Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Oldcastle 5km 2012
Résultats
5km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
463
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Résultat
1
»
Martin Quinn
Dunleer AC
M
MS
42
15:15
2
»
Robbie Matthews
Dunshaughlin AC
M
MS
28
15:47
3
»
Kevin Baker
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
174
16:00
4
»
Vinny Connelly
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
167
16:11
5
»
Martin Fulton
Bailieburo
M
MS
113
16:21
6
»
Peter Mooney
M
MS
36
16:31
7
»
Rory Kavanagh
Dunboyne AC
M
MS
221
16:34
8
»
Karl Kildee
Monaghan Pheonix
M
MS
98
16:35
9
»
David O'Connell
Bohermeen
M
M40
95
17:21
10
»
Ciaran O'Dwyer
Dunshaughlin
M
MS
191
17:25
11
»
Paddy Mangan
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
27
17:27
12
»
Rory Mooney
Raheny Shamrock
M
MS
35
17:32
13
»
Richard Byrne
M
MS
143
17:45
14
»
Justin Murtagh
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
170
17:47
15
»
Becky Woods
Clonliffe Harriers
F
FS
138
17:56
16
»
Raymond Carolan
Carrick
M
MS
141
18:01
17
»
Jim Connelly
Carrick
M
M40
140
18:02
18
»
Derek Hunter
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
222
18:09
19
»
Alan Maye
Na Fianna
M
M40
209
18:11
20
»
Mark Leacy
south o hanlon a.c.
M
M40
93
18:23
21
»
Aidan Swan
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
151
18:29
22
»
Noel Woods
M
MS
124
18:30
23
»
Pat Muldoon
Mullingar
M
MS
303
18:30
24
»
Jack McGowan
Bohermeen
M
MJ
269
18:39
25
»
Mary Hanley
Na Fianna
F
F40
200
18:41
26
»
Donna Evans
Monaghan Phoenix
F
F40
97
18:44
27
»
Emilia Dan
Dunboyne AC
F
F40
8
18:45
28
»
Louise Reilly
Clonliffe Harriers
F
FS
137
18:46
29
»
Patrick Stratford
St Brigids
M
M40
195
18:47
30
»
Paul Mc Guinness
M
MS
29
18:49
31
»
Alan Clogher
St Brigids
M
MS
193
18:52
32
»
Eamon Fitsimons
St.Brigids
M
MS
333
18:56
33
»
Dermot Farrelly
Bohermeen
M
M40
214
19:03
34
»
Benny Byrne
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
161
19:13
35
»
Maura Kearns
Rathfanham
F
FS
160
19:15
36
»
Declan Byrne
south o hanlon a.c.
M
M50
4
19:17
37
»
Brendan Dunne
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
12
19:18
38
»
Paul Flood
St.Brigids
M
M40
212
19:19
39
»
Joe McNamara
Trim ac
M
MS
232
19:20
40
»
Declan Byrne
M
M40
189
19:27
41
»
Declan Butler
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
149
19:29
42
»
Francis Mc Manus
M
MS
31
19:29
43
»
Anthony Corrigan
South O'Hanlon AC
M
MS
117
19:37
44
»
Bridget Clarke
Na Fianna
F
F40
202
19:38
45
»
Imelda Clarke
Na Fianna
F
F40
243
19:40
46
»
Shane Hanly
St Brigids
M
MJ
379
19:41
47
»
Dermot Gibsoon
M
MS
180
19:41
48
»
John Clarke
M
M40
244
19:42
49
»
Elaine Plunket
St.Brigids
F
FJ
75
19:43
50
»
Ronan Kearney
M
MS
310
19:46
50
»
Maurice Lyttle
M
MS
324
19:46
52
»
