Les résultats du Blodomloppet Örebro 2024
Herrar 10 km
Pl. | Nom | N.Licence | Club/Ville/Pays | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | » Patrik Öhrström | 1963 | 2014 | 1:04:51 | |
502 | » Gabriel Öhrström | 2001 | 2012 | 1:04:57 | |
503 | » Kevin Blankstedt | 1986 | Örebro | 1100 | 1:05:01 |
504 | » Micke Steen | 1973 | Saab | 1835 | 1:05:03 |
505 | » Magnus Bokén | 1985 | Gnistan E.ON/Navirum | 1280 | 1:05:05 |
506 | » Mathias Ekdahl | 1977 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 2291 | 1:05:07 |
507 | » Arvid Nordström | 2004 | Vossloh | 2164 | 1:05:17 |
508 | » Jan Myhlback | 1961 | Regional utveckling | 1775 | 1:05:20 |
509 | » Jonas Grethes | 1991 | Vossloh | 2162 | 1:05:29 |
510 | » Johannes Pohjolainen | 1995 | Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening | 2105 | 1:05:33 |
511 | » Linus Haaja | 1993 | 1880 | 1:05:34 | |
512 | » Johan Wass | 1980 | Gnistan E.ON/Navirum | 1283 | 1:05:48 |
513 | » Robin Kihlström | 1985 | Admit Örebro | 1994 | 1:05:50 |
514 | » Ardooan Al Khamessi | 1991 | Epiroc Rock Drills AB | 2647 | 1:06:01 |
515 | » Tomas Bergstedt | 1970 | KAMTech | 2685 | 1:06:05 |
516 | » Hans Olsson | 1973 | PwC | 1571 | 1:06:22 |
517 | » Johannes Göthe | 1994 | Region Örebro län | 1566 | 1:06:24 |
518 | » Niklas Juhlin | 1988 | Karlskoga | 2634 | 1:06:27 |
519 | » Albin Gunnarsson | 1999 | Karlskoga | 2630 | 1:06:28 |
520 | » Jon Kindahl | 2002 | 2370 | 1:06:33 | |
521 | » Angel Romero | 1999 | Schneider Electric Örebro | 1855 | 1:06:36 |
522 | » Niclas Söberg | 1989 | Bauhaus | 40349 | 1:06:42 |
523 | » Simon Åberg | 1973 | Örebro | 2515 | 1:06:45 |
524 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 2705 | 1:06:46 | |
525 | » Diyar Kizil | 1996 | PwC | 2142 | 1:06:59 |
526 | » Mats Sandell | 1966 | Billerud | 1146 | 1:07:00 |
527 | » Mirsad Kotorcic | 1953 | Kotorcic | 2380 | 1:07:15 |
528 | » Mats Berglin | 1966 | Linde energi | 50675 | 1:07:21 |
529 | » David Eriksson | 1992 | Örebro | 1102 | 1:07:22 |
530 | » Richard Samuelsson | 1967 | Örebro | 2450 | 1:07:44 |
531 | » Oskar Blom | 1991 | Örebro | 2067 | 1:07:45 |
532 | » Karl Lund | 1986 | FM LOG Försvarsmakten | 2710 | 1:07:55 |
533 | » Tomas Atterstål | 1972 | Hmb | 1444 | 1:08:05 |
534 | » Martin Jansson | 1987 | 50698 | 1:08:22 | |
535 | » Gustaf Ljungné | 1994 | Saab | 1200 | 1:08:28 |
536 | » Arju Ambin | 1990 | Transportstyrelsens Kamratförening | 2095 | 1:08:36 |
537 | » Gustav Ingberg | 1989 | Entry 10 | 1285 | 1:08:47 |
538 | » Carl Rimsch | 2000 | Kardiologen USÖ | 1523 | 1:09:19 |
539 | » Johan Granqvist Wennerlund | 1990 | Formpipe | 2316 | 1:09:20 |
540 | » Mårten Rapp | 1988 | Region Örebro Län | 50615 | 1:09:31 |
541 | » Johan Eriksson | 1976 | Örebro | 2665 | 1:09:44 |
542 | » Axel Hedengren | 1989 | Epiroc Rock Drills AB | 50603 | 1:10:22 |
543 | » Johan Quinn | 1995 | Örebro | 1544 | 1:10:31 |
544 | » Thomas Larsson | 1978 | Örebro | 2598 | 1:10:45 |
545 | » Eirik Sörmoen | 1980 | Norge | 1094 | 1:10:46 |
546 | » Julius Svensson | 1997 | Lindbackaskolan | 1620 | 1:10:49 |
547 | » Adrian Bergenarp | 1997 | Hmb | 1445 | 1:10:54 |
548 | » Christian Lehmann Gisler | 1958 | Kunskapsskolan | 40324 | 1:11:05 |
549 | » Jimmy Jonsson | 1983 | Linde Material Handling | 2702 | 1:11:28 |
550 | » Adam Fredriksson | 1993 | Loxia Group | 1644 | 1:11:37 |
551 | » Jesper Höglund | 1986 | Svenska kyrkan Örebro | 1979 | 1:11:57 |
552 | » Matti Tordsson | 1967 | Svenska kyrkan Örebro | 1977 | 1:12:07 |
553 | » Hashim Abdirahman | 1994 | Tunstall AB | 2115 | 1:12:19 |
554 | » Andreas Nylén | 1990 | Örebro | 2073 | 1:12:19 |
555 | » Johan Daunfeldt | 1981 | FM LOG Försvarsmakten | 2708 | 1:12:19 |
556 | » Niklas Lennstrand | 1972 | FM LOG Försvarsmakten | 2709 | 1:12:21 |
557 | » Kristian Claesson | 1972 | Capio Vårdcentral Lekeberg | 2619 | 1:12:51 |
558 | » Mohammd Alnoeemi Alnoeemi | 1987 | Svealandstrafiken | 50626 | 1:13:45 |
559 | » Jon Svednell | 1984 | 1003 | 1:13:55 | |
560 | » Debajyoti Chakraborty | 1991 | Epiroc Rock Drills AB | 2607 | 1:14:15 |
561 | » Rikard Larsson | 1989 | Nobel Biocare AB | 1721 | 1:14:29 |
562 | » Patrik Tunbergh | 1964 | Örebro | 50648 | 1:15:19 |
563 | » Hilmo Sumic | 1991 | Regionservice | 2626 | 1:15:36 |
564 | » Edwin Gustafsson | 1994 | CGI | 1174 | 1:15:40 |
565 | » Sonny Albinsson | 1995 | Örebro | 2229 | 1:16:47 |
566 | » Daniel Öhrnell | 1989 | Alligo Örebro | 1078 | 1:17:00 |
567 | » Michel Ishak | 1990 | Formpipe | 2345 | 1:17:11 |
568 | » Joel Grabö | 1984 | B3 Commit | 1996 | 1:19:02 |
569 | » Adam Bianchi | 1988 | Örebro | 2596 | 1:22:42 |
570 | » Bengt Johansson | 1961 | Linde Material Handling | 2701 | 1:26:15 |
571 | » William Nordberg | 2000 | Region Örerbo Län | 50607 | 1:29:16 |
572 | » Tony Axelsson | 1974 | Degerfors | 2256 | 1:33:54 |
573 | » Patrik Karlsson | 1970 | 2364 | 1:35:10 |