Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Springtime 2019
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
1505
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
501
»
Pajazit Trstena
1960
Herrar
M55
6245
49:22
501
»
Victor Sievert
2004
Herrar
3160
49:22
503
»
Johan Andersson
1985
Henrik Andersson Byggnads AB
Herrar
4090
49:23
504
»
Alok Bhardwaj
1983
Capgemini
Herrar
M35
3139
49:23
505
»
Mats Segerup
1971
Herrar
M45
5201
49:28
506
»
Göran Ziegler
1972
Vikens IK
Herrar
M45
4144
49:30
507
»
Rodrigo Berg
1974
Herrar
M45
4259
49:31
508
»
Anders Möller
Herrar
3189
49:31
509
»
Per Jonsson
1963
Värmlandsgatan
Herrar
M55
4083
49:32
510
»
Carl Ivarsson
1981
Herrar
M35
3115
49:32
511
»
Mattias Karlsson
1988
familjen annorlunda
Herrar
5001
49:34
512
»
Istvan Guircsik
1990
Skanska
Herrar
4242
49:34
513
»
Olle Roos
1960
HLK-92
Herrar
M55
2034
49:34
514
»
Bianca Malmgren
1986
Damer
4177
49:34
515
»
Anders Nordqvist
1962
Herrar
M55
4221
49:35
516
»
Alexander Björk
1996
Inyett AB
Herrar
4054
49:35
517
»
Robin Willén
1984
Herrar
M35
30
49:36
518
»
Rickard Ejderbrink
1975
Faiveley
Herrar
M40
4276
49:37
519
»
Emilie Olsson
1984
IS Göta
Damer
K35
3080
49:40
520
»
Eddy Hultgren
1959
Team Blekinge
Herrar
M60
3051
49:41
521
»
Fredrik Cederholm
1982
NCC
Herrar
M35
5329
49:43
522
»
Victor Bengtsson
1996
Greenfood
Herrar
5326
49:43
523
»
Ellen Källberg
2005
IS Göta
Damer
4100
49:44
524
»
Sara Thim
1981
Sundsgårdens Folkhögskola
Damer
K35
3069
49:44
525
»
Peter Lindholm
1963
Elektrokoppar
Herrar
M55
2103
49:44
526
»
Karl Pålsson
1987
Herrar
3058
49:45
527
»
Malin Hederström
1984
Damer
K35
5075
49:52
528
»
Peter Stålhammar
1985
Kvistofta IF
Herrar
2148
49:52
528
»
Kamil Jesionowski
1979
Meihemworkout
Herrar
M40
5298
49:52
530
»
Charlotta Holmkvist
1973
HYLLINGE
Damer
K45
4097
49:52
531
»
Marcus Österlund
1978
Brocus Running
Herrar
M40
5247
49:53
532
»
Mats Martinsson
1976
Henrik Andersson Byggnads AB
Herrar
M40
3046
49:53
532
»
Luca Demartino
1974
Herrar
M45
4091
49:53
534
»
Ronnie Törnqvist
1971
Klippan Safety - snabb och säker transport
Herrar
M45
5216
49:54
535
»
Johan Stålhammar
1983
Helsingborg/Kvistofta FF
Herrar
M35
5271
49:55
536
»
Tobias Johansson
1981
Herrar
M35
4267
49:56
537
»
Alexandra Wohlquist
1975
-
Damer
K40
4106
49:58
538
»
Kenth Harrysson
Herrar
5349
49:59
539
»
Kenny Larsson
1988
Herrar
6214
49:59
540
»
Malin Jeansson
1990
Inyett AB
Damer
4165
50:00
541
»
Lotta Lewis-Jonsson
1982
NSR AB
Damer
K35
5259
50:01
542
»
Jonas Sölving
1975
Herrar
M40
4215
50:03
543
»
Jerker Persson
1964
Herrar
6325
50:04
544
»
Benn Engmann
1960
HELSINGBORG
Herrar
M55
6065
50:05
545
»
Jan Kopfinger
1958
Is Göta
Herrar
M60
5199
50:06
546
»
Erik Ahlström
1968
HSOK
Herrar
M50
5014
50:10
546
»
Anni Borgman
1983
Friskis&Svettis Helsingborg
Damer
K35
4206
50:10
546
»
Fredrik Steinmann
1972
Friskis&Svettis Helsingborg/IS Göta
Herrar
M45
110
50:10
549
»
