Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Västerås 2013
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
875
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
251
»
Jan Holmberg
Blodgivare
811
27:49
252
»
Hjalmar Andersson
Gunvald och hans vänner
199
27:50
253
»
Leo Öberg
La Familia
318
27:53
254
»
Johan Wideslätt
GRP
194
27:54
255
»
Peter Bark
Krankaravanen
314
27:54
256
»
Mikael Ullström
AQ Plast 4
50
27:56
257
»
Jan Andersson
MSOT
394
27:57
258
»
Christer Halm
Skatteverket
526
27:59
259
»
Lars Lundeqvist
953
28:00
260
»
Stefan Palm
SJ AB Lag2
519
28:01
261
»
Johan Lundmark
MSOT
398
28:02
262
»
Petter Persson
Sandvik 1
Blodgivare
487
28:02
263
»
Thomas Wallblom
Veidekke lag 2
884
28:02
263
»
Jan Frisk
Capgemini Västerås lag 3
101
28:02
265
»
Konny Pehrsson
Westermo Teleindustri
730
28:08
266
»
John Nelson
4184
28:10
267
»
Lars Carlson
VLT
885
28:10
268
»
Jim Tiitinen
Blodgivare
954
28:12
269
»
Oliver Näslund
Team Lifecenter
640
28:12
270
»
Mikael Larsson
Bombardier C-Masters
3149
28:13
271
»
Henrik HBovin
Cranes lag Clara
125
28:14
272
»
Per Bjellerup
Blodcentralen lag 4
873
28:15
273
»
Patrick Alila
DZ
159
28:18
274
»
Göran Husén
813
28:20
275
»
Ove Lindström
Konsult och Service 1
303
28:20
276
»
Lennart Bergquist
Control Technologies 1
3224
28:21
277
»
Magnus Näslund
Team Lifecenter
Blodgivare
639
28:21
278
»
Anders Turesson
Blodgivare
860
28:22
279
»
Björn Sjöstrand
CGI lag2
105
28:23
280
»
Robin Lundqvist
Team Beg. Bildelar i Kolbäck
624
28:23
281
»
Kenneth Viläng
ICA/MasterData
255
28:26
282
»
Thomas Crona
888
28:26
283
»
Jonas Agrell
Semon Informatic
513
28:26
284
»
Torbjörn Hedlund
D1
149
28:28
285
»
Nicklas Hammar
Robotics 3 PRH
473
28:30
286
»
Pasi Koistinen
Sandvik Team X-ray
501
28:30
287
»
Mikael Andersson
No Worries
404
28:31
288
»
Lars-Åke Nyberg
Frontit Röd
177
28:34
289
»
Lars Helmersson
C102
93
28:34
290
»
David Blom
Ambulansen lag 2
46
28:34
291
»
Hoa Tran
Miljö och hälsa
386
28:37
292
»
Efteranmälan
921
28:38
293
»
Walter Apaza
Profe y los Chitis
441
28:38
294
»
Jizhe Liu
ABB MiningGM
907
28:40
295
»
Emil Ramström
Team Rahmas muskelknuttar
656
28:40
296
»
Mats Myhr
Westermo 4
720
28:42
297
»
Djordje Savinovic
T-Rex
677
28:43
298
»
Pierre Mood
Landstingshälsan lag 2
331
28:45
299
»
Joakim Brosten
Wunger Winning Warriors
748
28:45
300
»
Misagh Moghadasi
Team Pressductor
647
28:46
301
»
mikael knutes
irla
267
28:46
302
»
Oskar Nilsson
837
28:48
303
»
Manuele Ricatti
Aquawarm BLÅ
54
28:49
304
»
Axel Regin
4178
28:49
305
»
Erik Förlin
MACH 3
364
28:50
306
»
Jörgen Gustafsson
Opsäk 4
419
28:51
307
»
Fredrik Ramström
846
28:52
308
»
Pelle Sundqvist
Sandvik Primary 1
495
28:54
309
»
Michael Johansson
ICA/ Team Location
238
28:54
310
»
Theodor Nissinen
Blodgivare
962
28:55
311
»
Andrew Walker
Medicinsk Teknik& Fysik 1
381
28:57
312
»
Johan Söderström
ABB Söderlund
