Les résultats du Grant Thornton Team Challenge 2012
Grant Thornton Challenge
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Pl. |
Nom |
N.Licence |
Club/Ville/Pays |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
501 |
» Crona Brady
|
|
Tax Tomatoes |
Female Team
|
F
|
1353 |
(22:56)
|
23:45
|
502 |
» Marcus Brady
|
|
Mo Practice Go Farah |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1086 |
(22:37)
|
23:45
|
503 |
» Eoin O'Sullivan
|
|
T-Risk |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1571 |
(22:34)
|
23:47
|
504 |
» Carl Daly
|
|
Information Mosaic 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
765 |
(22:38)
|
23:47
|
505 |
» Michael Murray
|
|
Lhm Casey Mcgrath - Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
987 |
(22:37)
|
23:48
|
506 |
» Jon O'Neill
|
|
Jon And The Jippets |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
865 |
(22:36)
|
23:48
|
507 |
» Dermot Lally
|
|
Depfas Non Olympians |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
429 |
(23:09)
|
23:48
|
508 |
» Sean O'Riordan
|
|
Kpmg Mobots |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
922 |
(22:49)
|
23:49
|
509 |
» Chris O Leary
|
|
The Typists |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1533 |
(21:36)
|
23:50
|
509 |
» Aoife O'Brien
|
|
The A Team |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1684 |
(22:45)
|
23:50
|
511 |
» Colin Holmes
|
|
Lance Armstrong'S Sports Supplements |
Male Team
|
M
|
929 |
(22:40)
|
23:52
|
512 |
» Cathal Brennan
|
|
How Mo Farah Do We Have To Run? |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
726 |
(22:53)
|
23:52
|
513 |
» Siobhan O'Dowd
|
|
Accenture |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
36 |
(23:32)
|
23:52
|
514 |
» Shane Deasy
|
|
Bitbuzz |
Male Team
|
M
|
173 |
(23:17)
|
23:54
|
515 |
» Lauren Lucy
|
|
Platinum |
Female Team
|
F
|
1189 |
(23:41)
|
23:55
|
516 |
» Malachy Ryan
|
|
Beef Or Tuna |
Male Team
|
M
|
149 |
(23:19)
|
23:55
|
517 |
» Darragh Lee
|
|
Chase Paymentech |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
313 |
(23:37)
|
23:55
|
518 |
» Tony Ruane
|
|
Capita Team 8 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
232 |
(23:35)
|
23:56
|
519 |
» Paul Campbell
|
|
Dogpatch Olympians |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
460 |
(23:36)
|
23:58
|
520 |
» Ali Delaney
|
|
Accenture Runners |
Female Team
|
F
|
41 |
(23:43)
|
23:58
|
521 |
» Krzystof Bezdzieki
|
|
Wincanton Wonders Two |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1628 |
(22:00)
|
23:58
|
521 |
» John O'Sullivan
|
|
Lisney |
Male Team
|
M
|
997 |
(23:15)
|
23:58
|
523 |
» Colin Doherty
|
|
Fai - 2 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
562 |
(22:44)
|
23:59
|
524 |
» Shane Kiearns
|
|
Balls Deep |
Male Team
|
M
|
117 |
(23:48)
|
23:59
|
525 |
» Ray Greene
|
|
The Mayofia |
Male Team
|
M
|
1503 |
(23:53)
|
24:01
|
525 |
» Corona Cassidy
|
|
Leo Pharma C |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
961 |
(22:37)
|
24:01
|
527 |
» Dermot O'Connor
|
|
Run, Dogpatch, Run! |
Male Team
|
M
|
1268 |
(23:22)
|
24:02
|
528 |
» Haroon Ahmed
|
|
Ergo3 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
531 |
(24:00)
|
24:03
|
529 |
» Late entry
|
|
|
|
|
1336 |
(23:17)
|
24:03
|
530 |
» Niamh Breen
|
|
Hfcs Rathcoole |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
718 |
(23:13)
|
24:04
|
530 |
» John Hoare
|
|
