Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Men 10 km
Displaying results
1501 - 1750
of
6044
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
1501
»
Andreas Lif (SWE)
1973
Älvsjö
51:21
1502
»
Joakim Karmetun (SWE)
1973
OK Njudung
51:21
1503
»
Magnus Tamm (SWE)
1964
Sollentuna
51:21
1504
»
Tomas Widell (SWE)
1968
Tullinge
51:21
1505
»
Jakob Palmkvist (SWE)
1980
Bruxelles
51:22
1506
»
Erik Dahlberg (SWE)
1953
Vattudalens LDK
51:22
1507
»
Anders Pettersson (SWE)
1967
IF Linnéa
51:23
1508
»
Ulf Ekedahl (SWE)
1963
Kvissleby
51:23
1509
»
Jörgen Lindkvist (SWE)
1971
Skellefteå
51:23
1510
»
Jörgen Axell (SWE)
1959
Danderyds SK
51:23
1511
»
Per Lundgren (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
51:24
1512
»
Rafael Beortegui Díaz (ESP)
1969
Spanien
51:24
1513
»
Martin Berg (SWE)
1990
Danderyd
51:24
1514
»
Jonas Ståhl (SWE)
1968
Tetra Pak IF
51:24
1515
»
Åke Larsson (SWE)
1953
Skellefteå AIK
51:24
1516
»
Stefan Gustafsson (SWE)
1974
Tyresö
51:24
1517
»
Josef Borén (SWE)
1990
Frälsningsarmen
51:25
1518
»
Tom-Inge Fygle Hansen (NOR)
1965
Norge
51:25
1519
»
Fredrik Westlinder (SWE)
1972
Gävle
51:25
1520
»
Roland Stemmler (LUX)
1965
Luxemburg
51:25
1521
»
Björn Öhrstrand (SWE)
1989
OK Orion
51:25
1522
»
Fredrik Engdahl (SWE)
1976
Ryssbergets IK
51:25
1523
»
Tommi Pantti (FIN)
1974
Finland
51:26
1524
»
Andreas Lundgren (SWE)
1982
Bygdsiljums SK
51:26
1525
»
Pekka Kytömäki (FIN)
1956
Finland
51:26
1526
»
Sven Jansen (GER)
1972
Tyskland
51:26
1527
»
Collin Obol (SWE)
1977
Sollentuna
51:27
1528
»
Marcus Berglund (SWE)
1967
Vallentuna
51:27
1529
»
Patrik Jansson (SWE)
1968
Hofterup
51:27
1530
»
Henrik Gardholm (SWE)
1964
Riksbankens IF
51:28
1531
»
Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Vindö Byggvaror AB
51:28
1532
»
Bartosz Tomkowicz (POL)
1980
Polen
51:28
1533
»
Roland Beijar (FIN)
1955
Finland
51:28
1534
»
Johan Streuderst (RSA)
1966
Sydafrika
51:28
1535
»
Tomas Eriksson (SWE)
1956
Nybro SKI
51:28
1536
»
Michael Decker (DEN)
1962
Danmark
51:28
1537
»
Mattias Hanson (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
51:29
1538
»
Luca Concoreggi (ITA)
1978
Italien
51:29
1539
»
Thomas Melen (SWE)
1963
Running Sweden
51:29
1540
»
Niklas Blüchert (SWE)
1979
IK Gurkan
51:29
1541
»
Craig Wilson (GBR)
1971
Storbritannien
51:30
1542
»
Mamud Miyan (SWE)
1992
Karolinska Institutet
51:30
1543
»
Patrik Persson (SWE)
1975
Katrineholm
51:31
1544
»
Dmitrijs Nicipors (LAT)
1984
Lettland
51:31
1545
»
Marek Dudus (POL)
1971
Polen
51:31
1546
»
George Ölund (SWE)
1974
IBM-klubben
51:31
1547
»
Fredrik Bidevind (SWE)
1978
Utbrytarna SK
51:32
1548
»
Anders Rosendahl (SWE)
1969
Huddinge AIS
51:33
1549
»
Alexander Hang (SWE)
1971
Malmö
