Uitslagen van NK Abdijcross 2015
Meisjes C (2000/2001) Schülerinnen
Displaying all 44 uitslagen
Pl. | Naam | GJ | Club/Plaats/Land | # | UItslag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Lotte Veldhoen | 2001 | Energie | 537 | 9:48 |
2 | » Floor Doornwaard | 2000 | De Gemzen | 532 | 9:56 |
3 | » Roos Blokhuis | 2001 | Passaat | 536 | 9:59 |
3 | » Marije Hijman | 2000 | PAC | 522 | 9:59 |
5 | » Bregje Sloot | 2000 | De Liemers | 516 | 10:11 |
6 | » Madelief Kok | 2000 | Triathlon | 530 | 10:18 |
7 | » Evelien Kuiper | 2000 | Groningen Atletiek | 550 | 10:22 |
8 | » Eva Bruil | 2000 | AVA '70 | 529 | 10:28 |
9 | » Ynte Biemans | Atverni | 518 | 10:32 | |
10 | » Shurianty Mathilda | 2000 | Energie | 528 | 10:34 |
11 | » Eva Riemeijer | Seven Hills Running Team | 545 | 10:35 | |
12 | » Anne van Heeckeren | 2000 | Venloop Running Team | 546 | 10:38 |
13 | » Nina van Diepen | 2001 | Hylas | 542 | 10:42 |
14 | » Elsa Rijpstra | 2001 | Lionitas | 543 | 10:43 |
15 | » Fenne Janssen | 2001 | Venloop Running Team | 557 | 10:44 |
16 | » Silke Brakkee | 2000 | PAC | 531 | 10:45 |
17 | » Carlijn van Kersen | 2000 | Atletiek Maastricht | 513 | 10:46 |
18 | » Sam Lips | 2000 | Loopvereniging TOF | 514 | 10:50 |
19 | » Nina Schlösser | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 555 | 10:50 | |
20 | » Karlijn Bongenaar | 2001 | Prins Hendrik | 511 | 10:53 |
21 | » Famke Schoenmakers | 2000 | Unitas | 524 | 10:55 |
22 | » Esmée Ernes | 2000 | Unitas | 523 | 11:01 |
23 | » Isa Raadgers | 2000 | Noordkop | 512 | 11:05 |
23 | » Suzanne Libbers | 2001 | Groningen Atletiek | 517 | 11:05 |
25 | » Iris Velting | 2000 | HAC '63 | 533 | 11:05 |
26 | » Cheryl Konijn | 2000 | AV Castricum | 534 | 11:06 |
27 | » Marit van der Schaaf | 2000 | Groningen Atletiek | 538 | 11:11 |
28 | » Bente Wagenveld | 2001 | Atverni | 520 | 11:13 |
29 | » Loes Brand | 2000 | Atverni | 525 | 11:26 |
30 | » Joy de Bruijne | 2001 | Atverni | 544 | 11:30 |
31 | » Luka van Gennip | 2001 | Taxandria Atletiek | 549 | 11:32 |
32 | » Milou Mattijssen | 2000 | De Liemers | 519 | 11:34 |
33 | » Paula Schlösser | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 556 | 11:34 | |
34 | » Cinder Vis | 2001 | OSS-VOLO | 539 | 11:40 |
35 | » Roeline Yska | 2001 | Horror | 526 | 11:41 |
36 | » Naomi Mols | 2000 | Cifla | 527 | 11:46 |
37 | » Anne L W van den Heuvel | 2000 | Atletiek Maastricht | 548 | 11:49 |
38 | » Femke Brouwer | 2000 | Phoenix | 552 | 12:05 |
39 | » Anique Dahmen | Achilles-Top | 558 | 13:01 | |
40 | » Eline Demandt | 2000 | Caesar | 554 | 13:39 |
41 | » Manon Lutt | 2000 | Caesar | 553 | 13:44 |
42 | » Lisa Dekker | 2001 | Achilles-Top | 540 | 13:52 |
43 | » Melissa Uranka | 2001 | Achilles-Top | 551 | 13:59 |
44 | » Sanne Dekker | 2001 | Achilles-Top | 541 | 14:00 |