Hooke & Macdonald Harriers |
Male Team
|
M
|
722 |
(23:51)
|
24:04
|
532 |
» Gerard Plante
|
|
Sage Technologies |
Male Team
|
M
|
1303 |
(21:57)
|
24:04
|
533 |
» Jennifer O'Reilly
|
|
Cool Runnings |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
363 |
(23:31)
|
24:04
|
534 |
» Gina Reilly
|
|
Key Capital Mixed |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
907 |
(23:09)
|
24:05
|
535 |
» Katarzyna Wesolowska
|
|
Ion'S Ironic Icons |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
802 |
(22:50)
|
24:05
|
536 |
» Fidel Davila Villagomez
|
|
Wolters |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1635 |
(23:32)
|
24:05
|
537 |
» Louise O'Neill
|
|
Sisk |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1311 |
(23:56)
|
24:06
|
537 |
» Shirley Harte
|
|
Brandeaux Administrators Limited Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
199 |
(23:18)
|
24:06
|
539 |
» Kevin Buckley
|
|
Achilles Heels |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
46 |
(23:58)
|
24:06
|
540 |
» Mario Calderon
|
|
Never Say My Name |
Male Team
|
M
|
1134 |
(22:33)
|
24:06
|
541 |
» Malachy Ryan
|
|
Beef Or Tuna |
Male Team
|
M
|
151 |
(23:33)
|
24:08
|
542 |
» Alan Leddy
|
|
Bell Labs Rockets |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
163 |
(23:16)
|
24:08
|
543 |
» Brian Medjaou
|
|
The Kpmg Pro Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1484 |
(23:05)
|
24:08
|
544 |
» Kevin Langford
|
|
Team Seamus |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1402 |
(21:59)
|
24:08
|
545 |
» Neil Butler
|
|
Independent Advertising Mixed |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
754 |
(22:43)
|
24:09
|
546 |
» Laura Casey
|
|
Des |
Female Team
|
F
|
433 |
(23:42)
|
24:09
|
546 |
» Brendan O'Sullivan
|
|
A Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
22 |
(23:30)
|
24:09
|
548 |
» Chris Halligan
|
|
Tesco Donabate A Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1416 |
(22:07)
|
24:10
|
548 |
» Stephen Buckley
|
|
Leo Pharma D |
Male Team
|
M
|
966 |
(22:46)
|
24:10
|
550 |
» Ben Moore
|
|
Team Big Al |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1364 |
(23:23)
|
24:10
|
551 |
» Caroline O'Rourke
|
|
Too Busy |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1551 |
(23:28)
|
24:10
|
552 |
» Alan Browne
|
|
Techrete |
Male Team
|
M
|
1406 |
(22:17)
|
24:10
|
553 |
» Enda Rochford
|
|
Gempool |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
627 |
(23:41)
|
24:12
|
554 |
» Tony Rice
|
|
Techrete |
Male Team
|
M
|
1405 |
(22:21)
|
24:12
|
555 |
» John McIntyre
|
|
Capricornventis |
Male Team
|
M
|
238 |
(23:49)
|
24:12
|
556 |
» Ann Marie Feely
|
|
Team Big Al |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1362 |
(23:21)
|
24:13
|
557 |
» Lisa Murphy
|
|
Accenture Dper |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
40 |
(23:38)
|
24:13
|
558 |
» Sean Carroll
|
|
Ergo4 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
534 |
(23:34)
|
24:13
|
559 |
» Alan Tolentino
|
|
Certus 9 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
304 |
(23:10)
|
24:13
|
560 |
» Bernice Devery
|
|
Wild West |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1617 |
(23:56)
|
24:14
|
561 |
» David Byrne
|
|
Capita Team 5 |
Male Team
|
M
|
223 |
(23:38)
|
24:14
|
561 |
» John Casey
|
|
Sage |
Male Team
|
M
|
1296 |
(22:18)
|
24:14
|
563 |
» Deirdre O'Malley
|
|
