Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Grabbhalvan i Örebro 2008
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
1482
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
251
»
Johan Hasselwander
1750
21:20
252
»
Ken Lundholm
Friskis&Svettis
363
21:20
253
»
Dennis Carlsson
1729
21:21
254
»
Sivert Lignell
IF Start
438
21:21
255
»
Peter Öberg
Economic Welfare Running Team
228
21:22
256
»
Mattias Nylander
1465
21:22
257
»
Daniel Pettersson
Majo Runners R©
667
21:23
258
»
Jimmy Eriksson
Scooptram Rocks!
974
21:23
259
»
Johan Wahlstedt
Karlsängskolan
508
21:24
260
»
Hans Backström
Euromaint 8
306
21:24
260
»
Mauro Hozzillo
Skölpaddorna
1050
21:24
262
»
Torbjörn Källmén
OK Tisaren
775
21:26
263
»
Harri Kjellberg
Green Cargo 1
394
21:26
264
»
Fredrik Björck
Nordea Bank
738
21:27
265
»
Andree Ivarsson
1748
21:28
266
»
Hannes Wiklund
DEBORA
213
21:28
266
»
Pontus Nygren
AIK P-95
29
21:28
268
»
Mikael Källqvist
Persson & Persson Bygg AB
828
21:28
269
»
Johan Linnerhed
Proffice Sverige AB
889
21:29
270
»
Guy Shanks
1418
21:30
271
»
Jonas Pettersson
OK Tisaren
770
21:31
272
»
Roger Nyman
Avos Heros
101
21:31
273
»
Urban Svensson
Svenska Kammarorkestern violin 2
1114
21:31
274
»
Pär Thegerström
Fattiga Orica
330
21:32
274
»
Hans Elvkull
Svenska Kammarorkestern violin 2
1110
21:32
276
»
Jonas Karlsson
Svennevads IF
1109
21:32
277
»
Göran Karlsson
Team Linde 3
1151
21:32
278
»
Jerker Kindgren
1434
21:33
279
»
Daniel Linder
Green Cargo
389
21:33
280
»
Ove Karasiak
VÄTTER REHAB AB
1302
21:33
281
»
Markus Högrud
Sköningarna
1054
21:34
282
»
Andreas Larsson
EDB Runners
231
21:35
283
»
Magnus Lundh
Procordia/Manna Frutti
876
21:37
284
»
Mattias Kylander
kommunfastigheter
536
21:37
285
»
Markus Johnsson
Ronqens tjocka underhuggare
950
21:39
286
»
Mats Westman
Fattiga Orica
327
21:39
287
»
Mathias Carlsson
Ovako Hällefors Fritidsklubb 5
819
21:39
288
»
Roger Öhlin
AT-Fritid/FGZ3
55
21:41
289
»
Mats Andersson
Orica IT
786
21:42
289
»
Lars Weckström
Försäkringskassan
1611
21:42
291
»
Anders Wigefjord
Persson & Persson Bygg AB
824
21:43
292
»
Mats Bjärmark
Munksjö Aspa Bruk AB
716
21:44
293
»
Johan Ingjald
E = mc²
223
21:44
294
»
Carl Gustaf Tengståhl
Bergslagsskolan
129
21:45
295
»
Fredrik Matinsson
AT-Fritid/FGZ3
53
21:46
296
»
Josef Sjöberg
1793
21:46
296
»
Ulf Carlsson
Orica IT&Ekonomi
792
21:46
298
»
Magnus Engstedt
Skanska Biet
1028
21:47
298
»
Erik Johansson
AVÖ
107
21:47
300
»
Petter Grundel
1483
21:48
301
»
Edvin Resebo
PowerSwedeN
860
21:48
302
»
Daniel Ellqvist
Nerikes Brandkår.Station 671
727
21:48
303
»
Bengt Nilsson
Vatten & Värme i Örebro AB
1252
21:50
304
»
Andreas Klingström
AIK P-95
18
21:51
305
»
Kjell Holmberg
Ericssöner
263
21:52
306
»
Johan Soovik
KFUM Örebro Ol
532
21:52
307
»
Nisse Aronsson
OK Tisaren
772
21:52
308
»
Robert Nilsson
Ovako Hällefors Fritidsklubb 5
821
21:53
309
»
Lars-Gunnar Lundkvist
Lag 1 Korvbrödsbagarn
606
21:53
310
»
Mersad Kovacevic