51:33
1550
»
Erik Hellstrand (SWE)
1981
Vattenfall IF Eken
51:33
1551
»
Michal Zwierz (POL)
1973
Ale Tempo
51:33
1552
»
David Almer (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
51:33
1553
»
Ola Persson (SWE)
1980
Gävle
51:34
1554
»
Christopher Lundberg (SWE)
1972
Hammarby IF
51:34
1555
»
Andreas Ekström (SWE)
1972
Trappsniglarna
51:34
1556
»
Petter Wigell (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
51:34
1557
»
Kjell Herre (SWE)
1966
Stureby
51:34
1558
»
Fredrik Nissar (SWE)
1966
Göteborg
51:34
1559
»
Andy O´Neill (GBR)
1961
Storbritannien
51:35
1560
»
Hans-Christoph Funke (GER)
1956
Tyskland
51:35
1561
»
Fredrik Friblick (SWE)
1969
Prolog
51:35
1562
»
Niklas Nybäck (FIN)
1971
Finland
51:35
1563
»
Jens Nybäck (FIN)
1986
Finland
51:35
1564
»
Otto Lövgren (SWE)
1962
Tibro
51:36
1565
»
Sebastian Björndahl (SWE)
1976
Aria Runners
51:36
1566
»
Hans Wallqvist (SWE)
1968
Tyresö
51:36
1567
»
Per Hansen (SWE)
1968
Täby
51:36
1568
»
Fredrik Kaskela (SWE)
1972
Hofors
51:36
1569
»
Håkan Lundgren (SWE)
1966
Kungsbacka
51:37
1570
»
Kennet Bolinder (SWE)
1974
Hälsinglands Multisport
51:37
1571
»
Jarle Pettersen (SWE)
1962
Q-Med FF
51:37
1572
»
Fredrik Sjöquist (SWE)
1980
Töjnan All Stars
51:37
1573
»
Giulio Genuardi (GBR)
1972
Storbritannien
51:37
1574
»
Peter Nord (SWE)
1967
IFK Munkfors
51:38
1575
»
Pontus Boström (SWE)
1964
Vreta SoMK
51:38
1576
»
Rikard Nilsson (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
51:38
1577
»
Magnus Johansson (SWE)
1970
Gustavsberg
51:39
1578
»
Peter Nilsson (SWE)
1969
Pite Runners LDK
51:39
1579
»
Tage Festersen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
51:39
1580
»
Tony Hedström (SWE)
1968
Svensk Bevakningstjänst IF
51:39
1581
»
Stellan Rönnkvist (SWE)
1972
Pite Runners LDK
51:39
1582
»
Anders Thinggaard (DEN)
1977
Danmark
51:40
1583
»
Torgny Bergström (SWE)
1956
Söderköping
51:40
1584
»
Alexandre Joly (FRA)
1971
Frankrike
51:40
1585
»
Alfons Schmit (GER)
1959
Tyskland
51:40
1586
»
Tobias Lindahl (SWE)
1976
Bromma
51:40
1587
»
Karl-Gunnar Miltsis (SWE)
1971
Holmsund
51:40
1588
»
Koji Kawano (JPN)
1965
Japan
51:40
1589
»
Stefan Weiss (GER)
1971
Tyskland
51:40
1590
»
Mathieu Frickert (FRA)
1968
Frankrike
51:40
1591
»
Michael Kullberg (SWE)
1966
Hägersten
51:41
1592
»
Mikael Sandzelius (SWE)
1969
Älvdalens IF
51:41
1593
»
Jan Kjaersgaard (DEN)
1961
Danmark
51:41
1594
»
Per Boss (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
51:42
1595
»
Kent Ohlsson (SWE)
1966
Lifetime runners
51:42
1596
»
Carl Johansson (SWE)
1982
Sala
51:42
1597
»
Brendan Dowell (AUS)
1983
Stockholm
51:42
1598
»
Lars Annersten (SWE)
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
51:43
1599
»
Per Nilsson (SWE)
