Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Les résultats du Jubilee Marathon 2012
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 20 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
5925
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Net
1
»
Michael Mustaniemi (SWE)
1987
Bålsta IK
1:09:29
2
»
Hermann Achmueller (ITA)
1971
Italien
1:11:06
3
»
Jakob Jansson (SWE)
1979
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:12:53
4
»
Johan Nordström (SWE)
1972
Runday IF
1:15:03
5
»
Jonas Larm (SWE)
1973
Hässelby SK
1:15:06
6
»
Anders Marcusson (SWE)
1977
Rånäs 4H
1:15:06
7
»
Anders Szalkai (SWE)
1970
Spårvägens FK
1:15:07
8
»
Magnus Bergman (SWE)
1968
Enhörna IF
1:15:07
9
»
Fredrik Svanfeldt (SWE)
1963
Hässelby SK
1:15:10
10
»
Mattias Karlsson (SWE)
1974
Stockholm LDK
1:15:13
11
»
Christian Ritella (SWE)
1972
Team Ultrasweden LK
1:15:22
12
»
Martin Gidewall (SWE)
1976
IFK Tumba
1:15:27
13
»
Gabriele Antonio Carta (ITA)
1965
Italien
1:15:38
14
»
Fredrik Berglund (SWE)
1982
Enhörna IF
1:16:12
15
»
Karl Rönnby (SWE)
1991
Enhörna IF
1:16:15
16
»
Mats Riekkola (SWE)
1972
Vattenfall IF
1:16:22
17
»
Mattias Jonsson Korpelin (SWE)
1989
Enhörna IF
1:16:31
18
»
Domenico Fabrizi (ITA)
1967
Italien
1:17:10
19
»
Christopher Dawes (USA)
1971
USA
1:17:27
20
»
Albin Ingmarsson (SWE)
1993
Kyrkhult
1:17:35
21
»
Bart Duijvelaar (NED)
1974
Stockholm HHH
1:17:44
22
»
Jakob Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
1:17:55
23
»
Andy Gore (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
1:17:58
24
»
Jonas Rosengren (SWE)
1972
KFUM Örebro
1:18:07
25
»
Tarmo Reitsnik (EST)
1972
Estland
1:18:14
26
»
Victor Zetterquist (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
1:18:23
27
»
Tomi Halme (FIN)
1985
Finland
1:18:24
28
»
Ingvar Grönseth (NOR)
1971
Norge
1:18:42
29
»
Johan Jafner (SWE)
1975
Södra Upsala SK
1:19:06
30
»
Ingvar Ohlsson (SWE)
1965
Blackeberg
1:19:08
31
»
Fredrik Sone (SWE)
1968
Attunda OK
1:19:53
32
»
Lars Emanuelsson (SWE)
1974
Agnetas Utbildning
1:20:01
33
»
Pål Norman (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
1:20:02
34
»
Pasi Berggren (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
1:20:05
35
»
Mikael Edlund (SWE)
1970
Alnö Race Team
1:20:06
36
»
Christer Freij (SWE)
1958
Oskarshamns SK
1:20:07
37
»
Johan Eriksson (SWE)
1978
Räddningstjänsten Dala Mitt
1:20:12
38
»
Michael Creason (USA)
1971
USA
1:20:13
39
»
Peter Jonsson (SWE)
1964
Enhörna IF
1:20:14
40
»
Kent Claesson (SWE)
1971
Spårvägens FK
1:20:15
41
»
Jörgen Lindh (SWE)
1969
Rånäs 4H
1:20:15
42
»
Florian Kobler (SUI)
1978
Schweiz
1:20:16
43
»
Mario Cortinovis (SWE)
1971
AstraZeneca IF
1:20:22
44
»
Memo Abbeholm (SWE)
1971
Flemingsbergs SK
1:20:23
45
»
Jonas Ljung (SWE)
1962
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:20:28