Declan Swords
Trim ac
M
M40
283
19:53
53
»
Stephen Naughton
Mullingar Harriers
M
M40
39
19:53
54
»
Linda Fahy
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F40
120
19:54
55
»
Barry Watters
Navan AC
M
MS
50
19:57
56
»
Mary Watters
Navan AC
F
F40
51
19:58
57
»
Aidan Daly
North Westmeath
M
MJ
196
20:00
58
»
Ciara Rooney
Navan AC
F
FJ
44
20:01
59
»
Pat Owens
Drogheda and District
M
M40
41
20:04
60
»
Ken Maleady
M
MS
267
20:05
61
»
Eillen Rahill
St.Brigids
F
FS
81
20:07
62
»
Mike Ginnell
St Brigids
M
MS
311
20:08
63
»
Brendan Briody
St.Brigids
M
MS
341
20:08
64
»
Darren Brady
Bohermeen
M
M40
121
20:12
65
»
Amy O'Keeffe
Bohermeen
F
FJ
152
20:13
66
»
Bobby Tallon
Slane
M
MS
219
20:15
67
»
Ursula Byrne
Dunshaughlin
F
F40
119
20:16
68
»
Conor Cooney
Drogheda And District
M
M60
5
20:18
69
»
Eoin McNamee
St.Brigids
M
MJ
87
20:19
70
»
Michael Flood
St.Brigids
M
MJ
88
20:27
71
»
Keith O'Reilly
M
MS
319
20:29
72
»
Sean Maldowney
Mohill
M
MJ
185
20:33
73
»
Ulick McDonnell
M
MS
281
20:35
74
»
John Muldowney
Longford
M
M50
184
20:37
75
»
John McEnteggart
St Brigids
M
MS
197
20:40
76
»
Mark Muldowney
Mohill
M
MJ
186
20:45
77
»
Donal Guagan
Bohermeen
M
MS
329
20:48
78
»
Martin Brogan
Trim ac
M
M40
114
20:50
79
»
Derek Rantin
Dromore
M
M40
224
20:52
80
»
Paul Gill
Na Fianna
M
MJ
265
20:55
81
»
Sally Tipping
Drogheda and District
F
FS
48
20:58
81
»
Alan Kearney
M
MS
168
20:58
83
»
Lorna Moody
Mullingar Harriers
F
FJ
103
21:09
84
»
Stephen Tierney
Oldcastle
M
MS
228
21:11
85
»
Vincent Craig
M
M50
148
21:12
86
»
Linda Gunning
Bohermeen
F
F50
99
21:13
87
»
Martin Flood
vtcc
M
M40
159
21:17
88
»
Brian Cully
Trim ac
M
M50
282
21:19
89
»
Pease Fahy
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
115
21:20
90
»
Mick O'Brien
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
164
21:21
91
»
Padraig O Dwyer
M
MS
210
21:22
92
»
Ciara Brady
Lugran
F
FS
246
21:23
93
»
Ben Braunton
St Brigids
M
MJ
107
21:25
94
»
Neal Leddy
3D Tri
M
MS
24
21:26
95
»
Paul Duffy
M
MS
111
21:29
96
»
Nuala Reilly
Drogheda And District
F
F50
43
21:30
97
»
Caoimhe Donoghue
F
FS
11
21:34
98
»
Maureen Getty
St.Brigids
F
F40
91
21:37
99
»
Ian Browne
St Brigids
M
MS
229
21:39
100
»
Martin Whelan
M
MS
76
21:40
101
»
Therese Coffey
Bohermeen
F
FS
342
21:43
102
»
Michael Smith
M
M60
146
21:44
103
»
Shane Kelly
M
MS
280
21:46
104
»
Alan Keane
M
MS
169
21:50
105
»
Angela Kane
Drogheda and District
F
F40
123
21:54
106
»
Kieran McGinley
M
MS
220
21:56
107
»
John Farrelly
St.Brigids
M
MS
251
22:00
108
»
Mark O Dwyer
M
MS
213
22:01
109
»
James Maxwell
St.Brigids
M
MJ
346
22:06
110
»
Paul Smith
St Brigids
M
MS
135
22:07
111
»
Arron Getty
St.Brigids
M
MJ
90
22:13
112
»
John Forde
Fr.Murphy
M
MS
130
22:20
113
»
Jack Brady
M
MJ
307
22:25
114
»
Ann Lynch
North Westmeath
F
F40