1973
Team Blekinge
51:43
1600
»
Mats Tedelund (SWE)
1963
Springtime
51:44
1601
»
Rainer Oertwig (GER)
1956
Tyskland
51:44
1602
»
Guillermo Vega (SWE)
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
51:44
1603
»
Johan Kanmert (SWE)
1971
Göteborg Vatten IF
51:44
1604
»
Carsten Jacobsen (DEN)
1968
Danmark
51:44
1605
»
Stefan Redtzer (SWE)
1965
Rotebro IS
51:45
1606
»
Claes Johansson (SWE)
1962
Mölndal
51:45
1607
»
Robert Frohnsdorff (GBR)
1974
Sollentuna
51:45
1608
»
Daniel Knös (SWE)
1984
Länsförsäkringar
51:45
1609
»
Edward Akhras (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
51:46
1610
»
Henrik Messa (SWE)
1975
AB Selfinans
51:46
1611
»
Björn Olsson (SWE)
1962
Capgemini
51:46
1612
»
Paul Carlsson (AUS)
1964
Australien
51:46
1613
»
Magnus Westermark (SWE)
1968
Sollentuna
51:46
1614
»
Peter Lundgren (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna
51:47
1615
»
Torsten Prigge (GER)
1962
Tyskland
51:47
1616
»
Stefan Gutsche (GER)
1965
Tyskland
51:47
1617
»
John Lind (SWE)
1973
ITT W&WW
51:48
1618
»
Torbjörn Stolpe (SWE)
1971
Uppsala
51:48
1619
»
Jörgen Hultmark (SWE)
1972
Finspång
51:49
1620
»
Jonas Wincent (SWE)
1970
IFK Sala
51:49
1621
»
Jens T Rasmussen (DEN)
1978
Danmark
51:49
1622
»
Henrik Eketjäll (SWE)
1977
Eskilstuna
51:49
1623
»
Miroslaw Matyjasik (POL)
1973
Polen
51:49
1624
»
Aleksandr Mazov (RUS)
1958
Ryssland
51:49
1625
»
Reto Bott (SUI)
1956
Schweiz
51:50
1626
»
Thord Nossborn (SWE)
1956
Affärskraft
51:50
1627
»
Jörgen Rickan (SWE)
1976
Tyresö SS
51:51
1628
»
Benjamin Fritzsch (GER)
1980
Tyskland
51:51
1629
»
Mikael Berg (SWE)
1967
Vattenfall IF
51:51
1630
»
Erik Fries (SWE)
1961
IK Jogg
51:51
1631
»
Fredrik Reinholdsson (SWE)
1968
Hofors OK
51:51
1632
»
Stefan Hornebrant (SWE)
1962
Trollhättans IF
51:51
1633
»
Christer Holmqvist (SWE)
1974
Älvsjö
51:51
1634
»
Johan Hellsten (SWE)
1979
Västerås
51:51
1635
»
Jan Holmlund (SWE)
1964
Uppsala
51:52
1636
»
Calle Ortner (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
51:52
1637
»
Kenneth Eriksson (SWE)
1959
GIAB
51:52
1638
»
Krister Nilsson (SWE)
1971
Stockholm City Triathlon
51:53
1639
»
Leif Markstedt (SWE)
1953
Skellefteå AIK
51:53
1640
»
Raitis Grzibovskis (LAT)
1989
Lettland
51:53
1641
»
Robert Janson (SWE)
1973
Handelsbanken IF
51:53
1642
»
Torbjörn Risinger (SWE)
1967
Uppsala
51:54
1643
»
Håkan Lindström (SWE)
1958
Kalmar
51:54
1644
»
Mårten Leijon (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
51:54
1645
»
Bo Johansson (SWE)
1960
Västerås LK
51:54
1646
»
Stig Ylipää (SWE)
1947
Liviöjärvi IF
51:54
1647
»
Jonas Lindgren (SWE)
1978
Axa SC
51:54
1648
»
Mathias Lagerström (SWE)
1970
Fresta Roadrunners
51:54
1649
»
Niklas Johansson (SWE)
1968
