Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Kungsbackaloppet 2008
Resultat
Herrar Halvmarathon
Visar
alla 180
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
1
»
Johan Hamrin
SAIK
168
1:10:18
2
»
Anders Sundholm
Solvikingarna
87
1:10:47
3
»
Marcus W. Petersson
IK jogg.se
248
1:14:43
4
»
Jan Svensson
Trollhättans IF
157
1:15:13
5
»
Jonas Carlsson
Solvikingarna
310
1:16:16
6
»
Daniel Pettersson
IFK Umeå
125
1:17:42
7
»
Gustav Berggren
Göteborg
275
1:17:49
8
»
Andreas Hultenmo
Göteborg
211
1:20:41
9
»
Kent Davidsson
solvikingarna
58
1:21:02
10
»
Magnus Berg
IF Rigor
180
1:21:05
11
»
Markus Hedfors
Mogge SK
298
1:21:29
12
»
Niklas Wallenlind
258
1:22:12
13
»
Martin Boberg
IF Rigor
287
1:22:23
14
»
Robert Nelje
Varbergs MTB
34
1:22:36
15
»
Bo Freyschuss
Solvikingarna
285
1:22:49
16
»
Enar Andersson
278
1:23:11
17
»
Joachim Persson
Solvikingarna
190
1:24:17
18
»
Martin Hedbäck
149
1:24:31
19
»
Johan Westlund
Kungsbacka
114
1:24:37
20
»
Henric Karlsson
Tranemo IF
207
1:24:39
21
»
Nils Berg
192
1:24:51
22
»
Jörgen Feltenby
Solvikingarna
290
1:24:53
23
»
Emil Mattson
Majornas IK
304
1:25:10
24
»
Magnus Hermansson
Stöcke TS Järnet
271
1:25:36
25
»
Jörgen Johansson
FK Friskus Varberg
96
1:25:38
26
»
Magnus Johansson
Brattås CK
158
1:25:45
27
»
Mats Boström
Solvikingarna
105
1:25:49
28
»
Arthur Thiry
Ullevi Friidrott
274
1:26:03
29
»
Mattias Larsson
Solvikingarna
174
1:26:06
30
»
Per Svensson
Trollhättans IF
299
1:26:46
31
»
Filip Karlsson
Knäckebröhult IF
41
1:27:02
32
»
Mikael Axelsson
OK Skogshjortarna
35
1:27:11
33
»
Mats Ransgård
50
1:27:25
34
»
Kenneth Ohlson
Solvikingarna
177
1:27:48
35
»
Niclas Clemmensen
AstraZeneca IF
6
1:27:56
36
»
Anders Sandegård
Glans IS
178
1:28:17
37
»
Stefan Litzén
Solvikingarna
116
1:28:39
38
»
Anders Östlund
SKF
266
1:29:09
39
»
Robert Nilsen
Triathlon Väst
197
1:29:18
40
»
Hans Ackerot
Kvarnbyns Löparsällskap
169
1:29:23
41
»
Martin Hockert
255
1:29:25
42
»
Ulf Johansson
Cordovan
89
1:29:34
43
»
Kenneth Altsjö
Kungsbacka
138
1:29:35
44
»
Ola Olofsson
Halmstad Garnisions IF
159
1:29:46
45
»
Jan-Åke Lundberg
Stenungsunds FI
281
1:29:50
46
»
Johan Östling
232
1:30:13
47
»
John Simonsson
Solvikingarna
288
1:30:19
48
»
Anders Björkqvist
Solvikingarna
151
1:30:25
49
»
Mats Eriksson
Dals Södra
155
1:30:55
50
»
Johan Eltes
Hjälms IF
289
1:31:00
51
»
Jarl Bergström
ingen klubb
210
1:31:28
52
»
Rune Svensson
Solvikingarna Göteborg
147
1:31:30
53
»
Martin Yttring
Solvikingarna
139
1:32:16
54
»
Maarten Hornikx
141
1:32:28
55
»
Marcus Larsson
Göteborgs Roddklubb
100
1:32:31
56
»
Peter Olsson
71
1:32:40
57
»
Mathias Malmgren
25
