Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Résultats
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1319
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Elsa Wallenius
2001
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
22266
17:48
2
»
Isabell Svensson
1988
LK Roslagen
22259
19:40
3
»
Astrid Wallenius
2008
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
22267
19:52
4
»
Susanne Wall
1973
Runacademy IF
4510
19:59
5
»
Mikaela Sjöberg
9999
Rönnby innebandy Dam
22241
20:17
6
»
Fredrika Tham
1990
Region Västmanland Vuxenpsyk mott. 3
3227
21:19
7
»
Karolina Persson
1987
Eskilstuna
4405
21:30
8
»
Edith Blomqvist
1994
ELE 1
1549
21:34
9
»
Benita Nordkvist
9999
Region Västmanland Blodsugarna
22212
21:37
10
»
Midea Allard
2008
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
22284
21:43
11
»
Maja Ahlström
2004
Västerås SOK 5 km
3950
21:44
12
»
Linda Lindeberg
1989
Grattis Linda 30 år!
22286
21:45
13
»
Magdalena Kolsmyr
1974
Ortopedklinikens rehab lag 2
2614
21:51
14
»
Linnéa Hekne
1981
Region Västmanland Barnkliniken
2867
22:08
15
»
Amanda Hall
2003
Västerås SOK
4168
22:21
16
»
Anna Dahl
1991
Delfinerna
1487
22:24
17
»
Ellinore Thor
1992
Hjärtat 1
1917
22:29
18
»
Lydia Ersberg
1985
Regoin Västmanland - Khåsehå
3306
22:29
19
»
Emilia Aldengård
9999
VSK Bandy Dam
22236
22:33
20
»
Maria Lorenzson
1981
Kanthal Kanthal
2109
22:36
21
»
Louise Sandberg
1993
Vässans katapulter!
3928
22:42
22
»
Clara Jansson
2006
Västerås FK
31712
22:47
23
»
Ingrid Björklind
1969
Avonova Hälsa lag 1
1226
22:58
24
»
Elin Johansson
1990
-
22299
23:08
25
»
Eveline Eriksson
2000
Packing two
2646
23:15
26
»
Helena Bergsman Smith
1986
Robotics CS3
22283
23:29
27
»
Anneli Jedenmalm
1977
Materialförvaltare 2
2359
23:31
28
»
Mikaela Boström
1993
Svealandstrafiken
4062
23:33
29
»
Sara Andersson
1984
JENSEN gymnasium Västerås2
2047
23:35
30
»
Lisbeth Adamenko
1960
Fake Sugar
1653
23:37
31
»
Erika Lindholm
1982
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 2
2934
23:47
32
»
Madeleine Olsson
1986
SkandiaMäklarna
3443
23:49
33
»
Elvira Björnberg
2005
VSK BANDY F17
3869
23:55
34
»
Anna Forsberg
1977
De ouppskattade
1479
24:00
35
»
Jennie Schenström
1983
Region Västmanland Fysiologkliniken 1
2910
24:02
36
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1786
24:05
37
»
Elisabet Axelsson
1979
Region Västmanland CoolHammar VC2
2880
24:06
38
»
Åsa Danielsson
1988
EY 1
1624
24:07
39
»
Isabelle Swärd
1995
ELE 1
1551
24:14
40
»
Johanna Sjöström
1986
MBF 2
2365
24:15
41
»
Eva Morén
1964
Åklagarmydigheten II
3971
24:17
42
»
Ida Sternbro
1984
Etteplan
4471
24:25
43
»
Wilma Svedlund
2001
-
22258
24:25
44
»
Miriam Husby Stener
1983
-
4205
24:33
45
»
Sofia Johansson
1987
iva 2
2040
24:38
46
»
Maria Eriksson
1985
Avonova Hälsa lag 3
1236
24:38
47
»