Peter Olofsson
1978
-
Herrar
M40
3011
50:11
550
»
Eddie Fridh
2003
Helsingborg Östra IF
Herrar
3171
50:11
551
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1981
McNeil
Herrar
M35
2168
50:13
552
»
Martin Nilsson
1985
Herrar
4252
50:14
553
»
Lars Istrell
1970
Öresundskraft IF
Herrar
M45
4119
50:14
554
»
Jukka Valtonen
1968
Klippan Safety - snabb och säker transport
Herrar
M50
5217
50:14
555
»
Lennart Bengtsson
1961
Majornas IK
Herrar
M55
2057
50:15
556
»
Tyrone Johansson
1963
Herrar
M55
3005
50:16
557
»
Kristin Stålhammar
1988
Damer
5240
50:16
558
»
Jörgen Nilsson
1962
Alufluor AB
Herrar
M55
2013
50:17
559
»
Andrea Wikhäll
1978
Damer
K40
5080
50:19
560
»
Henrik Swärdh
1974
Herrar
M45
4217
50:19
561
»
Daniel Hansson
1984
Herrar
M35
3129
50:19
562
»
Niklas Nyström
1973
Råålabodarnas halvmara
Herrar
5343
50:20
563
»
Tomas Lundblad
1963
Upfield
Herrar
M55
4280
50:20
564
»
Magnus Attoff
1964
Djurgårdens IF
Herrar
M55
3091
50:21
565
»
David Attoff
1997
Djurgårdens IF
Herrar
3092
50:21
566
»
Helena Wiling
1976
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Damer
K40
4145
50:23
567
»
Henrik Granquist Remse
1977
Herrar
M40
4041
50:25
567
»
Eva Lindgren
1970
Upfield
Damer
K45
4281
50:25
569
»
Olle Andersson Antolovic
2007
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
7167
50:26
570
»
Emil Antolovic
1973
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
M45
7163
50:27
570
»
Mattias Finné
1979
Neo4j
Herrar
M40
4137
50:27
572
»
Mari Tuvesson
1974
Damer
6322
50:27
573
»
Lone Rasmussen
1963
Damer
6319
50:28
574
»
Peter Nymberg
1971
Vc Laröd
Herrar
M45
4178
50:28
575
»
Johan Bengtsson
1967
Friskis&Svettis Helsingborg
Herrar
M50
4207
50:29
576
»
Olle Olofsson
1954
odlarlaget
Herrar
M65
5323
50:29
577
»
Jens Frick
1986
Krami
Herrar
6187
50:29
578
»
Dennis Due
1973
IS Göta
Herrar
M45
2014
50:30
579
»
Joel Wikström
2002
Herrar
7172
50:32
580
»
Jenny Alm
1977
Rydebäck
Damer
K40
4038
50:32
581
»
Patrik Schippert
1964
Electi konsult ab
Herrar
M55
5087
50:33
582
»
Ulf Bergenheim
1950
Herrar
M65
4168
50:34
583
»
Hamish Bell
1979
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Herrar
M40
2093
50:35
584
»
Sushant Devata
1974
Capgemini
Herrar
M45
3141
50:36
585
»
Hanna Steiner
1991
Grant Thornton Sweden AB
Damer
4174
50:38
586
»
Daniel Frostberg
1970
Herrar
M45
4269
50:39
587
»
Jan Björklund
1972
Mico AB
Herrar
M45
4126
50:39
588
»
Lars Peterson
1964
GERLA
Herrar
M55
3009
50:40
589
»
Andreas Kvam
1980
McNeil
Herrar
M35
2181
50:40
590
»
Alicia Johansson
2002
Friskis&Svettis
Damer
5109
50:41
591
»
Emil Nilsson
1981
Mindpark
Herrar
M35
4080
50:44
592
»
Ann Filipsson
1994
Burås IK
Damer
4022
50:44
593
»
Martin Tell
1983
Bevakningsgruppen
Herrar
M35
2105
50:47
594
»
Kristoffer Persson
1986
Helsingborg
Herrar
4130
50:48
595
»
Anna Tengberg
1972
Damer
K45
4043
50:50
596
»
Therese Wallter
1982
Damer
3192
50:52
597
»
Torbjörn Hallström
1974
Herrar
