Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Résultats
Damer 10 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
475
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Kajsa Risby
1990
Falun
40521
37:33
2
»
Fanny Lövgren
1984
INTERSPORT,frisörfrida.se / Borlänge
7580
38:11
3
»
Linnea Palm
1998
Scandic Lugnet 3
7346
38:19
4
»
Malin Barrulf
1990
-
7468
39:35
5
»
Helene Söderlund
1987
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering
7557
39:52
6
»
Elin Dahlin
1981
Fiskarhedenvillan 5
7142
40:28
7
»
Sofia Norgren
1981
VBU HÖ1 DAMER
7439
41:07
8
»
Anna Frydenberg
1983
Falu pastorat 2
7133
41:27
9
»
Ida Jansson
1998
-
7575
41:56
10
»
Wilma Björkman
2001
Ifk Mora Fik
40513
42:01
11
»
Sigrid Andersson
1991
1991
40512
42:01
12
»
Jennie Börjesson Eriksson
1998
Bagheera Fjällmaraton Sälen
40515
42:10
13
»
Sofi Däumichen
1978
AvestaHälsan 1
7025
42:16
14
»
Josefin Andersson Sols
1985
Team Björnligan
7397
42:24
15
»
Marie Vinsander
1978
Kulturskolan Gul
7227
42:48
16
»
Sara Norgren
1985
Team Reseräkning 1
7410
42:55
17
»
Emelie Walheim
1987
BUM Falu Lasarett 1
7080
42:58
18
»
Karin Wikar
1988
SSAB Headquarter 2:and floor
7364
43:06
19
»
Sonja Lundqvist
1993
-
7531
43:11
20
»
Malin Forsberg
1989
-
7405
43:18
21
»
Lisa Sjölund
1990
Position #1
7329
43:32
22
»
Anna Nilsson
1992
Bjursåsskolan 1
7032
43:37
23
»
Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss
1980
Grankotten
7168
43:38
24
»
Malin Mårtensson
1976
SSAB En annan del av Kallvals
7362
43:41
25
»
Malin Widelund
1972
Mil-MoSarna
7274
43:45
26
»
Josefin Sandberg
1983
Mora kommun Utmeland united 2
7288
43:48
27
»
Ylva Granbom
1971
Ovako
7497
43:54
28
»
Ylva Axelsson
1974
Borlänge kommun/Team Hagagården 1
7069
43:55
29
»
Eva Unosson
1964
Borlänge kommun/andante
7059
44:04
30
»
Johanna Andersson
1990
Hjärngänget
7187
44:12
31
»
Olha Panchenko
1987
Mora
7540
44:20
32
»
Lovisa Niss
1991
clas ohlson 9
7095
44:34
33
»
Emelie Bröms
1992
Visit Dalarna 1
7446
44:44
34
»
Emma Nilsson
1986
Borlänge kommun - Gylle 1
7050
44:45
35
»
Elin Schagerström
2000
Garphyttans IF
40522
44:53
36
»
Fia Jobs
1982
Mora kommun Stadsbygg 2
7286
44:54
37
»
Emma Levd
1984
Vi är på bettet
7443
44:54
38
»
Lisa Heens
1992
KIR-Ladies
7223
44:56
39
»
Gabriella Thors
2001
-Malungs IF
40523
45:00
40
»
Kajsa Snihs
1990
Fiskarhedenvillan 8
7144
45:02
41
»
Zuzana Lundberg
1983
Falu Vårdcentral lag 1
7135
45:05
42
»
Maria Saxe
1976
Lst Dalarna
7546
45:10
43
»
Pernilla Bergdahl
1983
Söderbaumska 3
7393
45:24
44
»
Linnea Zackrisson
1993
Forssaängskolan 3
7147
45:28
45
»
Karin Isaksson
1990
Lunchklubben
7249
45:30
46
»
Lena Johansson
1959
Mötesplats Löpning
7514
45:43
47
»
Marika Hedlund
1975
Frakturverkstan
7148
45:47
48
»
Kristin Jansson
1996
Doz
7111
45:52
49
»
Maria Jacobsson
