Uitslagen van AMC loop 2016

10km (10120m)

Resultaat gesorteerd o.b.v. netto tijden
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.

Displaying uitslagen 251 - 383 of 383 in total
Pl. Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. Subcat. # Netto Bruto
251 » Floor van Gulik 1979 Amsterdam-Zuidoost F 165 58:48 (59:24)
252 » Wendy Hogervorst F AMC 484 58:59 (59:36)
253 » Maureen Koster 1980 Krommenie F 249 59:01 (59:23)
254 » Nils Lambalk 1954 Amstelveen M 618 59:05 (59:51)
255 » Mirjam de Waart 1953 Sanquin 3 F 1167 59:06 (59:44)
256 » Evert de Ruijter 1956 Amsterdam M 369 59:09 (59:23)
257 » Merel Broerse 1994 Assendelft F 59 59:15 (59:52)
258 » Carmela Di Gioia 1992 Amsterdam F AMC 696 59:18 (59:37)
259 » Wijnand Ket 1962 Amsterdam M 226 59:21 (59:32)
260 » Sandra Leinsle 1988 Amsterdam F 262 59:21 (59:38)
261 » Ellie van Tuyll 1955 Amsterdam-Zuidoost F AMC 419 59:28 (1:00:14)
262 » Jessy van den Boogaard 1991 Amsterdam M 46 59:35 (1:00:15)
263 » Beat Nolz 1965 amsterdam M 706 59:35 (1:00:01)
264 » Raha Farhanghi 1953 ACTA 5 F 1072 59:41 (1:00:10)
265 » Andrew Arzymanow The Gene Team M 1174 59:42 (59:48)
266 » Elsbeth Zielman 1992 Amsterdam F 470 59:44 (59:59)
267 » Tripta Biekram 1993 Amsterdam F 34 59:45 (59:58)
268 » Dannique Bordes 1994 Grootebroek F 51 59:45 (1:00:07)
269 » Elly Bastiaansen 1964 Bavel F 24 59:46 (1:00:06)
270 » Patrick Ho 1953 ACTA 6 M 1081 59:49 (1:00:44)
271 » Hans Maliepaard 1949 Amsterdam M 587 59:53 (1:00:11)
272 » Jan Kersten 1949 Amsterdam M 224 59:56 (1:00:33)
273 » Piet van der Vaart 1945 Duivendrecht M 421 59:57 (1:00:33)
274 » Ronald Broerse 1961 Assendelft M AMC 58 1:00:03 (1:00:41)
275 » Jacomine Paul Sanquin 3 F 566 1:00:04 (1:00:41)
276 » Edouard Buning 1959 Amsterdam M 713 1:00:21 (1:01:03)
277 » Armand Suraj 1994 Amsterdam M 681 1:00:30 (1:00:48)
278 » Anish Sewgobind 1995 Amsterdam M 682 1:00:31 (1:00:48)
279 » Eva Povel 1953 ACTA 4 F 1068 1:00:37 (1:00:59)
280 » Debora de Block 1985 Amsterdam F 612 1:00:44 (1:01:11)
281 » Maurice Riupassa 1975 's-Hertogenbosch M 355 1:00:44 (1:01:04)
282 » Ellen Ophoff 1980 AV Feniks (Amsterdam) F 323 1:00:48 (1:01:36)
283 » Jack Horneman 1939 avVN M 203 1:00:49 (1:01:36)
284 » Robert Verweij 1953 ACTA 6 M 1078 1:00:49 (1:01:45)
285 » Chu Kan Tse ACTA 6 M 1080 1:00:50 (1:01:45)
286 » Dane Tio 1953 ACTA 3 M 1064 1:00:50 (1:01:46)
287 » Sandy Burggraaff 1953 ACTA 6 F 1082 1:00:52 (1:01:45)
288 » Romy Dhillon ACTA 6 M 1079 1:00:52 (1:01:45)
289 » Rob van Binsbergen 1949 duivendrecht M 708 1:00:52 (1:01:41)
290 » Darryl Tio ACTA 3 M 1061 1:00:52 (1:01:45)
291 » Jeroen Remmelzwaal 1970 Krommenie M 344 1:00:54 (1:00:54)
292 » Jan van der Laan 1947 AV Feniks (Amsterdam) M 255 1:00:57 (1:01:39)
293 » Mark Garrects 1965 M 622 1:00:57 (1:01:22)
