Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Women 10 km
Displaying results
1001 - 1250
of
1805
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
1001
»
Cecilia Natvig (SWE)
1972
Fredagsklubben
1:03:03
1002
»
Ursula Meurer-Karus (GER)
1961
Tyskland
1:03:04
1003
»
Agneta Wide-Carlberg (SWE)
1958
Lidingö
1:03:04
1004
»
Taina Lehtonen (SWE)
1965
Vallentuna
1:03:05
1005
»
Angela Gaspar (PER)
1980
Sollentuna
1:03:05
1006
»
Marianne Scheiwiller (SUI)
1954
Schweiz
1:03:05
1007
»
Linda Malmqvist (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
1:03:05
1008
»
Anna Wendelstam (SWE)
1986
Västerås
1:03:06
1009
»
Eija Wendelstam (SWE)
1959
Västerås
1:03:06
1010
»
Catrin Byggningsbacka (FIN)
1959
Finland
1:03:07
1011
»
Åsa Flinkfeldt (SWE)
1968
Luleå
1:03:07
1012
»
Mimmi Thompson (CAN)
1989
Kanada
1:03:08
1013
»
Maria O'Driscoll (IRL)
1975
Irland
1:03:09
1014
»
Tarja Tuomi (FIN)
1962
Finland
1:03:10
1015
»
Hannah Greaves (GBR)
1977
Storbritannien
1:03:11
1016
»
Charlotta Linderstam (SWE)
1967
Ericsson IF
1:03:12
1017
»
Victoria Posluk (SWE)
1979
Linköping
1:03:12
1018
»
Silvia Goerigk (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:03:12
1019
»
Karoliina Callavik (SWE)
1969
Stocksund
1:03:14
1020
»
Anette Fasth (SWE)
1962
Ekerö
1:03:15
1021
»
Emma Jacobsson (SWE)
1988
Jönköping IK
1:03:16
1022
»
Maria Skedebäck Hilliard (SWE)
1965
Rockneby
1:03:16
1023
»
Veronica Kjellberg (SWE)
1974
Rosvik
1:03:16
1024
»
Åse Johansson (SWE)
1968
Kinna
1:03:16
1025
»
Marie-Louise Åhman (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
1:03:16
1026
»
Ivana Melloni (ITA)
1957
Italien
1:03:18
1027
»
Kerstin Olsson (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
1:03:20
1028
»
Anja Quack (GER)
1969
Tyskland
1:03:21
1029
»
Maria Carlsson (SWE)
1975
Göteborg
1:03:22
1030
»
Daniela Franke-Jäschke (GER)
1962
Tyskland
1:03:22
1031
»
Angelica Kalliomäki (SWE)
1986
Eskilstuna
1:03:22
1032
»
Bente Sörensen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
1:03:22
1033
»
Eija Uusi-Esko (FIN)
1953
Finland
1:03:22
1034
»
Angelika Neuenfeld (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:03:22
1035
»
Karin Nilsson (SWE)
1974
Bromma
1:03:23
1036
»
Christa Bewersdorff (GER)
1965
Tyskland
1:03:23
1037
»
Annica Ottosson (SWE)
1969
F 21 IF
1:03:24
1038
»
Jessica Ackestål (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
1:03:24
1039
»
Sofia Lindh (SWE)
1976
Obbola
1:03:24
1040
»
Anneli Nordholm (SWE)
1967
Rasbo IK
1:03:25
1041
»
Katrin Lestschinski (GER)
1964
Tyskland
1:03:26
1042
»
Irene Söderholm (SWE)
1961
Elmhults SC
1:03:26
1043
»
Katie King (GBR)
1980
Storbritannien
1:03:26
1044
»
Annika Aspholm (FIN)
1963
Åland
1:03:27
1045
»
Berit Eriksson (SWE)
1958
Team Blekinge
1:03:27
1046
»
Åsa Inde (SWE)
1960
IFK Stocksund
1:03:28
1047
»
Lotta Friberg (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:03:30
1048
»
Angelica Sjöstrand (SWE)
1973
Kalmar
1:03:32
1049
»