Eva Willer
1986
Näsa
2582
24:40
48
»
Elin Strömma
1986
Dream Team
1517
24:42
49
»
Marie Hellström
1994
Structor 2
3541
24:44
50
»
Pärnilla Larsson
1969
FM1
1675
24:45
51
»
Lilly Brusling
2006
Västerås Friidrott
4070
24:46
52
»
Sonja Ranta
1989
GRA 1
1820
24:47
53
»
Lovisa Lund
1970
Now You See Me, Now You Don?t
2539
24:49
54
»
Susanne Widell
1965
Hjärtat 1
1918
24:55
55
»
Elisabeth Wulff Sahlén
1969
MDH-UKK 1
2382
24:57
56
»
Evelina Sapila
1997
Fagerstas Hemtjänst
1649
24:59
57
»
Anna Tirén
1996
-
4501
25:00
58
»
Emelie Eriksson
2000
Köping
4121
25:04
59
»
Cecilia Folkjern
1977
Region Vastmanland
4136
25:05
60
»
Jenny Samuelsson
1980
Robotics CS1
3370
25:07
61
»
Emeli Fahlén
1988
Team Spot the dog
3728
25:11
62
»
Emma Karp
1985
Region Västmanland Kulturen
2987
25:12
63
»
Emilia Lindfors
1992
Region Västmanland Neo2
3054
25:17
64
»
Malin Persson
9999
VSK Bandy Dam
22239
25:17
65
»
Therese Clavebring
1989
Ortopedklinikens rehab lag 2
2611
25:22
66
»
Åsa Arrenius
1966
MPA 4
2492
25:27
67
»
Monica Ognjenovic
2001
Perols 1
2697
25:28
68
»
Jonna Suonvieri
1990
Misa 2
2441
25:29
69
»
Isabelle Helin
2009
Västerås FK
22297
25:29
70
»
Hanna Davidsson
1992
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 4
3171
25:29
71
»
Johanna Olofsson
1977
MDH-UKK 4
2393
25:31
72
»
Cecilia Jaros
1970
Powerpuffpinglorna
2732
25:34
73
»
Janna Krönander
1987
Under Control
3781
25:35
74
»
Fanny Berglind
1995
Västerås stad
22263
25:37
75
»
Cia Eklöf
1967
TVK Led
3773
25:40
76
»
Sofia Danielsson
1985
-
4094
25:42
77
»
Amalia Mowafy
2005
Praktikertjänst
22280
25:43
78
»
Helen Ander
1968
Tärna Folkhögskola
3777
25:44
79
»
Sara Johansson
1993
Lst1
2293
25:46
80
»
Clara Ulvemark
2003
VSK BANDY F17
3871
25:47
81
»
Emma McKay
1973
Moonwalkers
2472
25:48
82
»
Erika Berglund
1980
Region Västmanland team selleri
3204
25:48
83
»
Katarina Janderberg
9999
Lag Magda
2232
25:52
84
»
Emma De Jong
1984
Adlibris 2
1116
25:52
85
»
Alexandra Andersson
1997
Västerås
3998
25:53
86
»
Elsa Löfquist
2001
-
4330
25:53
87
»
Åsa Barkström
1981
Enheten för stöd och skydd
4027
25:55
88
»
Caroline Lönnborg
1978
-
4333
26:02
89
»
Eva Suontasta
1966
Elundskolan
1564
26:03
90
»
Jannike Palm
1984
-
4394
26:05
91
»
Sofia Andersson
1981
Region Västmanland Max Out
3035
26:06
92
»
Elin Jakobsson
1989
FM2
1684
26:08
93
»
Helene Eliass
1983
EPS
1583
26:10
94
»
Kristina Johansson
1978
SBF 2
3418
26:10
95
»
Maria Gybrant
1982
Ftv Oxbacken
1757
26:11
96
»
Martha Norberg
1974
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 4
3173
26:14
97
»
Ulrika Stanxl
1984
Lag Camilla
2224
26:16
98
»
Jonna Sjöberg
9999
Rönnby innebandy Dam
22245
26:16
99
»
Petra Johansson
1975
Eductus
1535
26:16
100
»
Mirjam Schiessling
1971
Region Västmanland Team Jacob
3189
26:17
101
»
Frida Ansin
1993
Lantmäteriet 1
2243
26:18
