Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Résultats
Damer 10 km
Displaying results
251 - 430
of
430
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
251
»
Maria Ekelund
1977
1:a våningen
1019
59:53
252
»
Pernilla Kaijser
1971
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 4
2942
59:56
253
»
Anna Carleberg
1983
uppsLAGen
40925
59:57
254
»
Marie Hellström
1969
Lag 1, RH
2196
1:00:10
255
»
Veronica Asén
1979
Region Västmanland, Viksäng-Irsta 2
3250
1:00:13
256
»
Sabinah Svensson
1983
VicApta Dream Team
3847
1:00:17
257
»
Ioanna Aslanidou
1986
Mälardalens högskola
4021
1:00:18
258
»
Ulla Fåhraeus
1966
VåsNian
3893
1:00:20
259
»
Jane Jaråker
1968
Enköping
4221
1:00:21
260
»
Annika Hedlund
1970
Robotics RD2
3387
1:00:23
261
»
Catharina Cicek
1979
KÄRLek 2
2190
1:00:29
262
»
Pernilla Brandt
1991
Andra
1160
1:00:30
263
»
Negin Yaghini
1976
Materialförvaltare 2
2360
1:00:35
264
»
Linnea Engstrand
1994
Generalerna 80
1798
1:00:35
265
»
Helene Byman
1965
Västerås
4074
1:00:46
266
»
Susanne Tenselius
1972
Västerås
40918
1:00:49
267
»
Bozena Guziana
1963
EST1
1588
1:00:55
268
»
Jenny Stenvall
1974
ABB SUB 40
1101
1:00:56
269
»
Erika Englund
1977
Region Västmanland/Entusiasterna
3252
1:01:13
270
»
Emelie Högsberg
1988
FTV Kansli 1
1747
1:01:16
271
»
Sara Stridsberg
1979
Högskolebiblioteket 1
1933
1:01:18
272
»
Ellinor Andersson
1994
-
4001
1:01:18
273
»
Jenny Sjödahl
1973
Westermo5
3833
1:01:21
274
»
Maria Lyremo
1977
-
40937
1:01:23
275
»
Annakarin Österlund
1978
ELiten
1559
1:01:23
276
»
Arunsri Phanathikhun
1978
region västmanland köping avd 3 A
2993
1:01:26
277
»
Theres Blomdahl
1981
Runacademy IF
4054
1:01:27
278
»
Annica Sjöström
1966
Centrala elevhälsan
1391
1:01:27
279
»
Sara Söderqvist
1984
Adsum #1
1129
1:01:33
280
»
Ellika Öhman
1989
Region Västmanland Samlad service 5
3128
1:01:36
281
»
Marita Larsson
1967
Region Västmanland Dreamteam 2
2896
1:01:37
282
»
Maria Wasberg
1989
GRA 3
1827
1:01:41
283
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3273
1:01:42
284
»
Pernilla Eriksson
1982
Unilabs Patologen
3783
1:01:47
285
»
Alexandra Ramström
1991
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 3 1
2852
1:01:50
286
»
Elin Undvall
2006
Västerås
4506
1:01:51
287
»
Ulrika Undvall
1972
-
4507
1:01:51
288
»
Madelene Görling
1993
Skälbyskolan Hjältarna
3459
1:01:52
289
»
Therese Holgersson
1984
Enköpings Åkeri
4196
1:02:08
290
»
Anabel Deumier
1979
La Seyne sur Mer
4097
1:02:10
291
»
Therese Montelius
1985
Region Västmanland Samlad service 1
3112
1:02:10
292
»
Erica Westergård
1971
Region Västmanland CoolHammar VC
2878
1:02:10
293
»
Daniella Dahl
1993
Region Västmanland Neo1
3046
1:02:11
294
»
Anna-My Holmsten
1972
IESV 3
1998
1:02:16
295
»
Victoria Morell
1969
CERTEGO ESKILSTUNA 1
1416
1:02:18
296
»
Susanne Hedevärn
1977
Meritmind Lag 2
2419
1:02:23
297
»
Anneli Pettersson
1967
Lag 3
2214
1:02:25
298
»
Soile Ormiskangas
1959
VIRSBO
4391
1:02:29
299
»
Marina Ostojic
1975
-
4392
1:02:34
300
»
Annelie Bjurstedt
1967
Strömsholm Smådjur
3563
1:02:34
301
»
Åsa Källberg
1970
Fibra
1660
1:02:35
302
»
Nina Lundell
1971
Kirurgoperation
2153
1:02:38
303
»
Linda Skoglund
1983
Rehabenheten 1
3319
1:02:40
304
»
Weronica Ärleskog
1974
Chili Girls 1
1431
1:02:49
305
»
Janina Gårdensjö
1984
Förlossningen
1775
1:02:58
306
»
Linda Rehnqvist
1974
-
4421
1:02:58
307
»
Emma Ahlgren
1990
Regionvästmanland onkologensdagvård
3301
