Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Örebro 2023
Résultats
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
251 - 487
of
487
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
251
»
Daniel Rylander
1968
Gnistan E.ON/Navirum
2565
51:52
252
»
Rickard Ljungholm
1980
Loxia Mälardalen AB
1540
51:54
253
»
Olle Nyrén
1992
Örebro
2495
51:57
254
»
Peter Kinner
1975
Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening
1920
51:57
255
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2176
51:58
256
»
Oscar Gomez
1985
Kommuninvest
1461
51:58
257
»
Emil Johannes
2002
Lillåns skola
1517
52:00
258
»
Andreas Torebring
1978
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50774
52:02
259
»
Aron Sundell
1983
Kfl
1423
52:05
260
»
Roger Kjell
1966
Egeryds
1158
52:06
261
»
Peter Forsling
1978
Adolfsbergsskolan
1012
52:07
262
»
Edvin Pettersson
1997
Regionservice
50783
52:07
263
»
Mattias Persson
1987
Örebro
50777
52:10
264
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1649
52:11
265
»
Abd-Allah Al-Essa
1998
2506
52:17
265
»
Jens Kleberg
1991
Region Örebro län
1558
52:17
267
»
Johan Dahlgren
1978
Intrx
2584
52:19
268
»
Jörgen Riisom
1972
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50726
52:21
269
»
Arvid Ekström
1985
Örebro
1103
52:22
270
»
Alexander Ingvarsson
1982
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50812
52:22
271
»
Thomas Bejefalk Thörn
1984
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50724
52:23
272
»
Gustav Camestig
1991
Sitevision
1764
52:28
273
»
Anders Gustafsson
1970
Örebro
2499
52:31
274
»
Felix Jaanivald
1985
Lillåns skola
1522
52:31
275
»
Johan Kjellberg
1976
Björkholms El
30890
52:32
276
»
Fredrik Bernström
1974
Kommuninvest
1460
52:40
277
»
Christoffer Riseng
1989
Främmestad ik
2178
52:42
278
»
Robin Landén
1989
Vap
50784
52:43
279
»
Andreas Hedman
1974
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50764
52:46
280
»
Gustav Holmberg
1999
Sitevision
1765
52:46
281
»
Vilmer Jonsson
2003
Eurenco
2550
52:50
282
»
Ulf Arenlid
1964
1773
52:53
282
»
Maho Hadzismajlovic
1989
Conventum
1122
52:53
284
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1645
52:55
285
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1646
52:55
286
»
Yusef Rezai
1998
Örebro
50781
52:55
287
»
Fredrik Stensson
1987
2198
52:58
288
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1029
52:58
289
»
Claes Swedenborg
1968
Rehabmedicin
50740
53:00
290
»
Arto Åkerman
1966
Regionservice
2574
53:02
291
»
Fredrik Vinblad
1980
Nethouse
1637
53:06
292
»
Andreas Törnqvist
1973
Örebro
50719
53:08
292
»
Tomas Danielsson
1967
Swedol
1830
53:08
294
»
Jonas Berg
1986
Svealandstrafiken
50712
53:10
295
»
Magnus Johansson
1983
Consid AB
2540
53:10
296
»
Alexander Östring
1973
Svealandstrafiken
2454
53:11
296
»
Reza Zandi
1979
1776
53:11
298
»
Len Barrette
1963
Kungsängen i Nora AB
1865
53:11
299
»
Alberto Alvarez Garcia
1992
Örebro Konserthus
50770
53:15
300
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1220
53:16
301
»
John Nydahl
1995
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50761
53:17
302
»
Alex Reid
1994
IES Örebro
1390
53:22
303
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2156
53:25
304
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1650
53:28
305
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
50857
53:28
306
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1109
53:30
307
»
Anders Löthgren