1981
Mora kommun Utmeland United 3
7289
45:56
50
»
Karolina Svärdhagen
1973
Team Svärdhagen
7556
46:01
51
»
Linnea Nyström
1995
Team Randstad AB
7408
46:11
52
»
Hanna Lind Buvall
1985
Insjön
7577
46:27
53
»
Anna Lindström
1977
Natur Lugnetgymnasiet
7298
46:28
54
»
Åsa Stigers
1975
Läkarhuset team systole
7258
46:34
55
»
Lisa Larsson
1990
Söderbaumska 1
7392
46:35
56
»
Susanne Hedlund
1980
Bjursåsskolan 7-9 1
7034
46:35
57
»
Sofie Engström
1985
Svenska Krämfabriken 2
7385
46:36
58
»
Tuva Persson
2001
Tranemo IF Skidor
40520
46:36
59
»
Katarina Medveczky
1973
Bauhaus o co
7494
46:43
60
»
Louise Pettersson
1970
fk2
7146
46:52
61
»
Ulrika Eriksson
1964
Högskolan Ekonomi
7206
46:53
62
»
Amanda Welander
1996
Konferensbyrån
7225
47:01
63
»
Charlotta Jansson
1986
BORLÄNGE
7512
47:02
64
»
Linnéa Olevik
1983
Svenska Fönster 5
7384
47:08
65
»
Camilla Olsson
1991
Svenska Fönster 1
7382
47:13
66
»
Jessica Lindqvist
1990
ABB Genomföringar Konstruktion
7006
47:21
67
»
Johanna Östergren
1975
Mora kommun Sociala löparna
7285
47:34
68
»
Joanna Snell
1989
Team Fero
7402
47:48
69
»
Jessica Eriksson
1977
Eriksson Björling
7128
47:58
70
»
Malin Jutbo
1988
Mil-MoSarna
7273
48:06
71
»
Jeannie Ellis
1983
Engelska Skolan
7125
48:13
72
»
Malin Gabrielli
1985
SSABs Tomteverkstad
7378
48:16
73
»
Hanna Pettersson
1981
MaserFrakt 6
7264
48:23
74
»
Sofia Hansson
1976
Team Stenhamre
7414
48:24
75
»
Frida Wallin
1983
Avesta
7582
48:28
76
»
Elin Theander
1998
Olympica Skålö
7306
48:29
77
»
Lovisa Carlsson
1985
-
7477
48:29
78
»
Louise Nordström
1980
Borlänge kommun/Team Pärontårta
7071
48:31
79
»
Sara Lingegård
1990
LAget
7234
48:35
80
»
Mona Saxberg
1972
-
7545
48:35
81
»
Terese Wängdahl
1989
Falu pastorat lag 3
7134
48:39
82
»
Anna Haglund
1975
Muhetos Boys
7294
48:46
83
»
Evelina Stark
1982
Going Bananas
7167
48:53
84
»
Magda Hjerpe
1994
Smärtrehabilitering
7354
48:55
85
»
Maria Landberg
1989
Rejlers
7338
48:59
86
»
Kristina Lindroth
1967
Lag Wäppling
7231
48:59
87
»
Sanna Eriksson
1983
AniCura 3
7017
49:00
88
»
Minna Seger
2001
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 1
7178
49:05
89
»
Malin Wikström
1971
Enbacka runners
7124
49:10
90
»
Sarah Viker
1973
Natur Lugnetgymnasiet
7299
49:12
91
»
Hanna Gustafsson
1990
Palmens kokosnötter
7315
49:22
92
»
Liselotte Lagerberg
1973
Glada kullor masar uppför berget
7161
49:24
93
»
Kristina Persson
1972
Ahlstrom Munksjö Lag 2
7009
49:25
94
»
Alina Dahl
1978
-
7573
49:25
95
»
Rebecca Andersson
2000
Falu Vårdcentral
7466
49:26
96
»
Evelina Larsson
1994
-
7522
49:27
97
»
Madelene Karlsson
1986
SEB Dalarna
7347
49:34
98
»
Lovisa Bjurell
1998
Gylle Solstrålarna 2
7169
49:35
99
»
Erica Jackson
1967
Gipskatterna
7160
49:36
100
»
Malin Ljungblom
1985
SSAB HR FHV On the run
7366
49:39
101
»