M45
3023
50:52
597
»
Gustav Törnblom
1988
Optimera/Serneke Bygg
Herrar
3128
50:52
599
»
Thomas Nilsson
1969
Herrar
6329
50:53
600
»
Christer Ericsson
1961
IS Skanne
Herrar
M55
4224
50:54
601
»
Alfred Nerhagen
1976
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Herrar
M40
4148
50:54
602
»
Hanna Eriksson
1997
Damer
5321
50:55
603
»
Thelma Pries
2005
Industrikonsult AB
Damer
4161
50:56
604
»
Joan Willén
1980
Herrar
M35
6199
50:56
605
»
Heinz Somplatzki
1960
Helsingborg
Herrar
M55
4031
50:56
606
»
Josefine Bergdahl
1985
Grant Thornton Sweden AB
Damer
4176
50:57
607
»
Pawel Skorupski
1981
Herrar
M35
4099
50:57
608
»
Marika Persson
1971
Damer
K45
3047
50:58
609
»
Frida Olsson
2005
Industrikonsult AB
Damer
4160
50:58
610
»
Jasmine Jilltoft
1991
Dole
Damer
4256
50:59
611
»
Christian Olsson Drugge
1971
Helsingbogshem Ab
Herrar
M45
5267
51:00
612
»
Emil Zaunders
2009
International School of Helsingborg
Herrar
5182
51:00
613
»
Håkan Bengtsson
1985
Herrar
4186
51:01
614
»
Peter Beltman
1962
McNeil
Herrar
M55
2182
51:01
615
»
Milda Tapper
2005
Industrikonsult AB
Damer
4156
51:01
616
»
Pia Lindholm
1971
McNeil
Damer
K45
2180
51:01
617
»
Martin Nilsson
1978
Body mind builders
Herrar
M40
4277
51:02
618
»
Stuart Hancock
1978
AB Pictura
Herrar
M40
3015
51:03
619
»
Juhlia Andersson
1993
Grant Thornton Sweden AB
Damer
5218
51:04
620
»
Martin Andersson
1974
Optimera/Serneke Bygg
Herrar
M45
3127
51:08
621
»
Peter Sjöberg
1982
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
M35
6277
51:09
622
»
Kristian Bengtsson
1963
Sally Bauerskolans IF
Herrar
M55
5067
51:09
623
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herrar
M40
5250
51:09
624
»
Mattias Svensson
1970
Arena Personal
Herrar
M45
3150
51:12
625
»
Anders Nihlmar
1966
Herrar
M50
3001
51:12
626
»
Jakob Ohlsson
1969
Falcons
Herrar
M50
4270
51:13
627
»
Christopher Axblom
1992
Friskis HBG
Herrar
6330
51:13
628
»
Jimmy Hansson
1979
Haldex Brake Products
Herrar
M40
4094
51:14
629
»
Josef Abdulrahman
1995
Wihlborgs Fastigheter
Herrar
4170
51:15
630
»
Philip Friberg
2005
IS Göta
Herrar
5232
51:16
631
»
Daniel Jerpö
1979
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen
Herrar
M40
4149
51:16
632
»
Ulrika Carlsson
1985
Damer
3061
51:16
633
»
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen
2007
Is göta
Damer
4098
51:21
634
»
Bratislav Marjanovic'
1961
Herrar
4300
51:21
635
»
Anders Fridlund
1983
Mazars Set Revisionsbyrå
Herrar
M35
2088
51:23
636
»
Maria Lundberg
1975
Optimera Helsingborg
Damer
K40
3104
51:23
637
»
Kasper Lundberg
2008
Optimera Helsingborg
Herrar
3105
51:24
638
»
Niklas Billing
1980
IS Göta
Herrar
M35
6104
51:26
639
»
Wilhelm Billing
2008
IS Göta
Herrar
6103
51:27
639
»
Ingrid Petersson
1984
Greenfood
Damer
K35
5208
51:27
641
»
Sophie Manner
1973
Damer
5331
51:27
642
»
Urban Olsson
1960
AB Pictura
Herrar
M55
3014
51:32
643
»
Johan Olofsson
1994
Atkins
Herrar
4228
