Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Örebro 2023
Résultats
Damer 10 km
Displaying
all 198
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Erica Lech
1977
Örebro AIK
40480
36:16
2
»
Liduina van Sitteren
1989
Örebro AIK
40447
37:07
3
»
Ewa Pettersson
1981
Capio
2460
40:01
4
»
Kajsa Rosdal
1989
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
2183
40:37
5
»
Lovisa Persson
1991
WSP Sverige AB
40462
40:50
6
»
Ebba Fryxell
2008
Dala-Järna IK
40470
42:46
7
»
Benita Månsson
1990
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2471
43:21
8
»
Sabina Aspegren
1995
Region Örebro län
1555
44:14
9
»
Sara Gunnarsson
1987
Team Djungelgymmet
40439
44:15
10
»
Therese Persson
1973
Socialpsykiatrin
1289
45:15
11
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
40444
46:05
12
»
Hedvig Pettersson
1993
Folktandvården, Region Örebro län
1263
47:00
13
»
Clara Kempkens Palacios
1995
Örebro
1114
47:07
14
»
Sofie Thorild
1989
Swedol
1843
47:17
15
»
Rebecca Landö
1993
Karlskoga Energi & Miljö
1433
47:40
16
»
Madelen Renner
1980
Örebro universitet
1994
48:13
17
»
Riina De Silva
1983
HV 20 bat Sannahed
2054
48:27
18
»
Tova Gustafsson
2003
Dosapoteket Örebro
1053
48:56
19
»
Idoia Beloqui Ezquer
1998
Örebro
1112
49:03
20
»
Maria Holmgren
1978
Folktandvården Hallsberg
1233
49:14
21
»
Julia Nilsson
1992
40403
49:22
22
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1359
49:26
23
»
Annika Lundkvist
1987
Orica Sweden AB
1689
49:27
24
»
Maria Kaivanto
1978
Regionhälsan
1722
49:32
25
»
Hanna Haraldsson
1987
Region Örebro län, Brickebackens VC
1856
49:38
26
»
Stina Odencrants
1992
WSP Sverige AB
40461
49:45
27
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2479
49:49
28
»
Ebba Johansson
1997
Närkefrakt
1666
49:50
29
»
Martina Stigsson
1974
Socialpsykiatrin
1286
49:53
30
»
Mia Bergqvist
1987
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2456
49:54
31
»
Maria Frick
1989
IVO
1408
49:57
32
»
Ulrika Mohlin
1987
Fellingsbro folkhögskola
40417
50:08
33
»
Alan Hasso
1985
KM Linde
1443
50:15
34
»
Linda Lundbom
1972
Örebro
2145
50:23
35
»
Maria Sandlund
1981
Lillåns skola
1518
50:34
36
»
Hanna Engvall
1979
40402
50:40
37
»
Lisa Dahlpil
1965
Socialpsykiatrin
1287
50:43
38
»
Malin-Charlotta Wahlberg
1973
GENOMSTARK AB
2223
50:48
39
»
Sophie Snickars
1985
1873
50:51
40
»
Christina Larsson
1980
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
40443
50:52
41
»
Angelica Swenson
1987
1427
51:02
42
»
Eva Eriksson
1963
Epiroc
40436
51:03
43
»
Albin Honkala
1998
Örebro
1181
51:13
44
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1027
51:13
45
»
Oda Värendh
2008
Örebro Kanotförening
40468
51:17
46
»
Karin Edsborn
1981
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2457
51:17
47
»
Olof Johansson
1989
Örebro
1183
51:32
48
»
Lisa Sjöberg
1991
Textilia Tvätt & Textilservice AB
1879
51:40
49
»
Elin Larsson
1979
IFK Nora
40471
51:46
50
»
Maria Värendh
1975
VO Huvud-, hals- och plastikkirurgi USÖ
50789
51:47
51
»
Linda Naess
1975
Örebro
1098
51:52
52
»
Mikaela Naess
1984
Örebro
1099
51:53
53
»
Mai Jansson
1975
Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening
1930
51:58
54
»
Teresia Josefsson
1973
Örebro
2482
52:10
55
»
Malin Larsson
1978
Tecken och Tolk
40424
52:12
56
»
Susanne Nyberg
1973
Lindbackaskolan
1862
52:20
57
»
Malin Hummelgren
1987
Tecken och Tolk
40423
52:22
58
»
Ylva Lillhager
1983
ÖrebroBostäder
40431
52:31
59
»
Anna Widén
1977
2233
52:35
60
»
Malin Andersson
1987
Consid AB
2461
52:44
61
»
Sofia Hadders
1969
Välfärd och folkhälsa
40412
52:44
62
»
Elin Frimodig
1994
Mondi
1582
52:46
63
»
Karin Lund
1979
1775
52:53
64
»
Maria Segelberg
1984
Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening
1922
