Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Pl. |
Nom |
N.Licence |
Club/Ville/Pays |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
1 |
» Liam BRADY
|
PUNCH Consulting Engineers |
PUNCH Flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
834 |
15:06
|
(15:06)
|
2 |
» Kieran MCKEOWN
|
Grant Thornton |
Quinlan flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
14 |
16:09
|
(16:09)
|
3 |
» Cian MURPHY
|
PUNCH Consulting Engineers |
PUNCH Flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
833 |
16:24
|
(16:24)
|
4 |
» Donal COAKLEY
|
Gilead Sciences |
Gilead Sciences 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
549 |
16:27
|
(16:27)
|
5 |
» Tomas KENEFICK
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 14 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
986 |
16:58
|
(16:58)
|
6 |
» Ken INCE
|
Grant Thornton |
Quinlan flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
16 |
17:07
|
(17:07)
|
7 |
» Paul CASHMAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Quinlan flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
15 |
17:30
|
(17:30)
|
8 |
» Mike BYRNE
|
Laya Healthcare |
Laya 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
669 |
17:50
|
(17:51)
|
9 |
» Liam O'CONNOR
|
Gilead Sciences |
Gilead Sciences 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
550 |
17:52
|
(17:52)
|
10 |
» Noel DALY
|
CAB Motor Co |
CAB Motors - A |
Male
|
M INDV
|
370 |
18:25
|
(18:25)
|
11 |
» Michael KELLY
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
648 |
18:31
|
(18:32)
|
12 |
» Sean ALLIS
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
643 |
18:32
|
(18:32)
|
13 |
» Kevin BOYD
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
641 |
18:36
|
(18:36)
|
14 |
» Damian O'CONNOR
|
Cumnor Construction Limited |
Cumnor A |
Male
|
M INDV
|
454 |
18:41
|
(18:45)
|
15 |
» Barrie KENNY
|
CAB Motor Co |
CAB Motors - A |
Male
|
M INDV
|
371 |
18:45
|
(18:46)
|
16 |
» Brendan MURPHY
|
Laya Healthcare |
Laya 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
671 |
18:48
|
(18:48)
|
17 |
» David MCCARTHY
|
Hedgeserv Ltd |
Hedgeserv 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
601 |
18:58
|
(19:09)
|
18 |
» Brendan MORAN
|
Cloudera |
Cloudera Team 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
404 |
19:06
|
(19:08)
|
19 |
» John RYAN
|
ATKINS Global |
ATKINS 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
269 |
19:10
|
(19:10)
|
20 |
» Jerry POWER
|
ATKINS Global |
ATKINS 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
275 |
19:11
|
(19:11)
|
21 |
» Keith BARRY
|
ATKINS Global |
ATKINS 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
270 |
19:11
|
(19:12)
|
22 |
» John MURPHY
|
Grant Thornton |
Quinlan flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
13 |
19:12
|
(19:12)
|
23 |
» Aidan O'CALLAGHAN
|
Cloudera |
Cloudera Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
392 |
19:20
|
(19:26)
|
24 |
» Craig LEAHY
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 3 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
649 |
19:26
|
(19:37)
|
25 |
» Keith CLEERE
|
Scott Tallon Walker Architects |
Scott Tallon Walker Architects |
Male
|
M INDV
|
874 |
19:31
|