1:03:02
308
»
Helena Sandelin
1967
Västerås stad
4438
1:03:03
309
»
Jenny Twana
1978
Futurum Team 1
1767
1:03:04
309
»
Lovisa Holmberg
1993
Kadesjös
2072
1:03:04
311
»
Anna Lindberg
1976
Region Västmanland - Vårdvalseneten I
2807
1:03:07
312
»
Hanna Edberg
1984
Kanthal Framsidan
2092
1:03:17
313
»
Sara Drew
1977
-
4099
1:03:18
314
»
Helena Andersson
1966
BDO 10 km
1258
1:03:21
315
»
Maria Hennig
1966
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 4
2941
1:03:26
316
»
Kajsa Edvardsson
1981
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 2
3297
1:03:27
317
»
Ulrica Sjödén
1969
Aros 1
1190
1:03:30
318
»
Agneta Åberg
1961
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
1151
1:03:33
319
»
Anu Räisanen
1976
-
4432
1:03:39
320
»
Ann-Sofie Andersson
1973
Centrala elevhälsan
1387
1:03:47
321
»
Zahra Shadravan
1979
EST1
1590
1:03:48
322
»
Sandra Rudeflod
1982
Västerås
4429
1:03:57
323
»
Carin Lantorp
1968
Åklagarmydigheten II
3970
1:04:13
324
»
Maria Malmport
1971
Robotic runners 4.0
3360
1:04:14
325
»
Agnieszka Juszkiewicz
1985
Mälarenergi
40537
1:04:30
326
»
Erika Hellstrand
1992
LRF Konsult
2287
1:04:32
327
»
Leoni Basler
1995
Happy feet
1871
1:04:34
328
»
Stina Juhlin
1992
Mean Machines
2396
1:04:35
329
»
Maria Asplund
1965
Kunskapsgänget 4
2167
1:04:35
330
»
Tove Ståhl
1979
Barnhjältarna1
1251
1:04:41
331
»
Ulrika Boija
1988
MISAB Gruppen
2456
1:04:44
332
»
Merin Dalmo
1985
ABB HR 2
1056
1:04:47
333
»
Li Sjöborg
1976
EPS
1586
1:04:56
334
»
Ulrika Persson
1975
ABB Mining
1076
1:05:06
335
»
Anna-Karin Juhlén
1980
-
4251
1:05:07
336
»
Emma Stål
1991
MeniGo Getters
2412
1:05:11
337
»
Josefin Olofsson
1991
Lag1
2240
1:05:16
338
»
Maria Vabulis
1968
Sweco Vasagänget 1
3605
1:05:30
339
»
Sari Korpilathi
1976
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 1
2929
1:05:31
340
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1727
1:05:31
341
»
Susanne Lindquist
1966
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 3
2938
1:05:49
342
»
Svetlana Girs
1988
IDT1
1980
1:05:53
343
»
Åsa Lindmark
1960
Avonova Köping lag 1
1240
1:06:08
344
»
Johanna Linder
1973
Skiftnyckel
3450
1:06:12
345
»
Sanny Norlin
1993
-
40540
1:06:27
346
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4570
1:06:52
347
»
Margareta Thomsen
1963
GRA 4
1831
1:06:54
348
»
Lovisa Granér
1995
Barnhjältarna1
1249
1:07:00
349
»
Ylva Elfvendahl
1976
Centrum för Digitalisering 1
1393
1:07:06
350
»
Daniela Maniaci
1981
NV1
2547
1:07:38
351
»
Eva Wall
1971
Blodpuddingarna
1294
1:07:42
352
»
Therese Nilsson
1982
Hastighetsenheten #1
1882
1:07:54
353
»
Linnea Liljegren
2002
Team Furudal
3676
1:08:00
354
»
Linda Kåreby
1972
Westermo5
40939
1:08:13
355
»
Eva Thorin
1967
EST1
1591
1:08:16
356
»
Anneli Eldeen
1974
Björnöligan
1283
1:08:21
357
»
Isabel Sadzak
1967
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 2
2936
1:08:42
358
»
Barbro Rattfeldt
9999
Region Västmanland Blodsugarna
40906
1:08:48
359
»
Merja Fredriksson
1978
Regoin Västmanland triadoperation 1
3315
1:08:49
360
»
Veronica Avander
1980
Regoin Västmanland triadoperation 1
3312
1:08:51
361
»
Terese Henrysson
1980
FamilyOne
1657
1:09:00
362
»
Marita Sivén
1960
Öppenvård Missbruk
3979
1:09:10
363
»
Therese Gustafsson
1974
Heby
4163
1:09:13
364
»
Sofie Welin
1990
Strömsholm Smådjur
3564
1:09:35
365
»
Anne Henriksson
1984
Lag 1, RH
2197
1:09:37
366
»
Suzanne Ebeling
1973
IESV 3
1995
1:09:38
367
»
