Uitslagen van Livinusrun 2016
UItslagen
Leaderboard
18km
M
Displaying
all 55
uitslagen
Pl.
Naam
GJ
Club/Plaats/Land
Cat.
#
UItslag
1
»
Ward Vandenberghe
1990
Gezinsbond Vlierzele-Zonnegem
M
562
1:16:39
2
»
Piet Van der Heyden
1964
Vlierzele Sportief
M
555
1:16:49
3
»
Joeri De Cocker
1995
Vlierzele
M
512
1:17:27
4
»
Wend De Brabanter
1974
Mere
M
509
1:18:47
5
»
Chris De Smet
1970
Retrorunners Impe
M
520
1:19:12
6
»
Erik Van der Speeten
1974
St-LIevens-Houtem
M
556
1:22:48
7
»
Klaas Lesage
1977
Elsegem
M
535
1:23:02
8
»
Benjamin Tytgat
1990
Fc piqué
M
583
1:25:36
9
»
Phil Swaanen
1976
Burcht
M
548
1:27:00
10
»
Stijn Michiels
1986
Herzele
M
538
1:27:16
11
»
KEN MENSCHAERT
1982
DENDERWINDEKE
M
578
1:27:37
12
»
Steven Van der Eecken
1973
J.C.Vondelhof
M
586
1:29:34
13
»
Kristof Dooremont
1975
SVS
M
526
1:29:59
14
»
Dante Verlee
1994
ZVC 't STAMCAFE
M
564
1:30:26
15
»
bart De Keyser
1978
BBC HOUTEM
M
571
1:31:49
16
»
Erik Pieraert
1973
Vondelhof Atom
M
581
1:32:55
17
»
Ronny Den Haese
1970
Vlierzele
M
522
1:33:23
18
»
gert de coster
1973
vondelhof
M
513
1:33:48
19
»
Gert Sonck
1987
de fanclub van Mincky-Mankie
M
582
1:34:31
20
»
Jef Bracke
1952
Atletiekclub De Warande
M
570
1:35:21
21
»
Gert Bracke
1976
Berlare
M
568
1:35:22
22
»
Pieter Bracke
1977
Triatlon & Duatlon Wetteren
M
569
1:35:22
23
»
Kenny De Cocker
1992
Vlierzele
M
511
1:36:07
24
»
Kris Neirinckx
1970
zwat
M
579
1:36:24
25
»
Bjorn Van den Berghe
1985
De luujpers
M
551
1:36:32
26
»
Philippe De Waele
1959
Gezinsbond Vlierzele
M
574
1:36:32
27
»
hubert bacro
1968
vondel
M
501
1:37:23
28
»
Marc Van den Driessche
1959
Vondelhof Denderhoutem
M
553
1:37:25
29
»
david rottiers
1979
wondelgem
M
542
1:37:37
30
»
Tomas De Wilde
1973
Bambrugge
M
521
1:38:30
31
»
Stefaan Deconinck
1961
Gezinsbond Vlierzele
M
575
1:38:31
32
»
Chris Van Caneyt
1970
Gezinsbond Vlierzele
M
550
1:38:31
33
»
ivan vandemaele
1967
gezindsbond vlierzele-zonnegem
M
560
1:38:32
34
»
Robin De Maeseneire
1986
YAMCO
M
516
1:38:45
35
»
Ulrich De Jonge
1977
Gent
M
590
1:39:11
36
»
Yannick Spitaels
1992
ZVC 't Stamcafé
M
546
1:39:48
37
»
Niels Schelfhout
1987
Funrunners
M
543
1:40:55
38
»
Franky De smet
1972
Sint-lievens-houtem
M
519
1:41:29
39
»
Eric Hoefman
1981
Gent
M
534
1:41:44
40
»
joachim riems
1985
antwerpen
M
541
1:43:32
41
»
Pieter Claeys
1991
Gent
M
506
1:44:01
42
»
Bert Pauwels
1977
Gent
M
580
1:44:23
43
»
Jeroen Schouppe
1985
Woubrechtegem
M
545
1:44:27
44
»
Thierry Dever
1982
Gentloopt
M
523
1:44:39
45
»
Didier Vermeulen
1966
VZW Livinus Leeft
M
565
1:44:50
46
»
Kwinten Van Kerckhove
1993
ZVC 't Stamcafé
M
588
1:45:43
47
»
Bart Van Dorpe
1970
Herzele
M
587
1:47:42
48
»
Lindert De Cuyper
1990
Fanclub Mincky-mankie
M
514
1:49:00
49
»
Kurt De Moor
1967
Squash club future sports
M
517
1:50:34
50
»
Bart Posman
2015
Knesselare
M
540
1:51:16
51
»
Antoine Wynants
1945
Oosterzele
M
567
1:51:58
52
»
Steven Bunneghem
1976
De Bunneghems
M
503
1:57:22
53
»
Frederik De Buck
1976
Melle
M
510
2:01:21
54
»
Pieter-Jan Van den Berghe
1973
Bavegem
M
585
2:06:01
55
»
Wim Van den Berghe
1973
Bavegem
M
584
2:06:01