Uitslagen van Rabobank Zuidlaardermarktloop 2016

5km

Resultaat gesorteerd o.b.v. bruto tijden
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.

Displaying uitslagen 251 - 379 of 379 in total
Pl. Naam GJ Club/Plaats/Land Cat. # Netto Bruto
251 » Harro van Delden 1960 ATC '75 Msen 1105 (28:44) 28:59
252 » Wendy ter Steeg 1976 Zuidlaren Vsen 1182 (28:41) 29:01
253 » Marike Soekias Hoogezand Vsen 1312 (28:42) 29:02
254 » Erik Gerritsen Zuidlaren Msen 1275 (28:44) 29:04
255 » Hilda Luttjeboer 1970 Veendam Vsen 1200 (28:54) 29:05
256 » Janet Pater Hunzerunners Loopgroep Vsen 1337 (28:34) 29:08
257 » Anja Raven Annen Vsen 1338 (28:37) 29:09
258 » Harry Woldendorp Schipborg Msen 1267 (28:52) 29:09
259 » Arjen Wijnja 1987 Appelscha Msen 1195 (28:33) 29:10
260 » Agnes Uneken 1972 Rabobank Vsen 1214 (28:37) 29:10
261 » Mireille Achterberg Eelde Vsen 1234 (28:38) 29:11
262 » Douwe Deinum Zuidlaren Msen 1277 (29:04) 29:11
263 » Mirjam Fontein 1974 Zuidlaren Vsen 1079 (28:50) 29:12
264 » Kirsten Verhagen 1975 Eelde Vsen 1153 (28:42) 29:14
265 » Yannick Schreurs Groningen Msen 1392 (28:47) 29:17
266 » Carlijn Schriemer Zuidlaren Vsen 1276 (28:40) 29:18
267 » Heddy Boonstra 1977 Assen Vsen 1080 (28:55) 29:18
268 » Feikje Robbe-Menger 1982 Zuidlaren Vsen 1101 (28:52) 29:19
269 » Nicole Mannheims 1968 Zuidlaren Vsen 1055 (29:14) 29:23
270 » Eike Rothschaiid Eext V1016 1387 (29:01) 29:29
270 » Willem Scheve Joure Msen 1384 (29:01) 29:29
272 » Seline van de Wouw 1999 Annen Vsen 1147 (29:01) 29:32
273 » Margreet Smit Groningen Vsen 1300 (29:07) 29:36
274 » Eyelien Bekkering-DeRuiter Den Ham Gn Vsen 1348 (29:27) 29:37
275 » Gerola van Benthem 1988 Linneman United Vsen 1061 (29:19) 29:37
276 » Henk Linnemann 1958 Linneman United Msen 1050 (29:19) 29:38
277 » Anette Haan Veendam Vsen 1226 (29:28) 29:40
278 » Renée de Vries 2004 Zuidlaren V1016 1100 (29:34) 29:40
279 » Lisa Trijssenaar 1987 Groningen Vsen 1192 (29:05) 29:41
280 » Anja Kremer 1971 Zuidlaren Vsen 1132 (29:10) 29:41
281 » Monique Neef 1975 Assen Vsen 1131 (29:11) 29:41
282 » Charlotte Mennes Rabobank V1016 1321 (29:00) 29:43
283 » Gert Wester 1966 Ede Gld Msen 1024 (29:15) 29:43
284 » Reina Scholtens Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa Vsen 1292 (29:30) 29:47
285 » Petra Scholtens Groningen Vsen 1293 (29:30) 29:47
286 » Linda van Leeuwen Zuidlaren Vsen 1280 (29:15) 29:48
287 » Ludo Mennes Rabobank Msen 1322 (29:08) 29:51
288 » Marjan de Heer 1986 Zuidlaren Vsen 1082 (29:28) 29:52
289 » Inez Brouwer-Marcus 1965 Veendam Vsen 1199 (29:40) 29:52
290 » Patricia Vermetten Breda Vsen 1334 (29:41) 29:54