Simone Brumberg (GER)
1973
Tyskland
1:03:32
1050
»
Cecilia Bergliden (SWE)
1981
Solna
1:03:33
1051
»
Tuula Laaja (FIN)
1963
Enskede Gård
1:03:33
1052
»
Yolene Santenero (FRA)
1953
Frankrike
1:03:34
1053
»
(SWE)
1983
1:03:34
1054
»
Ursula Josephson (FIN)
1967
Sollentuna
1:03:34
1055
»
Ae-Young Barnickel (GER)
1953
Tyskland
1:03:35
1056
»
Susanne Westlinder (SWE)
1967
Gävle
1:03:35
1057
»
Carita Friberg (FIN)
1960
Åland
1:03:35
1058
»
Jenny Abura (GER)
1981
Tyskland
1:03:35
1059
»
Anna Elmered (SWE)
1974
Hudiksvall
1:03:35
1060
»
Katrin Mur (ITA)
1983
Italien
1:03:35
1061
»
Linnea Bohlin (SWE)
1989
Uppsala
1:03:37
1062
»
Barbro Paraniak (SWE)
1956
Team Skavsåret IF
1:03:38
1063
»
Maria Elena Wulff (HON)
1952
Honduras
1:03:39
1064
»
Ingmarie Olsson (SWE)
1966
Hägersten
1:03:41
1065
»
Ylva Kvamme (SWE)
1987
Ahlins plåt
1:03:42
1066
»
Carolina Källestål (SWE)
1973
Vellinge
1:03:42
1067
»
Monica Fries (SWE)
1965
Lidingö
1:03:44
1068
»
Berit Albertson (SWE)
1955
Viksjöfors
1:03:45
1069
»
Sarah McSharry (GBR)
1988
Storbritannien
1:03:45
1070
»
Eva Bergman (SWE)
1951
IK Uven
1:03:45
1071
»
Gisela Göthel (GER)
1950
Tyskland
1:03:45
1072
»
Ornella Carla Cerutti (ITA)
1954
Italien
1:03:46
1073
»
Marie Hållander (SWE)
1981
Skärholmen
1:03:46
1074
»
Caroline Fries (SWE)
1959
Lomma
1:03:46
1075
»
Anita Strand (SWE)
1945
Norrtälje
1:03:47
1076
»
Petra Lindell (SWE)
1973
OK Södertörn
1:03:48
1077
»
Gabriella Bergholtz (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
1:03:48
1078
»
Gabriele Koehn (GER)
1964
Tyskland
1:03:50
1079
»
Sanna Malmsten (SWE)
1983
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:03:50
1080
»
Marianne Heer (GER)
1950
Tyskland
1:03:50
1081
»
Siv Ekström (SWE)
1962
Karlskoga Kommun
1:03:51
1082
»
Lena Green (SWE)
1969
PipeChain Sverige AB
1:03:52
1083
»
Angela Richter (GER)
1961
Tyskland
1:03:52
1084
»
Tanja Bauer-Lindner (GER)
1972
Tyskland
1:03:53
1085
»
Merja Avola (FIN)
1964
Finland
1:03:54
1086
»
Märet Engström (SWE)
1962
Edsvalla
1:03:54
1087
»
Angelika Zierold-Haag (GER)
1958
Tyskland
1:03:55
1088
»
Hanna Tilus (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
1:03:55
1089
»
Kerstin Dejemyr (SWE)
1970
Täby
1:03:56
1090
»
Kathleen Child (GBR)
1968
Storbritannien
1:03:56
1091
»
Charlotta Vaksdal Nordlöf (SWE)
1953
Ericsson IK
1:03:56
1092
»
Madelene Hedin (SWE)
1984
Borås
1:03:56
1093
»
Gabriella Fägerlind (SWE)
1969
Uppsala
1:03:57
1094
»
Carina Thorstensson (SWE)
1962
Sollentuna
1:03:57
1095
»
Måd Thorssell (SWE)
1945
Växjö AIS
1:03:58
1096
»
Jolanta Cholewa (POL)
1971
Polen
1:03:59
1097
»
Charlotte Bech (DEN)
1966
Danmark
1:04:00
1098
»
Ulla Inget (FIN)
1966
Finland
1:04:00
1099
»
Anna Edenvik (SWE)
1973
Jönköping
1:04:00
1100
»
Gerd Beijar (SWE)
1953
Saltsjöbaden
1:04:01
1101
»
Helene Nordsten (SWE)
1973
Nobel Aktiv
1:04:01
1102
»
Marie Larsson (SWE)
1968
IK Jogg
1:04:02
1103
»
Tania Celata (GBR)
1970
Storbritannien
1:04:03
1104
»
Ninni Roald (NOR)
1959