T-Risk |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1572 |
(22:21)
|
24:14
|
564 |
» David Flynn
|
|
Heston BlumenthalS Roast Chicken |
Male Team
|
M
|
714 |
(24:00)
|
24:14
|
565 |
» Paul McGrane
|
|
Permanent Tsb |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1172 |
(22:41)
|
24:15
|
566 |
» Angela Moran
|
|
Capita Team 9 |
Female Team
|
F
|
234 |
(23:45)
|
24:15
|
567 |
» Conor Moran
|
|
Dillon Eustace Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
443 |
(23:20)
|
24:16
|
568 |
» Julie Raynor
|
|
Run For Fun |
Female Team
|
F
|
1259 |
(23:24)
|
24:16
|
569 |
» Colin Keely
|
|
The Elite Squad |
Male Team
|
M
|
1455 |
(23:19)
|
24:17
|
570 |
» Brian O'Sullivan
|
|
Irish Life Valuators |
Male Team
|
M
|
842 |
(23:32)
|
24:17
|
571 |
» Sara Carpendale
|
|
Arthur Cox Litigation Team |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
86 |
(23:43)
|
24:17
|
572 |
» Colin Cunningham
|
|
National Irish Bank Team 3 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1122 |
(22:36)
|
24:18
|
573 |
» John Jacobs
|
|
Jacobs Creaks |
Male Team
|
M
|
853 |
(22:58)
|
24:18
|
574 |
» Stephen Carey
|
|
Morgan Stanley Fund Services Team 3 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1105 |
(22:58)
|
24:18
|
574 |
» David Brennan
|
|
Woodies Diy |
Male Team
|
M
|
1637 |
(22:11)
|
24:18
|
576 |
» Mick Sheehy
|
|
Connectedtrips Pups |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
351 |
(23:55)
|
24:19
|
577 |
» Anne Mynes
|
|
Ibts |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
731 |
(23:39)
|
24:19
|
578 |
» Charlie McGinley
|
|
Awas1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
102 |
(23:27)
|
24:19
|
579 |
» Aoife Reilly
|
|
Cbre3 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
257 |
(24:04)
|
24:21
|
580 |
» John Tallant
|
|
Cool Runnings |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
361 |
(23:49)
|
24:21
|
581 |
» Alan Moore
|
|
Team Big Al |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1363 |
(23:32)
|
24:22
|
582 |
» Damien Marshall
|
|
Demonware |
Male Team
|
M
|
422 |
(23:27)
|
24:22
|
583 |
» Grainne Cunningham
|
|
Irish Independent |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
830 |
(23:46)
|
24:22
|
584 |
» Conor Kearney
|
|
Scrambled Legs |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1306 |
(24:13)
|
24:23
|
585 |
» Michael McIlroy
|
|
The Wild E Coyotes |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1544 |
(22:37)
|
24:23
|
586 |
» Patrick Greene
|
|
Ops Olympians |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1164 |
(22:52)
|
24:24
|
587 |
» Ben Moore
|
|
Team Handsome |
Male Team
|
M
|
1392 |
(22:44)
|
24:24
|
588 |
» Fergal Collins
|
|
Even Faster Ones |
Male Team
|
M
|
543 |
(23:03)
|
24:25
|
589 |
» Paul Mc Donnell
|
|
Newspeed |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1142 |
(23:35)
|
24:25
|
590 |
» Daniel Mc Connell
|
|
Sunday Indo |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1335 |
(23:43)
|
24:26
|
591 |
» Conor Murtagh
|
|
The Mobots |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1506 |
(22:42)
|
24:27
|
592 |
» Jim Baldwin
|
|
Ion Ionizers |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
796 |
(23:15)
|
24:27
|
593 |
» Pat Walsh
|
|
Ergo5 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
538 |
(23:41)
|
24:27
|
594 |
» Killian Maher
|
|
Cpl Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
368 |
(23:35)
|
24:28
|
595 |