1467
21:53
311
»
Mikael Drufva
Rejmes 5
938
21:54
312
»
Ante Jälevik
1384
21:55
313
»
Tobias Persson
Vatten & Värme i Örebro AB
1255
21:55
314
»
Andreas Persson
SDE FC
983
21:55
315
»
Adam Molin
AIK P-95
17
21:56
316
»
Peter Holmblad
Korsnäs Frövi
564
21:58
316
»
Martin Persson
AT-fritid/Saab Systems
58
21:58
318
»
Jakob Wall
Team Bocksboda IF
1135
21:58
319
»
Beneckk Nyers
Atletico Vinterviken
92
22:00
320
»
Andreas Dahllöf
Sectra
999
22:00
321
»
Jarl Simonsson
Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB
71
22:00
322
»
Gustav Andersson
Marie´s Skor
672
22:01
323
»
Stefan Löfdahl
Labbet 2
596
22:01
324
»
Adam Bilock
Glanshammars IF
379
22:03
325
»
Robert Sandström
Örebro Sotarn lag 5
1352
22:04
326
»
joakim berglind
1436
22:06
327
»
Mikael Persson
1650
22:06
328
»
Bengt Sääv
BG adb-konsult AB
131
22:07
329
»
Jonas Wall
Team Bocksboda IF
1136
22:09
330
»
Johan Nordin
1441
22:11
330
»
Magnus Eliason
primo-killar
864
22:11
332
»
Anders Oskarsson
Shee back boys
1005
22:12
333
»
Peter Gunnarsson
SEB Group IT 3
997
22:13
334
»
Henrik Gustafsson
Garphyttans IF
374
22:13
335
»
Jonas Bäckström
johnson metall
453
22:13
336
»
Fredrik Lindström
Nerikes Brandkår.Station 671
728
22:14
337
»
Jim Eriksson
1435
22:14
338
»
Bo-Lennart Larsson
Bergslagsskolan
125
22:15
339
»
Mattias Wessén
Forema Bil AB
338
22:15
340
»
Mifail Qupevaj
SDE FC
985
22:15
341
»
Olof Ericsson
Svenska Kammarorkestern violin 2
1112
22:16
341
»
Johan Jaginder
Rejmes 4
933
22:16
343
»
Thomas Norström
Cambrex 3
173
22:16
344
»
Peter Imhagen
Sectra
1004
22:16
345
»
Andreas Hedman
SDE
978
22:17
346
»
Emil Berntsson
Green Cargo
390
22:17
347
»
Stefan Andersson
1696
22:17
348
»
JOHAN OSKARSSON
REHAUS PLASTPOJKAR
913
22:18
349
»
Matti Jokikokko
Motala AIF
712
22:18
350
»
Håkan Wissman
AT-fritid/Saab Systems
56
22:19
351
»
Rolf Wedding
Länsstyrelsen
654
22:19
352
»
Johan Engström
1439
22:20
353
»
Håkan Karlsson
Kårsta SFF
590
22:21
354
»
Daniel Fredriksson
Cambrex 4
175
22:21
355
»
JONAS CARLSSON
REHAUS PLASTPOJKAR
914
22:21
356
»
Per Höglund
Oricas Runner
797
22:22
357
»
Peder Pettersson
Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB
87
22:22
358
»
Andreas Zätterlund
1724
22:22
359
»
Håkan Dahlen
TF Anläggning park- och gatuunderhåll
1186
22:23
360
»
Andreas Adamsson
1381
22:24
361
»
Sven Crafoord
1501
22:25
362
»
Magnus Ivarsson
1769
22:25
363
»
LUCAS OSKARSSON
REHAUS PLASTPOJKAR
915
22:25
364
»
Erwin Halilovic
K3 Nordic AB
488
22:25
365
»
Henrik Lyly
1694
22:26
366
»
Åge Sollien
Rehabmed, USÖ
912
22:26
367
»
Kennet Karlsson
VÄTTER REHAB AB
1300
22:26
368
»
Christer Brolin
Team Linde 2
1146
22:27
369
»
Johan Andersson
Svenska Kammarorkestern violin 2
1111
22:27
370
»
Petter Eriksson
Rejmes 2
923
22:28
371
»
Lars Wittbom
1451
22:28
371
»
Anton Björk
Örebro Sotarn lag 2
1333
22:28
373
»
Fredrik Regborn
1417
22:29
374
»
Olof Nilsson
kommunfastigheter
537
22:30
375
»
Johan Skyman
team ribboda
1161
22:30
376