Elisabet Öjeskog
1979
Ahlstrom Munksjö Lag 2
7010
49:41
102
»
Jaana Mikaelsson
1976
Söderbaumska 4
7394
49:54
103
»
Anna Brask
1981
Avledarna som springer snabbt
7027
49:59
104
»
Erika Envall
1980
Svenska Krämfabriken 2
7386
50:07
105
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7350
50:07
106
»
Camilla Hansson
1975
Falun
7502
50:07
107
»
Hailey Fröbom
1975
Lömsans FitnessClub
7260
50:14
108
»
Klara Lasses
2003
Borlänge
7523
50:14
109
»
Brittany Holmes
1994
Engelska Skolan
7126
50:15
110
»
Caroline Berghov
1980
Atea Lag 3
7022
50:21
111
»
Minna Masalin
1987
Palmens kokosnötter
7316
50:25
112
»
Linnea Gustafsson
2001
Bäsna skola
7270
50:28
113
»
Anneli Hultgren
1970
Stureskolan lag 1
7380
50:30
114
»
Katla Stenfors
1983
Hjärtkliniken 2
7192
50:31
115
»
Susanna Mårtensson
1985
Borlänge kommun/Banana finder
7060
50:35
116
»
Sofia Berglund
1983
Falun Borlänge-regionen
7136
50:41
117
»
Ylva Swenn
1959
Nyheds-Rättviksskolan 3
7305
50:52
118
»
Elin Schütt
1992
-
7547
50:55
119
»
Anette Björnfot
1970
SSAB Prock
7371
50:55
120
»
Sarah Norling
1974
Naturlag
7301
50:56
121
»
Erika Svennberg
1981
Svenska Krämfabriken 2
7389
50:56
122
»
Sanna Bergdahl
1996
Djurmo
7469
51:01
123
»
Wivi-Ann Hjälte
1972
Region Dalarna
7506
51:02
124
»
Fredrika Rydmark
1992
Fysioterapin Falun
7155
51:03
125
»
Helena Österberg
1971
Habiliteringen Borlänge lag 2
7176
51:03
126
»
Susanne Modin
1981
LKFAB
7245
51:04
127
»
Ilona Hubertova
1975
Leksandsknäckebröd 3
7240
51:04
128
»
Helene Carlsson
1978
MaserFrakt 8
7265
51:05
129
»
Tilda Börjesson
1985
AniCura 1
7012
51:08
130
»
Petra Carlander
1968
Petras kanoner
7317
51:08
131
»
Annelie Rytter
1973
Övdalskullur
7461
51:17
132
»
Marie Lundin
1985
AniCura 1
7014
51:20
133
»
Linda Danielsson
1977
AW-eliterna och några fler
7024
51:21
134
»
Maria Isaksen
1971
Borlänge Kommun/Team Haga Handels
7067
51:25
135
»
Marie Sundgren
1960
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 3
7152
51:29
136
»
Hiromi Kobayashi
1966
Surahammars SOK
7521
51:32
137
»
Maria Brandström
1980
Avledarna som springer snabbt
7026
51:32
138
»
Ylva Lundin
1982
Svenska Fönster 2
8660
51:36
139
»
Sofia Berggren
1962
-
7470
51:38
140
»
Camilla Jespersen
1987
SASCO
7345
51:38
141
»
Cornelia Borchert
1987
Ortopeden 1
7311
51:44
142
»
Malin Eljans
1985
Fysioterapin Falun
7154
51:44
143
»
Lisa Ignatius
1990
SSAB HR FHV On the run
7365
51:48
144
»
Johan Sandell
1980
Team Älvudden 2
7422
51:49
145
»
Izabella Wachiwak
1991
VC Avesta 2
7442
51:54
146
»
Elisabeth Portström
1969
Borlänge Energi 9
7049
51:55
147
»
Lina Barmé
1976
Hjärngänget 2
7189
51:58
148
»
Johanna Johansson
1992
Johanna's Coffee Shop
7217
52:17
149
»
Karin Bohlin
1968
-
7472
52:32
150
»
Cecilia Jonsson
1985
Ortopeden 1
7312
52:33
151
»
Jenny Danielsson
1974