(19:50)
|
26 |
» Kris DOWDALL
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
642 |
19:33
|
(19:35)
|
27 |
» Shane KEARNEY
|
Laya Healthcare |
Laya 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
670 |
19:35
|
(19:39)
|
28 |
» Alan WELDON
|
AIB |
AIB 6 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
212 |
19:35
|
(20:25)
|
29 |
» Paul PENNEY
|
Cloudera |
Cloudera Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
390 |
19:49
|
(19:50)
|
30 |
» James HODGINS
|
COGNEX |
CognexMove Fast |
Male
|
M INDV
|
410 |
19:49
|
(19:56)
|
31 |
» Jeremy KELLEHER
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
644 |
19:55
|
(19:57)
|
32 |
» Sean MURPHY
|
Grant Thornton |
We'll be there in a minute |
Male
|
M INDV
|
175 |
19:59
|
(20:10)
|
33 |
» Willie HILL
|
GE Healthcare |
6 S for Success |
Male
|
M INDV
|
540 |
19:59
|
(20:16)
|
34 |
» Trevor O'REGAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Kilshannig GAA |
Male
|
M INDV
|
108 |
20:00
|
(20:08)
|
35 |
» Stephen WALSH
|
O'Mahony Pike |
OMPApollo 13 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
794 |
20:05
|
(20:11)
|
36 |
» Kieran CREAN
|
Cumnor Construction Limited |
Cumnor A |
Male
|
M INDV
|
455 |
20:07
|
(20:11)
|
37 |
» Michael TWOHIG
|
GE Healthcare |
6 S for Success |
Male
|
M INDV
|
539 |
20:12
|
(20:30)
|
38 |
» Denis CLOGAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Kilshannig GAA |
Male
|
M INDV
|
105 |
20:14
|
(20:22)
|
39 |
» Anthony AHERN
|
Cumnor Construction Limited |
Cumnor A |
Male
|
M INDV
|
456 |
20:14
|
(20:18)
|
40 |
» Cian O'MAHONY
|
Cumnor Construction Limited |
Cumnor A |
Male
|
M INDV
|
453 |
20:15
|
(20:17)
|
41 |
» Michael QUANE
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 3 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
933 |
20:17
|
(20:20)
|
42 |
» Peter LEE
|
Leary, Lee, Long & John |
Leary Lee Long & John |
Male
|
M INDV
|
684 |
20:21
|
(20:28)
|
43 |
» Liam GLEESON
|
Grant Thornton |
High Flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
123 |
20:26
|
(20:31)
|
44 |
» Conor SHALLOE
|
Grant Thornton |
Cards Lads |
Male
|
M INDV
|
1000 |
20:31
|
(20:34)
|
45 |
» Danny FINN
|
Republic of Work |
ROW Runners |
Male
|
M INDV
|
870 |
20:32
|
(20:54)
|
46 |
» Darren O'MAHONY
|
Grant Thornton |
Mayo for Sam |
Male
|
M INDV
|
32 |
20:33
|
(20:37)
|
47 |
» Daniel O'REGAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Mayo for Sam |
Male
|
M INDV
|
29 |
20:34
|
(20:39)
|
48 |
» Alan RING
|
Hedgeserv Ltd |
Hedgeserv 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
603 |
20:37
|
(20:38)
|
49 |
» David CODY
|
Gilead Sciences |
Gilead Sciences 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
551 |
20:39
|
(21:01)
|
50 |
» Tom O'HALLORAN
|
Laya Healthcare |
Laya 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
672 |
20:40
|
(20:45)
|
51 |
» Kieran O'CALLAGHAN
|
Poppulo |
Poppulo Speed |
Male
|
M INDV
|
829 |
20:41
|
(21:30)
|
52 |
» David CRONIN
|
Grant Thornton |
Kilshannig GAA |
Male
|
M INDV
|
107 |
20:41
|
(20:50)
|
53 |
» Mike VARIAN
|
Cumnor Construction Limited |
Cumnor B |
Male
|
M INDV
|
457 |
20:42
|
(20:44)
|
54 |
» Colin O'SULLIVAN
|
PUNCH Consulting Engineers |
PUNCH Flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