1:32:43
58
»
Fredrik Persson
Råvaruforum
92
1:32:46
59
»
Johan Persson
Råvaruforum
93
1:32:46
60
»
Per Strömberg
Trollhättans IF
154
1:32:48
61
»
Lennart RP Hansson
Hällesåker IF
296
1:33:02
62
»
Rolf Wallin
Solvikingarna
293
1:33:16
63
»
Tobias Huuva
Berg Propulsion AB
286
1:33:18
64
»
Frank Simonsen
Alingsås IF
254
1:33:24
65
»
Claes Börjesson
Fjärås Motorklubb
200
1:33:28
66
»
Martin Klasson
-
164
1:33:50
67
»
Jakob Sellberg
Solvikingarna
103
1:34:12
68
»
Stefan Karlsson
Trioplast
143
1:34:54
69
»
Bengt-Göran Strid
IK Stern
246
1:34:57
70
»
David Armini
191
1:34:58
71
»
Magnus Nilselid
SpeedLedger
309
1:35:08
72
»
Jonas Nilsson
Team Skansgatan
261
1:35:10
73
»
Mats Hansson
137
1:35:31
74
»
Ralph Källström
GP FF
262
1:35:33
75
»
Jonatan Kleimark
I 15 IF
124
1:36:57
76
»
Bengt-Inge Dalenbäck
185
1:37:01
77
»
Jack Grönroos
OK Alehof
146
1:37:34
78
»
Gilbert Erlandsson
242
1:37:40
79
»
Glen Gustavsson
Solvikingarna
220
1:37:51
80
»
Patrik C Andersson
Blacktjärn
134
1:38:15
81
»
Anders Brindeby
76
1:38:29
82
»
Niklas Derunger
-
123
1:38:36
83
»
Fredrik Engström
17
1:38:43
84
»
Roland Gunnarsson
IBS Konsult
1
1:38:58
85
»
Jesper Sakko
78
1:39:41
86
»
Andreas Andersson Falk
Vägverket
61
1:39:42
87
»
Filip Lindgren
238
1:40:01
88
»
Peter Hilmersson
IF Rigor
297
1:40:25
89
»
Peter Laanemets
Solvikingarna
153
1:40:26
90
»
Bertil Gummesson
167
1:40:39
91
»
Tony Malila
Lear Corporation
120
1:41:08
92
»
Svante Lahti
HSB
122
1:41:13
93
»
Arnold Mulder
Majornas IK-friidrott
20
1:41:18
94
»
Ulf Berntsson
Donsö
224
1:41:30
95
»
Hans Lundgren
Solvikingarna
225
1:41:41
96
»
Gunnar Olsson
Solvikingarna
295
1:41:47
97
»
Robert Berglund
ÅF
128
1:41:57
98
»
Johan Olsson
Volvo Cars
282
1:41:57
99
»
Jörgen Johansson
Eklanda
213
1:42:16
100
»
Petter Wrenne
Kode
10
1:42:36
101
»
Peter Bengtsson
Jogg.se
132
1:42:45
102
»
Bosse Andersson
Friskis och svettis
234
1:42:47
103
»
Fredrik Nyström
85
1:42:52
104
»
Mats Andersson
BK Nollkoll
84
1:43:13
105
»
Lennart Andersson
Härryda
230
1:43:24
106
»
Robert Bergman
Solvikingarna
284
1:43:35
107
»
Claes Mellander
240
1:43:43
108
»
Örjan Persson
176
1:44:09
109
»
Rickard Rosenblom
256
1:44:12
110
»
Jan Fridén
Kullavik RC
301
1:44:21
111
»
Kalle Björklund
SOK Knallen
163
1:44:21
112
»
Kenneth Olofsson
SOK Knallen
171
1:44:21
113
»
Hans Qvist
Sjömarkens IF
201
1:44:22
114
»
Magnus Wallin
Kinnaströms SK
268
1:45:21
115
»
Mattias Ranefalk
-
69
1:45:26
116
»
Stefan van den Berg
Solvikingarna
49
1:45:29
117
»
Anders Öhlund
Lindome
216
1:45:34
118
»
Christofer Psilander
12
1:45:37
119
»
Philip Stocks
Dalendraget
9
1:45:53
120
»
Niklas Warenfalk