1986
NTI Gymnasiet Örebro
1664
53:30
308
»
Kristoffer Bringhed
1990
Örebro
1570
53:30
309
»
Karl Löfroth
1980
Regionservice
2575
53:39
310
»
Rickard Mahrle
1974
Örebro
50824
53:41
311
»
Jan Kahlin
1967
Würth Svenska AB
1492
53:43
312
»
Jimmy Manninen
1994
Karlskoga Energi & Miljö
1434
53:44
313
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2231
53:49
314
»
Jan Jorsäter
1971
Regionservice
2587
53:55
315
»
Olle Lillhager
1976
Nora
1430
53:55
316
»
Anders Erlandsson
1964
Örebro
2073
53:58
317
»
Jonas Bäckström
1970
Eurenco
2552
53:59
318
»
Carl Wiberg
1985
Ncc
1601
53:59
319
»
Joakim Johansson
1988
50816
54:00
320
»
Per Delvenius
1969
Bring Örebro
1087
54:01
321
»
Alireza Haidari
2002
2507
54:02
322
»
Johan Forsberg
1969
Intrx
2586
54:03
323
»
Anton Jansson
1996
Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening
1919
54:03
324
»
Joacim Bard
1990
Regionservice
2570
54:04
325
»
Fabien Manirebanimpuhwe
1976
Svealandstrafiken
50713
54:07
326
»
Olov Eriksson
1987
Arbesko
1177
54:07
327
»
Robert Broman
1987
50727
54:09
328
»
Erik Svensson
1983
Regionservice
2511
54:10
329
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1410
54:11
330
»
Jens Qwarngård
1985
1467
54:12
331
»
Marcus Gefvert
1991
Kumla
2086
54:17
332
»
Devendra Kumar Mauka
1994
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50743
54:23
333
»
Fredrik Eriksson
1980
SVAB Hydraulik AB
1806
54:27
334
»
Ludwig Danneborn Davidsson
1995
2051
54:28
335
»
William Kragh
1995
Örebro
2127
54:35
336
»
Mats Wickholm
1956
Spartacus
2232
54:42
337
»
Michael Barsom
1973
Orebro
2029
54:44
338
»
Per Almkrantz
1963
Nethouse
1633
54:44
339
»
Neil Hargreaves
1961
2098
54:46
340
»
Tobias Kongstad
1983
VO Huvud-, hals- och plastikkirurgi USÖ
50791
54:53
341
»
Viktor Johansson
1995
Kommuninvest
1455
55:03
342
»
Filip Fredriksson
1990
Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening
1925
55:07
343
»
Tom Landberg
1969
Kävesta folkhögskola
50745
55:08
344
»
Erik Falkenström
1989
White arkitekter
1983
55:10
345
»
Rami Kaapola
1978
Arbesko
1385
55:17
346
»
Alex Rydén
1995
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50731
55:23
347
»
Alfred Elfving
1995
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50730
55:27
348
»
Jens Krohn
1979
Regionservice
50786
55:27
349
»
Gustav Fornvall
1984
White arkitekter
1984
55:28
350
»
Fredrik Mårtensson
1991
Eurenco
2556
55:33
351
»
Anders Karlsson
1979
Conventum
1118
55:35
352
»
Anton Laurila
1993
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2533
55:35
353
»
Linus Pellgaard
1990
Örebro
2173
56:04
354
»
Robin Jonsson
1991
WSP Sverige AB
30879
56:10
355
»
Thomas Kulin
1986
Region Örebro län
1559
56:11
356
»
Jakob Öhrström
1963
Karlskoga
50839
56:19
357
»
Johan Eriksson
1976
Regionservice
50782
56:19
358
»
Erik Eriksson
1980
Arbesko
1384
56:20
359
»
Anders Johansson
1977
Scandic
50814
56:22
360
»
Rolf Hjerén
1964
Fortum Waste Solutions AB
1271
56:29
361
»
Victor Castro-Alves
1986
Örebro
1113
56:32
362
»
Berne Örneus
1961
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2547
56:32
363
»
Filip Hammargren
1998
Socialpsykiatrin
1290
56:34
364
»
Peter Balkstedt
1989
Würth Svenska AB
1485
56:37
365
»
Mattias Sandkvist
1990
Folktandvården Örebro
2568
56:37
366
»
Peter Sanzén
1980
Komvux Campus Risbergska
50703
56:38
367
»
Anders Hindemo
1976
Regionservice
2588
56:38
368
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
50838
56:40
369
»
Lucas Ljung
2000