51:33
644
»
Mats Jönsson
1960
Filborna arena
Herrar
M55
4111
51:33
645
»
Niklas Nilsson
1978
Team Bläsgårdh
Herrar
5347
51:34
646
»
Julia Lundblad
2001
Campeon Frigymnasium
Damer
4266
51:35
646
»
Pontus Witt
1959
Herrar
M60
7073
51:35
648
»
Jan Fex
1950
Runners club
Herrar
M65
5049
51:39
649
»
Lisa Håkansson
2001
SportGenetics
Damer
4116
51:40
650
»
Manfred Bernborg
1991
Herrar
5101
51:40
651
»
Anna Johansson
1973
Perstorp AB IF
Damer
3122
51:41
652
»
Johan Kristiansson
1974
NSR AB
Herrar
M45
5261
51:43
653
»
Jonas Hallberg
1983
Skanska
Herrar
M35
4239
51:43
654
»
Ola Olofsson
1984
Elektrokoppar
Herrar
M35
2102
51:44
655
»
Mattias Schönbeck
1972
Atkins
Herrar
M45
5258
51:45
656
»
Anders Axelsson
BGT
Herrar
5332
51:45
657
»
Didrik Föjerstam
2003
Vikenskolan
Herrar
2196
51:45
658
»
Lars Borum
1971
Göta
Herrar
M45
4030
51:46
659
»
Caroline Bladh Nilsson
1969
Göta
Damer
K50
4135
51:46
660
»
Patrik Drakenberg
1964
Woogazzi Runners
Herrar
M55
3010
51:47
661
»
Carl-Johan Widén
1979
Herrar
M40
4005
51:47
662
»
Anders Delander
1976
Helsingborg SOK
Herrar
M40
3048
51:48
663
»
Ture Järund
2009
Herrar
4071
51:49
664
»
Ayla wagner
2005
Ramlösa
Damer
6200
51:49
665
»
Max Landgren
2008
Ringstorpsskolan
Herrar
4048
51:50
666
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Damer
K40
5130
51:51
667
»
Per Helgesson
1965
Herrar
M50
4129
51:51
668
»
Christian Ahlkrona
1980
Midroc
Herrar
M35
4049
51:52
668
»
Elisabeth Igeby
1970
Damer
K45
5194
51:52
670
»
Michael Hermansson
1969
Herrar
M50
3032
51:52
671
»
Marie-Louise Sievert
1978
Damer
K40
4285
51:52
672
»
Fredrik Gelotte
1988
Herrar
4229
51:53
673
»
Lennarth Nilsson
1957
Höganäs Specialsnickeri
Herrar
M60
5091
51:53
674
»
Fredrik Carling
1971
Herrar
5324
51:54
675
»
Oskar Nilsson
1986
Herrar
3060
51:55
676
»
Johan Holmqvist
1971
Allergon AB
Herrar
M45
5202
51:56
677
»
Marcus Persson
1981
Herrar
M35
5225
51:58
678
»
Filip Bengtsson
1992
Inyett AB
Herrar
4051
51:59
679
»
Freyja Frimannsdottir
1977
Damer
K40
5129
52:01
680
»
Alex Sniper Olsson
2000
AB Pictura
Herrar
3016
52:04
681
»
Josefine Övegard
1981
Svedala
Damer
4295
52:06
682
»
Jonas Dahlman
1966
HSO
Herrar
M50
3056
52:07
683
»
Leopoldo Nykjær
1978
Helsingborg
Herrar
M40
5253
52:07
683
»
Arvid Grindheim
1962
Helsingborg
Herrar
6324
52:07
685
»
Anders Kristensson
1958
TSM Running
Herrar
M60
4014
52:10
686
»
Felix Eek Engström
2000
Herrar
4044
52:11
687
»
Jenny Hägg
1988
NCC
Damer
3116
52:11
688
»
Lars Lundh
1969
Herrar
M50
4084
52:12
689
»
Sebastian Wictorin
1994
Neo4j
Herrar
4136
52:14
690
»
Daniel Lang
1997
Sundsgårdens Folkhögskola
Herrar
3074
52:17
691
»
Mikkel Kruse
1989
Herrar
6135
52:18
692
»
Jonas Gustafsson
1972
Herrar
M45
5248
52:19
693
»
Karin Storm
1979
Friskis&Svettis Helsingborg
Damer
K40
4203
52:20
694
»
Catrine Dahlgren
1974
Damer
K45
5300
52:20
695
»
Anders Holmner
1975
Herrar
M40
4068
52:21
696
»
Jakob Sahlin
1981
Herrar
M35
5275