291 » Aafke Enting 2005 OBS Tynaarlo V1016 1178 (29:43) 29:58
292 » Nicole Teuben Zuidlaren Vsen 1376 (29:22) 30:00
293 » Janneke Huijben 1981 Zuidlaren Vsen 1123 (29:23) 30:00
294 » Alies Visser 1976 Zuidlaren Vsen 1139 (29:22) 30:00
295 » Judith Haaijer 1993 Groningen Vsen 1116 (29:48) 30:08
296 » Anton Boonstra 1980 Aduard Msen 1091 (29:27) 30:09
297 » Romylie Leegwater Tolbert Vsen 1378 (30:07) 30:10
298 » Rafaëla Bosma 1986 Appelscha Vsen 1194 (29:37) 30:13
299 » Sam de Keyzer 2006 Zuidwester V1016 1114 (29:57) 30:20
300 » Esther Zelders LoopgroepGieten Vsen 1357 (29:52) 30:21
300 » Sarah Veenhuis Gieten V1016 1358 (29:52) 30:21
302 » Sjors Kruisselbrink 2006 Schuilingsoord M1016 1012 (30:04) 30:31
303 » Ans Kruisselbrink- Borgonjen 1953 Amersfoort Vsen 1013 (30:06) 30:32
304 » Wim Staal 1969 Assen Msen 1168 (30:12) 30:32
305 » Elly Messchendorp 1959 Sappemeer Vsen 1053 (30:08) 30:33
306 » Klaziena van Twuijver 1964 Schildwolde Vsen 1141 (30:16) 30:37
307 » Merel Mollema Groningen Vsen 1260 (30:22) 30:38
308 » Annemiek Lammerts 1988 Rabobank Vsen 1224 (30:09) 30:43
309 » Maaike Stuiver 1979 Paterswolde Vsen 1068 (30:03) 30:44
310 » Anouk Bleker 1966 Eelderwolde Vsen 1112 (30:31) 30:46
311 » Nynke Niessink Zuidlaren Vsen 1262 (30:22) 30:48
312 » Lydian Dol 1969 Zuidlaren Vsen 1190 (30:31) 30:57
313 » Menke Hoekstra 1988 Rabobank Vsen 1221 (30:36) 31:08
314 » Carola van der Velde Zuidlaren Vsen 1356 (30:59) 31:13
315 » Sietske Klompsma 1982 Sappemeer Vsen 1037 (31:00) 31:20
316 » Stanley Holtrop 1978 Zuidlaren Msen 1162 (30:43) 31:23
317 » Erna Euverink 1967 Kropswolde Vsen 1191 (31:06) 31:27
318 » Willem Jongsma 1966 Ede Gld Msen 1021 (30:56) 31:27
319 » Sjouke Weiss Gasselte Vsen 1370 (30:54) 31:28
320 » Nojan Cigdem Zuidlaren M1016 1251 (31:25) 31:34
321 » Judith Wustman 1988 Groningen Vsen 1030 (30:54) 31:36
322 » Diny Eleveld-Hoftijser 1953 Annen Vsen 1072 (31:11) 31:39
323 » Joeky Talens Vries Vsen 1355 (31:00) 31:39
324 » Leonie Beens 2005 Haren Gn V1016 1122 (31:10) 31:40
325 » Gertie Beens 1976 Haren Gn Vsen 1124 (31:10) 31:41
326 » Anne van der Veen 1969 Zuidlaren Vsen 1115 (31:24) 31:47
327 » Aly Waninge Zuidlaren Vsen 1270 (31:30) 31:49
328 » Demi Heiligers Zuidlaren Vsen 1271 (31:30) 31:49
329 » Gerda de Graaf 1958 Zuidlaren Vsen 1045 (32:02) 32:06
330 » Mareen Groenewegen 1967 Haren Gn Vsen 1103 (31:50) 32:06
331 » Margot van der Zee 1990 Groningen Vsen 1177 (31:45) 32:10
332 » Mik Paterswolde V1016 1346 (31:50) 32:12
333 » Jos Boerema 1971 Paterswolde Msen 1094 (31:50) 32:12
334 » Daisy Veenstra 1995 Groningen Vsen 1108 (31:37) 32:14