917
28:58
313
»
Thomas Persson
congere it-konsult ab
115
29:00
314
»
Mats Johansson
Ventyx BC3
712
29:00
315
»
Per Thalin
856
29:03
316
»
Per Willför
Robotics 3 PRH
3649
29:06
317
»
Emil Wiklund
CGI lag2
106
29:07
318
»
Hans Borg
Cylmate Pressure Transducers
139
29:07
319
»
Tommy Hellberg
Sandvik Team X-ray
500
29:09
320
»
Stefan Möller
Traction Power
672
29:09
321
»
Sebastian Ringemark
Släkten2
548
29:12
322
»
Magnus Cedergren
AQ Plast 4
49
29:12
323
»
David Lindgren
Bombardier Unlimited
86
29:13
324
»
Urban Drake
Pomperipossa 2
Blodgivare
432
29:14
324
»
Linus Bäckman
886
29:14
326
»
Juha Sorvoja
De vackra och hårda
3255
29:16
326
»
Tommy Öberg
La Familia
319
29:16
328
»
Anders Jansson
SBK lag 2
510
29:18
329
»
Robert Wöidumaa
sysselsättning psykiatri
604
29:19
330
»
Christian Djärf
ICA/ Team Rutin
240
29:20
331
»
Aidin Saei
Veidekke lag 1
881
29:21
332
»
Marcus Wikman
SAS Redovisning 1
507
29:21
333
»
Felix Warren
Barnlöparklubben
69
29:21
333
»
Jens Berglund
ICA/ Team Vilja
3393
29:21
335
»
Patrik Andersson
Listigare
340
29:21
336
»
Yngve Engvall
Landstinget Fastighet 2
328
29:25
337
»
Roger Kulläng
Robotics 1 PRP
463
29:25
338
»
Roger Forss
Medicinsk Teknik& Fysik 2
382
29:26
338
»
Staffan Sjöström
Bombardier Forward
Blodgivare
83
29:26
340
»
Lennart Wirsäll
867
29:27
341
»
Roger Algotsson
ABB MiningGM
909
29:27
342
»
Henri Aromaa
Sjukhusbiblioteket Västerås
525
29:27
343
»
Fredrik Backman
Quickstars lag 2
447
29:28
344
»
Nils Ljungberg
XA-Iglarna
758
29:28
345
»
Tomas Gustafsson
¨l¨
3
29:31
346
»
Carl-Magnus Gagge
Kulturenheten 2
315
29:32
347
»
Efteranmälan
2945
29:32
348
»
Marcus Dahlfors
POLCA
429
29:35
349
»
Karin Lundbom
ABB Trainee 13:1
33
29:36
350
»
Fabio Guidi
Traction Power
671
29:37
350
»
Niklas Hårstad
Team Potten
642
29:37
352
»
Kjell Nylund
Centrum för kommunikation
103
29:41
353
»
Lars Nilsson
The Fives
664
29:41
354
»
Eddie Skantz
Key Two
284
29:42
355
»
Anders Håkansson
Kopparlunden
308
29:42
356
»
Per Larsson
Real Estate
452
29:43
357
»
Anders Larsson
Lag Billström
322
29:46
358
»
Kenneth Bladh
congere it-konsult ab
114
29:47
359
»
Henrik Andersson
Team Trainee
662
29:48
360
»
P-O Pettersson
Unilabs 2
688
29:48
361
»
Erik Möller
Fyrklövern
186
29:50
362
»
Stefan Rindetoft
Landstinget Fastighet 2
330
29:51
363
»
Bengt Abbetoft
ABB OWC-Mek
27
29:52
364
»
Patrik Engdahl
Robotics 5 PNTU
475
29:54
365
»
Carl-Johan Carlsson
Team Kolsta
Blodgivare
637
29:57
365
»
Robert Baresic
Ventyx BC1
706
29:57
367
»
Anders Hellqvist
Ventyx Team 2
715
29:58
368
»
Per Lindén
Superhjältarna
3778
29:58
369
»
Efteranmälan
2951
30:01
370
»
Tim Thurn
Tim is our CEO
670
30:02
371
»
Krister Olsson
ICA/ Team ROSA
3392
30:02
372
»
Sören Sigfridsson
Blodgivare
849
30:03
373
»
Per Jönsson
Robotics 5 PNTU
476
30:04
374
»
Anders lundvall
Dream Theam
155
30:07
375
»
Anton Sandell
Sandells Herrlag
