Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Women 10 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1805
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
1
»
Jenny Nilsson (SWE)
1987
Alingsås IF
38:29
2
»
Anna von Schenck (SWE)
1973
Hässelby SK
39:45
3
»
Marlene Persson (SWE)
1970
Vattudalens LDK
41:27
4
»
Sophia Sundberg (SWE)
1984
Väsby IK
42:36
5
»
Elina Junnila (FIN)
1977
Finland
44:06
6
»
Rebecca Miller (SWE)
1968
IF Linnéa
44:11
7
»
Christin Bergkvist (SWE)
1967
FK Studenterna
44:15
8
»
Therese Eriksson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
44:23
9
»
Anne Engardt (SWE)
1963
Kneippen
44:49
10
»
Helga Rauch (ITA)
1974
Italien
44:53
11
»
Charlotta Göthe (SWE)
1968
Lidköping
45:22
12
»
Linda Jerrewing (SWE)
1980
FK Studenterna
45:37
13
»
Magdalena Bialorczyk-Jarzebowska (POL)
1972
Polen
45:47
14
»
Malin Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Running Sweden
46:14
15
»
Anna Hellström (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
46:16
16
»
Marinka Lapanja (SLO)
1965
Slovenien
46:17
17
»
Malin Annebäck (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
46:22
18
»
Veronica Miledal (SWE)
1969
OK Njudung
46:49
19
»
Antje Krause (GER)
1972
Tyskland
47:04
20
»
Hanna Florgård (SWE)
1973
Köpenhamn
47:05
21
»
Lotta Frenander (SWE)
1961
Rånäs 4H
47:07
22
»
Erica Jacobsson (SWE)
1986
Norrahammar
47:08
23
»
Anna-Maria Trollsfjord (SWE)
1972
SOK Knallen
47:09
24
»
Tamar Gamliel (USA)
1979
USA
47:09
25
»
Minna Laine (SWE)
1974
Stockholm HHH
47:13
26
»
Marie Dellby (SWE)
1964
Bålsta IK
47:16
27
»
Lona Justesen (SWE)
1975
IF Linnéa
47:17
28
»
Ida Svensson (SWE)
1994
Trångsviken IF
47:24
29
»
Linda Stenmark (SWE)
1972
Stockviks SF
47:30
30
»
Maria Lindqvist (SWE)
1969
Skogås
47:34
31
»
Linda Dalin (SWE)
1972
LÄIF
47:41
32
»
Edith Pekovsek (AUT)
1955
Österrike
47:41
33
»
Valerie Bell (CAN)
1962
Kanada
47:47
34
»
Josephine Ambjörnsson (SWE)
1983
Hässelby SK
47:50
35
»
Birgitta Lanhede (SWE)
1958
Jalles TC
47:55
36
»
Monica Kingstedt (SWE)
1961
Huddinge
47:56
37
»
Cecilia Backman (FIN)
1979
Finland
48:01
38
»
Linda Wolfgang (SWE)
1972
Halltorp
48:07
39
»
Maria Lundgren (SWE)
1973
Rånås 4H
48:08
40
»
Siv Persson (SWE)
1970
Målilla-Mörlunda SKI
48:11
41
»
Liselotte Kristoffersen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
48:11
42
»
Rebecca Lord (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
48:16
43
»
Susanna Neill (SWE)
1974
Tyresö
48:29
44
»
Vicki Jonsson (SWE)
1984
Ljungby
48:30
45
»
Ann-Louise Andersson (SWE)
1970
Lidköping
48:32
46
»
Åsa Hernerud (SWE)
1983
Mörsil IF
48:33
47
»
Maria Jonsson (SWE)
1963
Göteborg
48:35
48
»
Trinity Booth (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