Riksgälden IF
51:54
1650
»
Peter Convens (BEL)
1968
Belgien
51:55
1651
»
Csaba Hamsik (SWE)
1973
Heleneholms IF
51:55
1652
»
Jan-Olof Gjers (SWE)
1957
Balders Bröd
51:56
1653
»
Paul Williams (GBR)
1958
Storbritannien
51:56
1654
»
Michel Luypaerts (BEL)
1964
Belgien
51:57
1655
»
Karwan Tahir (SWE)
1961
IF Spartacus
51:57
1656
»
Franz Gander (SUI)
1966
Schweiz
51:57
1657
»
Peter Neubauer (SWE)
1959
Linköping
51:58
1658
»
Torbjörn Hällström (SWE)
1964
Jojokato
51:58
1659
»
Erik Sundén (SWE)
1985
Sundbyberg
51:58
1660
»
Kjell Andersson (SWE)
1964
IFK Mora
51:58
1661
»
Jakob Bengtsson (SWE)
1990
IFK Växjö
51:58
1662
»
Niklas Grebäck (SWE)
1966
Rönninge
51:59
1663
»
Lars Klasson (SWE)
1965
OK Ravinen
52:00
1664
»
Bengt Nilsson (SWE)
1962
Stockholm HHH
52:01
1665
»
Lars Wallinder (SWE)
1963
Ericsson Stockholm IK
52:01
1666
»
Karl-Herman Näslund (SWE)
1967
Hägersten
52:01
1667
»
Joakim Söderlund (SWE)
1971
Linköping
52:01
1668
»
Tarvo Kapp (EST)
1970
Estland
52:01
1669
»
Simon Festin (SWE)
1991
Roglmännen
52:02
1670
»
Hans Strängby (SWE)
1961
IK Jordbänningarna
52:02
1671
»
Björn Karis (SWE)
1978
Kisa SK
52:02
1672
»
Göran Karnfält (SWE)
1958
Stockholm HHH
52:02
1673
»
Jouko Myyryläinen (SWE)
1960
IK Westmannia
52:03
1674
»
Esa Kiiskinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
52:03
1675
»
Mogens Pedersen (DEN)
1964
Danmark
52:03
1676
»
Kari Oksanen (FIN)
1950
Finland
52:04
1677
»
Rikard Mendel (SWE)
1965
Solna
52:04
1678
»
Federico Adriani (ITA)
1969
Italien
52:04
1679
»
Anton Angeling (SWE)
1990
Kvicksund
52:04
1680
»
Tor Caesar (SWE)
1965
Maffe Bad Boy
52:04
1681
»
Ulf Mårtensson (SWE)
1958
Friskis&Svettis
52:04
1682
»
Emil Jörnelid (SWE)
1975
Nybro SKI
52:04
1683
»
Fredrik Ramsfeldt (SWE)
1965
Axa SC
52:05
1684
»
Per Kvick (SWE)
1956
Sollentuna
52:05
1685
»
Per-Anders Karlsson (SWE)
1964
OK Klyftamo
52:05
1686
»
Tomas Hellekant (SWE)
1978
Rönninge
52:05
1687
»
Bengt Göransson (SWE)
1960
Falu IK
52:05
1688
»
Patrik Karlberg (SWE)
1988
Uppsala
52:05
1689
»
Anders Gardikro (SWE)
1967
Bälinge
52:06
1690
»
Joachim Sohlberg (SWE)
1972
Zebit
52:06
1691
»
Johan Mikael Bernmark (SWE)
1988
Upplands Väsby
52:06
1692
»
Cristoffer Högberg (SWE)
1968
Vassunda IF
52:06
1693
»
Patrik Nyqvist (SWE)
1971
FK Snapphanarna
52:06
1694
»
Johan Johansson (SWE)
1968
Bromma
52:06
1695
»
Karl Lindeborg (SWE)
1955
Vallentuna
52:07
1696
»
Thomas Renger (GER)
1954
Tyskland
52:07
1697
»
Peter Jakoby (GER)
1949
Tyskland
52:07
1698
»
Hans-Georg Mueller (GER)
1952
Tyskland
52:08
1699
»
Lee Jaas (LUX)
1952
Luxemburg
52:08
1700
»
Bernd Kutz (GER)
1961
Tyskland
52:08
1701
»
Marek Perlinski (POL)
1955
Jalles TC
52:08
1702
»
Irwan Harianto (GER)
1951
Tyskland
52:09
1703