» Filipe Sousa
|
|
Ergo4 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
536 |
(23:51)
|
24:28
|
596 |
» Anthonty Ocallaghan
|
|
Phonewatch Runners |
Male Team
|
M
|
1182 |
(22:31)
|
24:28
|
597 |
» Graeme Phelan
|
|
Moneymate Team B |
Male Team
|
M
|
1093 |
(23:11)
|
24:29
|
597 |
» Gavin Murphy
|
|
Loreto M |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1010 |
(22:59)
|
24:29
|
599 |
» Gregorz Stelmach
|
|
Tesco Donabate B Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1420 |
(22:25)
|
24:29
|
600 |
» Leszek Ciesielski
|
|
Moneymate Team B |
Male Team
|
M
|
1095 |
(23:09)
|
24:29
|
601 |
» Nuala Kelly
|
|
The Hatch Street Harriers |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1473 |
(24:24)
|
24:30
|
602 |
» Mary Purdue Smyth
|
|
The Dream Team |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1449 |
(23:22)
|
24:30
|
603 |
» Thomas Marcus
|
|
Bearingpoint Pix N Mix |
Male Team
|
M
|
145 |
(24:24)
|
24:30
|
604 |
» Grainne McInerney
|
|
Rps Rockin Robins |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1251 |
(22:38)
|
24:30
|
605 |
» Ronan Higgins
|
|
Imagine Communications Group |
Male Team
|
M
|
739 |
(23:43)
|
24:31
|
606 |
» Alex Finale
|
|
Dps |
Male Team
|
M
|
468 |
(23:33)
|
24:31
|
607 |
» Stefan Hagemeister
|
|
Ardagh Runners |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
84 |
(24:28)
|
24:31
|
608 |
» Joe Hammel
|
|
Mercer2 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1068 |
(23:23)
|
24:31
|
608 |
» Sungha Park
|
|
Ptools |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1204 |
(23:02)
|
24:31
|
608 |
» Kevin Foley
|
|
The Piglets |
Male Team
|
M
|
1517 |
(22:47)
|
24:31
|
611 |
» Greg Watkins
|
|
Medlock |
Male Team
|
M
|
1060 |
(23:42)
|
24:32
|
612 |
» Brian Carey
|
|
Dps |
Male Team
|
M
|
467 |
(23:35)
|
24:32
|
613 |
» Cathal Johnston
|
|
Chase Paymentech |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
316 |
(24:14)
|
24:32
|
614 |
» Joe Barrett
|
|
The Applegreen Lads! |
Male Team
|
M
|
1429 |
(24:09)
|
24:33
|
615 |
» Conor Daly
|
|
Dillon Eustace Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
446 |
(22:27)
|
24:33
|
616 |
» Ruth Tolan
|
|
Working 9 To 5k |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1653 |
(23:56)
|
24:33
|
617 |
» Niall Deegan
|
|
Cbre3 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
259 |
(24:31)
|
24:33
|
618 |
» Colin Feely
|
|
Team Big Al |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1361 |
(23:43)
|
24:34
|
619 |
» Eoin Brennan
|
|
Road Runner |
Male Team
|
M
|
1237 |
(24:29)
|
24:35
|
620 |
» Ashling Dunne
|
|
Jon And The Jippets |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
866 |
(23:20)
|
24:35
|
621 |
» David Martin
|
|
Daves Doughnuts |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
396 |
(24:25)
|
24:35
|
622 |
» Philip Doyle
|
|
Leo Pharma C |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
964 |
(23:11)
|
24:36
|
623 |
» Peter Cogan
|
|
Bell Labs Rockets |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
164 |
(23:41)
|
24:36
|
624 |
» Ronan McGoldrick
|
|
Eversheds Team Two |
Male Team
|
M
|
552 |
(22:34)
|
24:36
|
625 |
» Chris Jennings
|
|
Hays It |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
706 |
(23:12)
|
24:36
|
626 |
» Ronan Butler
|
|
Roche Runners |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1241 |
(22:51)
|
24:37
|
627 |
» Eoin O Leary
|
|