294 » Cornelis van Doorn 1947 Amsterdam-Zuidoost M 119 1:00:59 (1:01:39)
295 » Hans Zungri 1953 Sanquin 2 M 1163 1:01:00 (1:01:27)
296 » Piet Karregat 1979 Amsterdam-Zuidoost M 221 1:01:02 (1:01:09)
297 » Julia van Weert 1962 Amsterdam F 453 1:01:06 (1:01:38)
298 » Liesbeth Zegwaard 1961 Amsterdam F 469 1:01:07 (1:01:38)
299 » Evelien Wind F AMC 487 1:01:12 (1:01:27)
300 » Loes de Ruijter 1959 Amsterdam F 368 1:01:12 (1:01:25)
301 » Jessica Bosma F AMC 486 1:01:18 (1:01:31)
302 » Bradley Kuijpers 1993 Amsterdam-Zuidoost M 253 1:01:24 (1:01:50)
303 » Bernadette Vuur 1994 Amsterdam-Zuidoost F 449 1:01:26 (1:01:52)
304 » G.G. Ramnath F 556 1:01:34 (1:02:14)
305 » Remco Tijburg 1968 Diemen M 703 1:01:39 (1:01:53)
306 » Martine Guldemond 1973 AV Feniks (Amsterdam) F 164 1:01:40 (1:01:47)
307 » Peter Dautzenmerg 1954 amsterdam M 630 1:01:40 (1:02:19)
308 » Inez de Ridder F AMC 481 1:01:41 (1:02:10)
309 » Elma Meester 1971 AV 1923 (Amsterdam) F 289 1:01:49 (1:02:33)
310 » Pim vd Bom 1965 Heerhugowaard M 42 1:02:00 (1:02:16)
311 » Michel Gouw 1981 Heerhugowaard M 158 1:02:04 (1:02:20)
312 » Peter Horden 1962 Engie Services 3 M 1115 1:02:22 (1:02:55)
313 » Lisette Klaaijsen 1977 AV Zaanland (Zaandam) F 228 1:02:28 (1:02:51)
314 » Annemieke van der Maat 1975 Hilversum F AMC 279 1:02:30 (1:03:02)
315 » John van de Graaf 1959 Amstelveen M 160 1:02:32 (1:02:37)
316 » Hans Kooijman 1961 Hoofddorp M 242 1:02:36 (1:02:51)
317 » Afzal Rostamkhan 1972 Almere M 364 1:02:47 (1:02:57)
318 » Conny van de Rotten 1967 de kwakel F 365 1:02:50 (1:03:40)
319 » Grace Bulgac 1956 Almere M 635 1:02:51 (1:03:32)
320 » Vladimir Peralta Garcia 1979 Engie Services 2 M 1112 1:03:04 (1:03:37)
321 » Michelle van den Haul 1971 Westbeemster F 620 1:03:07 (1:03:32)
322 » Evert Bernhard 1969 Running Holland (Amsterdam) M 33 1:03:08 (1:03:36)
323 » Edwin Geerlings 1972 Running Holland (Amsterdam) M 149 1:03:09 (1:03:37)
324 » Brittany Matson 1990 's-Hertogenbosch F 287 1:03:11 (1:03:24)
325 » Marie-Anne van Ankorven 1995 Hoofddorp F 611 1:03:20 (1:03:45)
326 » Claudia van Alfen 1975 Amsterdam F 424 1:03:26 (1:03:55)
327 » Benny Huwae 1970 Amsterdam M 206 1:03:27 (1:03:55)
328 » Samantha Bakx 1989 Almere F AMC 22 1:03:34 (1:04:04)
329 » Gus de Bruin 2004 Amsterdam F 66 1:03:34 (1:04:29)
330 » Harriet Wildenberg 1971 Amsterdam F 460 1:03:37 (1:04:32)
331 » Sonja Hamringa 1964 Diemen F AMC 719 1:03:47 (1:04:12)
332 » Bianca Hony 1969 AV 1923 (Amsterdam) F 198 1:04:06 (1:04:48)
333 » Marjan Schurink 1966 De Veenlopers (Mijdrecht) F 387 1:04:07 (1:04:33)
334 » ilse zinger 1992 almere F AMC 471 1:04:11 (1:04:29)
335 » Willianne van der Poel 1963 naarden F AMC 685 1:04:18 (1:04:34)
336 » Monique de Loos 1955 Amsterdam F 274 1:04:34 (1:04:38)
337 » YEM van de Graaf 1963 Amstelveen F 159 1:04:34 (1:04:38)