Conventum
1120
56:44
370
»
Claes Arvidson
1992
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50778
56:47
371
»
Rasmus Eriksson
1989
Consid AB
2541
56:48
372
»
Joachim Villaflor
1990
Ambulansen Örebro
2521
56:49
373
»
Karl Johan Thuresson
1979
kilsmo IK
2215
56:52
374
»
Luke Perrin
1990
HiQ
1355
56:54
375
»
Gunnar Edström
1954
Svillinge IF
50801
56:58
376
»
Jan-Ove Andersson
1950
Mariestads AIF
50795
57:00
377
»
Ola Pettersson
1972
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50779
57:00
378
»
Mathias Larsson
1993
Regionservice
2589
57:02
379
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2064
57:11
380
»
Anton Kovalev
1992
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2543
57:15
381
»
Daniel Björnram
2000
30886
57:20
382
»
Michael Dana
1991
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50799
57:23
383
»
Johan Schmalfeld
1987
Örebro
1742
57:28
384
»
Philip Haraldsson
1998
PwC
50736
57:29
385
»
Daniel Ljung
1972
Conventum
1119
57:32
386
»
Nils-Erik Nordblom
1964
Dianor
1139
57:35
387
»
Miklós Fülöp
1966
VO Huvud-, hals- och plastikkirurgi USÖ
50869
57:40
388
»
Mattias Andersson
1988
50796
57:41
389
»
Marcus Rehnström
1993
50833
57:42
390
»
Andreas Karlsson
1995
PwC
50738
57:45
391
»
Magnus Filén
1964
Doktor.se Vingåker vårdcentral
1988
57:49
392
»
Marcus Eriksson
1974
Örebro
1185
58:04
393
»
Jonas Nyman
1979
NTI Gymnasiet Örebro
1665
58:07
394
»
Daniel Sjöbom
1986
Trafikverket
1897
58:18
395
»
Stefan Lundeqvist
1969
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1197
58:19
396
»
Rawen Aziz
1998
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50759
58:21
397
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2138
58:34
398
»
Filip Särnehed
1996
Ambulansen Örebro
2520
58:36
399
»
Andreas Papadimitriou
1990
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50829
58:39
400
»
Filip Huhta
1996
Consid AB
2539
58:47
401
»
Eric Marcusson
1977
ÖPIF
2154
58:52
402
»
Fujo Machepe
1979
Socialpsykiatrin
1291
58:57
403
»
Mats Karlsson
1960
Örebro
50780
59:03
404
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
50748
59:07
405
»
Ole Olesen
1963
Danmark
2169
59:12
406
»
Michael Münch
1983
2159
59:13
407
»
Romeo Stutin
1985
Socialpsykiatrin
1292
59:15
408
»
Viktor Liw
1984
Dianor
1138
59:18
409
»
Jonathan Johansson
1994
2111
59:20
410
»
Johan Fridbäck
1994
2081
59:20
411
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1023
59:21
412
»
Patrik Stensson
1980
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2544
59:25
413
»
Mikael Wedin
1988
Folktandvården Lindesberg
1252
59:29
414
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2582
59:31
415
»
Oskar Talberg
1988
Eurenco
2558
59:49
416
»
Jonatan Palmquist
1983
Regionservice
50716
59:53
417
»
Fredrik Wessman
1993
Egeryds
50859
59:56
418
»
Per Lundh
1976
Ambulansen Örebro
2519
1:00:00
419
»
Karl Lund
1986
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1204
1:00:05
420
»
Julius Svensson
1997
Lindbackaskolan
1863
1:00:16
421
»
Johan Eriksson
1989
Örebro
50775
1:00:20
422
»
Wahid Mohammed
1993
SVAB Hydraulik AB
1813
1:00:22
423
»
Axel Hedengren
1989
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50725
1:00:25
424
»
Gabriel Öhrström
2001
2238
1:00:26
424
»
Kim Norén
1989
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50826
1:00:26
426
»
Dag Mollestam
1994
IES Örebro
1389
1:00:27
427
»
Patrik Öhrström
1963
2239
1:00:27
428
»
Michael Ballard
1982
IES Örebro
1394
1:00:49