Vodafone |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1589 |
(22:37)
|
24:37
|
628 |
» Gavin Hydes
|
|
Jdm Motorers |
Male Team
|
M
|
861 |
(23:35)
|
24:37
|
629 |
» Sarah O'Meara
|
|
Imb Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
746 |
(23:46)
|
24:38
|
630 |
» Jamie O'Connell
|
|
O'Brien Press |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1150 |
(23:13)
|
24:38
|
631 |
» Patrick Delcuve
|
|
Ups |
Male Team
|
M
|
1580 |
(22:27)
|
24:38
|
631 |
» Colum McLaughlin
|
|
Legenderry Air |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
944 |
(23:18)
|
24:38
|
633 |
» Shane O'Keeffe
|
|
Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1357 |
(24:09)
|
24:38
|
634 |
» Daniel McCarthy
|
|
The A Team |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1423 |
(23:34)
|
24:39
|
635 |
» Ian Walsh
|
|
Gempool |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
626 |
(24:10)
|
24:39
|
635 |
» Connor Jennings
|
|
Zurich 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1662 |
(22:35)
|
24:39
|
637 |
» Eddie Whelehan
|
|
Rainmaker |
Male Team
|
M
|
1216 |
(23:05)
|
24:39
|
638 |
» Sean MacHale
|
|
T-Risk |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1570 |
(23:25)
|
24:40
|
639 |
» Helen Walsh
|
|
Chase Paymentech |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
314 |
(24:21)
|
24:40
|
640 |
» Conor McGreevy
|
|
National Irish Bank Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1114 |
(23:00)
|
24:41
|
640 |
» Adrian Cleary
|
|
Ion Ionizers |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
794 |
(23:30)
|
24:41
|
642 |
» Neasa Halpin
|
|
No Direction |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1145 |
(24:21)
|
24:41
|
642 |
» David Gorman
|
|
Airmales |
Male Team
|
M
|
66 |
(24:32)
|
24:41
|
644 |
» Lorcan Malone
|
|
Sage Technologies |
Male Team
|
M
|
1301 |
(22:34)
|
24:42
|
645 |
» Kathryn Costello
|
|
Bewleys Crema |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
167 |
(24:36)
|
24:42
|
646 |
» Gearoid Duggan
|
|
Irish Dairy Board 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
824 |
(23:24)
|
24:42
|
646 |
» Jonathan Mangan
|
|
Maggie'S Heros |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1014 |
(23:15)
|
24:42
|
646 |
» James Ducey
|
|
Hays It |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
705 |
(23:14)
|
24:42
|
649 |
» Alex Bogomoletz
|
|
Hfcs Rathcoole |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
717 |
(23:51)
|
24:43
|
650 |
» Darrell Hughes
|
|
Ryanair Rockets |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1289 |
(23:02)
|
24:43
|
651 |
» Mick Kennedy
|
|
Rps Super Sonic Shin Splints |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1253 |
(22:53)
|
24:44
|
652 |
» Ronan Boylan
|
|
Intuition |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
788 |
(22:29)
|
24:44
|
653 |
» Clair Hayes
|
|
Mcdowell Purcell |
Female Team
|
F
|
1045 |
(24:19)
|
24:44
|
654 |
» Mark May
|
|
Irish Sun |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
847 |
(23:37)
|
24:44
|
655 |
» Michael Ryan
|
|
Woodies Diy 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1644 |
(22:40)
|
24:44
|
656 |
» Denise O'Mahony
|
|
Imb Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
743 |
(23:51)
|
24:45
|
657 |
» Paul McGrath
|
|
A&L Goodbody |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
27 |
(24:05)
|
24:45
|
658 |
» Brian O'Donohoe
|
|
Imagine Communications Group |
