Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 10 km
Displaying results
1251 - 1500
of
6044
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
1251
»
Jonas Hedlund (SWE)
1980
Sollentuna
50:27
1252
»
Anders Lindh (SWE)
1973
Boden
50:27
1253
»
Anders Hellner (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
50:27
1254
»
Michael Ahrens (GER)
1962
Vattudalens LDK
50:27
1255
»
Daniel Elwér (SWE)
1982
FK Finn
50:27
1256
»
Björn Jäderberg (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
50:28
1257
»
Hugo Hallman (SWE)
1984
Djursholm
50:28
1258
»
Magnus Åkerhielm (SWE)
1963
Danderyd
50:28
1259
»
Heinrich Beyer (GER)
1956
Tyskland
50:29
1260
»
Martin Brunnkvist (SWE)
1971
Turebergs FK
50:29
1261
»
Magnus Jönsson Wedén (SWE)
1974
Enebyberg
50:29
1262
»
Michael Koepke (GER)
1966
Tyskland
50:29
1263
»
Kimmo Heinänen (FIN)
1967
Haparanda
50:30
1264
»
Mikael Sahlberg (SWE)
1965
Skokloster
50:30
1265
»
Johnny Eriksson (SWE)
1964
Katrineholm
50:30
1266
»
Preben Larsen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
50:30
1267
»
Stanislav Shkuro (UKR)
1976
Ukraina
50:30
1268
»
Anders Sederström (SWE)
1955
IK Akele
50:30
1269
»
Mikko Söderbergh (SWE)
1973
Täby
50:31
1270
»
Joao Carvalho (POR)
1950
Tyresö
50:34
1271
»
Mathias Lundberg (SWE)
1977
Kopparvägen Lycksels
50:34
1272
»
Magnus Lundberg (SWE)
1974
Kopparvägen Lycksele
50:34
1273
»
Peter Iversen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
50:34
1274
»
Lars Eriksson (SWE)
1958
Skellefteå AIK
50:34
1275
»
Martin Holgersson (SWE)
1967
IK Hakarpspojkarna
50:34
1276
»
Magnus Sander (SWE)
1973
Örby
50:35
1277
»
Christer Nylander (SWE)
1968
Kristianstad
50:35
1278
»
Pontus Markeryd (SWE)
1974
Täby
50:35
1279
»
Mats Karlsson (SWE)
1964
A 6 Skytte o IF
50:35
1280
»
Christoph Duckart (GER)
1984
Johanneshov
50:35
1281
»
Giovanni Paddeo (GER)
1971
Tyskland
50:35
1282
»
Stefan Roth (GER)
1964
Tyskland
50:35
1283
»
Henrik Cheng (SWE)
1987
Solna
50:35
1284
»
Börje Haglund (SWE)
1953
Vedums AIS
50:36
1285
»
Robin Svedberg (SWE)
1993
IK Jordbänningarna
50:36
1286
»
Petter Ericsson (SWE)
1984
Hjärtums IS
50:36
1287
»
Roger Ohlsson (SWE)
1971
Räddningstjänsten Sveg
50:36
1288
»
Pär Sjölin (SWE)
1977
Eksjö
50:36
1289
»
Tomasz Grzeda (POL)
1978
Polen
50:37
1290
»
Mattias Svensson (SWE)
1972
Magasinet Neo
50:37
1291
»
Bruno Malabeux (SWE)
1971
Järlåsa IF
50:37
1292
»
Anders Engvall (SWE)
1976
Uppsala
50:37
1293
»
Mats Öhrberg (SWE)
1962
Strömnäs GIF
50:38
1294
»
John Gibson (GBR)
1953
Storbritannien
50:38
1295
»
Tomas Elm (SWE)
1970
Fellingsbro AIK
50:38
1296
»
Torbjörn Widegren (SWE)
1972
Borlänge
50:38
1297
»
Adrian Hantke (GER)
1982
Tyskland
