Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Linköping 2019
Résultats
Damer 10 km
Displaying results
501 - 712
of
712
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
501
»
Maja Abrahamsson Bolstad
1998
ye boi
1405
1:00:15
502
»
Julia Wistrand
1993
Har något väldigt viktigt att säga om IT
1580
1:00:16
503
»
Anesa Omerovic
1989
LAg 4 Ä&F
3443
1:00:20
504
»
Anna Ros
1995
Arboteket AB
40020
1:00:21
505
»
Madeleine Mahrs
1990
Agama Lizards
4372
1:00:24
506
»
Caroline Nilsson
1977
Power Puff Pinglorna
1080
1:00:24
507
»
Erika Millestad
1976
Montico
2474
1:00:31
508
»
Sanna Carlsvärd
1992
Praktiska 1
3005
1:00:31
509
»
Jessica Wetterhall
1973
-Fornåsa
6659
1:00:34
510
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2484
1:00:37
511
»
Magdalena Loord
1989
-Åtvidaberg
40035
1:00:41
512
»
Pernilla Wigert
1967
Idaiterna 2
5756
1:00:41
513
»
Eva Malmsten
1966
Kvinnoklinikens mottagning
3237
1:00:47
514
»
Emma Tideman
1994
-
7384
1:00:55
514
»
Elina Fröjdn
1998
Folkan2
6354
1:00:55
516
»
Johanna Abrahamsson
1991
Falken
1647
1:00:56
517
»
Agnes Åberg
1998
Folkan2
6358
1:00:56
518
»
Maria Lennartsson
1989
Danske Bank Tornby
6314
1:00:57
519
»
Johanna Wahlbäck
1994
LST Lantbruk 1
4164
1:00:57
520
»
Marie Andersson
1955
Milos
4951
1:01:01
521
»
Maria Melin
1973
Toyota Material Handling 20
1198
1:01:08
522
»
Josefin Jakobik
1995
Förlossningen Linköping #2
7137
1:01:12
523
»
Christine Cedbro
1967
Systemförvaltning 2
5064
1:01:14
524
»
Anette Lind
1966
Region Östergötland
2510
1:01:15
525
»
Emma Moberg
1978
Länsstyrelsen Kommunikation-HR
4133
1:01:17
526
»
Hanna Ulmfelt
1982
Länsstyrelsen Kommunikation-HR
4134
1:01:17
527
»
Annika Erlandsson
1964
Hematologiska kliniken
4547
1:01:20
528
»
Linn Forslund
1994
Vi sa bara fEMM km va?
7232
1:01:20
529
»
Maja Jonsson
2005
Alphaskolan 12
5841
1:01:21
530
»
Erika Togö
1979
Lejonfastigheter 2
5735
1:01:23
531
»
Eva Lindström
1989
LAg 4 Ä&F
3441
1:01:24
532
»
Ragnheidur Sverrisdóttir
1965
-
1392
1:01:25
533
»
Karin Linderyd
1978
Platengymnasiet
2069
1:01:28
534
»
Agneta Nåbo
1965
RMV 2
3860
1:01:31
535
»
Catrin Gunnarsson
1979
-
4088
1:01:32
536
»
Maria Martikkala
1979
FSS
1059
1:01:33
537
»
Linda Malmgren
1971
Systrarna Döbra
6836
1:01:34
538
»
Annelie Åkerlund
1965
Himnaskolan2
3893
1:01:36
539
»
Sofia Pettersson
1973
Trygghetsteamet
2699
1:01:37
540
»
Marie Netterholt
1972
Skill 4
6819
1:01:38
541
»
Cecilia Ernvik
1978
Toyota Material Handling 18
1188
1:01:41
542
»
Marie Ljung
1973
Kultur- och fritid 1
4848
1:01:43
543
»
Sara Karlsson
1996
Kultur- och fritid 1
4847
1:01:43
544
»
Allis Mahrs