48:35
49
»
Anna-Karin Andersson (SWE)
1963
IK Akele
48:37
50
»
Anette Häggdahl (FIN)
1958
Finland
48:45
51
»
Evelina Bonnier (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
49:07
52
»
Agneta Jonsson (SWE)
1956
Team Skavsåret IF
49:07
53
»
Anette Bergström (DEN)
1961
Danmark
49:13
54
»
Sofia Sunden (SWE)
1981
Ekerö
49:17
55
»
Angela Latorre (ITA)
1974
Italien
49:21
56
»
Johanna Tokola (FIN)
1982
Finland
49:22
57
»
Daniela Ujhelyiova (SVK)
1985
Slovakien
49:27
58
»
Marie Dasler (SWE)
1968
IF Start
49:30
59
»
Lina Öberg (SWE)
1990
Bergeforsens SK
49:31
60
»
Anna Stockhammar (SWE)
1973
FGF Gotland
49:31
61
»
Jenny Rosendahl (SWE)
1972
Hägersten
49:31
62
»
Tiziana Pignatelli (ITA)
1969
Italien
49:33
63
»
Kerstin Burman (SWE)
1968
Spårvägens FK
49:33
64
»
Anna Cederqvist (SWE)
1970
Lidköpings Kommun
49:36
65
»
Josefine Elvesson (SWE)
1978
IF Norvalla Dam
49:37
66
»
Sofie Hallberg (SWE)
1985
Huskvarna
49:39
67
»
Karin Gambe (SWE)
1982
FK Studenterna
49:40
68
»
Sara Dahlsberg (SWE)
1974
VK Orion
49:49
69
»
Tarja Antell (FIN)
1964
Finland
49:50
70
»
Elisabet Frankenberg (SWE)
1977
Leigh-On-Sea Striders
49:51
71
»
Else Johanson (SWE)
1969
Kvarnbyns LS
49:51
72
»
Alice Grön Sörensen (DEN)
1964
Danmark
49:52
73
»
Bibbi Lind (SWE)
1944
Solvikingarna
49:56
74
»
Satu Pippola (FIN)
1969
Finland
49:57
75
»
Petra Franzén (SWE)
1974
Johanneshov
50:01
76
»
Marie Persson (SWE)
1976
Kristianstad
50:04
77
»
Mia Hellström (SWE)
1979
Men Mia
50:05
78
»
Sylwia Kasperska (POL)
1978
Polen
50:05
79
»
Maria René (SWE)
1962
Solvikingarna
50:06
80
»
Eva Hjort Wirtén (SWE)
1966
Björnstorps IF
50:07
81
»
Maria Andersson (SWE)
1979
Helsingborg
50:07
82
»
Johanna Zingmark (SWE)
1961
Runday IF
50:08
83
»
Jenny Älmqvist (SWE)
1987
Lund
50:09
84
»
Denise Steen (SWE)
1991
Gustavsberg
50:16
85
»
Emma Storvall (FIN)
1992
Finland
50:16
86
»
Elin Bygg (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
50:20
87
»
Satu Taipale (SWE)
1979
Kungsängen
50:22
88
»
Mette Servold (NOR)
1959
Sisu Forshaga SK
50:26
89
»
Eva Blomqvist (SWE)
1965
Vattudalens LDK
50:27
90
»
Jeannie Rice (USA)
1948
USA
50:41
91
»
Mikaela Durdel (SWE)
1985
GoIF Tjalve
50:43
92
»
Heike Grunow (GER)
1970
Tyskland
50:44
93
»
Linda Andersson (SWE)
1987
Tärna IK Fjällvinden
50:45
94
»
Gunnel Rundström Schütz (SWE)
1973
Hässelby SK
50:47
95
»
Emma Carlsson (SWE)
1989
Skarpnäcks OL
50:48
96
»
Amanda-Sofi Eriksson (SWE)
1985
Växjö LK
50:49
97
»
Christine Zemmer (ITA)
1967
Italien
50:50
98
»
Märta Mollén (SWE)
1987
Kimstad GoIF
50:51
99
»
Sara Dahlström (SWE)
1989
Stockholm
50:55
100
»
Elin Sällström (SWE)
1988
Umeå
50:55
101
»
Sophie Heine (SWE)
1960