50:38
1298
»
Sjaak van der Linden (NED)
1957
Holland
50:39
1299
»
Martin Trossö (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
50:39
1300
»
Johan Thorén (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
50:39
1301
»
Kenneth Bergström (SWE)
1971
Kungsbacka
50:39
1302
»
Corne Aarts (NED)
1966
Holland
50:40
1303
»
Johan Weckman (SWE)
1965
Gislaved
50:40
1304
»
Michel Tardy (SUI)
1973
Schweiz
50:40
1305
»
Oli Reinhard (GER)
1968
Tyskland
50:40
1306
»
Mohamed Ferchichi (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
50:40
1307
»
Michelangelo Manzionna (ITA)
1966
Italien
50:40
1308
»
Jürgen Steinert (GER)
1962
Tyskland
50:40
1309
»
Christopher Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Markaryds FK
50:41
1310
»
Per Snedker (DEN)
1966
Danmark
50:41
1311
»
Birger Forsberg (SWE)
1952
IF Oliven
50:41
1312
»
Torsten Zick (GER)
1962
Tyskland
50:41
1313
»
Benedikt Petzner (AUT)
1984
Österrike
50:41
1314
»
Joachim Back (SWE)
1973
Markaryds FK
50:41
1315
»
Rickard Nyström (SWE)
1976
Den Gyldene Freden
50:41
1316
»
Franz Liendl (AUT)
1979
Österrike
50:41
1317
»
Ola Stafström (SWE)
1984
Uppsala
50:42
1318
»
Fredrik Kjellander (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
50:42
1319
»
Michael Burcher (AUS)
1969
Tyresö
50:42
1320
»
Martin Jansson (SWE)
1974
Valbo IF
50:42
1321
»
Anton Alvarez (SWE)
1980
Alvarez-Öhlunds
50:42
1322
»
Christer Bigander (SWE)
1969
Team Insider
50:42
1323
»
Carlos Soto-Thompson (SWE)
1967
Malmö
50:42
1324
»
Kristof De Neys (BEL)
1965
Belgien
50:43
1325
»
Mikael Jonsson (SWE)
1974
Kopparvägen
50:43
1326
»
Thomas Jansson (SWE)
1970
Axa SC
50:43
1327
»
Peter Balonius (SWE)
1973
Västerås LK
50:44
1328
»
Gerfried Brüssow (GER)
1961
Tyskland
50:45
1329
»
Ron de Koning (NED)
1961
Holland
50:45
1330
»
Hans Gustafsson (SWE)
1967
Team Hävarn
50:45
1331
»
Lars Flygh (SWE)
1949
Mantorp
50:45
1332
»
Michael Kossenjans (GER)
1969
Mölndal
50:45
1333
»
Eliecen Gomez (SWE)
1971
Bromma
50:45
1334
»
Marcus Lövnord (SWE)
1986
BearingPoint
50:46
1335
»
Thomas Eriksson (SWE)
1967
ÖT Smygehuk FF
50:46
1336
»
Edward Olcot (GBR)
1970
Storbritannien
50:46
1337
»
Antonio Taborda (POR)
1950
Portugal
50:47
1338
»
Mattias Klintbäck (SWE)
1968
Torslanda
50:47
1339
»
John Woodnutt (RSA)
1952
Sydafrika
50:47
1340
»
Oskar Birkne (SWE)
1989
Järfälla
50:48
1341
»
Johan Borg (SWE)
1973
Fältjägarnas IF
50:48
1342
»
Marius Hupf (GER)
1980
Tyskland
50:48
1343
»
Mats Hagberg (SWE)
1958
Sollentuna
50:48
1344
»
Mikael Rindhagen (SWE)
1977
Sollentuna
50:49
1345
»
Dan Hultqvist (SWE)
1967
Ronehamn
50:49
1346
»
Per Olofsson (SWE)
1975
Uppsala
50:49
1347
»
Matias Garcia de las Bayonas (SWE)
