Uitslagen van 27ste Nationale Goudse Singellloop 2015

7km

Resultaat gesorteerd o.b.v. netto tijden
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.

Displaying uitslagen 1 - 250 of 748 in total
Pl. Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. # Netto Bruto
1 » Stan Schipperen 1968 29800 Adviesbureau Verhoeven M 2304 24:06 (24:06)
2 » Jeroen Matthes 1986 Heerlen M 1804 24:17 (24:17)
3 » Andy Koolmees Gouda M 1551 25:10 (25:10)
4 » Gerard Lensvelt 1967 29800 Adviesbureau Verhoeven M 2301 25:34 (25:34)
5 » Reinier Bos 1994 24500 studenten Driestar team 3 M 2180 25:42 (26:53)
6 » Tom van Dam 1992 Reeuwijk M 1833 26:08 (26:08)
7 » Marjo Paludanus 1956 Rotterdam M 1831 26:53 (26:54)
8 » Jessica oudijn 1998 Stolwijk M 1759 27:26 (27:28)
9 » Marnix Kroon 1998 Woerden M 1444 27:29 (27:29)
10 » Willem Krijgsman 1979 Lexmond M 1850 27:34 (27:34)
11 » Lody Kuling 1990 20500 Blonk Consultants A M 2077 27:39 (27:54)
12 » Reinier van Dam 1995 Reeuwijk M 1751 27:56 (27:56)
13 » Wouter Kleijbeuker 1992 24700 studenten Driestar team 4 M 2183 28:02 (28:33)
14 » Jeroen van Amelsvoort 1968 25800 Centric 1 M 2250 28:14 (28:21)
15 » Josha Vanderbroeck 1997 Amsterdam M 1578 28:17 (28:56)
16 » Max Hollemans 1994 Gouda M 2031 28:26 (28:44)
17 » Maarten Schop 1991 Hoogvliet Rotterdam M 1512 28:43 (28:44)
18 » Robert Pennewaard 1962 Waddinxveen M 1401 28:58 (28:58)
19 » Thijs van den Heuvel 1996 Reeuwijk M 1684 29:02 (29:40)
19 » Jacco Schipperen 1967 29800 Adviesbureau Verhoeven M 2302 29:02 (29:02)
21 » Martijn Lavooy 1973 30000 De Zeeuwse 2 M 2314 29:37 (29:43)
22 » Gerrit van Bruggen 1999 Bodegraven M 1890 29:45 (31:21)
23 » Hinda Barten 1995 24900 studenten Driestar team 6 M 2199 29:53 (30:11)
24 » Rens Rottier 1958 24200 driestar educatief team 2 M 2161 29:54 (30:11)
25 » Rick Luimes 1982 25100 Veenhazen M 2208 29:56 (30:11)
26 » Ron van Dalen 1974 29600 De Eerste Plaats M 2294 30:09 (30:34)
27 » Tristan den Hertog 1999 Gouda M 1988 30:14 (30:35)
28 » Sander van IJsseldijk 1974 Gouda M 1715 30:14 (30:33)
29 » Mathieu Burg 1989 Gouda M 1429 30:18 (30:19)
30 » Martijn Schermers 1994 Rotterdam M 1408 30:22 (30:28)
31 » Nadine Spelt 1982 Waddinxveen M 1788 30:28 (30:47)
32 » Aad Schouls 1982 Gouda M 1796 30:30 (30:47)
33 » Luuk Teeuwen 1999 Gouda M 1588 30:37 (30:41)
34 » Nick van Eersel 1994 Rotterdam M 1618 30:43 (30:44)
35 » Mees Vanderbroeck 1998 Gouda M 1539 30:46 (31:25)
36 » Joeri Veen 1985 27200 Anbo 1 M 2278 30:48 (30:58)
37 » Lammert Eeltink 1969 Gouda M 1769 30:50 (30:52)