Team Stockholm Marathon
50:56
102
»
Ylva Hedén (SWE)
1967
Stockholm
51:00
103
»
Åse Sandberg Hovden (NOR)
1957
Norge
51:01
104
»
Lis Örnhed (SWE)
1981
Heleneholms IF
51:01
105
»
Heike Schulze (GER)
1967
Tyskland
51:03
106
»
Ingrid Öhlund (SWE)
1983
Alvarez-Öhlunds
51:04
107
»
Annika Albrecht (SWE)
1960
SOK Knallen
51:05
108
»
Rebecca Baylis (SWE)
1983
Uppsala
51:05
109
»
Anna Rundblom (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
51:07
110
»
Laura Piechal (SWE)
1982
Spårvägens FK
51:07
111
»
Mirjam Trame (GER)
1979
Uppsala
51:09
112
»
Jenny Wärja (SWE)
1983
Team Wärja
51:17
113
»
Malin Crafoord (SWE)
1983
Sjövillans RK
51:18
114
»
Lena Martinsson (SWE)
1968
Martin-Rasmus-Molly IF
51:18
115
»
Anneli Kortelainen (SWE)
1977
IF Linnéa
51:18
116
»
Victoria Stefansson (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
51:20
117
»
Caroline Ingeby (SWE)
1982
Hägersten
51:20
118
»
Anna Löthman (SWE)
1966
Hässelby SK
51:23
119
»
Andrea Ebert (SUI)
1969
Schweiz
51:23
120
»
Pia Hultgren (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
51:25
121
»
Malin Anderson (SWE)
1976
Uppsala
51:26
122
»
Heilani Streuderst (RSA)
1971
Sydafrika
51:28
123
»
Elisabeth Jarborn (SWE)
1973
Enebyberg
51:28
124
»
Sirpa Körkkö (FIN)
1977
Finland
51:33
125
»
Katarina Rundström (SWE)
1969
IFK Enskede
51:33
126
»
Elin Pöllä (SWE)
1991
Gefle IF
51:34
127
»
Maria Blomberg (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
51:37
128
»
Elin Larsson (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
51:39
129
»
Brigitte Gerber (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
51:40
130
»
Åsa Danielsson (SWE)
1969
Strömstad LK
51:40
131
»
Elisabet Wass (SWE)
1964
Vallentuna FK
51:45
132
»
Andrea Rauer (GER)
1983
Tyskland
51:46
133
»
Henrietta Thorén (SWE)
1982
Linköpings LK
51:46
134
»
Paula Vuolle (FIN)
1964
Finland
51:46
135
»
Martina Krause (GER)
1962
Tyskland
51:48
136
»
Helle Holdam (DEN)
1961
Danmark
51:49
137
»
Kaia Puusepp (SWE)
1971
Norrköping
51:49
138
»
Tiina Perälä (FIN)
1970
Finland
51:50
139
»
Linda Hellsten Andersson (SWE)
1975
Västerås
51:52
140
»
Josefine Ylitalo (SWE)
1978
Huddinge
51:52
141
»
Jenni Lappi (FIN)
1983
Finland
51:53
142
»
Frida Olander (SWE)
1992
Billdal
51:58
143
»
Titti de Verdier (SWE)
1966
Brf Nytorps gärde
51:59
144
»
Eva Fors (SWE)
1964
Åkersberga
51:59
145
»
Lisbeth Persson (SWE)
1962
Göteborg
52:00
146
»
Pia Sundkvist de Beau (SWE)
1969
Friskis&Svettis
52:01
147
»
Sanna Duvebrant (FIN)
1968
SPIF Triathlon
52:01
148
»
Karin Fröberg (SWE)
1965
Sollentuna
52:02
149
»
Lillemor Bock (SWE)
1965
Karlskoga Löp & Cykel klubb
52:03
150
»
Margareta Borring (SWE)
1967
Limhamn
52:04
151
»