1982
Byron
50:49
1348
»
Leif Pettersson (SWE)
1965
Ahlins Plåt
50:49
1349
»
Leif Larsen (DEN)
1967
Danmark
50:49
1350
»
Anders Wilhelmsson (SWE)
1984
I 2 IF Triathlon
50:49
1351
»
Fredrik Follin (SWE)
1971
Oktagonkontroll IF
50:49
1352
»
Rune Bukkehave (DEN)
1980
Danmark
50:50
1353
»
Patrik Lindell (SWE)
1965
Höllviken
50:50
1354
»
Emil Bogren (SWE)
1991
Rydö ASK
50:50
1355
»
Rafal Szpojda (POL)
1974
Skärholmen
50:50
1356
»
Mårten Nilsson (SWE)
1970
Uppsala
50:50
1357
»
Peter Karlsson (SWE)
1959
Sundbybergs IK
50:51
1358
»
Jan-Olov Källgren (SWE)
1966
Falun
50:51
1359
»
Michele Masucci (SWE)
1980
Sollentuna
50:51
1360
»
Nikolaos Brokos (GRE)
1958
Grekland
50:52
1361
»
Luciano Susini (ITA)
1958
Italien
50:52
1362
»
Rob Heirbaut (BEL)
1967
Belgien
50:52
1363
»
Anders Paju (SWE)
1973
Åtvidaberg
50:52
1364
»
Martin Bo Meyer Frederiksen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
50:52
1365
»
Tomas Hultqvist (SWE)
1957
IF Olympia
50:52
1366
»
Frederic Fender (GER)
1985
Tyskland
50:52
1367
»
Dirk Van Osselaer (BEL)
1967
Belgien
50:52
1368
»
Mark Coates (GBR)
1981
Storbritannien
50:52
1369
»
Patrik Ljungberg (SWE)
1980
Falun
50:53
1370
»
Niklas Johansson (SWE)
1973
Sävedalen
50:53
1371
»
Jesper Poulsen (DEN)
1970
Danmark
50:53
1372
»
Tobias Olesen (DEN)
1980
Danmark
50:53
1373
»
Gianfilippo Ceccio (ITA)
1969
ITA
50:54
1374
»
Johannes Persson (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
50:54
1375
»
Frank Sierck (GER)
1968
Tyskland
50:54
1376
»
Stefan Lundmark (SWE)
1973
Movestic
50:55
1377
»
Thomas Karlsson (SWE)
1975
OHB Sweden
50:55
1378
»
Martin Stenback (SWE)
1971
Viksjö
50:55
1379
»
Andreas Schubert (GER)
1974
Tyskland
50:55
1380
»
Francesco Forcina (ITA)
1964
Italien
50:55
1381
»
Milan Leskovsky (SVK)
1965
Slovakien
50:55
1382
»
Adam Filarowski (POL)
1971
Polen
50:55
1383
»
Raniero Ronchese (ITA)
1970
Italien
50:55
1384
»
Mats Hansson (SWE)
1962
50-åringarna
50:56
1385
»
Henrik Nytén (SWE)
1978
Upplands Väsby
50:56
1386
»
Andreas Breer (GER)
1963
Tyskland
50:56
1387
»
Bo-Göran Bengtsson (SWE)
1962
Dalregementet
50:56
1388
»
Mikael Hermansson (SWE)
1975
iStone
50:56
1389
»
Flavio Assis (BRA)
1963
Brasilien
50:57
1390
»
Erik Zacho (DEN)
1950
Danmark
50:57
1391
»
Christian Hardell (SWE)
1966
Bäckebo SoM
50:57
1392
»
Sergio Alves (BRA)
1954
Brasilien
50:57
1393
»
Daniel Bjurhamn (SWE)
1968
IK Nocout.se
50:57
1394
»
Markus Fueglister (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
50:58
1395
»
Kalle Svensson (SWE)
1959
Uppsala LK
50:58
1396
»
Joao Cabeleira (POR)
1973
Portugal
50:58
1397
»
Per Rundblom (SWE)
1981
Jobtip Services AB
50:58
1398
»
Per Nilsson (SWE)
1963
Axel K Svensson Team