52:56
65
»
Frida Djurfeldt
1996
1425
52:58
66
»
Helena Nilsson
1979
Apoex Örebro
1062
53:09
67
»
Frida Brummer
1991
40401
53:10
68
»
Ida Berg
1994
HiQ
1349
53:11
69
»
Fia Götvall
1972
WSP Sverige AB
40460
53:15
70
»
Cecilia Bukovinkszky
1975
Örebro Konserthus
40422
53:16
71
»
Josefin Thörn
1984
Regionservice
40427
53:17
71
»
Sandra Andersson
1994
Consid AB
2463
53:17
73
»
Bibben Nordblom
1991
Nora
1431
53:26
74
»
Emma Hjulström Arneback
1987
ÖrebroBostäder
40429
53:28
75
»
Catrine Andersson
1969
Örebro AIK
40477
53:36
76
»
Linda Nilsson
1972
2163
53:39
77
»
Py Gustavsson
1986
Smile Örebro Våghustorget
1780
53:44
78
»
Frida Törnqvist
1975
Fysiologiska avdelningen USÖ
1303
53:50
79
»
Susanne Felldin
1971
DHL Fritid
40437
54:07
80
»
Catharina Kransholm
1972
Örebro
1735
54:22
81
»
Anna Karlberg
1981
Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening
1910
54:38
82
»
Malin Johansson
1988
Ortopedmott Region Örebro Län
1695
54:40
83
»
Siri Lodding
1994
Ortopedmott Region Örebro Län
1696
54:41
84
»
Åsa Sjöholm
1974
Apoex Örebro
1063
54:57
85
»
Lisa Jensen
1984
ÖrebroBostäder
40430
54:59
86
»
Marlie Bertilsson
1993
Tiva usö
1046
55:30
87
»
Lina Johansson
1981
AFRY Örebro
2486
55:33
88
»
Magdalena Seger
1974
Trafikskolan KÖRebro
40476
55:34
89
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2139
56:00
90
»
Jessica Erke
1978
IES Örebro
1388
56:16
91
»
Erika Palm
1983
Region Örebro län, Brickebackens VC
1859
56:20
92
»
Angela Björn
1983
Fellingsbro folkhögskola
40413
56:21
93
»
Karolina Evenhamre
1976
Region Örebro Län, Hudkliniken USÖ
2472
56:25
94
»
Agnes Lempicka
1995
Örebro
2485
56:43
95
»
Stina Ljungström
1987
Regionservice
40420
56:55
96
»
Elin Löfroth
1981
Regionservice
40421
56:57
97
»
Sara Danielsson
1991
EKOtid AB
1684
57:08
98
»
Sofie Ljudén
1995
PwC
40410
57:29
99
»
Sara Samuelsson
1988
Karlskoga Energi & Miljö
1438
57:31
100
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1026
57:33
101
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
40445
57:36
102
»
Lisa Lann
1980
Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening
1931
57:36
103
»
My Hellqvist
1985
Würth Svenska AB
1495
57:39
104
»
Evelina Carey
1974
Örebro universitet
1992
57:46
105
»
Emelie Lillsjö
1986
Götmars
1335
57:47
106
»
Anna Lorentzon
1978
Örebro universitet
1993
57:49
107
»
Maria Makander
1983
Götmars
1336
58:10
108
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2185
58:14
109
»
Helena Götmar
1972
Götmars
1332
58:17
110
»
Py Liljeberg
1994
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1196
58:24
111
»
Anna Asplund
1972
Örebro universitet
1990
58:33
112
»
Julia Alfredsso
1995
Loxia Rail AB
1541
58:37
113
»
Hanna Fridhamre
1977
NORA
2082
58:40
114
»
Karolina Sollie
1982
Kfl
1422
58:48
115
»
Carola Lundström
1983
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2468
58:51
116
»
Maria Gothnier
1978
Nora
1429
58:52
117
»
Matilda Haglund
1996
Consid AB
2462
59:03
118
»
Julia Myllylä
9999
Komvux Campus Risbergska
40457
59:06
119
»
Camilla Rydberg
1983
Schneider Electric
40418
59:12
120
»
Matilda Svensson
1984
Nora
1432
59:14
121
»
Elly Westerberg
1991
VO Ögon, Örebro, USÖ
40432
59:17
122
»
Malin Ingvarsson
1982
Regionservice
2470
59:23
123
»
Ulrica Thunberg
1967
VO Huvud-, hals- och plastikkirurgi USÖ
40433
59:26
124
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2478
59:31
125
»
Anna Nilsson
1983
Regionservice
2480
59:38
126
»
Ciara Stensson
2011
Hallsberg
2197
59:45
127
»
Malin Tjernström
1985
Eurenco
2467
59:48
128
»
Johanna Thyren
1988
SCB ik
2217
1:00:03
129
»
Amanda Bergström
1995
IES Örebro
1395
1:00:23
130
»
Rebecca Smårs
1990
40482
1:00:24
131
»
Azima Kotorcic
1963
40442
1:00:27
132
»
Linnea Sjö
1985
Örebro
1106