Catarina Wersch (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
52:05
152
»
Marie Grasmeier (USA)
1975
USA
52:05
153
»
Anne Andersson (SWE)
1960
Ica kvantum Tyresö
52:07
154
»
Birgit Nörfjand Holm (DEN)
1969
Danmark
52:07
155
»
Mia Spångberg Erixon (SWE)
1973
NasdaqOMX
52:07
156
»
Birgit D Brandner (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
52:12
157
»
Karin Ericson (SWE)
1982
Göteborg
52:16
158
»
Christina Örn (SWE)
1966
Uttran
52:16
159
»
Susanne Widell (SWE)
1961
Lidingö
52:18
160
»
Madeleine Rönsen (SWE)
1964
Sundbyberg
52:19
161
»
Minna Hansson (SWE)
1967
Västerås
52:20
162
»
Maria Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Domnarvets GoIF
52:20
163
»
Jenny Broman (SWE)
1985
Team Broman
52:21
164
»
Petra Berkath (GER)
1972
Tyskland
52:22
165
»
Amanda Brunosson (SWE)
1986
Stockholm
52:23
166
»
Elina Sognevik (SWE)
1979
Täby
52:24
167
»
Annie Gyde Pedersen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
52:26
168
»
Nina Davidsson (SWE)
1964
SAS
52:27
169
»
Lisa Kottzieper (SWE)
1982
Åkersberga
52:27
170
»
Malin Andersson (SWE)
1973
Arboga
52:28
171
»
Valli Parts (EST)
1983
Estland
52:30
172
»
Anna Edwall (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
52:31
173
»
Monica Manske (SWE)
1968
Team Stockholm Marathon
52:32
174
»
Miranda Kvist (SWE)
1988
Team Ultrasweden
52:39
175
»
Annika Hemberg (SWE)
1967
SAS
52:39
176
»
Heidi Granholm (FIN)
1989
Finland
52:42
177
»
Caroline Egnerfors (SWE)
1978
Team Stockholm Marathon
52:43
178
»
Birte Wunderlich (GER)
1983
Tyskland
52:45
179
»
Simone Storch (GER)
1965
Tyskland
52:46
180
»
Yvonne Holmberg (SWE)
1964
Storvreta
52:47
181
»
Monika Schulze (GER)
1955
Tyskland
52:48
182
»
Claudia Pietsch (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
52:48
183
»
Anneli Nordqvist (SWE)
1978
OFK
52:52
184
»
Marie-Louise Wigén (SWE)
1977
Kungsholmen
52:57
185
»
Astrid Medina (COL)
1967
Colombia
52:59
186
»
Johanna Skogman (SWE)
1977
Järfälla
53:01
187
»
Therese Lembke (SWE)
1973
Familjen Hell
53:01
188
»
Julietta Sylaj (SWE)
1981
Lerum
53:01
189
»
Nina Lindström (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
53:02
190
»
Matilda Dybäck (SWE)
1989
Gosouth.se
53:02
191
»
Christina Björe Fornander (SWE)
1956
Täby
53:02
192
»
Malin Lemurell (SWE)
1970
Solvikingarna
53:03
193
»
Towe Fredrikson (SWE)
1982
Stockholm City Triathlon
53:05
194
»
Jenny Nyqvist (SWE)
1968
Sundbyberg
53:05
195
»
Anne Edenro (SWE)
1971
Kvarnbyns LS
53:05
196
»
Victoria Borg (SWE)
1980
Team Ultrasweden
53:05
197
»
Åsa Rönnemark (SWE)
1971
Fazer IF
53:07
198
»
Danica Gubrianska (SVK)
1976
Stockholm
53:08
199
»
Tina Wahlstrom (USA)
1972
USA
53:08
200
»
Helena Ljungström (SWE)
1974
Hägersten