38 » Sjoerd Peeters 2003 Gouda M 1442 30:51 (30:51)
39 » Willem van der Heide 1953 Reeuwijk M 1456 30:58 (30:58)
40 » Edwin Evengroen 1968 Gouderak M 1657 31:00 (31:18)
41 » Jeroen Timmers 1973 Gouda M 1590 31:03 (31:04)
42 » Moritz Fieback 1993 Delft M 1750 31:06 (31:28)
43 » Leida van Hell-Huizer 1992 21600 Visser & Visser - team 1 M 2100 31:07 (31:16)
44 » Noah Verduijn 1999 Gouda M 1990 31:08 (31:09)
45 » Thomas van Nierop 1991 Gouda M 1587 31:13 (31:13)
46 » Patrick Jansen 1970 Capelle aan den IJssel M 1758 31:25 (31:30)
47 » Sjoerd van Wagtendonk 1992 22400 Hof Hoorneman Bankiers M 2113 31:29 (32:42)
48 » Inez Tabbernal 1976 Stolwijk M 1752 31:33 (32:12)
49 » Marcel Klerks 1989 Gouda M 1438 31:34 (31:37)
50 » Robert Wildemans 1999 Bodegraven M 1882 31:47 (33:27)
51 » Marc Klatten 1970 Gouda M 1545 31:50 (31:50)
52 » Joel van Nieuwkoop 1999 Waddinxveen M 1873 31:53 (33:32)
53 » Juda Schnewille 1999 Gouda M 1884 31:53 (33:32)
54 » Anton Hollemans 1964 Gouda M 2061 31:54 (32:13)
55 » Inge Schipperen 1973 29800 Adviesbureau Verhoeven V 2303 31:56 (31:56)
56 » Erwin Verheijen 1971 27300 Anbo 2 M 2287 31:56 (31:56)
57 » Danny Braspenning 2000 Gouda M 2022 32:06 (32:06)
58 » Maurice Korrel 2001 Linschoten M 1568 32:06 (32:07)
59 » Bradley Noorlander 1999 Gouda M 2021 32:06 (32:06)
60 » Jessica Voorthuijsen 1982 Ede Gld M 1853 32:10 (32:36)
61 » Lichamelijke Opvoeding II 2001 Gouda M 2008 32:11 (33:23)
62 » Sicco den Hollander 1982 26400 Mokveld Valves Office Team M 2265 32:14 (32:24)
63 » Ben korrel 1965 Linschoten M 1457 32:15 (32:16)
64 » Henk Suur 1999 Gouda M 1994 32:22 (32:25)
65 » Martin Blom 1995 24300 studenten Driestar team 1 M 2169 32:28 (32:44)
66 » Fred Wolffers 1971 27100 Sucsez team 2 M 2271 32:34 (33:01)
67 » Dick Stijnen 1999 Gouda M 1887 32:35 (34:08)
68 » Niels Korte 1996 Gouda M 1665 32:37 (33:50)
69 » Tjeerd de Koster 1962 29700 Voogt Verzekeringen BV M 2298 32:37 (33:46)
70 » Karin van Eeuwijk 1989 Gouda V 1464 32:37 (33:12)
71 » Michel Krul 1971 22400 Hof Hoorneman Bankiers M 2111 32:39 (33:35)
72 » Alzu coaching 2 1978 Gouda V 1729 32:42 (33:44)
73 » Siegfried Janzing 1960 21400 RotaryClub Gouda M 2092 32:42 (34:12)
74 » Aart Snijders 1954 Gouda M 1921 32:43 (32:43)
75 » Ernst van Koert 1965 Gouda M 1455 32:46 (33:01)
76 » Patrick kok 1977 25400 Team vd Haven M 2228 32:47 (34:23)
77 » Mathijs Middelkoop 1970 21600 Visser & Visser - team 1 M 2098 32:48 (34:11)
78 » Daan de Bruijn 2000 Gouda M 1941 32:48 (32:56)
79 » Marcel Weeda 1980 25900 centric 2 M 2254 32:51 (33:56)
80 » Corné Slob 1999 Gouda M 1562 32:53 (33:30)