46
»
Mikael Videfors (SWE)
1966
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:20:30
47
»
Per Jonasson (SWE)
1966
Backebo Runners
1:20:50
48
»
Jonas Örarbäck (SWE)
1990
Uppsala LK
1:21:09
49
»
Johannes Waldschmidt (GER)
1988
Tyskland
1:21:31
50
»
Kaj Portin (FIN)
1967
Finland
1:21:32
51
»
David Olerup (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:21:37
52
»
Carl-Johan Lann (SWE)
1979
Årsta
1:21:42
53
»
Robert Hass (POL)
1970
Polen
1:21:48
54
»
Stefan Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
1:21:52
55
»
Cedric Schramm (FRA)
1976
Frankrike
1:21:52
56
»
Teuvo Mattila (FIN)
1970
Finland
1:22:01
57
»
Johan Norin (SWE)
1965
Vendelsö
1:22:11
58
»
Jose Antonio Campos Laguna (ESP)
1967
Spanien
1:22:12
59
»
Jindar Espar (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:22:14
60
»
Carl Olander (SWE)
1990
Skiteam Göteborg
1:22:15
61
»
Magnus Åhsberg (SWE)
1967
Värnamo
1:22:19
62
»
Johan Kristensen (SWE)
1977
Mitt i Kungsholmen
1:22:23
63
»
Christer Gustafsson (SWE)
1971
Team 2XU
1:22:23
64
»
Andreas Ljungström (SWE)
1978
Berlin
1:22:25
65
»
Jarmo Liedes (FIN)
1967
Finland
1:22:28
66
»
Didier Montecot (FRA)
1956
Frankrike
1:22:39
67
»
Erik Odén (SWE)
1966
IFK Stocksund
1:22:41
68
»
Per-Olov Andersson (SWE)
1966
IFK Västerås
1:22:44
69
»
Robert Hatton (SWE)
1978
Nynäshamn
1:22:45
70
»
Jani Aiha (FIN)
1972
Johanneshov
1:22:46
71
»
Ola Åkesson (SWE)
1983
Heleneholms IF
1:22:49
72
»
Andreas Andersson (SWE)
1981
Örebro
1:22:49
73
»
Göran Nilsson (SWE)
1958
FK Studenterna
1:23:00
74
»
Dieter-Wilhelm Jendrysik (GER)
1965
Tyskland
1:23:13
75
»
Anders Lindberg (SWE)
1971
Åkersberga
1:23:13
76
»
Lars Andervang (SWE)
1963
IK Ymer
1:23:17
77
»
Magnus Jedar (SWE)
1972
Åkers IF
1:23:21
78
»
Emil Söderlund (FIN)
1975
IF Åland
1:23:25
79
»
Anders Laursen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
1:23:25
80
»
Anders Karnfält (SWE)
1961
FK Studenterna
1:23:27
81
»
Christer Lindberg (FIN)
1961
Finland
1:23:28
82
»
Tobias Drugge (SWE)
1980
Lulekamraterna
1:23:33
83
»
Manuel Morente Paez (ESP)
1962
Spanien
1:23:37
84
»
Simon Eriksson (SWE)
1982
Fredrikshofs IF CK
1:23:39
85
»
Alexander Visram (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
1:23:42
86
»
Sofus Kreutzmann (DEN)
1973
Hässelby SK
1:23:44
87
»
Jarmo Raaterova (SWE)
1964
Lulepostens IF
1:23:44
88
»
Gerhard Olsson (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
1:23:45
89
»
Henrik Sandahl (SWE)
1976
Hammarbyhöjden
1:23:46
90
»
Michael Berlin (SWE)
1982
FK Studenterna
1:23:49
91
»
Stefan Storvall (FIN)
1961
Finland
1:23:50
92
»
Erik Lundström (SWE)
1969
Åkersberga
1:23:50
93
»
Marcus Engström (SWE)
1986
Almo BK
1:23:51
94
»
Alister Eugene Koeresies (RSA)
1973
Sydafrika
1:23:52
95
»