835 |
20:42
|
(21:14)
|
55 |
» Aaron DORGAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Team Carrig |
Male
|
M INDV
|
3 |
20:43
|
(20:51)
|
56 |
» Brian MAHER
|
CAB Motor Co |
CAB Motors - A |
Male
|
M INDV
|
372 |
20:45
|
(20:54)
|
57 |
» Anthony KIELY
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
926 |
20:49
|
(20:54)
|
58 |
» Sean CONWAT
|
AON |
Aon Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
246 |
20:54
|
(21:58)
|
59 |
» Donal CASHMAN
|
AIB |
AIB 7 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
216 |
20:56
|
(21:02)
|
60 |
» Brendan MURPHY
|
O'Mahony Pike |
OMPApollo 13 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
796 |
20:58
|
(21:09)
|
61 |
» Rob WINKEL
|
PUNCH Consulting Engineers |
PUNCH Flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
836 |
20:58
|
(21:26)
|
62 |
» Mark TWOHIG
|
CAB Motor Co |
CAB Motors - A |
Male
|
M INDV
|
369 |
20:58
|
(21:09)
|
63 |
» Ben MARDEN
|
Cloudera |
Cloudera Team 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
402 |
21:03
|
(21:05)
|
64 |
» Frank MCCARTHY
|
Grant Thornton |
Kilshannig GAA |
Male
|
M INDV
|
106 |
21:03
|
(21:13)
|
65 |
» Brendan O'CONNOR
|
Poppulo |
Poppulo Speed |
Male
|
M INDV
|
832 |
21:03
|
(21:52)
|
66 |
» James KENEFICK
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 16 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
993 |
21:07
|
(21:08)
|
67 |
» Edward RHYS-THOMAS
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
645 |
21:08
|
(21:08)
|
68 |
» Sean O'SULLIVAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Rec Leis |
Male
|
M INDV
|
52 |
21:09
|
(21:12)
|
69 |
» Darren TUOHY
|
AON |
Aon Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
248 |
21:13
|
(22:00)
|
70 |
» Enda WALSH
|
Clancy Construction |
Clancy |
Male
|
M INDV
|
381 |
21:19
|
(21:25)
|
71 |
» Sean O'DONOVAN
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
476 |
21:21
|
(21:41)
|
72 |
» Brian LORDAN
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
646 |
21:24
|
(21:27)
|
73 |
» Kieran MURPHY
|
AIB |
AIB 6 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
210 |
21:26
|
(21:57)
|
74 |
» Kevin HALLISSEY
|
Euro Executive Recruitment |
Euro Executive Recruitment |
Male
|
M INDV
|
498 |
21:27
|
(22:22)
|
75 |
» Conor O'MAHONY
|
Poppulo |
Poppulo People |
Male
|
M INDV
|
828 |
21:35
|
(22:25)
|
76 |
» Kevin O'DONOVAN
|
Gilead Sciences |
Gilead Sciences 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
552 |
21:36
|
(21:42)
|
77 |
» Tadhg LANDERS
|
FehilyTimoney&Co |
Fehily Timoney Team 3 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
524 |
21:36
|
(22:09)
|
78 |
» Kevin FENTON
|
O'Mahony Pike |
OMPApollo 13 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
793 |
21:37
|
(21:49)
|
79 |
» Christopher COLLINS
|
O'Mahony Pike |
OMPApollo 13 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
795 |
21:37
|
(21:50)
|
80 |
» Cormac GRIFFIN
|
GE Healthcare |
6 S for Success |
Male
|
M INDV
|
537 |
21:38
|
(21:55)
|
81 |
» Eoghan KENNEFICK
|
Grant Thornton |
Team Carrig |
Male
|
M INDV
|
4 |
21:42
|
(21:52)
|
82 |
» David O'DONNELL
|
Grant Thornton |
Failed to prepare |
Male
|
M INDV
|
17 |
21:43
|
(21:57)
|
83 |
» Jason LONG