1994
RMV 2
3859
1:01:44
545
»
Jennifer Edlund
1989
Motala
3336
1:01:45
546
»
Sandra Jonsson
1988
-
6438
1:01:49
547
»
Micaela Persson
1985
Systrarna Döbra
6837
1:01:49
548
»
Ann-Mari Hammerman
1955
BUHsarna 1
3553
1:01:52
549
»
Stina Nord
1986
-
40044
1:01:53
550
»
Fia Hägerbro
1983
Kultur- och fritid 2
4851
1:01:54
551
»
Ida Skagerdal
1986
Grant Thornton lag 1
2320
1:01:55
552
»
Gemma Safikhani
1983
NEO IVA 1
7687
1:01:56
553
»
Linda Bergendal
1977
Milofemlaget
4946
1:02:00
554
»
Elin Granat
1990
Svenskfast1
1672
1:02:01
555
»
Marie Larsson
1985
LITeFriskare
3401
1:02:05
556
»
Jasmin Rogge
1989
Team Peach
7797
1:02:07
557
»
Ida Sörensen
1981
Winell & Jern 1
6778
1:02:11
558
»
Beatrice Stridh Örje
1984
Praktiska 1
3006
1:02:24
559
»
Pia Carlsson
1961
LRF Konsult
3492
1:02:24
560
»
Christina Stigenhed
1962
Brengestig
7363
1:02:25
561
»
Frida Widblom
1979
Kompis 2
6056
1:02:26
562
»
Hanna Sjöstedt Eriksson
1998
ye boi
1409
1:02:35
563
»
Marielle Kagre
1970
Rehabgruppen 1
6661
1:02:36
564
»
Elisabet Svahn
1982
Liljeholmen 2
5628
1:02:40
565
»
Kim Björk
1989
TechStation
1829
1:02:45
566
»
Elin Borin
1992
Tekniska verken Lag 3
3091
1:02:45
567
»
Joanna Eriksson
1991
Goblet squad (Klinisk patologi)
2432
1:02:48
568
»
Lena Larsson
1970
Rehabfamiljen 1
7468
1:02:54
569
»
Marget Lainola
1984
Team 1 Thormans Entreprenad
2209
1:02:55
570
»
Ilona Wallerstedt
1970
Hjärtlaget 2
7039
1:02:58
571
»
Joanna Bohn
1973
Urologfantasterna
2028
1:03:00
572
»
Åsa Kaljo
1972
Premedic 2
4203
1:03:02
573
»
Malin Svahn
1970
City-Kej Produkter
5745
1:03:11
574
»
Helena Gällerdal
1975
FindOut your strength
3608
1:03:14
575
»
Rebecka Björklund
1981
FindOut your strength
3607
1:03:14
576
»
Malin Rodhe
1972
Team C6
5227
1:03:14
577
»
Helena Törnkvist
1994
-
40042
1:03:17
578
»
Susanna Lundstedt
1975
Smaragden
3484
1:03:18
579
»
Lisa Lambot
2002
-
1760
1:03:18
580
»
Emelie Davidsson
1993
REIREI
7637
1:03:19
581
»
Ylva Jakobsson
1966
RTÖG7
2908
1:03:24
582
»
Rebecca Rosqvist Nunes
1995
Gangster Squad
1836
1:03:24
583
»
Gunnel Ydremark
1961
-
4071
1:03:24
583
»
Coyntha Sedvall
1964
LOTS
2864
1:03:24
585
»
Kerstin Konitzer
1965
Jordskredet
1623
1:03:25
586
»
Hanna Karlsson
1991
Linköping
7142
1:03:32
587
»
Marit Svensk
1980
Team 2 Thormans Entreprenad
2216
1:03:36
588
»
Naze Baylan
1971
Skattis
40017
1:03:37
589
»
Eva Ludvigsson
1970
SMHI_obs
1930
1:03:38
590
»
Elin Igheimer Heimerström
1981
Kinda 9
5922
1:03:40
591
»
Maria Magnusson
1966
Team Magnusson/Samuelsson
2152
1:03:40
592
»
Ida Ahlner
1983
Tannefors Tigers
6754
1:03:43
593
»
Lena Holmberg
1960
Går det så går det!