81 » Dennis Wakker 1996 23200 Autorijschool Wolswijk M 2131 32:56 (34:18)
82 » Laura van Oijen 1993 Reeuwijk V 1806 33:03 (33:03)
83 » Jurrien Beerda 1978 27300 Anbo 2 V 2284 33:04 (33:44)
84 » Melvin van der Haven 1979 25400 Team vd Haven M 2224 33:06 (34:38)
85 » Inbox Storage 1986 25200 inbox storage M 2217 33:06 (34:42)
86 » Maarten Overbeek 1988 25200 inbox storage M 2213 33:07 (34:42)
87 » Ivo van Hoorn 1982 Gouda M 1915 33:10 (33:23)
88 » Jacco Bosland 1970 25600 Lansigt 1 M 2239 33:19 (33:19)
89 » Jaap Smit 1988 Gouda M 1433 33:19 (34:50)
90 » Serge van Vugt 1972 Gouda M 1826 33:20 (33:23)
91 » Cor Huijsman 1960 De Meern M 1840 33:21 (34:07)
92 » Marian Huyzer 1954 Gouda V 1452 33:24 (33:30)
93 » Peter Huurman 1968 Gouda M 1540 33:26 (33:39)
94 » Max Bollen 2000 Gouda M 1979 33:28 (33:36)
95 » Leendert Ramaer 1984 24100 DataLand 2 M 2156 33:30 (35:05)
96 » Ruben van Os 1999 Gouda M 1981 33:31 (33:40)
97 » Jeroen Verbart 1986 30000 De Zeeuwse 2 M 2312 33:33 (34:11)
98 » Maria Jose Pardueles Guim 1974 Gouda V 1896 33:37 (33:46)
99 » Koen van Oosterhout 1993 29600 De Eerste Plaats M 2293 33:42 (34:15)
100 » Vincent Bouwer 1964 25800 Centric 1 M 2248 33:43 (35:07)
101 » Marcel van Wensem 1970 25700 Lansigt 2 M 2245 33:44 (35:04)
102 » Danny Heuvelman 1991 Gouda M 1732 33:55 (34:22)
103 » Timothy Evenaers 1991 Gouda M 1818 33:57 (35:39)
104 » Bernadette van der Meer 1966 Gouda V 1771 33:58 (34:19)
105 » Menno Wolswijk 1975 Waddinxveen M 1473 33:59 (34:11)
106 » Henny Heeren 1953 Gouda M 1669 34:03 (34:23)
107 » Leo Hartveld 1956 22700 Edufit M 2125 34:04 (34:47)
108 » Arie Schouls 1988 Gouda M 1807 34:04 (35:36)
109 » Pepeijn Nieuwveld 2004 Gouda M 1649 34:05 (34:44)
110 » Cornelis Krijgsman 1987 Gouda M 1847 34:05 (34:06)
111 » Francois Muilman 1968 27300 Anbo 2 M 2286 34:06 (34:32)
112 » Rikie van der Veer 1959 Loenen Gld V 1661 34:06 (34:12)
113 » Henk de Widt 1966 Deil M 1583 34:08 (34:09)
114 » Tino Vermeij 1968 Gouda M 2065 34:09 (35:52)
115 » Walter de Jong 1999 Waddinxveen M 1499 34:10 (35:05)
116 » Mohamed Majdoubi 1999 Gouda M 1932 34:13 (34:28)
116 » Beau van Koert 2000 Gouda M 1407 34:13 (34:26)
118 » Sjoerd de Vries 1977 22400 Hof Hoorneman Bankiers M 2112 34:15 (35:28)
119 » Yoeri Hagen 1999 25700 Lansigt 2 M 2244 34:15 (35:08)
120 » Frank Eikelenboom 1973 22400 Hof Hoorneman Bankiers M 2110 34:17 (35:28)
120 » Matthias de Gier 1999 Gouda M 1443 34:17 (35:35)
122 » Abdelhafid El Moukaddem 1967 Gouda M 1784 34:22 (35:30)
123 » Martijn Janssen 1979 Bleiswijk M 1680 34:24 (34:28)