|
Leary, Lee, Long & John |
Leary Lee Long & John |
Male
|
M INDV
|
682 |
21:45
|
(21:53)
|
84 |
» Jj STACK
|
CEA Limited |
CEA Limited |
Male
|
M INDV
|
1039 |
21:48
|
(22:23)
|
85 |
» Peter NOLAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Cards Lads |
Male
|
M INDV
|
999 |
21:48
|
(21:52)
|
86 |
» Jamie ESCANO
|
Trend Micro Irl. |
We are in it for the wine |
Male
|
M INDV
|
919 |
21:49
|
(22:18)
|
87 |
» Sean HICKEY
|
AON |
Aon Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
245 |
21:53
|
(22:40)
|
88 |
» Michael SHIELDS
|
COGNEX |
CognexMove Fast |
Male
|
M INDV
|
412 |
21:58
|
(22:37)
|
89 |
» Pj MACGEARAILT
|
CEA Limited |
CEA Limited |
Male
|
M INDV
|
1037 |
22:00
|
(22:33)
|
90 |
» Dylan FENTON
|
Avery Dennison |
Avery Trailblazers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
302 |
22:00
|
(22:52)
|
91 |
» Diarmuid O'DRISCOLL
|
Grant Thornton |
Team Carrig |
Male
|
M INDV
|
2 |
22:02
|
(22:11)
|
92 |
» Ryan TREANOR
|
AIB |
AIB 7 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
214 |
22:03
|
(22:10)
|
93 |
» Phil POMERY
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
647 |
22:09
|
(22:10)
|
94 |
» Cian CAHALANE
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
927 |
22:23
|
(22:40)
|
95 |
» Chris O'SHEA
|
Grant Thornton |
Not Fast Just Furious GT |
Male
|
M INDV
|
153 |
22:24
|
(22:39)
|
96 |
» Gerard BURGOYNE
|
AIB |
AIB 6 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
209 |
22:27
|
(23:00)
|
97 |
» Dylan MURPHY
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
474 |
22:29
|
(22:46)
|
98 |
» Michael Paul BAILEY
|
Avery Dennison |
Avery Trailblazers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
303 |
22:30
|
(22:55)
|
99 |
» Kevin HOLLAND
|
Grant Thornton |
Mayo for Sam |
Male
|
M INDV
|
30 |
22:34
|
(22:38)
|
100 |
» Kevin RYAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Failed to prepare |
Male
|
M INDV
|
20 |
22:35
|
(22:48)
|
101 |
» Gar MORLEY
|
Republic of Work |
ROW Runners |
Male
|
M INDV
|
869 |
22:36
|
(22:58)
|
102 |
» Mark MCMANUS
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 16 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
996 |
22:37
|
(22:38)
|
103 |
» Daniel WHYTE
|
Cumnor Construction Limited |
Cumnor B |
Male
|
M INDV
|
458 |
22:43
|
(22:46)
|
104 |
» Jerh MOORE
|
Grant Thornton |
High Flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
121 |
22:44
|
(22:49)
|
105 |
» Ross O'CAOMHANACH
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
475 |
22:49
|
(23:04)
|
106 |
» Niall CONNOLLY
|
Poppulo |
Poppulo Speed |
Male
|
M INDV
|
830 |
22:50
|
(23:38)
|
107 |
» John CORBETT
|
Jeremy Murphy and Associates |
Jeremy Murphy & Associates 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
656 |
22:59
|
(23:38)
|
108 |
» John BRENNAN
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
930 |
22:59
|
(23:05)
|
109 |
» Brendan O'SULLIVAN
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 3 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
650 |
23:03
|
(23:05)
|
110 |
» John HEALY
|
Deloitte |
Deloitte 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
473 |
23:06
|
(23:25)
|
111 |
» Jonathan O'DONOVAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Not Fast Just Furious GT |