Norge
1:04:03
1105
»
Karen Ashton (GBR)
1962
Storbritannien
1:04:03
1106
»
Natalia Kozmova (RUS)
1949
Ryssland
1:04:05
1107
»
Ellinor Helén (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:04:05
1108
»
Susanne Helén (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
1:04:05
1109
»
Roxana Freire (SWE)
1979
Lund
1:04:05
1110
»
Anne Molin (SWE)
1987
Bromma
1:04:05
1111
»
Anita Kindberg (SWE)
1966
Årsta
1:04:06
1112
»
Monique Johansson (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
1:04:06
1113
»
Hanna Widenberg Jansson (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
1:04:06
1114
»
Helena Larsson (SWE)
1970
Team Kungälv
1:04:09
1115
»
Alice Ruttkai (HUN)
1967
Ungern
1:04:10
1116
»
Lena Hultberg (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
1:04:10
1117
»
Gabriella Rolf (SWE)
1986
Norrköping
1:04:11
1118
»
Emma Johansson (SWE)
1988
Huddinge
1:04:11
1119
»
Helena Alexanderson (SWE)
1968
Backebo Runners
1:04:11
1120
»
Kerstin Wolff (SWE)
1957
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:04:12
1121
»
Helena Wiberg (SWE)
1966
Åstorp
1:04:12
1122
»
Veronica Harrison (SWE)
1971
Täby
1:04:13
1123
»
Mia Stalberg (SWE)
1954
Södertälje Sjukhus IK
1:04:13
1124
»
Anita Aakula (FIN)
1950
Finland
1:04:13
1125
»
Emelie Barwe-Callas (SWE)
1989
Skurup
1:04:14
1126
»
Suzanne Wallén (SWE)
1958
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:04:14
1127
»
Ann-Sofie Gustafsson (SWE)
1976
Söderhamn
1:04:14
1128
»
Anke Wancek (GER)
1965
Tyskland
1:04:14
1129
»
Sara Dolk (SWE)
1970
Hultsfreds LK
1:04:14
1130
»
Sisko Allensten (SWE)
1957
Team Skavsåret IF
1:04:15
1131
»
Lien Ory (BEL)
1974
Belgien
1:04:15
1132
»
Anna Klöfver (SWE)
1986
Stocksund
1:04:16
1133
»
Inger Svensson (SWE)
1957
Väckelsångs IK
1:04:16
1134
»
Ulrika Berglund (SWE)
1968
Väckelsångs IK
1:04:17
1135
»
Siw Hedlin (SWE)
1968
Bor
1:04:17
1136
»
Ute Covell (GER)
1976
Tyskland
1:04:18
1137
»
Luisia Rossi (ITA)
1948
Italien
1:04:19
1138
»
Helen Elemida (SWE)
1987
Hägersten
1:04:19
1139
»
Nina Hanni (FIN)
1973
Finland
1:04:20
1140
»
Anna-Stina Johnson (SWE)
1985
Göteborg
1:04:20
1141
»
Evelina Lindgren (SWE)
1987
Järna
1:04:21
1142
»
Selena Svillar (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
1:04:21
1143
»
Tina le Grand (SWE)
1973
Vattmyra Flås
1:04:21
1144
»
Leyla Sarac (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
1:04:21
1145
»
Caroline Ståhl (SWE)
1968
Harlösa
1:04:21
1146
»
Johanna Vinterhav (SWE)
1982
Strängnäs
1:04:22
1147
»
Veronica Kettle (SWE)
1974
Ringarum
1:04:23
1148
»
Cecilia Fridén (SWE)
1969
Spånga
1:04:23
1149
»
Marion Laudermann (GER)
1969
Tyskland
1:04:25
1150
»
Malin Åstrand (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
1:04:25
1151
»
Angelika Stefan (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:04:25
1152
»
Camilla Haugsted (DEN)
1973
Danmark
1:04:26
1153
»
Susanne Rupietta (GER)
1964
Tyskland
1:04:26
1154
»
Maritha Larsson (SWE)
1955