485
30:09
376
»
Hans Svensson
855
30:10
377
»
Markus Andersson
ABB SUBSTATIONS Operations 2
3028
30:10
378
»
Kjell Henriksson
Vafab 1
692
30:10
379
»
Per Helgoson
Blodgivare
804
30:11
380
»
Reino Suorsa
Kadesjös 2
278
30:11
381
»
Hans Broström
Machines
368
30:13
382
»
Lars Dahlin
Ponsse 5
434
30:16
383
»
Mattias Bäckström
Frontit Röd
176
30:18
384
»
Thomas Helander
Sandvik Lab
492
30:22
385
»
Kjell Jansson
Praktikertjänst
876
30:22
386
»
Jonas Persson
De Gruvliga
153
30:22
387
»
Christian Rubio
Profe y los Chitis
445
30:23
388
»
Efteranmälan
2946
30:24
389
»
Torbjörn Grass
Lag Billström
Blodgivare
321
30:24
390
»
Håkan Koske
Theam Machine
669
30:25
391
»
Tommy Sjöberg
Hagaäng 2
200
30:26
392
»
Bertil Svensson
Forrest Gump
172
30:26
393
»
Tord Lindblad
Bombardier C-Masters
Blodgivare
3150
30:26
394
»
Lars Mosslind
Hjälpmedelscentrum lag 5
211
30:31
395
»
Johan Granqvist
Cylmate Rockers
3251
30:33
396
»
Efteranmälan
2944
30:34
397
»
Thom Olausson
Superhjältarna
596
30:35
398
»
Peter Roligs
Ambulansen Köping
44
30:38
399
»
Mats Wretborn
Geriatrikmottgningen 2
187
30:39
400
»
Mathias Romsäter
Vampyrer
693
30:40
401
»
Håkan Eriksson
Robotics 3 PRH
472
30:43
402
»
Ricardo Maniezo
FACTS Electrical Design
911
30:44
403
»
Per Alexandersson
SkiftA lag1
529
30:46
404
»
Mikael Jansson
ÅF Köping
762
30:47
405
»
Paul Häggvik
Sandvik Primary 1
Blodgivare
3680
30:49
406
»
Mattias Forsberg
SR Västmanland: Pratorna
795
30:50
407
»
Mikael Dahlgren
Aquawarm RÖD
Blodgivare
56
30:50
408
»
Mikael Nordmark
840
30:51
409
»
Pasi Livari
sysselsättning psykiatri 2
606
30:53
409
»
Marcos Rubio
Profe y los Chitis
444
30:53
411
»
Dennis Altun
5Q
4
30:54
412
»
Patrik Enbom
789
30:56
413
»
Kjell Johansson
Cylmate Systems
145
30:56
414
»
Martin Ericsson
ICA/Nära
901
30:59
415
»
Mats Olsson
Stanley Security
3748
31:00
416
»
Simon Linder
Stanley Security
3750
31:00
417
»
per ewertson
zeat
759
31:00
418
»
Martin Andersson
Key One
282
31:01
419
»
Hans Jacobsson
ICA/ Energy & Force 2
225
31:02
420
»
Kjell Nordin
The Fives
665
31:02
421
»
Patrik Thunell
Stanley Security
3749
31:02
422
»
Mohamed Kadir
822
31:03
423
»
Joacim Stenberg
Blodgivare
914
31:03
424
»
Anders Lager
Robotics 12 PRCA
465
31:04
425
»
mats lundqvist
holmgren/enquist/lundqvist
Blodgivare
213
31:07
426
»
Johan Eriksson
Moderaterna
392
31:07
427
»
Amir Muharemovic
Lucchini Sweden
352
31:08
428
»
Dan Lindgren-Jernhall
Hällbygänget
220
31:10
429
»
Hans-Erik Montelius
Stadsbiblioteket 2
570
31:11
430
»
Willy Hagel
Blodgivare
800
31:12
431
»
Victor Berglund
SWECO lag 4
600
31:14
432
»
Henrik Sylve
Kolbäcks Återvinning nr 2
302
31:15
433
»
Håkan Berndtsson
Konsult och Service 5
304
31:15
434
»
Börje Pettersson
Östermalms muntra löpare
774
31:16
435
»
Jonas Holgersson
Listigast
343
31:17
436
»
Anders Broström
Sköldpaddorna
539
31:18
437
»
Efteranmälan
923
31:18
438
»