»
Håkan Svensson
Mondi Örebro AB
703
22:30
377
»
Pauli Holm
Ovako Hällefors Fritidsklubb 3
808
22:30
378
»
Richard Halldén
Frendins Snickeri AB 2
352
22:31
379
»
Robert Rosander
Rejmes 2
924
22:31
380
»
Erik Ydreborg
Adolfsbergs IK
8
22:31
381
»
Jakob Gruvberger
1746
22:32
382
»
Peter Johansson
PJ´s Eld & Vent AB
850
22:32
383
»
Axel Liebert
Batlas Bobco
114
22:33
383
»
Mats Kärf
Plåtis
854
22:33
385
»
Peter Öhrman
Nordea
735
22:33
386
»
Björn Öhrman
KPMG Bohlins Lag 3
572
22:33
387
»
Adde Ahlberg
Euromaint 5
291
22:34
388
»
thomas waern
tv-reparatör´n lag 3
1227
22:34
389
»
Stefan de Bruin
Snabba teknikkonsulter från Etteplan
1067
22:35
390
»
Martin Östebo
Glanshammars if
385
22:36
391
»
Roger Sagler
Onninen AB
777
22:36
392
»
Robert Norgren
C-laget
163
22:36
392
»
anders åkerström
sjukgymnastikcentralen
1023
22:36
394
»
Fernando Freire
Shee back boys
1007
22:37
395
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
IV, Virginska skolan
445
22:37
396
»
Patrik Larsson
Haluxa AB
424
22:37
397
»
Henrik Adolfsson
Korsnäs Frövi
557
22:38
397
»
Christian Johansson
Kumlaanstaltens kamratförening
580
22:38
399
»
Dan Hultman
Ovako Hällefors Fritidsklubb 4
814
22:39
400
»
Nick Isaksson
Ovako Hällefors fritidsklubb 2
801
22:39
401
»
berndt johansson
tv-reparatör´n lag 3
1224
22:39
402
»
Robin Karlsson
Scooptram Rocks!
977
22:39
403
»
Anders Bäcklund
Epsilon Örebro, lag 2
253
22:40
404
»
Oskar Kihlmark
Nordea
734
22:40
405
»
Lennart Thyr
1660
22:41
406
»
Roger Svensson
Hällebo sparka och spring
430
22:41
407
»
Jonny Andersson
1743
22:41
408
»
Gunnar Johansson
Siffernissarna med Gunnar
1010
22:42
409
»
Dan Grothérus
Projektengagemang VVS
897
22:42
410
»
Markus Wiklund
Epsilon Örebro, lag 2
255
22:43
411
»
Anders Risberg
Nutek IK
757
22:43
412
»
Tomas Skillberg
Karolinska skolan
515
22:44
413
»
Leif Krüger
Sectra
1002
22:44
414
»
Patric Jakobsson
Frendins Snickeri AB 2
350
22:45
415
»
Stefan Billinger
IV, Virginska skolan
448
22:45
416
»
Marcus Schörling
1458
22:46
417
»
Johan Oscarsson
Lag 1A-laget
610
22:46
418
»
Jonas Holmblad
Korsnäs Auto CV 3
547
22:46
419
»
Urim Morina
Sköningarna
1055
22:47
420
»
Thomas Johansson
1505
22:47
421
»
Christian Hylander
1399
22:48
421
»
Thomas Zgrablic
Siffernissarna med Gunnar
1014
22:48
423
»
Per Winbladh
Telia IF Örebro
1183
22:48
424
»
Krister Åsberg
1771
22:50
425
»
Henrik Gidesand
Lifescan
637
22:53
426
»
Anders Lundholm
Friskis&Svettis
358
22:53
427
»
Göran Svensson
Rehabmed, USÖ
910
22:53
428
»
Bo Gustavsson
Svennevads IF
1108
22:53
429
»
Lars-Erik Almberg
E = mc²
224
22:53
430
»
Nicklas Örjas
De oslagbara
211
22:54
431
»
Björn Rundqvist
IF Start
436
22:54
432
»
Kent Gustafsson
AT-Fritid/FG22
48
22:55
433
»
Hans Olsson
Ovako Hällefors Fritidsklubb 3
805
22:56
434
»
Tomas Wall
Team Bocksboda IF
1138
22:56
435
»
Klas Larsson
Karlsängskolan
509
22:57
436
»
Gunnar Malmqvist
Sköldpaddorna
1044
22:58
437
»
Stefan Zetterström
Labbet 2
597
22:58
438