238
22:28
115
»
Kieran Tobin
M
M40
26
22:28
116
»
Grainne Kearns
Finn Valley
F
FS
158
22:29
117
»
Aisling Moody
Mullingar Harriers
F
FJ
104
22:37
118
»
Breege Reilly
St Brigids
F
F40
105
22:39
119
»
Stephen Kelly
M
M40
272
22:43
120
»
Catherine Gorman
Bohermeen
F
F50
150
22:46
121
»
Aidan Fagan
M
MS
211
22:48
122
»
Paddy Tierney
North Westmeath
M
M50
275
22:52
123
»
James Philips Philips
Dromore
M
MS
225
22:55
124
»
David Smith
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
129
22:56
124
»
Vincent Sheey
M
MS
206
22:56
126
»
Margaret Neary
Na Fianna
F
F40
166
22:56
127
»
Vinnie Blumson
M
MS
79
22:57
128
»
Tara Tiernan
Carrigabruise
F
FS
279
23:01
129
»
Richard Greally
Tara
M
MS
19
23:03
130
»
Mary Henry
F
F40
359
23:04
131
»
Gerry McClair
M
MS
286
23:05
132
»
David Maleady
M
MS
268
23:10
133
»
Johanna Snith
F
F40
47
23:18
134
»
Jody Murray
M
M40
199
23:19
135
»
Ollie McLoughlin
M
MS
262
23:21
136
»
Padraig Gill
M
M40
264
23:21
137
»
Peter Hearty
Drogheda and District
M
MS
101
23:22
138
»
Shaun Naughton
M
M50
40
23:23
139
»
Cathy Cawley
Drogheda and District
F
FS
100
23:23
140
»
Noel Moody
Mullingar Harriers
M
M40
102
23:25
141
»
Niall McQuillan
Carrick
M
M40
142
23:25
142
»
Kevin Cunningham
M
M40
57
23:31
143
»
Ann Marie McCloskey
Na Fianna
F
F40
207
23:33
144
»
Marion Morris
Meath Running Group
F
F50
37
23:34
145
»
Stuart Daniel
Trim ac
M
M40
9
23:34
146
»
Kathleen Conners
vtcc
F
F40
355
23:36
147
»
Brian Farrelly
Moylagh GFC
M
MS
284
23:39
148
»
Briget Daly
Meath Running Group
F
FS
116
23:41
149
»
Mick Murphy
Carrick
M
M40
139
23:48
150
»
Barry Tynan
M
MS
352
23:48
151
»
Liam Lynch
Virgina Tri Club
M
M40
21110
23:51
152
»
Marie Smith
INNYVALE AC
F
F40
46
23:52
153
»
Cian Farrelly
Ballycomoyle GAA
M
MS
15
23:57
154
»
Ray Farrelly
Ballycomoyle GAA
M
M40
14
24:24
155
»
Olive Malone
F
FS
176
24:26
156
»
Michael Connell
M
M40
330
24:27
156
»
Robert Weir
M
MJ
71
24:27
158
»
Ned Brunton
St.Brigids
M
MJ
106
24:29
159
»
Suzanne Forde
F
FS
131
24:34
160
»
Deirdre Cranghan
F
FS
65
24:35
161
»
Dolores Fitzsimons
M
F40
175
24:36
162
»
Stephen Dawson
M
MS
144
24:36
163
»
Mary McConnell
F
F40
260
24:37
164
»
Ruth Usher
F
FS
205
24:40
165
»
Olivia Kealy
Rathkenny
F
F40
230
24:41
166
»
David Fay
M
MS
18
24:41
167
»
Mark Boyle
M
MS
96
24:42
168
»
Peter Cowley
M
MS
21135
24:48
169
»
Derek Lynch
M
MS
376
24:55
170
»
Thomas Lynch
M
MS
375
24:56
170
»
Sharon McGuire
Piranha Triathlon Club
F
FS
33
24:56
172
»
Joan O'Brien
Dunshaughlin
F
F50
163
24:56
173
»
Tadhg Cronin
M
MS
7
24:58
174
»
Nicky Brunton
F
FS
258
25:00
175
»
Michelle Mulvany
F
FS
38
25:05
176
»
Joanne Tynan
St.Brigids
F
FS
61
25:06
177
»
Sharon Monaghan
Father Murphy
F
FS
325
25:12
178
»
Jenifer Shaw
F
FS
56
25:15
179
»
Amy Clarke
Na Fianna
F
FJ
245
25:17
179
»