TEAM SNYGGERIK
7411
52:41
152
»
Anna Rutkvist
1978
SSAB Stay in Shape lag 1
7374
52:45
153
»
Alexandra Terner
1999
Mora kommun Discodaggarna
7281
52:45
154
»
Linda Udd
1995
Coop Djurås
7097
52:46
155
»
Susanne Wahlqvist
1972
ABB Power Ekonomerna lag 2
7007
52:46
156
»
Johanna Holm
1994
AniCura 5
7018
52:47
157
»
Elin Lausch-Granlund
1982
"Med livet som insats"
7001
52:48
158
»
Lina Stickå
1977
Mora kommun Discodaggarna
7279
52:51
159
»
Frida Pettersson
1992
AniCura 2
7016
52:57
160
»
Madeleine Eriksson
1986
Dala X-rays 1
7100
53:00
161
»
Ulrika Waller
1976
Läkarhuset team Hearty
7253
53:00
162
»
Linnéa Leppänen
1994
ÅF1
7456
53:02
163
»
Lottie Knutsson
1977
Rättviks kommun Team Leifz
7344
53:04
164
»
Rita Eriksson
1956
Hjärtkliniken 4
7194
53:06
165
»
Bitti Sandahl
1964
Leksands VC
7236
53:07
166
»
Anna Vestman
1983
Bäck i hagen 2
7081
53:08
167
»
Maria Freiholtz
1978
Borlänge
7493
53:10
168
»
Jeanette Bäcklund
1978
centraloperatiion Falu Lasarett lag 6
7085
53:10
169
»
Maja Lasses
2003
Borlänge
7524
53:13
170
»
Katarina Lissollas
1978
Rättviks kommu Team Leifz
7343
53:14
171
»
Kristina Broman
1978
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 3
7149
53:18
172
»
Catharina Berg
1966
Slättaskolan 1
7352
53:22
173
»
Elinor Norberg
1976
H&M_1
7172
53:35
174
»
Anna Herbert
1999
Täby OK
40517
53:38
175
»
Malin Hammerin
1991
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 3
7151
53:44
176
»
Johanna Larsson
1981
Hjärtkliniken 5
7195
53:46
177
»
Beatrice Köhler
1991
Borlänge Kommunrehab 3
7076
53:46
178
»
Linnea Stenman
1993
Semcon Dalarna 10 km
7348
53:48
179
»
Susanne Sjölund
1973
TrvIKT
7428
53:49
180
»
Josefin Jansson
1979
SHB Falun
7349
53:50
181
»
Täpp Jenny Nylander
1978
Kemlab Rerunners Falun
7222
53:52
182
»
Madelen Fritz
1989
BUM Falu Lasarett 1
7079
54:02
182
»
Lena Mases
1968
Svenska Krämfabriken 2
7387
54:02
184
»
Jennie Eriksson
1983
Marits lag
7261
54:02
184
»
Mona Åberg Arons
1962
Leksands VC lag 1
7238
54:02
186
»
Anna Forslund
1980
Enbacka runners
7425
54:08
187
»
Åsa Sjödin
1968
Soltorg 1
7360
54:11
188
»
Margareta Ramström
1959
Borlänge kommun/Team Hagagården 1
7070
54:11
189
»
Sofia Olsson
1980
Pink Freud
7325
54:15
190
»
Linda Bäcke
1977
SSAB_BrandedPremium
7376
54:16
191
»
Johanna Händemark
1985
Power Puff Pinglorna 2
7333
54:19
192
»
Emma Wittler Eriksson
1977
-
7583
54:27
193
»
Katrin Wiklund
1976
Trafikverket
7565
54:30
194
»
Lisa Hårdstedt
1975
centraloperatiion Falu Lasarett lag 6
7086
54:31
195
»
Helena Siljevik
1972
3M Klubben Lag 2
7003
54:36
196
»
Mari Korpela
1982
Borlänge kommun "i like to move it"
7057
54:37
197
»
Emelie Andersson
1987
Position #1
7328
54:40
198
»
Linda Nilsson
1976
Borlänge kommun/Team Chokladboll
7065
54:45
199
»
Claudia Seiler
1976
-
7548
54:46
200