4036
1:03:46
594
»
Molly Källström
1995
-
5541
1:03:59
595
»
Anne Kihlgren
1964
Dynamic Code 1
3615
1:04:01
596
»
Karin Matteusson
1973
US röntgen
3223
1:04:02
597
»
Tilda Thörnberg
2009
LGIF
40047
1:04:04
598
»
Victoria Östryd Söderlind
1976
Resegruppen
2332
1:04:04
599
»
Li Hansson
1993
Lansarna
5470
1:04:05
600
»
Marie-Louise Wirf
1963
Jordskredet
1626
1:04:06
601
»
Madelene Pantzar
1977
TEAM PANTZAR
1097
1:04:08
602
»
Emma Andersson
1992
-
40052
1:04:09
603
»
Lotti Gustafsson
1968
Tekniska verken Lag 11
3027
1:04:10
604
»
Vera Stenborg
1990
Har något väldigt viktigt att säga om IT
1578
1:04:15
605
»
Madeleine Önnegren
1984
BAUHAUS & CO KB2019
1003
1:04:24
606
»
Ingrid Hydén
1968
Kvalitet i rörelse
1438
1:04:25
607
»
Lovisa Berglund
1995
Grön Ungdom
7086
1:04:30
608
»
Christine Nordlander
1988
Goblet squad (Klinisk patologi)
2434
1:04:33
609
»
Klara Hammerth
1991
REIREI
7638
1:04:36
610
»
Emma Ahlenbäck
1997
Devport 5km dam
6080
1:04:37
611
»
Sofia Collerstedt
1994
Team Hjulbent
7313
1:04:42
612
»
Lizbeth Jansson
1963
Ekängsskolan
5391
1:04:47
613
»
Rebecca Carlson
1985
-
40010
1:04:52
614
»
Tea Bjärud
2000
Birgittaskolan lag 15
6687
1:04:56
615
»
Sofia Rönnberg
1995
Vi är på UPPtåg
6430
1:05:01
616
»
Therese Olsson
1968
Östenssons 12
2604
1:05:03
617
»
Sanna Gibbs
1978
-
40038
1:05:12
618
»
Anna Andersson
1977
CA Byggkontroll
40031
1:05:20
619
»
Ingrid Svensson
1999
First Blood
5553
1:05:23
620
»
Klervie Toczé
1992
IDA-RTSLAB
6420
1:05:24
621
»
Tina Kindeberg
1976
SYNLAB6
2829
1:05:35
622
»
Clara Nyström
2006
-
2144
1:05:45
623
»
Hanna Nyström
1976
-
2354
1:05:46
624
»
Christelle Albinsson
1978
Wolfram Runners
4646
1:05:49
625
»
Felicia Pettersson
1993
Snabba ryck
6894
1:05:52
626
»
Tuva-Lina Persson
2001
LHC 5
7728
1:05:56
627
»
Maria Jonasson
1984
Snabba ryck
6893
1:05:59
628
»
Rebecca Ohlsson
1994
Zombieligan
40016
1:06:02
629
»
Mika Skoog
1984
Himnaskolan1
3888
1:06:03
630
»
Linda Lidholm
1976
Kinda 9
5923
1:06:05
631
»
Lize.Lott Nilsson
1970
Coor Sports 2
2798
1:06:07
632
»
Karin Gyulai
1967
Team 2xper lag 1
7052
1:06:10
633
»
Anna-Karin Häggström-Moll
1973
Montessoriskolan Trilobiten 1
1613
1:06:21
634
»
Emma Ahlqvist
1990
Montessoriskolan Trilobiten 1
1611
1:06:22
635
»
Maria Wingstål
1991
Montessoriskolan Trilobiten 1
1615
1:06:22
636
»
Catrin Linde
1963
Toyota Material Handling 43
1296
1:06:23
637
»
Malin Ström
1985
Resurs och Kompetens
6841
1:06:30
638
»
Frida Hydén
1976
Team Maskinia
6070
1:06:34
639
»
Anna Svensson
1972
First Blood
5552
1:06:35
640
»
Lena Källén Nåbo
1979
Förlossningen Linköping #1
7135
1:06:38
641
»
Johanna Westman Widén
1972
Cambio Lag 3
3877
1:06:40
642
»
Isabelle Gerdin
1992
Visitörerna
3168
1:06:43
643
»
Christina Jivegård
1972
Toyota Material Handling 27
1230
1:06:44
644
»
Katarina Nestor
1972
Kommunikationsenheten
7353
1:06:54
645
»
Michaela Krohn Ams
1992
Resurs och Kompetens
6839
1:07:02
646
»
Ewa Johansson
1964
-
2637
1:07:05
647
»
Jenny Elmby
1975
Toyota Material Handling 07
1147
1:07:19
648
»
Eva Johnson
1992
Team awesome
1508
1:07:20
649
»
Anna Strömberg
1971
Ljungsbro förskolor 2
4800
1:07:22
650
»
Linda Sundström
1977
Ljungsbro förskolor 2
4801
1:07:22
651
»
Josefine Larsson
1994