335 » Karen Venhuizen Zuidlaren Vsen 1288 (31:42) 32:15
336 » Jan Koops Meeden Msen 1351 (31:47) 32:21
337 » Anneke Kliphuis Zuidlaren Vsen 1372 (32:00) 32:25
338 » Remmelt Piers 1949 Zuidlaren Msen 1172 (32:12) 32:33
339 » Inge Dik-Anema 1980 Zuidlaren Vsen 1020 (32:04) 32:42
340 » Jacqueline Oldenzeel Peize Vsen 1250 (32:10) 32:49
341 » Hans de Graaf 1962 Zuidlaren Msen 1046 (32:46) 32:50
342 » Sander Sanneman Hoogezand M1016 1362 (32:47) 32:56
343 » Karin Oosting Gasselte Vsen 1369 (32:32) 33:06
344 » Saskia Berman 1968 Zuidlaren Vsen 1032 (32:51) 33:11
345 » Femke Hoefste Gasselte Vsen 1371 (32:42) 33:16
346 » Mirjam van der Ploeg 1972 Kiel-Windeweer Vsen 1019 (32:37) 33:18
347 » Hannah Corzaan 2000 Sauwerd V1016 1060 (33:05) 33:20
348 » Ilse Millekamp Exloo Vsen 1382 (32:51) 33:23
349 » Gea Wester 1962 Ede Gld Vsen 1022 (33:00) 33:30
350 » Ellen Joosten 1978 Zuidlaren Vsen 1028 (32:57) 33:36
351 » Annemiek Cigdem Zuidlaren Vsen 1252 (33:32) 33:41
352 » Agatha Visser 1975 Arnhem Vsen 1047 (33:02) 33:42
353 » Maaike Engberts-Hilgenga 1971 Zuidlaren Vsen 1048 (33:02) 33:42
354 » Sandra van der Veen 1974 Zuidlaren Vsen 1145 (33:20) 33:47
355 » Wendy Oldenzeel Peize V1016 1249 (33:23) 34:02
355 » Gertjan Westerhof Peize Msen 1247 (33:23) 34:02
357 » Ben Overbeek 1954 Assen Msen 1186 (33:27) 34:04
358 » Roelof Eleveld 1947 Annen Msen 1071 (33:42) 34:11
359 » Greta Keizer 1975 Hoogezand Vsen 1074 (33:55) 34:14
360 » Dineke Boxem 1967 Rabobank Vsen 1216 (33:42) 34:15
361 » Elzo de Lange 1971 Haren Gn Msen 1187 (34:10) 34:25
362 » Juul de Lange 2006 ATC '75 V1016 1188 (34:10) 34:25
363 » Andries Ludolphie 1988 Foxhol Msen 1206 (35:09) 35:14
364 » Miranda Koning Amsterdam Vsen 1235 (34:42) 35:15
365 » Gerianne Spruyt Zuidbroek Vsen 1256 (34:54) 35:16
366 » Sylvia Tiersma 1967 Sappemeer Vsen 1052 (35:01) 35:25
367 » Dorine Folkersma Veendam V1016 1394 (35:02) 35:33
368 » Josanne Borgman 1989 Rabobank Vsen 1223 (35:05) 35:38
369 » Sandra Borgman 1974 Tolbert Vsen 1117 (35:21) 35:39
369 » Coby Alberts 1955 Zuidlaren Vsen 1011 (34:58) 35:39
371 » Ingrid Wester 1963 Zuidlaren Vsen 1017 (35:11) 35:40
372 » Johan Kregel 1965 Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa Msen 1127 (35:23) 35:40
373 » Marleen Timmer Tynaarlo V1016 1278 (35:28) 35:54
374 » Boukje Weikman Vries Vsen 1377 (36:56) 37:24
375 » Carola Kolkena 1981 Heiligerlee Vsen 1212 (37:10) 37:33
376 » Suzanna Biallosterski Zuidlaren V1016 1279 (37:54) 38:19
377 » Anneke Folkersma Veendam Vsen 1395 (38:32) 39:04
378 » S Mulder Zuidlaren Vsen 1324 (39:25) 40:04
378 » Jantje Hamming Eexterveenschekanaal Vsen 1323 (39:25) 40:04