Uitslagen van Drechtstadloop 2014
UItslagen
Puppy Run
F
Displaying
all 57
uitslagen
Pl.
Naam
GJ
Club/Plaats/Land
Cat.
#
UItslag
1
»
Louise Stoker
2007
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
F
50366
1:30
2
»
Femke Horsten
2008
OBS De Meridiaan
F
1496
1:47
3
»
Destiny achternaam
2006
Statenschool
F
1423
2:00
4
»
Evelijn van Maaren
2008
OBS De Meridiaan
F
1499
2:01
5
»
emily baartman
2008
de bron
F
1940
2:03
6
»
Wies Edema
2008
Statenschool
F
1489
2:04
7
»
sanne van belkom
2008
de driehoek
F
1450
2:05
8
»
Faith Russell
2009
OBS Dubbeldam
F
1923
2:08
9
»
Caithlijn Zoeters
2006
OBS De Meridiaan
F
1488
2:10
10
»
Sabina Ringelberg
2008
OBS De Meridiaan
F
1481
2:11
11
»
Isabelle Niesing
2009
De Meridiaan
F
1920
2:12
12
»
Anouk Kes
2007
Dordrecht
F
760
2:13
13
»
Iselle Versluis
2008
Het Kristal
F
1954
2:17
14
»
Angelina van Schie
2008
OBS De Meridiaan
F
1485
2:18
15
»
Pien Vogelaar
2008
Bavinckschool
F
1936
2:20
16
»
Milia Addicks
2010
Krimpen aan den IJssel
F
768
2:22
17
»
Sophie van der Hoeven
2010
pcbs de bron
F
1941
2:24
18
»
Eva Groen
2009
OBS De Meridiaan
F
1477
2:24
19
»
Jet van Wijk
2009
Zeist
F
1462
2:25
20
»
Marise Slooff
2009
F
1925
2:27
21
»
Zo�� Schlee
2007
OBS De Meridiaan
F
1484
2:27
22
»
Sofie Kwakkel
2006
Dordrecht
F
758
2:28
23
»
Tessa Vermaas
2010
Het kristal
F
1934
2:29
24
»
Zarah Versluis
2010
Het Kristal
F
1955
2:29
25
»
Hailey van Alebeek
2010
Zwijndrecht
F
1957
2:29
26
»
Jaïra Risse
2009
Julianaschool
F
1951
2:30
27
»
Noor Kes
2009
Dordrecht
F
761
2:35
28
»
Lotte Jonker
2008
Statenschool
F
1494
2:35
29
»
Farelle van der Werff
2010
De Vierambacht
F
1948
2:36
30
»
Madelief achternaam
2010
Statenschool
F
1468
2:41
31
»
Sanna Angela
2007
Statenschool
F
1455
2:43
32
»
Late entry
F
1480
2:44
33
»
Meia den Boer
2010
MKC Mozaïek
F
1901
2:47
34
»
Janneke Rijsdijk
2007
OBS De Meridiaan
F
782
2:48
35
»
Evelien van Leenen
2008
Bouwsteen
F
1932
2:50
36
»
Erin achternaam
2010
Statenschool
F
1483
2:51
37
»
Erin Wierenga
2010
statenschool
F
1459
2:51
38
»
Lilly Lutz
2010
Geert Groote
F
1917
2:54
39
»
Jessly Noa Sibbald
2011
Roosendaal
F
1947
2:57
40
»
Romy Achaibar
2011
Rotterdam
F
708
2:57
41
»
Livia Koster
2010
De rank
F
1915
3:02
42
»
Imke Hurkmans
2009
St Antoniusschool, Klein-Zundert
F
1910
3:05
43
»
Elise Velthove
2010
OBS
F
1933
3:06
44
»
Anniek Huijsdens
2011
Siem
F
1454
3:09
45
»
Angela Laros
2012
Dordrecht
F
50346
3:10
46
»
Melissa Pannevis
2009
OBS De Meridiaan
F
1493
3:13
47
»
Isabel Mulder
2012
De rank
F
1463
3:13
48
»
Jade Niemans
2009
De Boeg
F
1919
3:14
49
»
Naomi Pannevis
2009
OBS De Meridiaan
F
1500
3:16
50
»
Lisa van Doorn
2009
De Bron
F
1904
3:17
50
»
Caithlyn Bruining
2011
Zwijndrecht
F
1903
3:17
52
»
Lynn Jacomina Josepha van Waardenberg
2008
Dordrecht
F
1452
3:18
53
»
Julia Hageman
2011
Dordrecht
F
1906
3:19
54
»
Wendy van der Meide
2011
Nvt
F
1946
3:28
55
»
Diede Alblas
2011
Zwijndrecht
F
1939
3:43
56
»
Liz Wierenga
2012
cokd
F
1460
4:08
57
»
Sharon Lovelock
2011
Kompas
F
1942
4:35