Male Team
|
M
|
738 |
(23:58)
|
24:45
|
658 |
» Colm Duffy
|
|
Information Mosaic 3 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
776 |
(23:39)
|
24:45
|
658 |
» Sheila Casey
|
|
Information Mosaic 3 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
774 |
(23:42)
|
24:45
|
661 |
» Grainne Regan
|
|
Irish Dairy Board 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
823 |
(23:32)
|
24:46
|
662 |
» Karen Malone
|
|
Remember The Centaurs |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1223 |
(24:43)
|
24:47
|
663 |
» Stephen Willoughby
|
|
Zurich 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1664 |
(22:41)
|
24:47
|
664 |
» Karen O'Connor
|
|
Leo Pharma A |
Female Team
|
F
|
955 |
(23:20)
|
24:48
|
665 |
» Cillian MacDomhnaill
|
|
Law Society Gallopers |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
940 |
(23:28)
|
24:48
|
666 |
» Jenifer Ryan
|
|
Certus 6 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
290 |
(24:02)
|
24:49
|
667 |
» Evin Gaffney
|
|
Never Say My Name |
Male Team
|
M
|
1135 |
(23:14)
|
24:49
|
668 |
» Darren Glover
|
|
Capita Team 4 |
Male Team
|
M
|
218 |
(24:27)
|
24:50
|
669 |
» Jonas Rasumssen
|
|
National Irish Bank Team 4 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1127 |
(23:13)
|
24:51
|
669 |
» Andrew Colhurn
|
|
Every Day I'M Shuffling |
Male Team
|
M
|
555 |
(24:13)
|
24:51
|
671 |
» Tim Hennessy
|
|
Axis 2 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
112 |
(24:44)
|
24:51
|
672 |
» Jennifer Murray
|
|
Grabone A |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
656 |
(24:24)
|
24:51
|
673 |
» Dermot McNamara
|
|
National Irish Bank Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1117 |
(23:15)
|
24:52
|
673 |
» David McWalter
|
|
Leo Pharma H |
Male Team
|
M
|
982 |
(23:30)
|
24:52
|
675 |
» Alan Wyley
|
|
Connectedtrips Pups |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
349 |
(24:29)
|
24:52
|
676 |
» Peter McVeigh
|
|
Key Capital 4th Floor |
Male Team
|
M
|
904 |
(23:55)
|
24:52
|
677 |
» Alistair Robson
|
|
Grabone A |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
653 |
(24:24)
|
24:52
|
678 |
» Dylan Latimer
|
|
Mason Hayes&Curran (Fs) |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1027 |
(23:30)
|
24:53
|
679 |
» Barry Moran
|
|
Irish Sun |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
848 |
(23:46)
|
24:53
|
680 |
» Cathal Farrell
|
|
Cathal'S Angels |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
247 |
(24:33)
|
24:53
|
681 |
» Eoin O'Heochaidh
|
|
Elavon Financial Services Limited (1) |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
513 |
(24:08)
|
24:53
|
682 |
» Giovanni Campo
|
|
Rainmaker Ii |
Male Team
|
M
|
1220 |
(23:20)
|
24:54
|
682 |
» Maike Jurgens
|
|
Conway Tigers 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
359 |
(24:25)
|
24:54
|
684 |
» Timmy Keaveney
|
|
Working 9 To 5k |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1656 |
(24:30)
|
24:55
|
685 |
» Malachy Fox
|
|
Competition Authority 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
347 |
(24:10)
|
24:56
|
686 |
» Daron Ward
|
|
Sage |
Male Team
|
M
|
1295 |
(23:00)
|
24:56
|
687 |
» Sarah Connolly
|
|
Garda Athletic Club C |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
618 |
(24:05)
|
24:56
|
688 |
» Ian Sandford
|
|
Lhm Casey Mcgrath - Team 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
986 |
(23:44)
|