Herman Degselius (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
1:23:54
96
»
Robert Nilsson (SWE)
1984
SPIF Friidrott
1:23:54
97
»
Johan Häggström (SWE)
1987
Hässelby SK
1:23:55
98
»
Jordi Candela (ESP)
1976
Spanien
1:23:58
99
»
Miro Cepciansky (SWE)
1976
IS Göta Helsingborg
1:23:58
100
»
Torgil Lindgren (SWE)
1977
Trollboll
1:23:59
101
»
Vladimir Cepciansky (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
1:24:00
102
»
Krister Hällgren (SWE)
1968
Tyresö SS
1:24:02
103
»
Jens Carlsson (SWE)
1985
Örebro
1:24:02
104
»
Ari Hiltunen (FIN)
1973
Finland
1:24:03
105
»
Erik Nilsson (SWE)
1985
Tjust Bike&Running Club
1:24:09
106
»
Simon Hedlund (SWE)
1991
Ärla IF
1:24:10
107
»
Johannes Fahlström (SWE)
1985
Moralens Väktare
1:24:28
108
»
Lasse Taagaard Jensen (DEN)
1975
Danmark
1:24:35
109
»
Anders Olausson (SWE)
1969
BRC Utvecklingspartner
1:24:37
110
»
Jerker Andersson (SWE)
1974
Jönköping
1:24:38
111
»
Björn Tunemalm (SWE)
1965
Stöcke TS Järnet
1:24:40
112
»
Simon Lennartsson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:24:45
113
»
Victor Lisinski (SWE)
1987
Stockholm City Triathlon
1:24:46
114
»
Morten Walter (DEN)
1967
Danmark
1:24:48
115
»
Christer Hagberg (SWE)
1967
Växjö LK
1:24:48
116
»
Wieslaw Wojcik (POL)
1959
Polen
1:24:49
117
»
Lars Olofsson (SWE)
1985
Solna
1:24:50
118
»
Andreas Öberg (SWE)
1973
Ljusdal RC
1:24:51
119
»
Johan Östberg (SWE)
1982
Alingsås
1:24:52
120
»
Jacek Latala (POL)
1978
Polen
1:24:52
121
»
Stefan Pragsten (SWE)
1970
FK Studenterna
1:24:54
122
»
Michael Zantelid (SWE)
1974
Axa SC
1:24:58
123
»
Tomeu Parets (ESP)
1975
Spanien
1:24:59
124
»
Anders Höglund (SWE)
1979
Täby
1:25:01
125
»
Solomon Tsegaye (ERI)
1977
Arriva
1:25:03
126
»
Norman Bauersfeld (GER)
1976
Tyskland
1:25:05
127
»
Erik Persson (SWE)
1978
Åkersberga
1:25:05
128
»
Janne Eklund (FIN)
1970
Finland
1:25:05
129
»
Marcus Carlén (SWE)
1981
Terrsjö
1:25:06
130
»
Per Lidetun (SWE)
1973
Riksbyggen
1:25:06
131
»
Carlos Guerra Crespo (ESP)
1969
Spanien
1:25:06
132
»
Mareks Sirants (LAT)
1972
Lettland
1:25:06
133
»
Claes Holmberg (SWE)
1977
Oslo
1:25:07
134
»
Emir Halalkic (SWE)
1983
Torslanda
1:25:09
135
»
Johan Ahr (SWE)
1963
Greater Long Island RC
1:25:10
136
»
Rene Lauckner (GER)
1979
Tyskland
1:25:10
137
»
Glen Turner (GBR)
1980
Storbritannien
1:25:12
138
»
Christer Hellström (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:25:14
139
»
Anton Nykvist (FIN)
1981
Finland
1:25:15
140
»
Jens Johansson (SWE)
1971
Lidköpings Vintersportklubb
1:25:16
141
»
Thomas Svanström (SWE)
1967
Lidköpings VSK
1:25:19
142
»
Max Bäckström (SWE)
1990
Lund
1:25:20
143
»
Mikael Jonsson (SWE)
1966
Västerås
1:25:20
144
»
Filippo Pagavino (ITA)
1980
Italien
1:25:22
145
»
Magnus Larsson (SWE)
1980
FK Studenterna
1:25:26
146
»
Jan S La Caille (DEN)
1974
Danmark