Emma Neary
F
FJ
165
25:17
181
»
Sharon Hetherton
vtcc
F
FS
22
25:18
181
»
Philomena Bradley
F
F50
192
25:18
183
»
Ciara Leacy
Ardee
F
FJ
94
25:20
184
»
Gerry Smith
M
M40
201
25:21
185
»
Brendan Smith
M
M50
240
25:29
186
»
Andrew Browne
M
MS
354
25:33
186
»
Martin Carley
North Westmeath
M
M40
188
25:33
188
»
Gillian McEnteggart
Duleek and District
F
FS
226
25:54
189
»
Angie Mitchell
F
FS
34
25:58
190
»
Michelle Irvine
St.Brigids
F
FS
58
26:04
191
»
Kevy Tynon
M
MS
77
26:08
192
»
Edel McDonnell
F
F40
255
26:08
193
»
Nicola Leddy
F
F40
261
26:09
194
»
Thomas Brady
Ratoath AC
M
M40
2
26:09
195
»
Evan Hetherton
M
MS
21173
26:10
196
»
Rian Mulvanney
St Brigids
F
FJ
122
26:11
197
»
Breeda McHugh
Carraigabruise
F
F40
278
26:19
198
»
Pearse Enright
M
M40
198
26:28
198
»
Freda Donoehue
Virgina Tri Club
F
F50
365
26:28
200
»
Laura Donnellan
F
F40
10
26:33
201
»
Declan Masterson
M
M40
173
26:33
201
»
Lorraine Timmins
F
FS
356
26:33
203
»
Peter Curran
S.O.H
M
M60
108
26:36
204
»
Christopher Smith
M
MJ
134
26:36
205
»
Jenny Duffy
F
FS
110
26:38
206
»
Chloe Smith
F
FJ
351
26:39
207
»
Robert Cleary
M
MJ
290
26:42
208
»
Paula McEnteggart
St Brigids
F
F40
194
26:45
209
»
Kieran Callaghan
M
MS
21116
26:47
210
»
Melissa Cooke
F
FJ
215
26:51
211
»
Rachel Maguire
F
FS
395
26:57
211
»
Stephen Colwell
M
MS
21104
26:57
213
»
Brain Gibney
M
MJ
345
27:03
214
»
Linda Cooney
F
FS
60
27:03
215
»
Cormac Brown
St Brigids
M
MJ
392
27:08
216
»
Mary Goldsberry
F
FS
233
27:09
217
»
Martin Tully
M
M40
84
27:10
218
»
Margy Nulty
Virgina Tri Club
F
F50
364
27:13
219
»
Aileen McGowan
F
F40
271
27:14
220
»
Ciara Delaney
St Brigids
F
FS
301
27:15
221
»
Paddy McGowan
M
MS
270
27:16
222
»
Leo MacCann
St Brigids
M
MJ
21126
27:20
223
»
Michael Hegarty
S.O.H
M
M60
109
27:23
224
»
Maria Monaghan
F
FS
54
27:23
225
»
George Taylor
M
M60
187
27:23
226
»
Hugh Reddy
M
M50
145
27:25
227
»
Karen Craughan
F
FS
67
27:27
228
»
Marie Clogher
F
FS
204
27:29
229
»
Shane Cleary
M
MJ
288
27:32
230
»
Sarah McCarrew
F
F40
394
27:35
231
»
Elaine Tierney
F
FS
396
27:39
232
»
Zarah Blumson
F
FJ
80
27:40
233
»
Pamela Mc Guinness
F
FS
30
27:43
234
»
Maura O'Rielly
F
FS
223
27:47
235
»
Owen Gibson
M
MJ
171
27:54
236
»
Seamus Cunningham
M
MJ
293
27:54
237
»
Mary Mangan
F
FS
59
27:55
238
»
Sheila Gibson
F
FS
172
27:57
239
»
Laura McCabe
F
FS
361
27:58
240
»
Jason Manex
M
MS
263
28:01
241
»
Orla Tuite
St Brigids
F
FS
397
28:04
242
»
Julie Gadden
F
FS
21106
28:10
243
»
Therese Egan
F
FS
234
28:12
244
»
Desmond Brownlie
Lagan Valley AC
M
M60
126
28:18
245
»
Nicola Cadden
F
FS
89
28:18
246
»
Darren Costello
M
MS
92
28:18
247
»
Deirdre Doyle
Athboy Meet n Train
F
F40
321
28:28
248
»
Jane Browne
F
FS
326
28:40
249
»
Brendan Halpin
M
MS
20
28:45
250
»
Robbie Cleary
M
MS
289
28:47
Page:
<
1
2
>