»
Henrik Tiberg (SWE)
1976
FK Studenterna
52:09
1704
»
Christer Hansson (SWE)
1965
Örebro AIK
52:09
1705
»
Esben Nielsen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
52:09
1706
»
Mauri Ojala (FIN)
1957
Finland
52:09
1707
»
Leon Terentiv (GER)
1978
Tyskland
52:09
1708
»
Mattias Berglund (SWE)
1971
Åby
52:09
1709
»
Björn Lindell (SWE)
1979
Merja´s Boys
52:10
1710
»
Risto Kurkinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
52:10
1711
»
Stefan Pettersson (SWE)
1980
Hässelby
52:10
1712
»
Björn Hallander (SWE)
1969
DIF
52:10
1713
»
Rickard Schuber (SWE)
1964
Stockholm City Triathlon
52:10
1714
»
Marcus Möller (SWE)
1979
Joa IF
52:10
1715
»
Niklas Schüllerqvist (SWE)
1979
Lidingö SOK
52:10
1716
»
Ole Bjerglund Pedersen (DEN)
1956
Danmark
52:11
1717
»
Per Olofsson (SWE)
1970
Järfälla
52:11
1718
»
Norbert Kacprzak (POL)
1975
Polen
52:12
1719
»
Janis Jeksevics (LAT)
1984
Lettland
52:12
1720
»
Patrik Ericsson (SWE)
1985
Arboga OK
52:12
1721
»
Maik Schaedlich (GER)
1964
Tyskland
52:13
1722
»
Johnny Englund (SWE)
1968
Saltarö Joggers
52:13
1723
»
Bobby Kikumu (SWE)
1982
Vallentuna
52:14
1724
»
Javier Cabello (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
52:14
1725
»
Curt Sandberg (SWE)
1951
Arlanda/Märsta SK
52:14
1726
»
Martin Jenssen (SWE)
1963
Västerås
52:14
1727
»
Patrick Litens (SWE)
1968
Fresta Roadrunners
52:14
1728
»
Holger Schneider (GER)
1968
Tyskland
52:14
1729
»
Carl Henrik Ek (SWE)
1979
Tulou
52:14
1730
»
Andreas Hagstedt (SWE)
1972
Norrtälje
52:15
1731
»
Erik Navander (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
52:16
1732
»
Jocke Kenne (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
52:16
1733
»
Tim Zetterberg (SWE)
1989
Falköpings AIK OK
52:16
1734
»
Babak Rouhani (SWE)
1981
Nynäshamn
52:17
1735
»
Markku Maula (FIN)
1975
Finland
52:17
1736
»
Pier Luigi Camorali (ITA)
1965
Italien
52:17
1737
»
Martin Ohlsson (SWE)
1980
Trångsvikens IF
52:17
1738
»
Magnus Larsson (SWE)
1970
Örby
52:17
1739
»
Jean Christophe Penenrath (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
52:17
1740
»
Rolf Eskuchen (GER)
1944
Tyskland
52:18
1741
»
Niklas Ryden (SWE)
1972
Askim
52:18
1742
»
Ewald Kok (NED)
1966
Täby
52:18
1743
»
Neil Urquhart (GBR)
1959
Trosa
52:18
1744
»
Martin Berglund (SWE)
1987
Linköping
52:18
1745
»
Mikael Sköld (SWE)
1971
Johanneshov
52:19
1746
»
Kjeld Hansen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
52:19
1747
»
Christoffer Olsson (SWE)
1988
Team Stockholm Marathon
52:19
1748
»
Jörgen Larsson (SWE)
1938
IFK Sala
52:19
1749
»
Johan Frisack (SWE)
1978
GAIS
52:19
1750
»
Nichlas Aldén (SWE)
1969
Stockholm City Triathlon
52:19
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
24
25
>