102
»
Kristina Lindgren
2003
Västerås SOK 5 km
3952
26:18
103
»
Sara Lyrén
1990
Region Västmanland Rehabenheten med2
3095
26:19
104
»
Elin Dahlmark
2000
Västerås SOK 5 km
3951
26:20
105
»
Inger Wallenbert
1957
Region Västmanland Rehabenheten Medicin
3102
26:23
106
»
Johanna Björk
1994
Region Västmanland Rehabenheten med2
3093
26:23
107
»
Emma Eriksson
1994
Fagersta
4122
26:24
108
»
My Tegelgård
1970
Frontit Svart
1740
26:28
109
»
Mia Ståhlberg
1980
SBF 1
3415
26:29
110
»
Emma Regnell
2006
-
4420
26:29
111
»
Nenne Grönholm
1978
Team Service
3723
26:29
112
»
Anna Sandell
1974
Region västmanland Mamillerna
3034
26:29
113
»
Camilla Johansson
1983
Region Västmanland CoolHammar VC
2876
26:32
114
»
Ulrika Larsson
1972
-
4280
26:32
115
»
Lovisa Granberg
2005
Palla-rej
2680
26:32
116
»
Marta Jälefors
1986
Ortopedklinikens rehab lag 2
2613
26:33
117
»
Mikaela Gustafsson
1992
Vässans katapulter!
3924
26:37
118
»
Lisa Dunbäck
1973
Öron
3981
26:37
119
»
Rebecka Eskilsson
2004
St Olof Scoutkår Västerås
4131
26:39
119
»
Cecilia Karlsson
1989
BMTR2
1303
26:39
121
»
Karin Lindström
1993
Region västmanland FriskareNorberg Lag 2
2905
26:43
122
»
Josefin Ahlén
1979
BUFflarna
1345
26:46
123
»
Gunilla Isacsson
1967
BUFf på dig
1341
26:47
124
»
Madeleine Garfvé
1975
Region Västmanland/Entusiasterna
3254
26:48
125
»
Clara Thörn
1993
Region Västmanland Team Jacob
3190
26:50
126
»
Caroline Lundkvist
1984
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
1148
26:50
127
»
Ann-Sofie Vase
1990
Jm ab
4516
26:51
128
»
Emelie Nordin Kallenstål
1995
Vässans katapulter!
3926
26:54
129
»
Siham Issa
1974
Stomkon #2
3533
26:54
130
»
Diana Beccherelli
1990
FACTS System Design Team 4
1642
26:54
131
»
Misa Carlsson
2007
VSK BANDY F17
3870
26:55
132
»
Ella Ulvemark
2005
VSK BANDY F17
3872
26:56
133
»
Maria Lindblad
1975
Specialistmödravården
3510
26:59
134
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3288
26:59
135
»
Emelie Mattsson
1993
Structor 3
3548
27:00
136
»
Tina Carlander
1974
region västmanland latmaskarna 2
3018
27:05
137
»
Susanne Selin
1968
Kanthal Lab
2120
27:05
138
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2529
27:08
139
»
Helena Elgstigen
1978
Hörsel- döv- och synmottagningen
1940
27:09
140
»
Sara Söderqvist
1977
Annicas änglar
1166
27:11
140
»
Evelina Hedlund
1988
Super8:an
3578
27:11
142
»
Tina Gustafsson
1982
Super8:an
3577
27:11
143
»
Sara Carlsson
1981
Fagerstas Hemtjänst
1647
27:12
144
»
Vilma Helander
1999
Region Västmanland Lag HMC 2
22247
27:12
145
»
Klara Ekholm
1999
Region Västmanland Lag HMC 2
22246
27:13
146
»
Jenny Antonsson
1991
Adsum #3
1136
27:14
147
»
Ida Andersson
1987
Team Spot the dog
3727
27:14
148
»
Frida Albertsson
1991
Adsum #3
1135
27:15
149
»
Elsa Limbäck
9999
Hjälpmedelcentrum
31700
27:15
150
»
Anna Elthammar Heikkinen