50:58
1399
»
Thomas Wolfensberger (SUI)
1964
Schweiz
50:58
1400
»
Uwe Jorzick (GER)
1947
Tyskland
50:59
1401
»
Anders Örnhed (SWE)
1973
Sumpan
50:59
1402
»
Henrik Jägerstad (SWE)
1954
Lidingö GL
50:59
1403
»
Peter Baggesen (SWE)
1976
Kalla Klara
50:59
1404
»
Thomas Pettersson (SWE)
1976
EvilElvis
50:59
1405
»
Ulf Wallander (SWE)
1965
Saltsjö-Boo
50:59
1406
»
Urs Luescher (SUI)
1974
Schweiz
50:59
1407
»
Niclas Andersson (SWE)
1983
Storådalens SK
50:59
1408
»
Mikael Fransson (SWE)
1963
Föne IK
51:00
1409
»
Niclas Ceder (SWE)
1989
Sollentuna
51:00
1410
»
Mikael Böhm (SWE)
1963
SOK Knallen
51:00
1411
»
Pär Nyberg (SWE)
1961
SOK Knallen
51:00
1412
»
Niklas Karlsson (SWE)
1972
jogg.se
51:01
1413
»
Johannes Kirchheim (SWE)
1977
Lidingö
51:01
1414
»
Jean-Yves Sanfacon (CAN)
1963
Kanada
51:01
1415
»
Birk Nielsen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
51:01
1416
»
Jon Hovden (NOR)
1957
Norge
51:01
1417
»
Jonas Hallström (SWE)
1969
Hökarängen
51:02
1418
»
Göran Nordström (SWE)
1951
Team Stockholm Marathon
51:02
1419
»
Heiko Ludwig (GER)
1963
Tyskland
51:02
1420
»
Andreas Rehn (SWE)
1972
Varberg
51:02
1421
»
Joakim Petersson (SWE)
1962
Svensk Bevakningstjänst IF
51:02
1422
»
Jim Frogestam (SWE)
1974
Vaxholm
51:02
1423
»
Veli-Matti Virtanen (FIN)
1963
Finland
51:03
1424
»
Niclas Carlsson (SWE)
1964
IK Burtlundarna
51:03
1425
»
Erik Åström (SWE)
1978
Axa SC
51:03
1426
»
Jani Saarinen (FIN)
1973
Finland
51:03
1427
»
Roger Svensson (SWE)
1975
IK Hakarpspojkarna
51:04
1428
»
Thomas Whalen (USA)
1969
USA
51:04
1429
»
Nils Henkel (GER)
1969
Tyskland
51:04
1430
»
Torbjörn Svedin (SWE)
1966
Enskede
51:04
1431
»
Mikael Ceder (SWE)
1965
Täby
51:04
1432
»
Johan Lindberg (SWE)
1985
Uppsala
51:04
1433
»
Bernd Ackermann (GER)
1961
Tyskland
51:05
1434
»
Amedeo D'Angelo (ITA)
1954
Italien
51:05
1435
»
Rickard Danielsson (SWE)
1969
Hultsfreds LK
51:06
1436
»
Magnus Sällström (SWE)
1965
Uppsala
51:06
1437
»
Andrew White (AUS)
1971
Australien
51:06
1438
»
Henrik Forsell (SWE)
1973
Stockholm City Triathlon
51:06
1439
»
Åke Palmqvist (SWE)
1946
IK Akele
51:06
1440
»
Örjan Olsson (SWE)
1971
Visby
51:06
1441
»
Mats-Erik Malmberg (SWE)
1978
Hultsfreds LK
51:06
1442
»
Fredrik Paulin (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
51:07
1443
»
Anders Runesson (SWE)
1968
Hamilton
51:07
1444
»
Michael Leitner (SWE)
1958
Enköping
51:07
1445
»
Rolf Mellberg (SWE)
1960
Sisu Forshaga
51:08
1446
»
Marcus Krogdahl (SWE)
1984
IBM-klubben
51:08
1447
»
Johannes Rosander (SWE)
1987
Linköping
51:08
1448
»
Rikard Nero (SWE)
1980
Team Stockholm Marathon
51:08
1449
»
Niklas Ögren (SWE)
1977
Solna
51:09
1450
»
Jan Hückel (GER)