124 » Willemeijn Faas 1967 26400 Mokveld Valves Office Team V 2266 34:27 (34:37)
125 » Johan Voskuil 1966 Driebruggen M 1783 34:33 (34:34)
126 » Thijs Weeda 2000 Gouda M 1977 34:34 (35:26)
127 » Marc Eeckelaer 1972 29600 De Eerste Plaats M 2291 34:35 (35:02)
128 » Rayan Chazavizadeh 2000 Gouda M 1943 34:35 (35:28)
129 » Corine Schouls 1986 Gouda V 1716 34:36 (36:05)
130 » Hans Vermeulen 1975 Gouda M 1736 34:39 (34:48)
131 » Ramon Windmeijer 1992 Gouda M 1737 34:40 (35:05)
132 » Leander 1996 24400 studenten Driestar team 2 M 2174 34:41 (35:23)
133 » Jami Wolswijk 1998 23200 Autorijschool Wolswijk M 2128 34:41 (36:04)
134 » Ole Jansen 2003 Gouda M 1536 34:43 (35:07)
135 » Judith Voogt 1992 29700 Voogt Verzekeringen BV V 2297 34:48 (36:00)
136 » Elwin Beekman 1997 Gouda M 1817 34:48 (36:28)
137 » Erik Dubbink 1979 Gouda M 1658 34:49 (36:28)
138 » Geerten Zwemer 1984 Waddinxveen M 1872 34:50 (36:30)
139 » Marijke van Zundert 1977 Gouda V 1738 34:53 (35:23)
140 » Brahim de Jong 1992 Gouda M 1770 34:55 (36:34)
141 » Evander Hobbs 2000 Gouda M 1440 34:58 (35:24)
141 » Kees de Vreede 1968 29900 De Zeeuwse 1 M 2311 34:58 (35:37)
143 » Auke van den Berg 1999 Waddinxveen M 1889 35:00 (36:39)
144 » ALZU Coaching1 1978 Gouda M 1731 35:01 (35:17)
145 » Anouk van der Werf 1984 Reeuwijk V 1844 35:06 (35:27)
146 » John van der Sluijs 1993 22300 Visser & Visser Team 2 M 2102 35:06 (36:30)
146 » Patrick de bont 1983 Gouda M 1632 35:06 (35:11)
148 » Sheila Yenici 1970 Berkel en Rodenrijs V 1673 35:07 (35:21)
149 » Annemarie van Dooijeweert 1997 24500 studenten Driestar team 3 V 2179 35:09 (36:21)
150 » Iwan Roodbeen 1999 Gouda M 1879 35:10 (36:48)
151 » David Dautzenberg 2000 Gouda M 1991 35:11 (35:58)
152 » Rob de Bruin 1962 25000 La Gro Advocaten 2 M 2205 35:12 (35:25)
153 » Bart Durlinger 1983 20700 Blonk Consultants 1 M 2082 35:13 (35:31)
154 » Remco Verschut 1997 Gouda M 1450 35:13 (35:25)
155 » Marcelo Tyszler 1980 20500 Blonk Consultants A M 2079 35:14 (35:34)
156 » Willeke van Braak 1995 24300 studenten Driestar team 1 V 2167 35:15 (35:57)
156 » Martijn Roggeveen 1993 24300 studenten Driestar team 1 M 2165 35:15 (35:56)
158 » Marc Meijer 1977 Gouda M 1852 35:18 (36:47)
159 » Anne de Jong 1989 Reeuwijk V 1537 35:18 (36:16)
160 » Kryn Maartens 1978 Gouda M 1613 35:19 (35:24)
161 » Sebastiaan v Ballegooijen 1989 21600 Visser & Visser - team 1 M 2097 35:21 (36:41)
162 » Lichamelijke Opvoeding II 2001 Gouda M 2007 35:23 (37:00)
163 » Aarsdriaan valster 1981 Gouda M 1701 35:31 (35:31)