24:57
|
689 |
» Lisa McLoughlin
|
|
Glohealth 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
641 |
(23:55)
|
24:57
|
690 |
» Denise Cassidy
|
|
Accenture Runners |
Female Team
|
F
|
44 |
(24:41)
|
24:57
|
691 |
» Suzanne Barrett
|
|
Cbre1 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
249 |
(24:42)
|
24:58
|
692 |
» Rob Wyse
|
|
Kluwer |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
912 |
(24:26)
|
24:58
|
693 |
» Conor Killeen
|
|
Key Capital Mixed |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
905 |
(23:58)
|
24:58
|
694 |
» Marc Murphy
|
|
Fenergo |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
567 |
(24:53)
|
25:01
|
695 |
» Slawomir Wojton
|
|
Moneymate Team A |
Male Team
|
M
|
1092 |
(23:51)
|
25:03
|
696 |
» James O'Meara
|
|
Leo Pharma C |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
963 |
(23:41)
|
25:05
|
696 |
» Anna Coleman
|
|
Imb Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
745 |
(24:09)
|
25:05
|
698 |
» Sam Hartigan
|
|
The Wild E Coyotes |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1543 |
(23:21)
|
25:08
|
699 |
» Frank Van Der Vinden
|
|
Cloudcrowd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
332 |
(24:06)
|
25:08
|
700 |
» Dara Lundon
|
|
Conway Tigers 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
357 |
(24:40)
|
25:08
|
701 |
» Morgan Graham
|
|
Heston BlumenthalS Roast Chicken |
Male Team
|
M
|
716 |
(25:02)
|
25:09
|
702 |
» Fintan Avigan
|
|
Independent Marketing |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
763 |
(23:44)
|
25:09
|
703 |
» Dave Carroll
|
|
Who Ate All The Pei? |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1610 |
(23:45)
|
25:10
|
704 |
» Hugh Lyons
|
|
Gt Corporate Finance |
Male Team
|
M
|
682 |
(23:33)
|
25:10
|
705 |
» Peter Doyle
|
|
Dalkia 2 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
392 |
(24:17)
|
25:10
|
706 |
» David Kavanagh
|
|
Srazzl Dazzl |
Male Team
|
M
|
1329 |
(23:27)
|
25:11
|
707 |
» Trish Ni Dhuill
|
|
The Zebras |
Female Team
|
F
|
1546 |
(23:26)
|
25:11
|
708 |
» Debbie Costello
|
|
Dalkia 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
390 |
(24:17)
|
25:11
|
709 |
» Mark Diamond-Kelly
|
|
Speedy Gonzales |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1323 |
(24:15)
|
25:11
|
710 |
» Helen O'Sullivan
|
|
Axis 1 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
108 |
(25:04)
|
25:11
|
711 |
» Alan Daly
|
|
Southciders |
Male Team
|
M
|
1318 |
(25:06)
|
25:12
|
712 |
» Magda Wnek
|
|
Dual Ireland |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
486 |
(24:53)
|
25:14
|
713 |
» Piotr Kaczmarek
|
|
Awas1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
104 |
(24:22)
|
25:15
|
714 |
» Elaine O Neill
|
|
Eversheds Team One |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
548 |
(23:03)
|
25:15
|
715 |
» Martina White
|
|
Leo Pharma A |
Female Team
|
F
|
956 |
(23:50)
|
25:16
|
716 |
» Noeleen Boyle
|
|
Independent Digital |
Female Team
|
F
|
757 |
(24:04)
|
25:16
|
717 |
» Harry Goff
|
|
Risky Business |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1233 |
(23:46)
|
25:18
|
718 |
» John Reid
|
|
The Only Way Is Ops |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1516 |
(24:52)
|
25:18
|
719 |
» Garvan Callan
|
|
National Irish Bank Team 5 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1131 |
(23:41)
|
25:18
|
720 |
» Soren Tolstrup
|
|