»
Martin Strand
AT-Fritid/FG22
50
22:58
438
»
Pontus Behr
1672
22:58
440
»
Gert-Ove Fridlund
Vasaskolan
1247
22:58
441
»
Rickard Henriksson
ÖrebroBostäder AB
1370
22:59
442
»
Lars Lindqvist
Lars Vegas Boys
625
22:59
443
»
Pär Karlsson
F-laget KM6
325
23:00
444
»
Andreas Udd
Structor
1087
23:00
445
»
Karl Linus Malmstigen
1445
23:00
445
»
Stig Åberg
Team SKOGsam
1169
23:00
447
»
Pär Lundqvist
Team Linde 3
1154
23:00
448
»
Örjan Andersson
1519
23:01
448
»
Anders Malmstigen
1380
23:01
450
»
Andreas Gustafsson
Kumlaanstaltens kamratförening
577
23:02
451
»
Daniel Grindenborg
K3 Nordic AB
481
23:03
452
»
Låp Pertoft
1767
23:03
453
»
Greger Andersson
1747
23:04
454
»
Mattias Freby
Euromaint 7
303
23:04
455
»
Ebbe Bodemyr
kommunfastigheter
535
23:05
456
»
Tore Petersson
Structor
1091
23:06
457
»
Anton Östebo
Adolfsbergs IK/p96övre
15
23:06
458
»
Erik Gunnarsson
Korsnäs Frövi
555
23:06
458
»
Mattias Torpman
1466
23:06
460
»
Erik Wirén
KFUM Örebro
524
23:06
460
»
Tommy Österberg
Ericsson AB
261
23:06
462
»
Anders Sallman
Vivallaskolan Sprinters""
1268
23:07
463
»
Daniel Stunz
1649
23:07
464
»
Fredrik Lundström
Kumlaanstaltens kamratförening
582
23:07
465
»
Johan Fredriksson
Labbet 3
600
23:08
466
»
Morgan Gustavsson
Cambrex 2
165
23:08
467
»
Jesper Millertson
KFUM
522
23:08
467
»
Jörgen Westin
Batlas Bobco
117
23:08
469
»
Lars Rydström
Scooptram Rocks!
975
23:09
470
»
Urban Sternefors
1515
23:09
471
»
Peter Behr
Kumlaanstaltens kamratförening
587
23:10
472
»
Jörgen Norberg
Korsnäs Frövi
559
23:10
473
»
Mattias Jonsson
Laxå OK
631
23:12
474
»
Gustav Jessen
Frendins Snickeri AB 3
354
23:13
475
»
Rickard Andersson
Friskis&Svettis
365
23:13
476
»
Jonathan Wall
KC-boys
520
23:14
477
»
Hans Jessen
Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB
69
23:15
478
»
Pär Bergman
Mondi Örebro AB
708
23:17
479
»
Bengt Holm
Skanska Karlskoga
1030
23:17
479
»
Tobias Wall
Team Bocksboda IF
1137
23:17
481
»
Erik Söderbäck
Vivallaskolan Sprinters""
1270
23:18
482
»
Anton Olausson
Askersunds OK
39
23:19
483
»
Jens Gustafsson
Atlas Copco Rock Drills AB
72
23:19
484
»
Peter Nelander
Sydved 2
1126
23:19
485
»
Jonas Lindqvist
Lars Vegas Boys
624
23:20
486
»
Niklas Sandberg
1473
23:21
487
»
Oscar Stålhök
Hagaby GoIF
417
23:22
488
»
Sven Bergsten
S-Å Andersson Ingenjörsbyrå AB
962
23:23
488
»
Lars Orrvik
K3 Nordic AB
505
23:23
490
»
Kent Mossbäck
SCB:s löparsektion
971
23:23
491
»
Kent Nilsson
Productor Förvaltning AB
883
23:23
492
»
Andreas Gellin
Skanska Biet
1024
23:25
493
»
Nasir Raouf
Örebro Automobilaffär AB
1316
23:25
494
»
Henrik Herou
Economic Welfare Running Team
226
23:26
495
»
Peter Anderssson
Vägverket 2
1282
23:26
496
»
Christer Karlsson
Projektengagemang VVS
896
23:27
497
»
Ola Käll
AVÖ
110
23:27
498
»
Martin Alm
Slemhälge
1059
23:28
499
»
Christer Häggström
Norrby/sofia hemvård
742
23:28
500
»
Ramatullah Karimi
Pionjären
1610
23:28
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>