429
»
Henrik Adolfsson
1975
Oppboga Bruk
2011
1:00:56
430
»
Ingmar Ångman
1959
Välfärd och folkhälsa
50746
1:01:04
431
»
Jan Gustafsson
1967
IVO
1409
1:01:15
432
»
Erik Bulow
1976
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2545
1:01:15
433
»
Jonas Lindqvist
1979
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
2546
1:01:23
434
»
Bengt Johansson
1961
Linde Material Handling
1536
1:01:36
435
»
Per Österberg
1975
Eurenco
2553
1:01:44
436
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
50750
1:02:07
437
»
Olof Nyrén
1992
HiQ
1354
1:02:17
438
»
Carl-Fredrik Enerholm
1990
Regionservice
2578
1:02:21
439
»
Christian Lehmann Gisler
1958
Kunskapsskolan
50706
1:02:46
440
»
Francisco Oliver
1987
Kumla Bostäder
50705
1:02:51
441
»
Mats Hammar
1984
Conventum
1117
1:03:02
442
»
Ted Andersson
1974
OEM Hydroscand
2581
1:03:10
443
»
Anders Markussen
1976
Swedol
1841
1:03:17
444
»
Magnus Ryttmäster
1987
Suzuki Garphyttan AB
1961
1:03:25
445
»
Andrew Baxter
1991
Vretstorp
50754
1:03:38
446
»
Erik Selgeryd
1994
SSC teamet
50756
1:03:42
447
»
Daniel Persson
2002
Tiva usö
1475
1:03:53
448
»
Linus Skjutar Apell
1989
Billerud Frövi
2529
1:04:00
449
»
Rolf Krigsman
1962
Dianor
1137
1:04:09
450
»
Henry Laine
1977
Eurenco
2555
1:04:33
451
»
Mirsad Kotorcic
1953
Bosna
50820
1:04:37
452
»
Lars Melander
1965
Fortum Waste Solutions AB
1274
1:04:37
453
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
40406
1:05:29
454
»
Christoffer Norström
1984
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1201
1:05:50
455
»
Joakim Lindbom
1995
Örebro
1626
1:05:58
456
»
Radek Pieda
1997
1872
1:07:05
457
»
Andreas Svensson
1974
Fortum Waste Solutions AB
2204
1:07:17
458
»
Daniel Söderberg
1988
Olaus Petri skola
50870
1:07:37
459
»
Jacob Wettergren
1995
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50762
1:07:37
460
»
Gabriel Collin
1981
Örebro
2493
1:07:53
461
»
Fredrik Oterdahl
1990
Eurenco
2549
1:08:11
462
»
Filip Sprak
1992
SSC teamet
50757
1:08:25
463
»
Mikael Kylvik
1993
Hallsberg
2130
1:08:29
464
»
Gökan Göl
1982
Fysiologiska avdelningen USÖ
1306
1:08:37
465
»
Nicklas Larsson
1979
Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening
1926
1:08:58
466
»
Hannes Erestål
1995
Örebro
2066
1:09:02
467
»
Lennart Vinefur
1967
Gnistan E.ON/Navirum
2563
1:09:15
468
»
Håkan Eriksson
1962
Dianor
1136
1:09:27
469
»
Jimmy Lind
1976
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1199
1:10:01
470
»
Kim Liljeberg
1973
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1198
1:10:33
471
»
Christoffer Hjelm
1989
Swedol
1836
1:10:45
472
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1107
1:11:20
473
»
Markus Momats
1972
Kommuninvest
1462
1:11:22
474
»
Sonny Albinsson
1995
Örebro
2015
1:11:39
475
»
Sisirnath Sangireddy
1979
Orebro
50836
1:12:09
476
»
Thomas Larsson
1978
Örebro
2500
1:12:12
477
»
William Nordberg
2000
Regionservice
50704
1:13:01
478
»
Andreas Tingström
1991
Örebro
2219
1:13:16
479
»
Loke Ludwig
2002
2142
1:13:56
480
»
Ludwig Andvret
1995
FM LOG Försvarsmakten
1202
1:14:09
481
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1634
1:14:12
482
»
Johan Ornell
1985
Kumla
2171
1:15:49
483
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
50809
1:17:29
484
»
Peter Johansson
1983
Swedol
1832
1:23:15
485
»
Marlen Iyer
1980
Epiroc Rock Drills AB
50813
1:28:09
486
»
Adam Hallin
1985
SSC
50755
1:30:13
487
»
Osman Bicer
1990
Regionservice
50768
1:35:36
Page:
<
1
2
>