»
Lena Pettersson
1975
Arkitektgruppen GKAK
7542
54:49
201
»
Karin Jark Axelsson
1970
Team Stenhamre
7415
54:49
202
»
Camilla Danielsson
1977
Läkarhuset team systole
7256
54:52
203
»
Kajsa Ramsing
1991
Läkarhuset team Hearty
7252
54:54
204
»
Pia Honkala
1970
Pias gäng
7319
54:55
205
»
Åsa Eriksson
1985
Upphandlingscenter 1
7434
54:57
206
»
Emmy Park
1984
Kulturskolan Falun Röd
7226
54:59
207
»
Helene Hägg
1971
Falutjejerna
7141
55:00
208
»
Michelle Lindberg
1988
Aspia lag 1
7020
55:01
209
»
Maria Mellung
1981
Team TP
7416
55:18
210
»
Sofia Göthamn
1993
Hjärngänget
7188
55:20
211
»
Christina Arvidsson
1980
Fiskarhedenvillan 7
7143
55:23
212
»
Klara Hagfeldt
1985
-
7501
55:23
213
»
Malena Ogemar
1979
Glasklart 2
7166
55:24
213
»
Malin Svanberg
1972
Sogeti 2
7356
55:24
215
»
Sofia Sundén
1984
Borlänge kommun/Team Chokladboll
7066
55:42
216
»
Anna Risberg
1979
Mixtape -78
7277
55:50
217
»
Jenny Hedlund
1986
EY-2
7129
55:52
218
»
Sofia Tornberg
1980
800514-7188
7560
55:54
219
»
Petra Wiberg
1965
Solgården
7357
55:56
220
»
Susanna Mäntykangas
1975
SSAB Driftnära varmvals GLADIATORERNA
7361
55:56
221
»
Gunilla Nyberg
1968
Team Endorfin
7400
55:59
222
»
Camilla Granholm
1982
Trafikverket
7498
56:01
223
»
Lisa Björses
1993
Johanna's Coffee Shop
7216
56:02
224
»
Sara Sundholm
1979
Mora kommun Discodaggarna
7280
56:05
225
»
Pia Fälth
1966
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 3
7150
56:05
226
»
Marie-Louise Dahlgren
1990
WSP Dalarna 1
7449
56:06
227
»
Malin Strömberg
1971
Onko-brudarna 1
7307
56:10
228
»
Annica Berger
1968
Borlänge
7013
56:11
229
»
Camilla Thörn
1979
Jax
7215
56:11
230
»
Maria Byhlin
1969
Borlänge kommun - Hushagsgymnasiet Röd
7055
56:14
231
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7232
56:15
232
»
Ylva Hammarström Larsson
1982
Dala X-rays 2
7102
56:16
233
»
Gabriella Östberg
1975
Falu kommun - Sektor service
7569
56:16
234
»
Maja Nyman
1990
Pink Freud
7324
56:17
235
»
Christina Dalberg
1966
Gagnefs pastorat 2
7158
56:19
236
»
Pernilla Nolåkers
1991
3M Klubben Lag 2
7002
56:26
237
»
Maria Rasche
1998
H&M Falun
7543
56:28
238
»
Emma Gommel
1995
Borlänge Kommunrehab 3
7075
56:30
239
»
Camilla Schytt
1981
H&M_2
7174
56:31
240
»
Kajza Melandsö
1990
1990
7533
56:34
241
»
Olivia Holm Juhlin
1980
Leksands VC
7235
56:38
242
»
Maria Junevik
1968
Headlight_3
7179
56:47
243
»
Birgitta Dahlin
1966
IVA 4
7210
57:03
244
»
Tina Holm
1972
Slättaskolan 1
7353
57:06
245
»
Marielle Englund
1989
Englundsbostäder AB
7483
57:08
246
»
Jenny Berglund
1991
-
7471
57:09
247
»
Mailn Bergqvist
1987
Stugknuten Sofiegänget
7379
57:11
248
»
Pernilla Sjöberg
1975
Enbacka runners
7123
57:14
249
»
Katarina Gustavsson
1968
Bäsna skola
7082
57:14
250
»
Annika Astré
1969
Lag Wäppling
7230
57:16
Page:
<
1
2
>