1986
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 5
2948
27:16
151
»
Josefa Vidal Laveda
1988
NV6
2573
27:18
152
»
Tatiana Khudyakova
1967
Quality Runners
2764
27:21
153
»
Ylva Gunnarsson
1972
Previa AB 3
2748
27:22
154
»
Azra Svraka
1984
PRIMA
2754
27:23
155
»
Gätlin Paluoja
1978
Region Västmanland Kidneybönorna 2
2966
27:23
156
»
Linda Andersson
1981
Väterås
22262
27:23
157
»
Lena Ljungdahl
9999
Lag Stini
2237
27:24
158
»
Anneli Eriksson
1967
region västmanland latmaskarna 1
3013
27:24
159
»
Terese Gustavsson
9999
Rönnby innebandy Dam
22242
27:24
160
»
Ellen Rännar
9999
Rönnby innebandy Dam
22243
27:25
161
»
Felicia Forsmark
9999
Rönnby innebandy Dam
22244
27:25
162
»
Vakant Vakant
9999
Region Västmanland Hemdal Vårdcentral 2
2925
27:26
163
»
Maria Wikén
1973
Folktandv. Sörmland
4539
27:28
164
»
Ulrika Forsén
1969
Västerås
4140
27:30
165
»
Isabell Rönnberg
1988
Team Spot the dog
3731
27:30
166
»
Emil Sköldberg
2011
Eskilstuna
4463
27:31
166
»
Åsa Henning
1969
Oxbacken 1
2616
27:31
168
»
Maria Sköldberg
1985
Eskilstuna
4464
27:31
169
»
Maria Lundqvist
1960
Rytterne Runners
4323
27:33
169
»
Zandra Johansson
1980
Kunskapsskolan Enköping
4241
27:33
171
»
Camilla Gustafsson
1974
MDH Mix
2375
27:34
172
»
Jeelan Yousef
1999
MAJ
2350
27:34
173
»
Maria Nygårds
1983
region västmanland latmaskarna 2
3021
27:34
174
»
Linda Eriksson
1973
Meritmind Lag 1
2415
27:36
175
»
Louice Jirhed
1982
Region Västmanland Max Out
3037
27:36
176
»
Susanne Engvall
1969
Alkemit 2
1155
27:36
177
»
Julia Gurås
1991
Region Västmanland Barnkliniken
2866
27:37
178
»
Emily Lindblom
1979
congere
1454
27:37
179
»
Jennie Leisdal
9999
Lag Stini
2235
27:38
180
»
Sofia Hällgren
1980
Avalon 1
1213
27:40
181
»
Josefine Pettersson
1991
Avalon 1
1214
27:41
182
»
Joanna Smith
1976
regionvästmanland Ambulansen 2
3284
27:41
183
»
Victoria Bodén
1968
Region Västmanland
22265
27:42
184
»
Anna Broman
1991
Kommunrehab Enköping
4065
27:44
185
»
Sofia Martinsson
1973
Region Västmanland Team Jacob
3188
27:45
186
»
Åsa Rabb Lundin
1972
Centrum för Digitalisering 2
1398
27:45
187
»
Jasmin Laakso
1993
Lillhärad United
2256
27:46
188
»
Malin Tuuvas
1980
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 4
3174
27:47
188
»
Maria Ahlgren
1988
Strömsholm Smådjur
3560
27:47
190
»
Jenny Havela
1975
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 3
2937
27:47
191
»
Jenny Ulfves
9999
Team Ramirent lag 1
3711
27:47
192
»
Ingrid Sinclair
1964
-
4449
27:48
193
»
Madeleine Lundgren
1976
Effektiva gänget 1
1538
27:48
194
»
Charlotte Brickman
1975
iva 2
2039
27:49
195
»
Lizette By
1989
Enterprise SW 5k
1578
27:51
196
»
Anna Björklund
9999
Region Västmanland Mikros Bästa
22224
27:52
197
»
Sara Welin
1987
MHF 2
2437
27:54
198
»
Ann-Sofie Karlström
1977
Slottet1
3470
27:59
199
»
