Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2008
Herrar 10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Erik Anfält | HGF Gasellerna | 339 | 34:49 | |
2 | » Dan Bäck | Kumla SF, Vingåker | 527 | 35:36 | |
3 | » Jan Johansson | Röda Rosen | 360 | 36:17 | |
4 | » Daniel Johansson | Akzo Lajban | 532 | 37:19 | |
5 | » Jonathan Palm | Väla Skogen | 545 | 37:58 | |
6 | » Mattias Aitman | Atlas Copco Eyra Runners | 451 | 38:11 | |
7 | » Efteranmälan | 548 | 38:34 | ||
8 | » Johan Eriksson | Kopparbergarna | 299 | 38:45 | |
9 | » Johan Karlsson | Lag 10 | 351 | 38:55 | |
10 | » Henrik Svennberg | Cambrex 6 | 307 | 38:59 | |
11 | » Fredrik Bergvall | SCB + Nea | 515 | 40:17 | |
12 | » Gustav Geek | Örebro | 261 | 40:23 | |
13 | » Linus Ryefalk | 227 | 40:24 | ||
14 | » Christer Tiger | Sabb Bofors Dynamics lag 4 | 546 | 40:40 | |
15 | » E Holmberg | Språk lag 1 | 122 | 40:55 | |
16 | » Stefan Öhman | Språk lag 2 | 488 | 40:57 | |
17 | » Micke Selvin | RPK Eken lag 5 | 246 | 41:00 | |
18 | » Per-Inge Ingebretsen | Team Linde 3 | 416 | 41:14 | |
19 | » Mikael Johansson | Team Linde 3 | 419 | 41:14 | |
20 | » Lars Jonhed | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening | 556 | 41:44 | |
21 | » Daniel Björkdahl | Danfo lag 3 | 487 | 41:44 | |
22 | » Bjarne Sandberg | Cambrex 3 | 540 | 41:47 | |
23 | » Johan Tähtinen | Örebro | 282 | 41:48 | |
24 | » Jeffer Sandström | Örebro | 272 | 41:56 | |
25 | » Niklas Hasselwander | 500 | 42:13 | ||
26 | » Håkan Gunnarsson | Posten Askersund | 370 | 42:14 | |
27 | » Leif Eriksson | Kristinehamn Multisport | 537 | 42:16 | |
28 | » Jonas Forsmark | Kjesäter 1 | 247 | 42:21 | |
29 | » Gunnar spelkvist | Skogsfolk | 288 | 42:31 | |
30 | » Mikael Nordström | 405 | 42:42 | ||
31 | » Peter Svensson | Atlas Copco Eyra Runners | 450 | 42:43 | |
32 | » Alfred Nyman | Canvaskonst.com | 427 | 42:50 | |
33 | » Anders Niklasson | Länsstyrelsen i Örebro län | 509 | 42:50 | |
34 | » Stefan D Karlsson | 524 | 43:01 | ||
35 | » Thomas Stenius | Korskyrkans IF | 424 | 43:04 | |
36 | » Richard Jorstig | Medecinsk Teknik lag 2 | 520 | 43:05 | |
37 | » Sven Nilsson | Euromaint 8 | 255 | 43:21 | |
38 | » Simon Gunnarsson | Atlas Copco Eyra Runners | 452 | 43:28 | |
39 | » Mikael Norvik | EMBA 13 | 337 | 43:33 | |
40 | » Peter Sundén | Örebro | 382 | 43:35 | |
41 | » Sven-Arne Jacobsson | Ortopeden Lag 3 | 242 | 43:37 | |
42 | » Torbjörn Källmén | Ericsson&Co 10 km | 481 | 43:39 | |
43 | » Peter Rosmark | Sandvik Lag 1 | 475 | 43:39 | |
44 | » Peter Ranki | 525 | 43:42 | ||
45 | » Jesper Bjärvall | Blekskinnen | 216 | 43:53 | |
46 | » Pege Tolsheden | ÖBO | 498 | 43:54 | |