Male
|
M INDV
|
154 |
23:09
|
(23:27)
|
112 |
» Daryl PETERS
|
Poppulo |
Poppulo People |
Male
|
M INDV
|
825 |
23:09
|
(23:58)
|
113 |
» Denis O'REGAN
|
AIB |
AIB 7 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
213 |
23:12
|
(23:18)
|
114 |
» Richard KENNY
|
AON |
Aon Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
247 |
23:15
|
(24:04)
|
115 |
» Stephen LINE
|
Cloudera |
Cloudera Team 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
401 |
23:16
|
(23:20)
|
116 |
» Aiden RYAN
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
925 |
23:20
|
(23:23)
|
117 |
» Patrick KENNEALLY
|
Hedgeserv Ltd |
Hedgeserv 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
604 |
23:22
|
(24:15)
|
118 |
» Ronan FOY
|
Statkraft Ireland Limited |
Statkraft - House Targaryen |
Male
|
M INDV
|
901 |
23:25
|
(23:39)
|
119 |
» Frank BRENNAN
|
Republic of Work |
ROW Runners |
Male
|
M INDV
|
872 |
23:28
|
(23:49)
|
120 |
» Barry MAHER
|
Statkraft Ireland Limited |
Statkraft - House Targaryen |
Male
|
M INDV
|
902 |
23:29
|
(23:38)
|
121 |
» Austin TWOMEY
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 14 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
985 |
23:30
|
(23:30)
|
122 |
» Denis CALNAN
|
Jeremy Murphy and Associates |
Jeremy Murphy & Associates 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
654 |
23:31
|
(24:07)
|
123 |
» Shane DORGAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Kloppo is at the wheel |
Male
|
M INDV
|
28 |
23:33
|
(23:41)
|
124 |
» Ciaran FLEMING
|
Grant Thornton |
Kloppo is at the wheel |
Male
|
M INDV
|
27 |
23:33
|
(23:41)
|
125 |
» James O'LEARY
|
Leary, Lee, Long & John |
Leary Lee Long & John |
Male
|
M INDV
|
681 |
23:34
|
(23:41)
|
126 |
» Simon O’SHEA
|
Trend Micro Irl. |
We are in it for the wine |
Male
|
M INDV
|
917 |
23:37
|
(24:06)
|
127 |
» Damien ELIFFE
|
Grant Thornton |
We'll be there in a minute |
Male
|
M INDV
|
176 |
23:39
|
(24:15)
|
128 |
» David SMIDDY
|
Itron |
The Joggernauts |
Male
|
M INDV
|
629 |
23:41
|
(24:32)
|
129 |
» Hugh MCSWINEY
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 3 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
651 |
23:45
|
(23:47)
|
130 |
» Michael O'MAHONY
|
Cumnor Construction Limited |
Cumnor B |
Male
|
M INDV
|
460 |
23:47
|
(23:50)
|
131 |
» Martin O'DONOVAN
|
ATKINS Global |
ATKINS 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
272 |
23:53
|
(24:32)
|
132 |
» Liam HOWARD
|
Euro Executive Recruitment |
Euro Executive Recruitment |
Male
|
M INDV
|
499 |
24:03
|
(24:58)
|
133 |
» Pat CLANCY
|
Clancy Construction |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
388 |
24:08
|
(24:10)
|
134 |
» Conor FORDE
|
Cloudera |
Cloudera Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
389 |
24:12
|
(24:16)
|
135 |
» Jonathan LEWIS
|
BNY Mellon |
BNY Mellon Team 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
361 |
24:13
|
(24:43)
|
136 |
» David SWINBURNE
|
FitzGerald Legal & Advisory |
FitzGerald Legal & Advisory |
Male
|
M INDV
|
529 |
24:18
|
(24:44)
|
137 |
» Rory DUNNE
|
FitzGerald Legal & Advisory |
FitzGerald Legal & Advisory |
Male
|
M INDV
|
532 |
24:19
|
(24:46)
|
138 |
» Mark LINGWOOD