164 » Pieter Boeve 1981 Gouda M 1837 35:35 (36:02)
165 » Jasmijn Janssen 2002 Gouda V 1811 35:36 (36:19)
166 » Bert Teeuwen 1965 Gouda M 1553 35:41 (35:46)
167 » Leendert Simons 1974 21600 Visser & Visser - team 1 M 2096 35:42 (37:06)
168 » Cynthia Enderman- Meevis 1985 Gouda V 1650 35:45 (35:54)
169 » Alexander Elderson 1971 27300 Anbo 2 M 2288 35:46 (36:21)
170 » Saskia van der Haven 1977 25400 Team vd Haven V 2227 35:47 (37:19)
171 » Michel Koolmees 1975 Gouda M 1465 35:48 (36:19)
172 » Adeline Korver 1994 24700 studenten Driestar team 4 V 2185 35:50 (36:21)
173 » Antoinette Vunderink 1978 Gouda V 1430 35:58 (36:02)
174 » Machiel Roos 1983 25600 Lansigt 1 M 2236 36:01 (36:52)
175 » Gerben Speksnijder 1970 Waddinxveen M 1436 36:03 (36:05)
176 » Alex Langhorst 1993 Bodegraven M 1703 36:08 (37:51)
177 » Ruben de Gier 2001 Gouda M 1620 36:11 (37:29)
178 » Klaas-Paul de Gier 1988 Zoetermeer M 1768 36:12 (36:14)
179 » Hjalmar van der Velde 1982 Bruinisse M 1572 36:13 (36:45)
180 » Riemke van Putten 1986 Gouda V 1463 36:15 (37:45)
181 » Freek van Puffelen 1993 Gouda M 1655 36:25 (36:50)
182 » Dustin Kalmeijer 2000 Gouda M 1984 36:26 (36:34)
183 » Franciska van Dam 1987 Gouda V 1920 36:26 (36:26)
184 » Danielle de Haan 2003 Gouda V 1854 36:31 (36:43)
185 » Thijmen van Sprang 2000 Gouda M 1963 36:32 (38:07)
186 » Tineke Kelderman 1958 Gouda V 1585 36:32 (37:21)
187 » Mathilda Bosland 1973 25600 Lansigt 1 V 2240 36:35 (37:29)
188 » Edwin Boer 1977 Gouda M 1445 36:36 (36:38)
189 » Dide Al Pandera Zulfan 2001 Gouda V 1935 36:37 (36:45)
190 » Martin Keve 1965 Gouda M 1686 36:41 (36:47)
191 » Anne-Martha Meijerink 1979 Gouda V 1912 36:49 (38:32)
192 » Kevin Zijderhand 1984 Gouda M 1916 36:50 (38:31)
193 » Matthijs van Orden 1999 Gouda M 2019 36:51 (36:51)
194 » Pieter van der Kwaak 1964 25600 Lansigt 1 M 2237 36:51 (37:47)
195 » Thijs Vermeulen 1981 26000 centric 3 M 2260 36:53 (38:02)
196 » Hans Blonk 1965 20500 Blonk Consultants A M 2076 36:55 (37:13)
197 » Martine Broekman 1974 Waddinxveen V 1777 36:56 (37:31)
198 » Frans Bottenberg 1951 Gouda M 1762 37:00 (37:20)
199 » Meike van de Wouw 1983 20700 Blonk Consultants 1 V 2083 37:02 (37:27)
200 » Wilbert Profijt 1971 Gouda M 1705 37:02 (38:38)
201 » Giavaro Sapuletej 2000 Gouda M 1922 37:04 (37:21)
202 » Renèe de Vries 1986 27200 Anbo 1 M 2281 37:05 (37:42)
203 » Deborah Middelkoop 1971 Gouda V 1561 37:05 (37:12)
204 » Rik Paauw 1985 Gouda M 1402 37:05 (37:09)
205 » Cobi de Boer 1970 Gouda V 1900 37:07 (37:17)
206 » Leo Pol 1952 Gouda M 1901 37:09 (37:17)
207 » Wanda drost 1975 Gouda V 1687 37:10 (37:11)