1:00:42
133
»
Juno Bäckman
1994
Örebro
2042
1:00:47
134
»
Ellen Hjort
1993
Trafikverket
1904
1:00:49
135
»
Alva Carlberg
2002
Swedol
1839
1:00:57
136
»
Anna-Karin Sinclair
1975
Billerud Frövi
2459
1:00:58
137
»
Evelina Wallin
1997
Tecken och Tolk
40446
1:01:04
138
»
Malin Hagström
1981
Götmars
1334
1:01:05
139
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2481
1:01:07
140
»
Kajsa Nilsson
1994
NerikeTolkarna
1655
1:01:13
141
»
Monika Eriksson
1979
Smile Örebro Våghustorget
1779
1:01:23
142
»
Camilla Hartman Frilander
1977
Örebro
40405
1:01:33
143
»
Linda Eriksson Klimkowicz
1991
Capio Hjärnhälsan
1094
1:01:36
144
»
Anna Norden
1983
Kunskapsskolan
2484
1:02:16
145
»
Anna Järleback
1971
2117
1:02:22
146
»
Hanna Larsson
1996
Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
1470
1:03:03
147
»
Tina Johansson
1979
Neuro- och rehabmedicinska kliniken
1469
1:03:03
148
»
Sofia Larsson
1973
Scb
1565
1:03:04
149
»
Panagiota Lazarido
1974
1426
1:03:10
150
»
Elin Lindblom Thörnberg
2003
2475
1:03:27
151
»
Wilma Larsson
2004
2474
1:03:27
152
»
Lisa Brynte
1997
2040
1:03:48
153
»
Amanda Berg
1994
Linde Material Handling
1531
1:03:59
154
»
Josefin Götmar
1981
Götmars
1333
1:04:06
155
»
Eva Edström
1959
Friskis & Svettis Örebro
40435
1:04:25
156
»
Camilla Rönnqvist
1969
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1205
1:04:27
157
»
Malin Christensson Illikainen
1985
2488
1:04:34
158
»
Margå Pettersson
1976
Gnistan E.ON/Navirum
2469
1:05:06
159
»
Josefin Sjö
1985
2190
1:05:09
160
»
Linda Stenius
1981
Actic Brickebacken
2455
1:05:19
161
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2489
1:05:36
162
»
Julia Närkeby
1996
Örebro
2166
1:05:37
163
»
Sara Olofsson
1996
Örebro
1623
1:05:58
164
»
Erika Liljekvist
1979
Eurenco
2466
1:06:28
165
»
Emma Sundman
1992
Consid AB
2464
1:06:43
166
»
Mathilda Rundgren
1999
2477
1:07:03
167
»
Thilda Carlsson
2001
2473
1:07:04
168
»
Suzan Mehanna
1999
2476
1:07:05
169
»
Maja Oskarsson
2002
Örebro Kanotförening
40466
1:07:46
170
»
Mariana Borkowski
1963
Dianor AB
1135
1:08:01
171
»
Malin Eriksson
1987
Regionservice
2487
1:08:06
172
»
Cassandra Källgren
1990
Örebro
1186
1:08:09
173
»
Emmelie Skinnars
1984
Folktandvården, Region Örebro län
1264
1:08:38
174
»
Anna Westin
1984
Region Örebro län
1508
1:08:52
175
»
Maja Eriksson
1999
Nora
1428
1:09:19
176
»
Johanna Lundholm
1981
Örebro
1622
1:09:32
177
»
Seija Liimatainen
1966
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
40408
1:09:34
178
»
Tihna Ivarsson
1986
2105
1:09:45
179
»
Rebecca Nilborn Nordin
1985
EKOtid AB
2161
1:09:52
180
»
Lisa Björses
1993
Ludvika
2035
1:10:05
181
»
Andrea Westling
1989
Örebro
1624
1:10:08
182
»
Paulina Calderon Flores
1990
Örebro
2044
1:10:11
183
»
Malin Brolin
1975
Rehabmedicin
40411
1:10:27
184
»
Emma Andersson
1986
Örebro
1621
1:11:08
185
»
Malin Larsson
1983
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1203
1:11:27
185
»
Alexandra Lindén
1992
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1200
1:11:27
187
»
Santhi Priya Thamma
1987
Örebro
2212
1:12:09
188
»
Klara Walter
1994
Arbesko
1387
1:12:22
189
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1671
1:12:48
190
»
Hanna Fritz
1982
Karlskoga kommun
40438
1:13:03
191
»
Helene Silversten
1983
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1206
1:14:01
192
»
Jessica Hansson
1988
SSC teamet
40419
1:14:22
193
»
Johanna Enqvist
1988
Cambrex
1189
1:14:37
194
»
Sandra Ludwig
1982
2143
1:15:15
195
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
40441
1:18:05
196
»
Tove Oskarsson
2004
Örebro Kanotförening
40467
1:19:42
197
»
Emma Landelius
1986
Örebro
40404
1:21:15
198
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2189
1:37:44