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 14 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
988 |
24:23
|
(24:23)
|
139 |
» Eamonn O'MAHONY
|
Cumnor Construction Limited |
Cumnor B |
Male
|
M INDV
|
459 |
24:24
|
(24:28)
|
140 |
» Jeremy MURPHY
|
Jeremy Murphy and Associates |
Jeremy Murphy & Associates 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
653 |
24:29
|
(25:16)
|
141 |
» David CARR
|
AIB |
AIB 6 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
211 |
24:31
|
(24:58)
|
142 |
» Eoin MAGUIRE
|
Scott Tallon Walker Architects |
Scott Tallon Walker Architects |
Male
|
M INDV
|
876 |
24:32
|
(24:49)
|
143 |
» TBC
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
40 |
24:35
|
(24:53)
|
144 |
» Alan O'FLYNN
|
GE Healthcare |
6 S for Success |
Male
|
M INDV
|
538 |
24:38
|
(24:55)
|
145 |
» Sean KELLY
|
COGNEX |
CognexMove Fast |
Male
|
M INDV
|
409 |
24:44
|
(25:25)
|
146 |
» Kevin HOWLEY
|
Trend Micro Irl. |
We are in it for the wine |
Male
|
M INDV
|
918 |
24:45
|
(25:30)
|
147 |
» Owen TWOMEY
|
Euro Executive Recruitment |
Euro Executive Recruitment |
Male
|
M INDV
|
500 |
24:46
|
(25:42)
|
148 |
» Mark FLYNN
|
Grant Thornton |
Black n' Yellow |
Male
|
M INDV
|
10 |
24:49
|
(25:36)
|
149 |
» Ross MCLAREN THOMSON
|
COGNEX |
CognexMove Fast |
Male
|
M INDV
|
411 |
24:49
|
(24:57)
|
150 |
» Thomas O'MEARA
|
Itron |
The Joggernauts |
Male
|
M INDV
|
630 |
24:51
|
(25:44)
|
151 |
» Csaba NAGY
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 16 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
994 |
24:56
|
(24:56)
|
152 |
» Shane O'MAHONY
|
Grant Thornton |
Mayo for Sam |
Male
|
M INDV
|
31 |
24:56
|
(25:02)
|
153 |
» Justine LOONEY
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
38 |
24:57
|
(25:15)
|
154 |
» Kieran NESTOR
|
Poppulo |
Poppulo People |
Male
|
M INDV
|
827 |
25:12
|
(26:02)
|
155 |
» Sean COLLINS
|
AIB |
AIB 7 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
215 |
25:12
|
(25:18)
|
156 |
» Roy HURLEY
|
Grant Thornton |
Not Fast Just Furious GT |
Male
|
M INDV
|
155 |
25:13
|
(25:32)
|
157 |
» Phil CULLEN
|
ATKINS Global |
ATKINS 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
271 |
25:19
|
(25:44)
|
158 |
» Ronan GARVEY
|
Itron |
The Joggernauts |
Male
|
M INDV
|
631 |
25:21
|
(26:11)
|
159 |
» Alan DARMODY
|
Clancy Construction |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
387 |
25:22
|
(25:28)
|
160 |
» Joe BRACKEN
|
Clancy Construction |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
386 |
25:22
|
(25:28)
|
161 |
» Aidan O'CONNOR
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 3 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
934 |
25:24
|
(25:28)
|
162 |
» Jack MCELLIGOT
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
929 |
25:24
|
(25:28)
|
163 |
» William O'BRIEN
|
Grant Thornton |
High Flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
122 |
25:25
|
(25:31)
|
164 |
» Shane HARRINGTON
|
Jacobs Engineering |
Jacobs 3 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
652 |
25:30
|
(25:57)
|
165 |
» Sean FLYNN
|
Hedgeserv Ltd |
Hedgeserv 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
602 |
25:32
|
(25:42)
|
166 |
» Jayson RAMOS
|