Team Ultrasweden LK
1:04:27
1155
»
Ewa Ericsson (SWE)
1962
Bovallstrands SK
1:04:30
1156
»
Anna de Brun Kuylser (SWE)
1985
Karlstad
1:04:30
1157
»
Marie Bergman (SWE)
1983
Uppsala
1:04:30
1158
»
Ann-Christine Ljung (SWE)
1956
GSK
1:04:31
1159
»
Elin Törnander (SWE)
1987
Hägersten
1:04:32
1160
»
Cecilia Lund (SWE)
1981
Olofstorp
1:04:32
1161
»
Marie Björklund (SWE)
1963
Eskilstuna
1:04:33
1162
»
Christina Kohlstedde (GER)
1973
Tyskland
1:04:34
1163
»
Christine Erber-Savarese (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:04:34
1164
»
Sara Nilsson (SWE)
1982
Härnösand
1:04:34
1165
»
Annelie Carlsson (SWE)
1973
Fulham
1:04:34
1166
»
Ingalill Fredriksson (SWE)
1959
Hässelby
1:04:35
1167
»
Maria Jose Escamilla Munoz (ESP)
1962
Spanien
1:04:35
1168
»
Elisabeth Bernauer (GER)
1953
Tyskland
1:04:35
1169
»
Ann Alexandersson Wiik (SWE)
1974
Strängnäs
1:04:38
1170
»
Matilda Palmhag (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
1:04:39
1171
»
Birgit Kaschuba (GER)
1964
Tyskland
1:04:39
1172
»
Carina Muller (RSA)
1978
Sydafrika
1:04:39
1173
»
Cecilia Borgman (FIN)
1992
Finland
1:04:40
1174
»
Karolina Johnson (GBR)
1983
Storbritannien
1:04:40
1175
»
Åsa Bergström (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
1:04:40
1176
»
Anna Nord (SWE)
1960
Bandhagen
1:04:41
1177
»
Maria Ekdahl-Johansson (SWE)
1966
Täby
1:04:42
1178
»
Evy Öberg (SWE)
1953
IK Akele
1:04:42
1179
»
Ulrika Haapaniemi (SWE)
1965
Sattajärvi IF
1:04:43
1180
»
Annika Girod (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
1:04:43
1181
»
Mette Kristensen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
1:04:45
1182
»
Hanne Paaböl Jacobsen (DEN)
1969
Danmark
1:04:47
1183
»
Ellen Olsson (SWE)
1966
Lomma
1:04:47
1184
»
Susanne Lindgren (SWE)
1962
Åtvidaberg
1:04:47
1185
»
Annalill Tovås Malmberg (SWE)
1966
Liviöjärvi IF
1:04:48
1186
»
Marie Holma (SWE)
1963
Liviöjärvi IF
1:04:49
1187
»
Johanna Flygare (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
1:04:49
1188
»
Susanne Gren (SWE)
1963
Påarp
1:04:49
1189
»
Pamela Bernal (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
1:04:50
1190
»
Anna Maria Bornstein (SWE)
1968
Lidingö
1:04:51
1191
»
Jessica Havbring (SWE)
1980
Järfälla
1:04:52
1192
»
Maria Nilsson (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
1:04:52
1193
»
Frieda Drefs (GER)
1956
Tyskland
1:04:54
1194
»
Marion Kröger (GER)
1960
Tyskland
1:04:54
1195
»
Cristina Lindoff (SWE)
1964
Hässelby
1:04:55
1196
»
Anita Franzon (SWE)
1959
Borlänge LK
1:04:55
1197
»
Andrea Kraudelt (GER)
1972
Tyskland
1:04:55
1198
»
Ina Harms (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:04:56
1199
»
Anna Persson (SWE)
1967
Södermalm
1:04:56
1200
»
Rose-Marie Harleflo Edberg (SWE)
1979
Whizcut
1:04:56
1201
»
Ann Alderton (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
1:04:56
1202
»
Muriel Jacob (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
1:04:56
1203
»
Sieglinde Krone (GER)
1953