1976
Smålandsstenar
51:09
1451
»
Sven Petersen (GER)
1980
Solna
51:09
1452
»
Stefan Bergström (SWE)
1984
Vale Boys
51:09
1453
»
Jan Viklund (SWE)
1964
SEB IF
51:09
1454
»
Petter Ström (SWE)
1978
Gamla Ekens Motionärer
51:09
1455
»
Stefan Fuchs (GER)
1966
Tyskland
51:09
1456
»
Tuomo Waltari (FIN)
1975
Finland
51:09
1457
»
Urs Stutz (SUI)
1980
Schweiz
51:10
1458
»
Andrea Toni (ITA)
1968
Italien
51:10
1459
»
Sven Erik Tellebo (SWE)
1963
Sockerollon Running Hippos
51:10
1460
»
Sten Smedberg (SWE)
1963
Ciber
51:10
1461
»
Björn Linde (SWE)
1963
Täby
51:10
1462
»
Robin Delkertz (SWE)
1977
Epsilon IT
51:12
1463
»
Håkan Samuelsson (SWE)
1959
Quality Globe Hotel
51:12
1464
»
Christof Knebel (GER)
1968
Tyskland
51:12
1465
»
Klas Östbye (SWE)
1974
Solvikingarna
51:12
1466
»
Flemming Höeg Nilsson (DEN)
1942
Danmark
51:13
1467
»
Lars Karlsson (SWE)
1961
SOK Knallen
51:13
1468
»
Henry Antonsson (SWE)
1955
Råneå SK
51:13
1469
»
Joakim Fischer (SWE)
1970
Forza Bajen
51:14
1470
»
Karl Melin (SWE)
1963
Stockholm
51:14
1471
»
Roger Andersson (SWE)
1955
IFK Sala
51:14
1472
»
Reijo Rajahalme (FIN)
1960
Finland
51:14
1473
»
Mattias de Frumerie (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
51:14
1474
»
Kari Lahtinen (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
51:14
1475
»
Ruben Fuentes (MEX)
1978
Mexico
51:14
1476
»
Johan Lindersson (SWE)
1972
Ericsson IK
51:15
1477
»
Anders Moberg (SWE)
1971
CK Tjurn
51:15
1478
»
Pehr Hård (SWE)
1987
Wedevågs IF
51:15
1479
»
Simon Olsson (SWE)
1981
IF Linnéa
51:15
1480
»
Jafar Monazam (USA)
1954
USA
51:16
1481
»
Richard Armandt (SWE)
1961
Ingarö
51:16
1482
»
John Grimsby (SWE)
1959
Norge
51:16
1483
»
Alexander Ingeby (SWE)
1977
Hägersten
51:16
1484
»
Pontus Nulden (SWE)
1965
Skellefteå
51:16
1485
»
Mikael Saadat (SWE)
1987
Vendelsö
51:17
1486
»
Nils Below (SWE)
1962
Segeltorp
51:17
1487
»
Jeff Wennerlund (SWE)
1974
Lycksele IF
51:17
1488
»
Tobias Leidefors (SWE)
1979
SPIF
51:18
1489
»
Jochen Hensel (GER)
1961
Tyskland
51:18
1490
»
Christer Thorn (SWE)
1954
Finspång
51:18
1491
»
Johan Broshammar (SWE)
1978
Skuckakungarna
51:18
1492
»
Ulrich Oppitz (GER)
1966
Tyskland
51:18
1493
»
Ulf Attevik (SWE)
1969
Bjärred
51:19
1494
»
Johan Olsson (SWE)
1980
Göteborg
51:19
1495
»
Henrik Franijeur (DEN)
1965
Danmark
51:19
1496
»
Christoffer Bylehn (SWE)
1984
KTH
51:20
1497
»
Willy Svensson (SWE)
1975
Sjöatorpsbondens IF
51:20
1498
»
Joakim Sundeman (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
51:20
1499
»
Per Åkerlund (SWE)
1964
Kista
51:21
1500
»
Rickard Ericsson (SWE)
1969
RiEs Merförsäljning
51:21
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
24
25
>