Grant Thornton |
Team Bagets |
Male
|
M INDV
|
68 |
25:33
|
(25:45)
|
167 |
» Mark O'BRIEN
|
Itron |
The Joggernauts |
Male
|
M INDV
|
632 |
25:37
|
(26:29)
|
168 |
» Sean CONNOLLY
|
Poppulo |
Poppulo Speed |
Male
|
M INDV
|
831 |
25:58
|
(26:45)
|
169 |
» Kalman TOTH
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 16 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
995 |
26:08
|
(26:09)
|
170 |
» Jason O'RAHILLY
|
Grant Thornton |
Not Fast Just Furious GT |
Male
|
M INDV
|
156 |
26:10
|
(26:27)
|
171 |
» Glen LYONS
|
BNY Mellon |
BNY Mellon Team 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
362 |
26:21
|
(27:26)
|
172 |
» Ross POWER
|
Grant Thornton |
Undertrained & Overconfident |
Male
|
M INDV
|
73 |
26:35
|
(26:52)
|
173 |
» Pat BARRY
|
Grant Thornton |
Failed to prepare |
Male
|
M INDV
|
18 |
26:45
|
(26:59)
|
174 |
» Ciaran DALY
|
Coughlan DeKeyser Architects |
Coughlan DeKeyser Architects 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
445 |
26:50
|
(27:20)
|
175 |
» Kevin SULLIVAN
|
Coughlan DeKeyser Architects |
Coughlan DeKeyser Architects 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
446 |
26:50
|
(27:20)
|
176 |
» Sean SHANAHAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Black n' Yellow |
Male
|
M INDV
|
11 |
26:56
|
(27:44)
|
177 |
» Dave HARTNETT
|
Grant Thornton |
Black n' Yellow |
Male
|
M INDV
|
12 |
26:57
|
(27:44)
|
178 |
» Diarmuid KENNEDY
|
Grant Thornton |
High Flyers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
124 |
27:01
|
(27:06)
|
179 |
» Will WALSH
|
Scott Tallon Walker Architects |
Scott Tallon Walker Architects |
Male
|
M INDV
|
873 |
27:01
|
(27:22)
|
180 |
» Maurice CRONIN
|
BNY Mellon |
BNY Mellon Team 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
364 |
27:02
|
(27:31)
|
181 |
» Daniel O'LEARY
|
FitzGerald Legal & Advisory |
FitzGerald Legal & Advisory |
Male
|
M INDV
|
531 |
27:02
|
(27:28)
|
182 |
» Jamie O'SHEA
|
Clancy Construction |
Clancy |
Male
|
M INDV
|
384 |
27:10
|
(27:37)
|
183 |
» Tim COTTER
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
37 |
27:15
|
(27:26)
|
184 |
» James REDMOND
|
FehilyTimoney&Co |
Fehily Timoney Team 3 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
521 |
27:16
|
(27:47)
|
185 |
» Tom WILKINSON
|
Brightwater |
Breathless in Blackrock |
Male
|
M INDV
|
961 |
27:29
|
(28:16)
|
186 |
» Martin O'DRISCOLL
|
Grant Thornton |
Cork Team 14 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
987 |
27:36
|
(27:38)
|
187 |
» Denis MCSWEENEY
|
Jeremy Murphy and Associates |
Jeremy Murphy & Associates 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
655 |
27:50
|
(28:30)
|
188 |
» Yann AUBRY
|
Cloudera |
Cloudera Team 4 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
403 |
27:56
|
(28:01)
|
189 |
» Richard NEULING
|
ATKINS Global |
ATKINS 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
274 |
28:15
|
(28:36)
|
190 |
» Philip O'LEARY
|
FitzGerald Legal & Advisory |
FitzGerald Legal & Advisory |
Male
|
M INDV
|
530 |
28:24
|
(28:50)
|
191 |
» Stephen GOLDEN
|
Grant Thornton |
Kloppo is at the wheel |
Male
|
M INDV
|
26 |
28:38
|
(28:46)
|
192 |
» Steve MCCARTHY
|
FehilyTimoney&Co |
Fehily Timoney Team 3 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