Tyskland
1:04:57
1204
»
Anne Henriksen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
1:04:57
1205
»
Carina Hörnfeldt Bylund (SWE)
1957
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:04:57
1206
»
Jonna Lidman (SWE)
1971
Försvarets SK
1:04:58
1207
»
Agneta Jans (SWE)
1956
Borlänge
1:04:58
1208
»
Sylke Albrecht (GER)
1962
Tyskland
1:04:58
1209
»
Ann-Carol Wallgren (SWE)
1967
Lidingö
1:04:59
1210
»
Elise von Sydow (SWE)
1962
Malmö
1:05:00
1211
»
Carin Dannert (SWE)
1962
Stockholm
1:05:01
1212
»
Helene Hörnfeldt (SWE)
1961
Upplands Väsby
1:05:01
1213
»
Mari Libeck (SWE)
1962
Lidingö
1:05:02
1214
»
Claudia Graevenstein (GER)
1966
Tyskland
1:05:03
1215
»
Annika Lindgren (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
1:05:03
1216
»
Jenny Ögren (SWE)
1973
Enskede
1:05:03
1217
»
Cecilia Hermfelt (SWE)
1955
Stockholm
1:05:03
1218
»
Susanne Hallberg (SWE)
1953
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:05:03
1219
»
Pirkko Taskinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
1:05:04
1220
»
Lotta Tengvall (SWE)
1960
Höganäs
1:05:05
1221
»
Anne-Marie Svensson (SWE)
1959
Koppom
1:05:06
1222
»
Ellenor Emilsson (SWE)
1973
Västerås
1:05:06
1223
»
Åsa Krantz (SWE)
1955
Örebro
1:05:06
1224
»
Mariann Halseth (NOR)
1988
Bagarmossen
1:05:06
1225
»
Jenni Nilsson (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
1:05:06
1226
»
Christina Wainikka (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
1:05:06
1227
»
Maria Guadalupe Esparrago Rodilla (ESP)
1961
Spanien
1:05:06
1228
»
Katarina Olofsdotter (SWE)
1952
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:05:07
1229
»
Elisabeth Olofsdotter (SWE)
1952
Skogås
1:05:07
1230
»
Åsa Brunius (SWE)
1973
Bromma
1:05:07
1231
»
Evelina Landroth (SWE)
1978
Solna
1:05:08
1232
»
Bettina Grimm (AUT)
1982
Österrike
1:05:09
1233
»
Stina Berg (SWE)
1965
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:05:09
1234
»
Susan Reinhardt (USA)
1946
USA
1:05:11
1235
»
Madeleine Magnusson (SWE)
1963
Rydbo
1:05:11
1236
»
Heidrun Bohler (GER)
1954
Tyskland
1:05:11
1237
»
Maria Hageman (SWE)
1987
Värmdö
1:05:11
1238
»
Melissa Tague (USA)
1980
USA
1:05:12
1239
»
Pia S Cayetano (PHI)
1966
Filippinerna
1:05:15
1240
»
Annika Karlsson (SWE)
1961
Sya SK
1:05:16
1241
»
Åsa Thorsén Maroon (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna Slalom
1:05:16
1242
»
Amy Pett (USA)
1976
USA
1:05:16
1243
»
Silvana Frattoluso (ITA)
1964
Italien
1:05:17
1244
»
Camilla Logart Winderud (SWE)
1956
Stockholm
1:05:18
1245
»
Monika Larsson (SWE)
1966
Ericsson IF
1:05:19
1246
»
Karin Norden (SWE)
1959
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:05:22
1247
»
Sabine Rathe (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
1:05:24
1248
»
Eva Malmstedt Larsson (SWE)
1961
Onsjö GK
1:05:24
1249
»
Karrin Daniels (USA)
1976
USA
1:05:24
1250
»
Eva Säfström (SWE)
1963
Sollentuna
1:05:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>