Ambra Sannino
Corporate Research 2
123
31:19
439
»
Robert Larsson
ICA/ TFO
242
31:21
440
»
Jon Sandfeldt
Westinghouse HR
731
31:23
441
»
Shanghua Li
Corporate Research 2
122
31:24
442
»
Göran Carlsson
Aquawarm RÖD
55
31:26
443
»
Pasi Dahlberg
Soffliggarna
553
31:26
444
»
Kari Parkkila
Westermo Teleindustri
729
31:27
445
»
Jörgen Karlsson
Blodgivare
825
31:30
446
»
Tomas Jakobsson
Individuellt 1
260
31:33
447
»
Göran Strömberg
Strömbergs Etta
Blodgivare
587
31:34
448
»
Kaj Virtanen
Combitech 1
110
31:34
449
»
Efteranmälan
931
31:36
450
»
Mattias Andersson
777
31:36
451
»
Johnnie Blom
RealTest 2
458
31:43
451
»
Sakol Pranamornkith
Turtle Turbo
680
31:43
453
»
Jurgen Gimpel
Nybygeskoaln extra
413
31:45
454
»
Andreas Flemsjö
Loopia #2
348
31:46
455
»
Ingemar Nygren
Avure 1
Blodgivare
3098
31:49
455
»
Anders Halmai
Real Estate
450
31:49
457
»
Gustav Boger
Capgemini Västerås lag 2
100
31:49
458
»
Anders Nilsson
Kirurgkliniken läkare 1
288
31:50
459
»
Janne Gustafsson
Hellas gäng
Blodgivare
207
31:52
460
»
Anders Ekman
963
31:52
461
»
Jian Qin
Grönsaker
198
31:53
462
»
Kjell Persson
Frälsningsarmén 2
180
31:54
463
»
Vaknat Vakant
Hjälpmedelscentrum lag 5
895
31:55
464
»
Su Zhao
Corporate Research 2
124
31:56
465
»
Jesper Songer
Blodgivare
851
31:57
466
»
Thomas Öberg
Frontit Röd
178
31:58
467
»
Benkt Rosenlind
CGI lag3
Blodgivare
107
31:58
468
»
Max Svensson
FMTM2
169
32:01
469
»
Paul Berg
VL 8
742
32:01
470
»
Lars Sköld
Lag Lars
Blodgivare
325
32:02
471
»
Conny Evaldson
CSN
135
32:06
472
»
Efteranmälan
934
32:06
473
»
Tommy Sahi
Combitech 2
113
32:09
474
»
Andreas Mollerup
Tandregleringen,Västerås
615
32:10
475
»
Per Kärrström
ABB OWC-Mek
29
32:13
476
»
Kent Karlsson
Lillhärad United
337
32:16
477
»
Kenneth Eriksson
Cylmate Rockers
3250
32:16
478
»
Bengt Löving
834
32:18
479
»
Jonas Nylander
Westermo 6
726
32:18
480
»
Tomas Käll
ICA/ Hasses Änglar
Blodgivare
228
32:20
481
»
Bo-Erling Larsson
ABB Control Technologies SC1
5
32:21
482
»
Anders Öhlander
Westermo 6
727
32:28
483
»
Kjell Lindmark
Individuellt 3
266
32:31
484
»
Efteranmälan
2989
32:33
485
»
Pär Andersson
Robotics 2 PRV
470
32:34
486
»
Mattias Karlsson
Nybygeskoaln extra
414
32:37
487
»
Jan Morstrand
Alla bara ben
3051
32:38
488
»
Efteranmälan
935
32:39
489
»
Efteranmälan
2953
32:39
490
»
Christer Eidenbrandt
Process Automation Stab 2
438
32:42
491
»
Kent Åberg
C102
96
32:43
492
»
Per Pettersson
Frälsningsarmén 3
181
32:44
493
»
Bjarte Pedersen
ABB Söderlund
918
32:45
494
»
Göran Vallström
Ventyx BC3
714
32:46
495
»
Joacim Sjödahl
ICA/Sharks
256
32:46
496
»
Mikael Eklund
STUXNET
593
32:50
497
»
Jarmo Peromo
Hallsta 3
201
32:52
498
»
Bengt Larsson
Barn och Ungdomsförvaltningen
65
32:53
499
»
Johan Baringsson
Sandvik Primary Herrar
497
32:53
500
»
Per-Rune Persson
Vatten Lag 2
696
32:54
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>