Linn Arbin
1980
-
4017
27:59
200
»
Klara Jelinek Holmberg
1968
Tandrakarna 2
3632
28:00
201
»
Thea Öhlin
2006
VSK BANDY F17
3873
28:00
202
»
Jenny Holgersson
1979
Brytarlöparna
1336
28:00
203
»
Carina Ek
1966
IFK Sala
22268
28:02
204
»
Ida Hedberg
1975
Region Västmanland, Medicinska dagvården
3243
28:03
205
»
Maria Modig
1970
Sniglarna
3488
28:04
206
»
Ebba Didner
1990
Reuma 1
3336
28:06
207
»
Lisa Gunnari
9999
Team Ramirent lag 1
3707
28:06
208
»
Sarah Hornwall
1984
Region Västmanland Samlad service 1
3110
28:07
209
»
Elin Jones
1986
Solna
4244
28:07
210
»
Linda Johansson
1985
Kanthal Kanthal 1
2112
28:07
211
»
Maria Nygård Törnblom
1972
Fitness Brands team #2
1670
28:08
212
»
Sanela Cerimagic
1976
Lst1
2292
28:10
213
»
Sandra Owerien
1986
Veolia Recycling Elit
3808
28:10
214
»
Elin Dahlin
9999
Team Ramirent lag 3
3718
28:11
215
»
Maria Vikenhag
1968
Lag 1B
2203
28:13
216
»
Sandra Hedin
1973
MDH Mix
2376
28:13
216
»
Anna Eriksson
1978
-
22269
28:13
218
»
Linda Wångdahl
1980
SBF 2
3421
28:13
219
»
Emeli Månsson
1975
region västmanland latmaskarna 2
3020
28:13
220
»
Anna Svedlund
1998
-
22257
28:14
221
»
Patricia Razpotnik
1971
Avonova Köping lag 1
1241
28:17
222
»
Anneli Egelstad
9999
Team Ramirent lag 3
3719
28:18
223
»
Katarina Redefalk
1984
Slottet1
3471
28:19
224
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1858
28:20
225
»
Jenny Nyqvist
1983
Oxbacken 4
2633
28:21
226
»
Sirpa Osbeck
1967
Fibra
1662
28:22
227
»
Anna-Karin Jansson
1970
Region Västmanland Team Janne 2
3193
28:23
228
»
Emma Sjöberg
9999
Alkemit 3
1159
28:24
229
»
Jelena Popovic
1982
region västmanland köping avd 3 B
2998
28:24
230
»
Isabel Alvarez Jimenez
1983
CEH 1
1371
28:25
230
»
Katja Teckenberg
1972
Facktre
1638
28:25
232
»
Carin Edman
1996
Kirurgavdelningen Enköping
2146
28:25
233
»
Cecilia Eriksson
1989
Ledningsstrikdsskolan
2248
28:25
234
»
Lisen Stjärnebo
1973
Sofia 2
3498
28:29
235
»
Isabelle Lindholm
1978
Kunskapsskolan lag 1
2172
28:30
236
»
Leah Lööw
2009
-
4337
28:30
237
»
Ulrica Pettersson
1970
Utvecklingslaget
3790
28:31
238
»
Camilla Blomkvist
1968
Region Västmanland Ögonoperation
3233
28:32
239
»
Karin Hammar
9999
Region Västmanland Ingenjörerna
22218
28:35
240
»
Lena Wiklund
1969
Packsize 7
2678
28:37
241
»
Annika Gärdeborn
1985
MAJ
2347
28:37
242
»
Victoria Roberts
1981
-
4425
28:39
243
»
Cicci Ceder
1974
-
4084
28:39
244
»
Maria Sjöholm Pettersson
1978
Futurum Team 1
1766
28:40
245
»
Marie Johansson Hagsten
1970
-
4242
28:40
246
»
Ekaterina Kozlova Kozlova
1989
Kraftkvinnorna
2157
28:40
247
»
Therese Lindskog
1981
IKG 1
2001
28:41
248
»
Elin Blomqvist
1987
Region Västmanland Rehabenheten med 1
3088
28:41
249
»
Maja Lind
1975
Effektiva gänget 2
1545
28:42
250
»
Sandra Reiman
1978
-
4423
28:43
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>