53:11
201
»
Anu Ojanen (FIN)
1963
Finland
53:12
202
»
Annika Asklund (SWE)
1973
Bergeforsen
53:12
203
»
Anita Larsson (SWE)
1961
IF Linnéa
53:13
204
»
Anna Hillgren (FIN)
1980
Finland
53:14
205
»
Monica Andersson (FIN)
1962
Finland
53:17
206
»
Ana Ribeiro (POR)
1973
Portugal
53:20
207
»
Maria Nilsson (SWE)
1979
Fredrikshofs FIF
53:20
208
»
Hanna Körner (SWE)
1987
Järfälla
53:21
209
»
Sara Dybäck (SWE)
1989
Gosouth.se
53:23
210
»
Outi Sivosavi (FIN)
1961
Finland
53:23
211
»
Margareta Andersson (SWE)
1977
IKS Umeå
53:24
212
»
Marjukka Sinisalo (FIN)
1960
Finland
53:28
213
»
Marianne Niemack (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
53:28
214
»
Annette Fouque (GER)
1969
Tyskland
53:29
215
»
Christina Bodin (SWE)
1973
Infranord
53:29
216
»
Kristy Plan (USA)
1981
Stockholm
53:29
217
»
Helena Olofsson (SWE)
1970
Gällivare
53:29
218
»
Jennie Karlsson (SWE)
1979
Hultsfreds LK
53:29
219
»
Camilla Ländin (SWE)
1971
Bandhagen
53:31
220
»
Sara Johansson (SWE)
1984
DistriAros AB
53:31
221
»
Marianne Anell (SWE)
1961
Stockholm
53:33
222
»
Maria Ulander (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
53:33
223
»
Elisabeth Spreng (SUI)
1956
Schweiz
53:34
224
»
Päivi Männistö (FIN)
1958
Finland
53:34
225
»
Sari Känkänen (FIN)
1977
Finland
53:35
226
»
Magdalena Elinder (SWE)
1966
Hässelby SK
53:37
227
»
Maja Karlsson de la Rosa (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
53:39
228
»
Camilla Persson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
53:40
229
»
Mireille Chabassier (FRA)
1963
Frankrike
53:41
230
»
Eva Candelius (SWE)
1963
Team Stockholm Marathon
53:41
231
»
Anna Engqvist (SWE)
1980
Axa SC
53:41
232
»
Babett Schwoche (GER)
1966
Tyskland
53:42
233
»
Claudia Mautes (GER)
1964
Tyskland
53:43
234
»
Anna Nordström (SWE)
1973
Sundbyberg
53:45
235
»
Annika Kvist (SWE)
1969
Skurup
53:46
236
»
Carina Möller-San Pedro (DEN)
1964
Danmark
53:46
237
»
Jane Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Markaryds FK
53:49
238
»
Lucy Brown (USA)
1962
USA
53:50
239
»
Carin Erlandh Engman (SWE)
1964
Upplands Väsby
53:51
240
»
Magda Rosloniec (SWE)
1971
Johanneshov
53:51
241
»
Annika Berglund (SWE)
1964
Danderyd
53:51
242
»
Margareta Wellander (SWE)
1962
Bollnäs
53:52
243
»
Rita Manso (POR)
1971
Portugal
53:52
244
»
Petra Lange (SWE)
1978
Enskede
53:53
245
»
Maria Dengel (GER)
1954
Tyskland
53:54
246
»
Karin Nordlund (SWE)
1950
Falkenbergs RR
53:55
247
»
Camilla Bengtsson (SWE)
1976
Gormis MK
53:55
248
»
Eeva Ahotupa (FIN)
1958
Finland
53:56
249
»
Malin Jordell (SWE)
1961
Saltsjö-Boo
53:57
250
»
Anna-Charlotta Ejdenwik (SWE)
1963
Mariefred
53:57
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>