National Irish Bank Team 4 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1126 |
(23:40)
|
25:19
|
721 |
» Roberto Miller
|
|
Beef Or Tuna |
Male Team
|
M
|
152 |
(24:41)
|
25:19
|
722 |
» Mike Twomey
|
|
Gerry And The Pacemakers |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
635 |
(24:07)
|
25:20
|
723 |
» John Dooly
|
|
Ryanair Rockets |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1292 |
(23:39)
|
25:20
|
724 |
» Eimhear Daly
|
|
Ciderettes 2 |
Female Team
|
F
|
327 |
(24:49)
|
25:21
|
725 |
» Ciara Brennan
|
|
Who Ate All The Pei? |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1609 |
(23:57)
|
25:21
|
726 |
» Stephen Byrne
|
|
Foireann BíAtman |
Male Team
|
M
|
586 |
(24:33)
|
25:21
|
727 |
» Lauren Redmond
|
|
Cpl Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
371 |
(24:28)
|
25:22
|
728 |
» Marie Haughey
|
|
Who Ate All The Pei? |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1611 |
(23:59)
|
25:22
|
728 |
» Mike Darcy
|
|
Malahide Skinnies |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1020 |
(24:11)
|
25:22
|
730 |
» Shane O Doherty
|
|
Eversheds Team One |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
545 |
(23:10)
|
25:23
|
731 |
» Lynda Doyle
|
|
Hfcs Rathcoole |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
719 |
(24:31)
|
25:23
|
732 |
» Liam Phillips
|
|
Capita Team 4 |
Male Team
|
M
|
219 |
(25:03)
|
25:23
|
733 |
» John Hebenton
|
|
Moneymate Team A |
Male Team
|
M
|
1089 |
(24:07)
|
25:25
|
734 |
» Rachel Markey
|
|
Ollies |
Female Team
|
F
|
1153 |
(23:48)
|
25:26
|
735 |
» Dennis Gleeson
|
|
Boi Team 2 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
193 |
(25:08)
|
25:26
|
736 |
» Neil O'Brien
|
|
Xl Insurance Company Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
1659 |
(23:27)
|
25:26
|
737 |
» Sean Greensit
|
|
Tesco Donabate B Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1417 |
(23:25)
|
25:27
|
738 |
» David O'Dwyer
|
|
Grabone C |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
661 |
(24:58)
|
25:27
|
739 |
» Alison Reilly
|
|
A For Ashford |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
18 |
(25:18)
|
25:27
|
739 |
» Mark Kenny
|
|
Ergo5 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
537 |
(24:35)
|
25:27
|
741 |
» Brian Carey
|
|
Dps 1 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
472 |
(24:33)
|
25:27
|
742 |
» Ciara Ni Mhaoilste
|
|
Elavon Financial Services Limited (1) |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
515 |
(24:42)
|
25:28
|
743 |
» Daniel Kelly
|
|
Irish Dairy Board 2 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
825 |
(24:13)
|
25:28
|
744 |
» Robert Kinsella
|
|
Independent Advertising Mixed |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
755 |
(24:05)
|
25:30
|
745 |
» Rowan Massey
|
|
Sage Technologies |
Male Team
|
M
|
1302 |
(23:23)
|
25:30
|
746 |
» Lisa Deane
|
|
Team Cpa I |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
1369 |
(24:57)
|
25:30
|
747 |
» Adele O'Herlihy
|
|
A&L Goodbody |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
25 |
(24:52)
|
25:31
|
748 |
» Joe Purser
|
|
Wind Prospect |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1630 |
(23:46)
|
25:31
|
749 |
» John Brennan
|
|
Wind Prospect |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
1632 |
(23:46)
|
25:31
|
750 |
» Gordon Harford
|
|
Leo Pharma D |
Male Team
|
M
|
968 |
(24:11)
|
25:32
|
|