Danske Bank
5397
1:07:24
652
»
Helena Jonzon
1973
LAg 4 Ä&F
3440
1:07:38
653
»
Erica Dahlkvist
1994
ICA Maxi 7
7424
1:07:49
654
»
Lovisa Larsson
1994
Rehabfamiljen 2
7472
1:08:00
655
»
Ella Mattsson
2004
Alphaskolan 7
5865
1:08:01
656
»
Amina Mussa
1997
jönköping
1400
1:08:03
657
»
Nora Jansson
2004
Alphaskolan 7
5863
1:08:09
658
»
Satina Ståhl
2004
Alphaskolan 7
5866
1:08:09
659
»
Ann-Charlotte Mengel
1953
Lab In Motion 1
6642
1:08:22
660
»
Angelica Eklund
1989
Linköping
7480
1:08:30
661
»
Caroline Hellberg
1992
Ånestadsskolan 4
2245
1:08:44
662
»
Sofie Gabrielsson
1989
Blodmissionen
6901
1:08:46
663
»
Ylva Fåk
1986
Victor, Viktor och Packet
4348
1:08:50
664
»
Jessica Bragd
1976
RMV 3
3862
1:09:00
665
»
Helena Tjusberg
1985
KFM Linköping Löpning
3176
1:09:05
666
»
Lisa Engde
1978
BUHsarna 1
3556
1:09:08
667
»
Sophie Bergström
1982
Systembolaget
5556
1:09:23
668
»
Lina Petri
1982
Kinda 8
5921
1:09:27
669
»
Mia Pihl
1965
Milos
4955
1:09:47
670
»
Elin Lindwall
1999
Birgittaskolan lag 16
6691
1:09:51
671
»
Siw Wåle
1957
Tegneviks Tränande TEdrickare
5604
1:10:06
672
»
Nike Brindmark
1996
Kända men utbrända
5084
1:10:27
673
»
Xiao-Feng Sun
1959
-
1478
1:10:32
674
»
Ida Andersson
1995
Gangster Squad
1832
1:10:43
675
»
Annette Karlsson
1965
-
2775
1:10:59
676
»
Maud Goltsis Nilsson
1967
SMHI_obs
1928
1:11:26
677
»
Alma Åkesson
1997
Liljeholmen 3
5629
1:11:36
678
»
Linnea Stoll
1999
Liljeholmen 3
5633
1:11:36
679
»
Elin Gunnarsson
1997
Liljeholmen 3
5631
1:11:58
680
»
Lovisa Hagerfors
1983
Linköping
40051
1:11:58
681
»
Hedvig Larsson
1998
Liljeholmen 2
5627
1:12:14
682
»
Karin Bergström
1966
Apoteksgruppen i Sverige AB
7401
1:12:15
683
»
Malin Andersson
1989
Röntgenstrålarna 3
3222
1:12:17
684
»
Emy Halvarsson
2005
Alphaskolan 2
5842
1:12:18
685
»
Avin Hannan
2005
Alphaskolan 2
5843
1:12:19
686
»
Amanda Sandnes
1998
Liljeholmen 3
5632
1:12:19
687
»
Emilia Hjort
1990
Svenskfast1
1673
1:12:25
688
»
Mariam Alasady
2000
Birgittaskolan lag 15
6685
1:12:27
689
»
Maria Sarberg
1976
Kvinnoklinikens mottagning
3238
1:13:29
690
»
Lena Rosen
1978
Agama Technologies
7738
1:13:35
691
»
Ida Bernhardsson
2000
Birgittaskolan lag 15
6686
1:13:35
692
»
Maria Risthammar
1974
Ekkälleskolan lag 1
4009
1:13:49
693
»
Fanny Lundblad
1994
Team Hjulbent
7315
1:14:06
694
»
Maria Carlegrim
1958
Milos
4952
1:14:47
695
»
Katarina Hesoun
1963
Höken
1655
1:15:15
696
»
Solveig Nyström
1968
SJ AB 2
4789
1:15:37
697
»
Hanna Engberg
1997
ye boi
1407
1:16:01
698
»
Tatiana Shishkina
1985
Smile 1
1590
1:16:05
699
»
Late entry
40048
1:16:17
700
»
Ida Liliemark
2005
Alphaskolan 11
5837
1:16:20
701
»
Åsa Axelsson
1983
HPK/BRIVA2
2341
1:16:33
702
»
Olivia Petrich
1993
Örspringarna
3183
1:16:36
703
»
Rose-Mari Nilsson
1974
Team Rutan
4741
1:17:54
704
»
Helena Ekblom
1967
-
3949
1:17:54
705
»
Lovisa Hall
1988
B&C 1
2201
1:18:02
706
»
Roxana Sörliden
2007
-
7594
1:19:15
707
»
Lisa Lindstrand
1980
Sogeti 2
3319
1:20:10
708
»
Linda Carsk
1994
Team FRUBO AB 2
2348
1:21:48
709
»
Marina Zia
1988
Smile 1
1593
1:27:19
710
»
Rosibel Zepeda
1974
Smile 1
1592
1:27:27
711
»
Anne-Lie Rehnström
1967
Vårdcentralen Ryd
3806
1:28:35
712
»
Carina Öhlin
1962
Rimforsas SSM 2
6995
1:31:37
Page:
<
1
2
3
>