Volvo IT
265
1:46:12
121
»
Joakim Lindberg
18
1:46:18
122
»
Gunnar Holber
Friskis och svettis
235
1:46:19
123
»
Frederik Frederiksen
Black & Decker
115
1:46:20
124
»
Fredrik Haarala
241
1:46:56
125
»
Leif Pettersson
FK Herkules
99
1:47:07
126
»
Roger Jakobson
Jogg.se
150
1:47:09
127
»
Magnus Rönnbom
Svensk Armering & Betongbyggen
236
1:47:47
128
»
Magnus Bouvin
Särö IK
148
1:48:10
129
»
Hans Liljenfeldt
Castolin
303
1:48:19
130
»
Urpo Koivisto
solvikingarna
66
1:48:26
131
»
Anders Kling
Volvo Lastvagnar AB
259
1:48:28
132
»
Niklas Sandvik
GAIS
264
1:48:41
133
»
Daniel Stenbäck
244
1:48:54
134
»
Gustav Leoj
260
1:49:04
135
»
Anders Fridén
Kullavik RC
302
1:49:17
136
»
Leif Engström
Hässle IF
222
1:49:42
137
»
Ralf Hansson
Jehander
19
1:49:47
138
»
Jan Riise
Shanghai Dragons
280
1:49:51
139
»
Bengt-Åke Andersson
Solvikingarna
79
1:50:20
140
»
Jesper Engstrand
Högsbo AIK
273
1:50:22
141
»
Samuel Edvinsson
48
1:50:51
142
»
Patrik Simson
243
1:51:05
143
»
Jan Holgersson
Navasens FK
311
1:51:30
144
»
Björn Lindgren
IBS
245
1:51:37
145
»
Stefan Hornebrant
Trollhättans IF
156
1:51:39
146
»
Rolf Bergstrand
Skf Friluftsklubb
86
1:52:51
147
»
Lars Sjöland
Solvikingarna
247
1:52:55
148
»
Benny Karlsson
Skene SOIS
291
1:52:57
149
»
Håkan Börjesson
IF Rigor
94
1:52:58
150
»
Roland Karlsson
Vi som springer
267
1:53:02
151
»
Christian Lagerstedt
Tamro AB
44
1:53:07
152
»
Kristoffer Bennis
187
1:54:08
153
»
Hans-Martin Junggren
JFF
15
1:55:23
154
»
Patrik Andersson
206
1:56:29
155
»
Ingemar Henriksson
Solvikingarna
307
1:56:50
156
»
Christer Fredriksson
Solvikingarna
186
1:57:02
157
»
Christer Tullborg
IK Jogg.se
8
1:58:20
158
»
Jan Olausson
Solvikingarna
59
1:58:20
159
»
Christian Olsson
Legnisje
22
1:59:43
160
»
Fredrik Ackeström
23
2:00:09
161
»
Johan Saltin
Friskis och svettis
193
2:02:00
162
»
Martin Lundberg
Kålltorp
195
2:02:06
163
»
Frank Falk
283
2:02:27
164
»
Bedjet Iseni
173
2:02:50
165
»
Franko Selar
221
2:03:13
166
»
Olavi Suomela
Skene SOIS
292
2:04:11
167
»
Bosse Holm
Solvikingarna Göteborg
83
2:05:15
168
»
Hans Högblom
Hiflow Records
227
2:06:40
169
»
Peter Andersson
62
2:08:28
170
»
Bo-Göran Stare
205
2:09:06
171
»
Craig Hosken
Drunk and Disorderly Australia
170
2:09:35
172
»
Cliff Everingham
Drunk and Disorderly Australia
194
2:09:51
173
»
Pontus Mellgren
64
2:10:06
174
»
Henrik Fabricius-Franck
Black & Decker
90
2:14:26
175
»
Stefan Manning
Triathlon Väst
253
2:16:16
176
»
Jan Aronsson
If Rigor
37
2:17:13
177
»
Klaus Hannen
209
2:20:25
178
»
Erkki Strandefjord
IF Rigor
270
2:21:36
179
»
Carl Löwstedt
203
2:49:21
180
»
Magnus Johansson
Hönö IS
30
12:04:10