338 » Ilona Bregard 1966 AV 1923 (Amsterdam) F 55 1:04:45 (1:05:28)
339 » Floor Demilt 1990 Utrecht F 108 1:05:53 (1:05:56)
340 » Nicole Maas 1989 Utrecht F 278 1:05:53 (1:05:56)
341 » Marcel Heijblom 1971 Bodegro/LAKC 2 M 1097 1:06:03 (1:06:44)
342 » Edwin Dekker 1976 Bodegro/LAKC 1 M 1090 1:06:04 (1:06:44)
343 » Jaap Brouwer 1952 Hoorn M 60 1:06:08 (1:07:00)
344 » Janwillem Eijgelaar 1967 Abcoude M 126 1:06:10 (1:06:53)
345 » Margreet Mechielsen 1958 Amsterdam F 288 1:06:22 (1:06:49)
346 » Eva Mulder 1953 Gene Team F AMC 1121 1:06:26 (1:06:31)
347 » Angela K├Ânst 1965 Amstelveen F 241 1:06:28 (1:06:34)
348 » Sander de Vries 1988 Bodegro/LAKC 1 M 1094 1:06:39 (1:07:01)
349 » Melany Scheewe 1992 Bodegro/LAKC 2 F 1098 1:06:39 (1:07:01)
350 » Jeanine Mulders F AMC 480 1:06:42 (1:07:12)
351 » Jacqueline van Klingeren 1953 ACTA 3 F 1065 1:07:38 (1:08:07)
352 » Deborah Bax F AMC 494 1:07:42 (1:08:20)
353 » Astrid Goossens 1963 Naarden M AMC 644 1:07:57 (1:08:21)
354 » Annemarie Antonissen-Marcus 1968 Engie Services 3 F 1113 1:08:03 (1:08:36)
355 » Loes Beks 1965 Amsterdam F AMC 26 1:08:13 (1:08:52)
356 » Hanry Lips 1958 Driemond M 608 1:08:28 (1:09:15)
357 » Rick ter Doest 1989 Naarden M AMC 114 1:08:45 (1:09:00)
358 » Lisa Appelman 1991 Amsterdam F AMC 12 1:08:45 (1:08:59)
359 » Rianne Hoekstra 1998 landsmeer F 191 1:08:48 (1:09:12)
360 » Wim Niggebrugge 1964 Purmerend M AMC 736 1:08:58 (1:09:33)
360 » Anja Niggebrugge 1966 Purmerend F 735 1:08:58 (1:09:33)
362 » Josee Hoekstra 1964 landsmeer F 189 1:09:14 (1:09:38)
363 » Mariette Hogenbirk 1953 ACTA 5 F 1077 1:10:09 (1:10:50)
364 » Wim Mos 1947 Amsterdam M 632 1:10:28 (1:11:53)
365 » U.A. Gro 1964 duivendrecht F 633 1:10:28 (1:11:53)
366 » Marlon Hooplot 1978 amsterdam M 690 1:11:02 (1:11:31)
367 » Marlies Garnaat F AMC 490 1:11:06 (1:11:51)
368 » Rafaela Coster 1981 Haarlem F 92 1:11:07 (1:11:51)
369 » Irene de Groot 1979 F 656 1:11:50 (1:12:33)
370 » Marinka de Groot F AMC 492 1:11:51 (1:12:33)
371 » Emmy van Koppenhagen 1952 Ermelo F 248 1:12:21 (1:13:10)
372 » Jaap van Koppenhagen 1947 Ermelo M 247 1:12:23 (1:13:10)
373 » Michaela Karsten Gene Team F 570 1:12:46 (1:12:51)
374 » Sanne Bosch F AMC 501 1:14:39 (1:14:58)
375 » Tabitha Sahetapy 1984 Amsterdam F AMC 710 1:14:55 (1:15:15)
376 » Fabiola Pinas 1964 Almere F AMC 332 1:14:56 (1:15:15)
377 » Susana Coppo 1959 Amsterdam-Zuidoost F 90 1:22:22 (1:23:13)
378 » Amy Roeland 1975 Diemen F 357 1:23:10 (1:23:18)
379 » Kimberly Ann Mitchell 1988 's-Hertogenbosch F 301 1:24:04 (1:24:17)
380 » Sonja Pos 1955 Amsterdam F AMC 631 1:24:57 (1:25:36)
381 » Hans van der Lans Gene Team 569 1:28:19 (1:28:34)
382 » Pierre Agnass 1988 Accelerators 2 M AMC 1046 1:36:52 (1:37:27)
383 » Krystien Lieve 1953 AMC Hartcentrum F AMC 1086 1:42:21 (1:42:21)