52:22
697
»
Marko Tomicic
1988
Herrar
5308
52:23
698
»
Patrik Nilsson
1971
Herrar
2200
52:23
699
»
Malin Lind
1973
Svedberga Brygga
Damer
6317
52:23
700
»
Sofie Olsson
2002
IS Göta
Damer
5191
52:24
701
»
Josefin Eriksson
1993
Medly Linköping
Damer
4008
52:24
702
»
Henrik Rosqvist
1981
Tyringe
Herrar
M35
4253
52:24
703
»
Linnea Borg
1991
Damer
5238
52:25
703
»
Martin Persson
1974
Chocolatte
Herrar
3195
52:25
705
»
Markus Johansson
1979
Herrar
M40
4162
52:26
706
»
Pelle Johansson
1969
Herrar
M50
5224
52:27
707
»
Peter Cronqvist
1979
Herrar
5315
52:28
708
»
Björn Lunden Welden
1980
Herrar
M35
5024
52:29
709
»
Maria Lethin
1975
Skillway AB
Damer
K40
5198
52:29
710
»
Jonas Hildingsson
1986
Herrar
4102
52:29
710
»
Henrik Jönsson
1980
Herrar
M35
5025
52:29
712
»
Johan Eriksson
1979
Herrar
M40
6295
52:31
713
»
Martin Petersson
1975
Herrar
M40
5117
52:31
714
»
Ellen Glad
1995
Damer
5317
52:31
715
»
Emil Hansveden
1996
Herrar
5346
52:32
716
»
Ahmed Abdulrahman
1992
Wihlbrogs Fastigheter Ab
Herrar
4169
52:32
717
»
Harald Enell
1972
Herrar
6326
52:33
718
»
Emil Jansson
1988
Sydbeläggningar AB
Herrar
6117
52:34
719
»
Musab Maithem
1988
NSR AB
Herrar
6220
52:34
720
»
Håkan Klippenbock
1975
IFK Helsingborg
Herrar
5303
52:35
721
»
Anders Malmberg
1961
Helsingborgs Dagblad
Herrar
M55
5272
52:35
722
»
Susanne Stark
1980
Löparglädje
Damer
K35
5046
52:37
723
»
Louise Nilsson
1996
Damer
7032
52:37
724
»
Mats Andersson
1970
NCC
Herrar
M45
5264
52:39
725
»
Anders Olsson
1962
FK Sapphannana
Herrar
M55
4069
52:39
726
»
Anna Månsson
1990
Damer
3019
52:39
727
»
Ulrik Viebke
1971
Aktiverum
Herrar
M45
5280
52:39
728
»
Tom Oskarsson
1991
Skanska
Herrar
4235
52:39
728
»
Kristina Olsson
1980
Damer
K35
4070
52:39
730
»
Anneli Nilsson
1968
Mjuk i steget
Damer
4294
52:40
731
»
Anders Bogren
1969
Ranarps IF
Herrar
6316
52:40
732
»
Peter Kristenson
1994
Atkins
Herrar
5257
52:40
733
»
Mirko Paspalj
1976
Resurs Bank
Herrar
M40
4042
52:41
734
»
Pär Bengtsson
1978
Kvidinge runners
Herrar
M40
4258
52:42
735
»
Johan Hedlund
2005
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
6280
52:45
736
»
Eva Palmblad
1974
McNeil
Damer
K45
2162
52:45
736
»
Kent Andersson
1963
Herrar
M55
4278
52:45
738
»
Conny Hindemith
1970
Herrar
5345
52:47
739
»
Karina Jönsson
1978
Damer
K40
7005
52:52
740
»
Mari Hallengren
1963
Damer
K55
5276
52:52
741
»
Thomas Pries
1972
Helsingborg
Herrar
M45
6208
52:52
742
»
Anna Holm
2003
International School of Helsingborg
Damer
4121
52:53
743
»
Fredrik Jönsson
1991
Herrar
4115
52:54
744
»
Tommy Sandell
1965
Aktiverum
Herrar
M50
3081
52:55
745
»
Vicky Gunnarsson
1991
Damer
7119
52:56
745
»
Per Åberg
1981
Herrar
M35
4029
52:56
747
»
Martin Navntoft
1979
Herrar
5348
52:57
748
»
Isabella Österlund
1995
Damer
7067
52:58
749
»
Bosse Edman
1967
Herrar
M50
5041
52:59
750
»
Annie Mäenranta
1982
Damer
K35
6087
52:59
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>