Sandra Denes
1987
-
4096
1:09:41
368
»
Kazue Ålund
1981
-
4561
1:09:50
369
»
Florence Bel Fdhila
1967
Patent
2684
1:10:16
370
»
Lena Ramberg
1965
Björnöligan
1287
1:10:17
371
»
Charlotta Wass
1971
Region Västmanland Smärtrehab 2
3144
1:10:42
372
»
Åse Ström
1957
VåsTrean
3912
1:10:45
373
»
Marie Ylönen
1991
Region Västmanland Vuxenpsyk. Mott. 3
3228
1:10:53
374
»
Paola Escobar
1990
Barnhjältarna1
1248
1:10:53
375
»
Aida Causevic
1983
IDT1
1977
1:11:01
376
»
Lena Flodin
1978
Idrott Lag 4
1969
1:11:20
377
»
Beate Pettersson
1966
-
4406
1:11:28
378
»
Anna Fridholm
1975
-
40536
1:11:37
379
»
Susanne Ström
9999
Region Västmanland Lokomotiv Viksäng
40907
1:11:43
380
»
Helene Siwertson
1968
VÄSTERÅS
4452
1:11:50
381
»
Pernilla Nordin Hansson
1964
Centrum för Digitalisering 1
1395
1:11:55
382
»
Mia Tomzcak
1968
AQ Group 10km
1176
1:12:13
383
»
Therese Björklund
1984
MeniGo Getters
2409
1:12:17
384
»
Therese Karlsson
1981
-
40915
1:12:17
385
»
Linda Jansson
1980
Menigo
4220
1:12:18
386
»
Malin Andersson
1977
Kanthal Framsidan
2091
1:12:28
387
»
Helen Eriksson
1961
Region Västmanland ASN 1
2832
1:12:39
388
»
Catarina Widmark
1975
Oxbacken 5
2639
1:12:50
389
»
Petra Lundin Nilsson
1973
-
4320
1:12:50
390
»
Emma Sundström
1987
Robotic runners 4.0
3361
1:12:58
391
»
Belisa Ådemark
1972
Strålande tider
3554
1:13:37
392
»
Karin Thorburn
1976
T&SD Tigers
3626
1:13:55
393
»
Karolin Andersson
1991
Lag1
2238
1:13:59
394
»
Emma Rova
1978
Kunskapsgänget 3
2166
1:14:06
395
»
Åsa Rösler
1974
Team Service
3726
1:14:13
396
»
Linn Aasen
1981
Brookhaven 2
1331
1:14:27
397
»
Katarina Wallin
1979
Effektiva gänget 1
1542
1:14:38
398
»
Karolina Jansson
1976
FTV Kansli 1
1748
1:14:56
399
»
Darunee Flodström
1972
-
4133
1:15:21
400
»
Concha Benet
1970
Region Västmanland, Viksäng-Irsta 1
3245
1:16:09
401
»
Katarina Aminder
1967
IFK Sala
3996
1:16:57
402
»
Inga-Lena Jonsson
1971
Region Västmanland Röntgen 3
4245
1:17:16
403
»
Sandra Mazouch
1981
NV6
2571
1:18:17
404
»
Pascale Wehbe
1994
Logopedmottagningen 2
2269
1:18:57
405
»
Malin Arvidsson
1971
Strängnäskämparna
3557
1:19:04
406
»
Marina Sandberg
1987
Delfinerna
1488
1:19:45
407
»
Helena Zinner
1976
Iva 1
2037
1:19:58
408
»
Åsa Larsson Lindqvist
1968
-
4281
1:20:12
409
»
Helena Götmar
1972
Hultcrantz/ Götmars
1921
1:20:13
410
»
Marie-Louise Marsjögård
1952
-
4344
1:20:23
411
»
Anna Selin
1987
Lag 3
2215
1:20:26
412
»
Smruti Sahoo
1979
EST5
1611
1:21:06
413
»
Fia Hansson
1996
region västmanland köping avd 3 A
2991
1:21:23
414
»
Eva-Lena Andersson
1972
region västmanland köping avd 3 A
2989
1:21:23
415
»
Linnea Pelander Djupsjö
1998
-
4398
1:22:00
416
»
Susanne Pettersson
1968
-
40930
1:22:00
417
»
Pamela Eriksson
1979
Team-ett
3732
1:22:28
418
»
Mirgita Frasheri
1991
IDT1
1979
1:22:44
419
»
Marlene Öhman
1970
VUIT Lag 1
3878
1:23:19
419
»
Mikaela Larsson
1981
Tandrakarna 1
3630
1:23:19
421
»
Gabriella Nunez
1977
Kunskapsgänget 2
2160
1:23:54
422
»
Johanna Axelsson
1979
Regionvästmanland onkologensdagvård
3302
1:24:15
423
»
Malin Biewer
1982
Menigo
4044
1:24:37
424
»
Iva Savic
1973
Menigo
4442
1:24:39
425
»
Julia Pelander Djupsjö
1998
Köping
4397
1:26:59
426
»
Ulrika Betts
1972
Misa 1
2439
1:32:32
427
»
Christina Runeson
1966
VåsTian
3909
1:33:11
428
»
Zohrh Keshavarz
9999
Materialförvaltare 1
2351
1:35:50
429
»
Abigail Karlsson
1973
BMTR1
1297
1:36:14
430
»
Carina Fredriksson
1966
BMTR2
1302
1:36:20
Page:
<
1
2
>