1:25:26
147
»
Ralf Naegele (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:25:28
148
»
Jakob Skott (SWE)
1976
FK Studenterna
1:25:41
149
»
Thomas Hamnett (USA)
1984
USA
1:25:42
150
»
Mattias Ganslandt (SWE)
1970
IFK Lidingö
1:25:46
151
»
Thomas Kraatz (SWE)
1969
TUIfly Nordic
1:25:49
152
»
Peter Thunström (SWE)
1970
Lulekamraterna
1:25:51
153
»
Örjan Grelson (SWE)
1962
Upsala IF
1:25:52
154
»
Anders Carbonnier (SWE)
1983
Team 11433.net
1:25:58
155
»
Ulrik Schäfer (SWE)
1973
Spöland Vännäs IF
1:26:05
156
»
Björn Wimnell (SWE)
1972
Silverdal
1:26:08
157
»
Lars Bern (SWE)
1973
IK Stern
1:26:09
158
»
Jan Amnéus (SWE)
1979
Väsby IK
1:26:11
159
»
Carl-Anton Ingmarsson (SWE)
1990
Linköping
1:26:13
160
»
Tobias Lidving (SWE)
1978
Västerhaninge
1:26:13
161
»
Magnus Lindén (SWE)
1959
Ystads IF
1:26:18
162
»
Erik Aschan (SWE)
1975
Oktagonkontroll IF
1:26:19
163
»
Mathias Fröstad (SWE)
1970
Bromma IF
1:26:21
164
»
Jose Felix (POR)
1968
Tyresö
1:26:24
165
»
Germano Silva (POR)
1958
Portugal
1:26:25
166
»
Tedh Lundstedt (SWE)
1961
IK Rauken
1:26:29
167
»
Simon Persson (DEN)
1985
Danmark
1:26:29
168
»
Pontus Carlström (SWE)
1990
Kongahälla AIK
1:26:33
169
»
Mark Hansen (DEN)
1974
Danmark
1:26:39
170
»
Joel Skantze (SWE)
1992
Järla OK
1:26:40
171
»
Joel Lenell (SWE)
1992
Mälarö SOK
1:26:41
172
»
Göran Kvarnerup (SWE)
1959
Heleneholms IF
1:26:44
173
»
Alexander Büsser (SUI)
1989
Schweiz
1:26:44
174
»
Wilhelm af Sillén (SWE)
1985
Axa SC
1:26:44
175
»
Jimmy Sandgren (SWE)
1973
IS Göta
1:26:46
176
»
Pekka Leinonen (FIN)
1973
Finland
1:26:49
177
»
Ferenc Zsoldos (GER)
1969
Tyskland
1:26:50
178
»
Valter Hvala (SLO)
1968
Slovenien
1:26:50
179
»
Peter Lindborg (SWE)
1966
IBM
1:26:51
180
»
Fredrik Ronvall (SWE)
1978
Saltsjö-Boo
1:26:52
181
»
Dan Eliasson (SWE)
1992
SK Graal
1:26:53
182
»
Carl-Henrik Rost (SWE)
1971
Aktiv Träning
1:26:54
183
»
Fredrik Elinder (SWE)
1966
Hässelby SK
1:26:56
184
»
Staffan Westerdahl (SWE)
1970
Tyresö
1:27:07
185
»
Johan Andersson (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
1:27:13
186
»
Crippe Nord (SWE)
1982
Johanneshov
1:27:13
187
»
Lars Olsson (SWE)
1970
IF Göta
1:27:14
188
»
Mattias Lidgren (SWE)
1972
Sollentuna
1:27:14
189
»
Johan Sebardt (SWE)
1981
Försvarsmakten/LedR
1:27:15
190
»
Jordi Viana (SWE)
1964
FK Studenterna
1:27:18
191
»
Olle Jorinder (SWE)
1962
FK Studenterna
1:27:19
192
»
Dan Öhman (FIN)
1977
Finland
1:27:19
193
»
Antonio Dias (POR)
1963
Portugal
1:27:21
194
»
Jukka Koskiniemi (FIN)
1979
Finland
1:27:25
195
»
Tero Mähönen (FIN)
1968
Finland
1:27:25
196
»
Antti Tuppurainen (FIN)
1983
Finland
1:27:29
197
»
Andreas Wiklund (SWE)
1974
Solna
1:27:29
198
»
Karl Kardemark (SWE)
1973
Spring&Surfa
1:27:29
199
»
Johan Stenmark (SWE)
1973
Alnö Race Team
1:27:30
200
»
Reine Kroon (SWE)