208 » Gerlof de Jong 1981 Gouda M 1414 37:10 (38:24)
209 » Wouter Lips 1968 Gouda M 1799 37:10 (37:13)
210 » Deborah Langbroek 1983 Gouda V 1908 37:12 (37:42)
211 » Wail Mekrani 1999 Gouda M 1924 37:17 (37:34)
212 » Jolanda Zwijnenburg 1976 Waddinxveen V 1819 37:23 (37:59)
213 » Daan Noomen 1999 Capelle aan den IJssel M 1891 37:24 (38:55)
214 » Sacha Palsgraaf 1999 Moordrecht V 1693 37:24 (38:03)
215 » Jennifer Schuurman 1985 25100 Veenhazen V 2207 37:25 (37:44)
216 » Peter Schippers 1969 Gouda M 1647 37:26 (39:02)
217 » Benjamin Verduijn 1999 Linschoten M 1885 37:26 (38:57)
218 » Lisanne van Burg 1989 Ouderkerk aan den IJssel V 1458 37:33 (39:19)
219 » Serkan Serkan 1980 Gouda M 1740 37:39 (38:23)
220 » Gercoline Knook 1965 Gouda M 2062 37:40 (37:59)
221 » Jenny Hilgers 1972 Haastrecht V 1507 37:41 (37:51)
222 » Luuk van Beest 1972 25400 Team vd Haven M 2225 37:41 (39:13)
223 » Marc Robben 1979 29600 De Eerste Plaats M 2290 37:43 (38:09)
224 » Norbert Fieback 1963 Hazerswoude-Dorp M 1707 37:44 (38:06)
225 » Folkert Hordijk 1999 Gouda M 1933 37:46 (38:38)
226 » Sharon van Sprang 1978 27300 Anbo 2 V 2285 37:47 (38:28)
227 » Gineke Hoogendoorn 1976 Boskoop V 1895 37:48 (39:01)
228 » Max van Ast 2000 Gouda M 1930 37:48 (38:05)
229 » Kelly de Meijer 1972 30000 De Zeeuwse 2 V 2315 37:49 (38:30)
230 » Cor Slagboom 1964 Waddinxveen M 1460 37:50 (37:55)
231 » Kumar Meijer 1980 Gouda M 1753 37:53 (38:08)
232 » Erik Dros 1981 22300 Visser & Visser Team 2 M 2106 37:54 (39:17)
233 » Marnix Vermeij 2000 Gouda M 1969 37:55 (39:29)
234 » Thijs Weeda 1999 Gouda M 1929 37:55 (38:47)
235 » Jeffrie Janssen 1964 Waddinxveen M 1867 37:55 (39:30)
236 » Nieko Rop 1972 Waddinxveen M 1868 37:56 (39:31)
236 » Lichamelijke Opvoeding II 2001 Gouda M 2003 37:56 (38:45)
238 » Bianca Markus 1976 Gouda V 1679 37:56 (39:34)
239 » Bea Marsman 1954 Gouda V 1709 37:57 (38:33)
239 » Fred Kerkhoven 1963 Gouda M 1836 37:57 (38:22)
241 » Lichamelijke Opvoeding II 2001 Gouda M 2011 37:57 (38:48)
242 » Kiki Demmenie 1983 29900 De Zeeuwse 1 V 2307 37:58 (38:29)
243 » Jason Vis 2001 Gouda V 1970 38:00 (38:07)
244 » Andre Verstoep 1969 22400 Hof Hoorneman Bankiers M 2108 38:01 (38:33)
245 » Anino Latuheru 1999 Gouda M 1923 38:01 (38:19)
246 » Willem-Jan van Zeist 1982 20500 Blonk Consultants A M 2078 38:01 (38:26)
246 » Rick Huisman 2001 Gouda M 1949 38:01 (38:07)
248 » Mika Hooimeijer 2000 Gouda M 1947 38:01 (38:07)
249 » Linda Coomans 1988 Gouda V 1798 38:01 (38:38)
250 » Raymon Raaphorst 1989 Gouda M 1475 38:03 (39:03)