Uitslagen van Drechtstadloop 2014
UItslagen
Puppy Run
M
Displaying
all 53
uitslagen
Pl.
Naam
GJ
Club/Plaats/Land
Cat.
#
UItslag
1
»
Jesper Hurkmans
2007
AV Parthenon (Dordrecht)
M
1911
1:29
2
»
Luuk Bosveld
2008
OBS De Meridiaan
M
779
1:36
3
»
henry baartman
2007
sbo de windroos
M
1464
1:43
4
»
jeshua strik
2007
zwijndrecht
M
1927
1:44
5
»
Bas Alblas
2008
De schelp
M
1952
1:44
6
»
Joep Westerhof
2008
RSV noord
M
1956
1:48
7
»
Cas van de Lagemaat
2008
Horizon
M
1916
1:49
8
»
efraim tamba
2008
het kompas
M
1451
1:50
9
»
Noah achternaam
2008
Statenschool
M
1487
1:52
10
»
willem baartman
2009
pcbs de regenboog
M
1465
1:53
11
»
Sven Hamberg
2008
Dordrecht
M
1908
1:55
12
»
levi verbueken
2008
de fontein
M
1953
1:58
13
»
Hugo Vink
2010
DK en AV Hercules (Dordrecht)
M
1935
2:00
13
»
Simon Odijk
2008
DORDRECHT
M
44
2:00
15
»
Thomas van Broekhoven
2008
Venlo
M
1902
2:06
16
»
Rutger Leemberg
2014
OBS De Meridiaan
M
1479
2:09
17
»
Marijn Kwakkel
2008
Dordrecht
M
759
2:13
18
»
Finn Sprangers
2009
School Vest
M
1458
2:15
19
»
Jesse Paulus Johan van Waardenberg
2008
Muhring
M
1453
2:18
20
»
Brett Timmer
2009
Prins Floris Zuidkil
M
1930
2:21
21
»
Alec Hamberg
2010
Dordrecht
M
1907
2:24
22
»
Ibbe Zoontjens
2008
Statenschool
M
1950
2:27
23
»
Jasper Gennisse
2010
OBS De Meridiaan
M
1498
2:29
24
»
Mathijs Kwakkel
2009
Dordrecht
M
825
2:29
25
»
Quinten achternaam
2009
Statenschool
M
1490
2:32
26
»
Lukas Markusse
2009
Vrije School
M
1918
2:34
27
»
Hendrick Nicolai Schmidt Alvarez del Castillo
2008
De Satelliet Dordrecht
M
1466
2:35
28
»
Lars Brand
2008
Dordrecht
M
50363
2:37
29
»
Jaimy Widema
2008
OBS De Meridiaan
M
1482
2:37
30
»
Luuk Van der Meide
2009
Obs de Takkenbosse
M
1945
2:40
31
»
Liam van Dam
2009
Rotterdam
M
1938
2:42
32
»
Siem Koster
2009
Statenschool
M
1475
2:42
33
»
JJ de Keijzer
2009
Statenschool
M
1470
2:42
34
»
Niek Sikkens
2010
OBS De Meridiaan
M
1497
2:43
35
»
Evan Zwiers
2009
Hendrik Ido ambacht
M
1958
2:52
36
»
Finn Struik
2009
Alblasserdam
M
1928
2:56
37
»
Senne Struik
2010
Alblasserdam
M
1929
3:01
38
»
Arend Vogelaar
2011
Dordrecht
M
1937
3:02
39
»
Matthew Zoeters
2009
OBS De Meridiaan
M
1467
3:04
40
»
Darren Lovelock
2011
Kompas
M
1943
3:04
41
»
Florian Janmaat
2009
Fatimaschool Rotterdam
M
1912
3:13
42
»
Wouter Nuis
2010
KDV Doerak
M
1921
3:21
43
»
Jelmer Korteland
2010
De Viermaster (Papendrecht)
M
1913
3:21
44
»
Sven Barendregt
2011
M
1949
3:23
45
»
Nicolas Mascia
2010
Ammanschool
M
1944
3:26
46
»
Siem Triemstra
2010
Den Haag
M
1457
3:29
47
»
Dustyn achternaam
2010
Statenschool
M
1476
3:32
48
»
Jefta van Leenen
2010
Bouwsteen
M
1931
3:36
49
»
Luc Korteland
2010
De Viermaster (Papendrecht)
M
1914
3:45
50
»
Koen van Osnabrugge
2011
Zwijndrecht
M
1922
3:51
51
»
Lynn de Haart
2012
Rotterdam
M
1905
3:59
52
»
Elmer Kilian
M
40
7:29
53
»
Mees Sikkens
2007
OBS De Meridiaan
M
1473
10:16