1977
OK Gläntan
1:27:30
201
»
Juhani Ikola (FIN)
1980
Finland
1:27:31
202
»
Björn Wahlgren (SWE)
1968
Hällefors LK
1:27:32
203
»
Raynald Kapstein (FRA)
1980
Frankrike
1:27:35
204
»
Patrik Nilvér (SWE)
1983
Kumla SF
1:27:35
205
»
Per Ahroon (SWE)
1963
Ärla IF
1:27:36
206
»
Per Christell (SWE)
1980
Skeninge IK
1:27:36
207
»
Magnus Carnwall (SWE)
1975
Västerås
1:27:37
208
»
Boes Ravall (FIN)
1953
Finland
1:27:37
209
»
Stephane Eschenbrenner (FRA)
1982
Frankrike
1:27:40
210
»
Olivier Rodak (FRA)
1976
Frankrike
1:27:42
211
»
Peter Karlström (SWE)
1980
Heleneholms IF
1:27:42
212
»
Jakob Persson (SWE)
1970
Axa SC
1:27:43
213
»
Rikard Sjöholm (SWE)
1966
FK Studenterna
1:27:44
214
»
Ailbe Quinlan (IRL)
1970
Irland
1:27:45
215
»
Timo Lempiäinen (FIN)
1966
Finland
1:27:45
216
»
Georgy Kadykov (RUS)
1970
Ryssland
1:27:53
217
»
Robert Carlsson (SWE)
1974
Norrporten
1:27:56
218
»
Bengt Samuelsson (SWE)
1979
Vallentuna
1:27:57
219
»
Zenon Stepien (POL)
1963
Polen
1:28:00
220
»
Jere Hakala (FIN)
1970
Finland
1:28:06
221
»
Armin Wasner (AUT)
1964
Österrike
1:28:08
222
»
Veikko Punkka (FIN)
1966
Finland
1:28:09
223
»
Victor Larsen (SWE)
1984
VeloRunSwimSki
1:28:10
224
»
Kristian Knudsgaard (DEN)
1977
Danmark
1:28:13
225
»
Birger Bösel (GER)
1975
Tyskland
1:28:14
226
»
Josef Murray (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
1:28:16
227
»
Pasi Kangas (SWE)
1965
Ess LK
1:28:17
228
»
Per Hviid (DEN)
1965
Danmark
1:28:20
229
»
Fredrik Johnsson (SWE)
1977
Vissefjärda GIF
1:28:21
230
»
Kristoffer Tunander (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
1:28:21
231
»
Mårten Bergman (SWE)
1981
Knivsta
1:28:21
232
»
Gustaf Marteleur (SWE)
1980
Öbacka LK
1:28:24
233
»
Dag Nilsson (SWE)
1957
Växjö LK
1:28:25
234
»
Niclas Tunebro (SWE)
1971
Albano atletik
1:28:25
235
»
Mounir Touzani (SWE)
1969
Hemlingby LK
1:28:27
236
»
Javier Salinas Quintana (ESP)
1975
Spanien
1:28:29
237
»
Mikael Johansson (SWE)
1979
Scania IF
1:28:35
238
»
Peter Rabe (SWE)
1965
Bromma
1:28:37
239
»
Anders Furuskär (SWE)
1970
Ericsson IK
1:28:38
240
»
Magnus Hermansson (SWE)
1964
Johanneshov
1:28:46
241
»
Roger Styrbjörn (SWE)
1957
Kimstad GoIF
1:28:47
242
»
Oscar Almgren (SWE)
1985
Äventyrsbild
1:28:47
243
»
Marcus Larsson (SWE)
1982
IKSU Multisport
1:28:48
244
»
Peter Hermansson (SWE)
1969
Scania IF
1:28:48
245
»
Oswald Plangger (ITA)
1986
Italien
1:28:49
246
»
Bertram Dunskus (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:28:49
247
»
Christoffer von Essen (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
1:28:50
248
»
Odd Berg (SWE)
1981
Göteborg
1:28:51
249
»
Anders Berglund (SWE)
1976
Huddinge AIS
1:28:52
250
»
Tomas Stadler (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
1:28:53
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
>