523 |
28:41
|
(29:17)
|
193 |
» Jamie GRIFFIN
|
Cloudera |
Cloudera Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
391 |
28:48
|
(28:54)
|
194 |
» Barry GUINEY
|
Grant Thornton |
Cards Lads |
Male
|
M INDV
|
998 |
28:52
|
(28:56)
|
195 |
» Gerard WALSH
|
Grant Thornton |
We'll be there in a minute |
Male
|
M INDV
|
173 |
29:04
|
(29:46)
|
196 |
» Mauricio MENDOZA
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
932 |
29:16
|
(29:16)
|
197 |
» Michael NOLAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Cards Lads |
Male
|
M INDV
|
997 |
29:24
|
(29:28)
|
198 |
» Denis LENIHAN
|
Coughlan DeKeyser Architects |
Coughlan DeKeyser Architects 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
447 |
29:28
|
(29:58)
|
199 |
» Donnchadh O'HALLORAN
|
Clancy Construction |
Clancy |
Male
|
M INDV
|
382 |
29:28
|
(29:30)
|
200 |
» Tony THORNBURY
|
Grant Thornton |
We'll be there in a minute |
Male
|
M INDV
|
174 |
30:14
|
(30:54)
|
201 |
» Fredrick ARABACA
|
Grant Thornton |
Team Bagets |
Male
|
M INDV
|
66 |
30:16
|
(30:35)
|
202 |
» John O'SHAUGHNESSY
|
Clancy Construction |
Clancy 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
385 |
30:26
|
(30:26)
|
203 |
» Pavel VASILEV
|
Poppulo |
Poppulo People |
Male
|
M INDV
|
826 |
30:31
|
(31:23)
|
204 |
» Beata SMITH
|
Euro Executive Recruitment |
Euro Executive Recruitment |
Male
|
M INDV
|
497 |
30:48
|
(31:44)
|
205 |
» Karl DISKIN
|
Scott Tallon Walker Architects |
Scott Tallon Walker Architects |
Male
|
M INDV
|
875 |
30:52
|
(31:15)
|
206 |
» Argel SALAZAR
|
Grant Thornton |
Team Bagets |
Male
|
M INDV
|
65 |
30:59
|
(31:17)
|
207 |
» Mark O'SULLIVAN
|
Grant Thornton |
Rec Leis |
Male
|
M INDV
|
49 |
31:17
|
(32:09)
|
208 |
» Jonathan GARDINER
|
Brightwater |
Breathless in Blackrock |
Male
|
M INDV
|
963 |
33:41
|
(34:19)
|
209 |
» Mark GILSENAN
|
ATKINS Global |
ATKINS 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
273 |
33:57
|
(35:05)
|
210 |
» Kelvin CUMMINS
|
Grant Thornton |
Kloppo is at the wheel |
Male
|
M INDV
|
25 |
34:09
|
(34:46)
|
211 |
» Michael O'BRIEN
|
Grant Thornton |
Failed to prepare |
Male
|
M INDV
|
19 |
34:09
|
(34:47)
|
212 |
» Jason MAGEE
|
Avery Dennison |
Avery Trailblazers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
304 |
34:24
|
(35:16)
|
213 |
» Conor RUANE
|
ATKINS Global |
ATKINS 2 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
276 |
34:32
|
(35:41)
|
214 |
» Frank LENEHAN
|
Version 1 |
Version 1 Team 1 |
Male
|
M INDV
|
928 |
34:40
|
(34:45)
|
215 |
» Damien KELLEHER
|
Trend Micro Irl. |
We are in it for the wine |
Male
|
M INDV
|
920 |
36:09
|
(37:25)
|
216 |
» Niall KEATING
|
Avery Dennison |
Avery Trailblazers |
Male
|
M INDV
|
301 |
36:39
|
(37:34)
|
217 |
» Barry LEHANE
|
Statkraft Ireland Limited |
Statkraft - House Targaryen |
Male
|
M INDV
|
904 |
37:08
|
(38:03)
|
218 |
» Andrew ROWLEY
|
Brightwater |
Breathless in Blackrock |
Male
|
M INDV
|
962 |
38:54
|
(39:42)
|
219 |
» Zar SALAZAR
|
Grant Thornton |
Team Bagets |
Male
|
M INDV
|
67 |
41:43
|
(42:00)
|
220 |
» Sean CORCORAN
|
CEA Limited |
CEA Limited |
Male
|
M INDV
|
1038 |
46:05
|
(46:39)
|
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM