Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Västerås 2013
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
1023
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
501
»
Anders Nyhlander
ABB Söderlund
4156
50:19
502
»
Patrik Björkman
Västerås Stadsmssion
3894
50:19
503
»
Mikael Svensson
Robotics 13 M
3638
50:22
504
»
Anders Norgren
Rallarhagen
3610
50:22
505
»
Raimo Gester
Westermo 5
3877
50:22
506
»
Herve Gaviglio
Bombardier Unlimited
3176
50:22
507
»
Andreas Larson
Milisarna
3563
50:24
508
»
Patrik Henriksson
Bombardier Train lovers
3172
50:26
509
»
Bo Eriksson
3950
50:27
510
»
Urban Ununger
XA-Iglarna
3900
50:31
510
»
Robert Stadelmann
JB 2
3441
50:31
512
»
Dan Reuterswärd
Team Legal I
3803
50:31
513
»
Kenneth Wiberg
Barn och Ungdomsförvaltningen
3119
50:32
514
»
Lasse Rekonen
FACTS Electrical Design
4143
50:32
515
»
Pontus Einarsen
Individuellt 2
3428
50:33
516
»
Björn Holmberg
Dom Snabba Sniglarna
3261
50:34
517
»
Andreas Forsberg
Motion Control
3572
50:35
518
»
Magnus Forslund
Konsult och Service 3
3464
50:35
519
»
Björn Ramström
4054
50:35
520
»
Erik Andersson
Swedbank Orange
3781
50:37
521
»
Stephen Wilks
4090
50:39
522
»
Jesper Samell
A-Team
3083
50:41
523
»
Anders Malm
Vafab 2
3851
50:41
524
»
Mats-Åke Isaksson
Bombardier Train lovers
3173
50:41
525
»
Peter Johansson
Blodgivare
3990
50:43
526
»
Erik Kihlberg
Lucchini Sweden
3516
50:44
527
»
Anders Secher
Mava lag 2
3545
50:44
528
»
Kenny Billström
Lag Billström
Blodgivare
3477
50:45
529
»
Andreas Pettersson
Soffpotatisarna
3723
50:45
530
»
Efteranmälan
5728
50:45
531
»
Peter Forsberg
Praktikertjänst
4102
50:46
532
»
Bertil Samuelsson
4061
50:48
533
»
Emil Almrud
SJ Eskilstuna 3
3709
50:51
534
»
Mattias Ekman
Vitec Fastighetssystem
3887
50:52
535
»
Henrik Lindquist
Nasarna
3579
50:52
536
»
Robert Norén
Norén & Lindholm
3583
50:55
537
»
Johan Lindholm
After Sales Substations
3047
50:57
537
»
Lars Gustavsson
Volvo CF
5733
50:57
539
»
Martin Wallström
T-Rex
3844
50:58
540
»
Christer Runqvist
4059
50:59
541
»
Tony Forss
Individuellt 2
3429
50:59
542
»
Henrik Norèn
Dom Snabba Sniglarna
Blodgivare
3262
51:00
543
»
Henrik Genetay
3957
51:00
544
»
Simon Karlsson
Blodgivare
3998
51:02
545
»
Anna Söderhjelm
Västeråspolisens idrottsförening
5738
51:04
545
»
Joakim Thelenius
ICA/ TFO
3398
51:04
547
»
Joakim Hermansson
Robotics 15
3644
51:05
548
»
Efteranmälan
4169
51:06
549
»
Henrik Thelin
Göteborgsvarvet nästa...
3359
51:07
550
»
Mikael Rönnegard
GKN med flera lag 2
3340
51:07
551
»
Lars-Olof Lundström
FACTS/TC
3289
51:09
552
»
Kenneth Bengtsson
Fullt Ös
3323
51:09
553
»
Efteranmälan
4173
51:10
553
»
Johan Widén
Widéns
3883
51:10
555
»
Lennart Kjellin
4001
51:13
556
»
Alexander Stafström
Axalon Tech AB
3116
51:14
557
»
Fredrik Holmström
Benteler Runners Team 2
3123
51:17
558
»
Mårten Gustafsson
Länsstyrelsen Grön
3529
51:18
559
»
Stefan Ekström
Lag1
3482
51:21
560
»
Anders Rönnholm
Bombardier Total
Blodgivare
3171
51:24
561
»
Sven Pettersson
POLCA Preachers
3600
51:24
562
»
Johan Frank
FACTS/TC
3287
51:24
563
»
Anton Fosselius
4134
51:24
564
»
Mikael Krödel
Gördlarna
3351
51:25
565
»
Christoffer Nordfors
4037
51:26
566
»
Peppe Norrstrand
4153
51:31
567
»
Stig Näsström
FACTS/TC
3292
51:32
567
»
Mats Johnsson
Team Sus 40 år
3812
51:32
567
»
Ingmar Näslund
FACTS entusiasterna
3286
51:32
567
»
Torbjörn Östby
CSC Team 3
3238
51:32
571
»
Arne Andersson
Westermo 4
3873
51:33
572
»
Stefan Rodriguez
4123
51:34
573
»
Magnus Larsson
4010
51:38
574
»
Göran Fritz
Lag Fritz
Blodgivare
3480
51:38
575
»
Efteranmälan
5699
51:40
576
»
Pär Andersson
Semcon PEMA
3697
51:40
577
»
Jan Slomski
Bombardier In Control
3161
51:40
578
»
Fredrik Dahl
Benteler Runners Team 2
3122
51:41
579
»
Daniel Eklund
Forrest Gump
3303
51:42
580
»
Johan Jönsson
Turtle Turbo
3846
51:42
581
»
Erik Jörg
ICA/ ICA Butikskonsult Lag 2
3380
51:45
582
»
Staffan Elfving
Robotics 1 PRP
3626
51:47
583
»
Erik Axelhed
Kirurgkliniken läkare 2
3458
51:49
584
»
Anders Micko
Opsäk 3
3595
51:50
585
»
Alaa Ibrahim
Forrest Gump
3305
51:51
586
»
Johan Erberth
5730
51:52
587
»
Jan Müntzing
Taxes
3785
51:52
588
»
Birger Malmström
BLK BLIXTEN
3126
51:59
589
»
Fredrik Persson
A-Team
3081
51:59
590
»
Nicklas Bergsman
DZ
3274
51:59
591
»
Göran Holmsten
Ida enheten
4146
52:00
592
»
Sven Nilsson
Nogap1
3580
52:01
593
»
Per-Anders Larsson
Elhandel 2
5107
52:03
594
»
Mattias Åberg
Barnlöparklubben
3120
52:03
595
»
CHRISTIAN BJÖRK
3922
52:06
596
»
Simon Dellbrant
ELE:2
3279
52:08
597
»
Erik Larsson
Structor lag 2
3769
52:10
598
»
Erik Larsson
4151
52:11
599
»
Gerrit Berends
MDH-UK Knölpåkarna
3555
52:12
600
»
Mikael Kjellén
Sandvik Lab
3679
52:13
601
»
Michael Back
Ambulansen lag 1
3056
52:18
602
»
Stefan Bäckström
Team Legal II
3804
52:18
603
»
Mikael Andersson Elfgren
Blodgivare
3911
52:19
604
»
Johan Engström
Soffliggarna
3718
52:21
605
»
Thomas Kustvik
ELE:1
3278
52:22
606
»
Adam Bissmarck
Semcon Mek+
3692
52:24
607
»
Mats Hedlund
Hedåker
Blodgivare
3365
52:25
608
»
Hans Simonsen
ICA/ Hasses Praliner
3378
52:27
609
»
Anders Danielsson
LTV CIT4
3510
52:28
609
»
Fredrik Hedström
Alla bara ben
3052
52:28
611
»
Fredrik Hätting
3983
52:28
612
»
Kenneth Marcher
congere it-konsult ab
3220
52:28
613
»
Jonas Gustavsson
FVB Energy
3325
52:29
614
»
Jafar Al-Djaber
Kadesjös 2
3451
52:30
615
»
Sebastian Näslund
MSE Fritid
2956
52:31
616
»
Magnus Torseng
Team Lifecenter
3806
52:32
617
»
Henrik Hillborg
Corporate Research 3
3226
52:33
618
»
Johan Lindström
Gerdins lag 1
3331
52:34
619
»
Tård Wennerborg
Loopia #1
3502
52:36
620
»
Anders Wernersson
Västmanlands sjukhus stab
3895
52:41
621
»
Arne Broberg
Robotics 14
3639
52:43
622
»
Dan Nilsson
Landstinget Fastighet 1
Blodgivare
3490
52:44
623
»
Dennis Andersson
5771
52:47
624
»
Yngve Johansson
Trafikverket
4191
52:48
625
»
Johan Ahlström
Stadsledningens gaseller
3744
52:49
626
»
Jonas Hyttring
3982
52:49
627
»
Bengt Bengtsson
Fyrklövern
Blodgivare
3326
52:50
628
»
Magnus Lind
A-Team
3079
52:50
629
»
Bo Bent
GKN med flera lag 1
Blodgivare
3338
52:50
630
»
Mats Strömberg
GKN med flera lag 2
Blodgivare
3341
52:53
631
»
Ronald Malcher
Kirurgadministrationen 1
3457
52:54
632
»
Erik Tandånäset
LV Motors Lag 2
3522
52:55
633
»
Darren Partridge
LTV CIT5
3511
52:56
634
»
Peter Strömberg
Krankaravanen
3470
52:57
635
»
Björn Stenberg
4072
53:00
636
»
Andreas Söderkvist
4078
53:00
637
»
Martin Magnusson
Team Trainee
3817
53:05
638
»
Tony Klöpper
Theam Machine
3835
53:05
638
»
Jonathan Lindberg
4012
53:05
640
»
Anders Öberg
Bombardier lag 2
3166
53:05
641
»
Staffan Rune
KIFF Boys
3456
53:08
642
»
Efteranmälan
5706
53:13
642
»
Joakim Johansson
Soffpotatisarna
3720
53:13
642
»
Mattias Wennerström
Kadesjös 2
3452
53:13
645
»
Ronny Nystrand
CSC Team 1
3234
53:13
646
»
Patrik Isaksson
Ftv Bäckby 2
3313
53:14
647
»
Peter Landor
Robotics 15
3645
53:17
648
»
Eric Otterheim
STFU
3758
53:18
649
»
Klas Rehnberg
Avure 3
3103
53:19
650
»
Fredrik Bratterud
Frälsningsarmén
3310
53:19
651
»
Gunnar Wike
Bäckbyskolan
3180
53:19
652
»
Niklas Durinder
Dom Snabba Sniglarna
3259
53:23
653
»
Daniel Breeze
ICA/Team Svallin
3407
53:23
654
»
Mattias Gustin
STUXNET
3773
53:24
655
»
Antonio Benlloch Vergana
4113
53:26
656
»
Ralf Timmerman
Atkins
3090
53:26
657
»
Robert Djupsjö
Ambulansen Köping
3053
53:27
658
»
Thomas Birath
5715
53:27
659
»
Carl Jonas Persson
Team 1 Hjärtat
3793
53:30
660
»
Tony Noren
Christinas gubber
3196
53:32
661
»
Kristian Johansson
The Involuntary Joggers
3826
53:32
662
»
Anders Sjögren
4068
53:33
663
»
Albin Hasselström
Control mix Ventyx
3223
53:36
664
»
Christer Bergling
Capgemini Västerås lag 1
3187
53:37
665
»
Hans Berg
Cylmate Rockers
3249
53:37
666
»
Johan Hedberg
Bombardier Cross borders
3153
53:38
667
»
Alexandre Mansour
ICA/Vässan Runners
3421
53:39
668
»
Patrik Berger
Robotics 11 GIM
3631
53:39
669
»
Knut Faber
MACH 3
3538
53:41
670
»
Mikael Damsgaard
Moderaterna
3571
53:42
671
»
Christian Strömblad
Superhjältarna
3779
53:42
672
»
Karl-Gustav Von der Burg
Bombardier C-Masters
3151
53:42
673
»
John Byers
SWECO lag 2
3780
53:44
674
»
Jonas Larsson
ABB SUBSTATIONS Operations 3
3032
53:45
675
»
Magnus Bjurquist
Team 1VENTYX/HW
3794
53:46
676
»
Jens Lostelius
CSC Team 1
3233
53:47
677
»
Håkan Westberg
SAS Redovisning 1
3689
53:50
678
»
Per Hellblom
3974
53:51
679
»
Tony Lorenzi
Team Love
3808
53:53
680
»
Mikeal Sundholm
4074
53:55
681
»
Ulf Skogsberg
SJ AB Lag 1
3705
53:56
682
»
Leif-Åke Eriksson
Team Distriaros
3798
53:59
683
»
Patrik Karlsson
3999
54:02
684
»
Robert Sturesson
5713
54:03
685
»
Gustav Bockgård
MDH-UK Knölpåkarna
3556
54:07
686
»
Lars Antman
ABB Treasury & Finans 3
3038
54:09
687
»
Mikael Waltari
AQ Plast 1
3064
54:10
688
»
Edvin Bahtijaragic
Länsförsäkringar, lag 3
Blodgivare
3525
54:10
689
»
Fredrik Lindblom
IT-löparna
Blodgivare
3435
54:10
690
»
Johan Rinneby
Atea, it-specialisterna
3077
54:11
691
»
Peter Malmström
Run for fun
3670
54:12
692
»
Efteranmälan
927
54:14
693
»
Andreas Sjöblom
ICA/DFCs vänner
3402
54:15
694
»
Johan Larsson
FACTS Electrical Design
4144
54:17
695
»
Markus Sundvall
ICA/UTl
3416
54:18
696
»
Conny Arnfeldt
Lag1
3481
54:23
697
»
Niklas With
4093
54:23
698
»
Reza Liaghat
The Involuntary Joggers
3827
54:25
699
»
mattias lindström
4019
54:28
700
»
Jonas Seborn
Bombardier lag 1
3164
54:28
701
»
Anders Granö
MACH 3
3541
54:30
702
»
Jan Erik Walltin
ABB Treasury & Finans 4
3044
54:31
702
»
Ragnar Lien
Glada Champion Supporten
3343
54:31
704
»
Ismail Kakabaveh
Hagaäng 1
3360
54:32
705
»
Mikael Grabbe
4135
54:34
706
»
Lars Pettersson
The Petterssons
3831
54:35
707
»
Michael Johanson
Frisk
Blodgivare
4100
54:35
708
»
Mikael Larsson
Lag 6
Blodgivare
3475
54:36
708
»
Peter Eriksson
Process Automation Stab 2
3605
54:36
710
»
Kent Lindström
Reality Team
3613
54:37
711
»
Mats Widén
Hedåker
Blodgivare
3367
54:37
712
»
Patrik Eriksson
Veidekke lag 1
4103
54:37
713
»
Magnus Nilsson
4163
54:38
714
»
Henrik Kruse
Bombardier - Fun on Train
3140
54:40
715
»
Mattias Magnusson
4166
54:41
716
»
Niklas Palmér
Ponsse 4
3602
54:43
717
»
Linus Karlsson
ÅF Industry
4110
54:43
718
»
Peter Järling
ÅF Köping
3903
54:45
718
»
Peter Eriksson
Vattenfall
4149
54:45
720
»
Niklas Söderlund
After Sales Substations
3048
54:45
721
»
Raage Camey
Ida enheten lag 2
4147
54:45
722
»
Erik Olsson
Riksbyggen
3625
54:46
723
»
Michael Larsson
4008
54:48
724
»
Anders Grinneby
XA/F
3898
54:49
725
»
Lennart Svensson
Cylmate Gasellerna
3244
54:49
726
»
Staffan Sandström
MDH-UK Karbinerna
3552
54:49
727
»
Erik Hartelius
JB 1
3438
54:51
728
»
Magnus Elvhage
Kadesjös 1
3446
54:54
729
»
Mikael Andersson
Ricoh Västerås
Blodgivare
3620
54:54
730
»
Kent Andersson
Avure 5
3108
54:55
731
»
Johan Stolpe
Robotics 2 PRV
3648
54:56
732
»
Pekka Kauhanen
Cranes lag Clara
3228
54:56
733
»
Efteranmälan
4161
54:56
734
»
Efteranmälan
5707
54:57
735
»
Jim Mårs
Skultuna Kommundelstjänst 7
3716
54:58
736
»
Daniel Petterson
Siffer Smurfen
3702
55:02
737
»
John Sternå
4073
55:03
738
»
Lars-Ola Lundkvist
Westermo 3
3871
55:05
739
»
Magnus Heldesjö
Blodgivare
3973
55:06
740
»
Rikard Borg
IKG 2
3422
55:08
741
»
Concha Benet Campos
4112
55:12
742
»
Mikael Karlsson
Wenströmska
Blodgivare
3862
55:13
743
»
Christer Sjöberg
Wenströmska
3865
55:17
744
»
Christer Billström
Lag Billström
Blodgivare
3476
55:17
745
»
Magnus Bergström
4114
55:18
746
»
Tom Andersson
ELE:1
3277
55:19
747
»
Senad Hujuc
Christinas gubber
3195
55:21
748
»
Mattias Sidebäck
IT-löparna
3437
55:21
749
»
Jörgen Böös
Wenströmska
3861
55:21
750
»
Andre Ahlin
Blodkropparna
3133
55:21
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>