47 | » Roger Öhlin | Saab Aerotech 4 | 440 | 43:56 | |
48 | » Staffan Isacsson | Nora | 535 | 44:00 | |
49 | » Markku Kiviniemi | EMBA 13 | 336 | 44:04 | |
50 | » Ken Lundholm | Martin G lag 7 | 547 | 44:05 | |
51 | » Andreas Daleskog | Libris Media | 373 | 44:07 | |
52 | » STEFAN BERG | AHLSELL CL 12 | 291 | 44:10 | |
53 | » Petter Wikström | Team Susanne | 367 | 44:23 | |
54 | » Jonas Carlsson | Atlas Copco DC 2 | 454 | 44:29 | |
55 | » David Eriksson | Atlas Copco Eyra Runners | 449 | 44:36 | |
56 | » Mauro Mozzillo | Busslink | 513 | 44:41 | |
57 | » Felix Sandin | Sandvik Lag 1 | 477 | 44:45 | |
58 | » Christer Wilhelmsson | Posten Nora Lag 1 | 356 | 44:46 | |
59 | » Rolf Krigsman | Sandvik lag 3 | 550 | 44:46 | |
60 | » Niklas Karlsson | Ögonkliniken 8 | 218 | 44:47 | |
61 | » Anders Westerlund | Eon Gnistan 1 | 397 | 44:49 | |
62 | » Anders Eriksson | FMLOG Arboga lag 2 | 278 | 44:51 | |
63 | » Björn Eklund | Lag 9 | 348 | 44:58 | |
64 | » Göran Storm | Holmen runners | 505 | 44:59 | |
65 | » Mikael Wennerström | Holmen runners | 503 | 45:04 | |
66 | » Magnus Bergents | Holmen runners | 506 | 45:04 | |
67 | » Jarl Simonsson | 470 | 45:16 | ||
68 | » Henrik Hermansson | Sectra 2 | 231 | 45:18 | |
69 | » Fredrik Björck | Holmen runners | 502 | 45:23 | |
70 | » Robert Vestman | EMBA 5 | 323 | 45:24 | |
71 | » Daniel Pettersson | Majo Runners R© | 297 | 45:24 | |
72 | » Peter Öberg | Team Susanne | 366 | 45:26 | |
73 | » Richard Abbott | Euromaint 9 | 256 | 45:28 | |
74 | » Jörgen Jansson | Sandvik lag 2 | 476 | 45:32 | |
75 | » Leif Krüger | Sectra 1 | 229 | 45:40 | |
76 | » Johan Classon | 559 | 45:43 | ||
77 | » Per Anemar | Posten Nora Lag 1 | 355 | 45:43 | |
78 | » Sten-Erik Gustavsson | Cambrex 3 | 528 | 45:44 | |
79 | » Marcus Vingren | Team Åsa | 364 | 45:45 | |
80 | » Josef Sjöberg | Mullhyttan | 544 | 45:50 | |
81 | » Patrik Sunden | Lesjöfors Jogging | 392 | 45:51 | |
82 | » Magnus Lundh | Ekströms fritidsförening | 536 | 45:52 | |
83 | » Anders Arnelind | Majo Runnrs R | 295 | 46:01 | |
84 | » Lars-Erik Almberg | The Dream Team | 423 | 46:15 | |
85 | » Sven-Owe Eriksson | Länsstyrelsen i Örebro län | 511 | 46:17 | |
86 | » Jonas Allard | Medecinsk Teknik lag 2 | 521 | 46:25 | |
87 | » Oscar Östebo | 444 | 46:32 | ||
88 | » Henrik Herou | SCB | 380 | 46:37 | |
89 | » Peter Imhagen | Sectra 1 | 228 | 46:40 | |
90 | » Torben Malm | EMBA 5 | 324 | 46:42 | |
91 | » Mats Stenmarck | Lindepsykiatrins lag I | 363 | 46:51 | |
92 | » Johan Hasselwander | Örebro | 526 | 46:53 | |
93 | » Per Brorsson | Miljöteamet | 381 | 47:03 | |
94 | » Johan Lundqvist | Nora vårdcentral team 1 | 479 | 47:12 | |
95 | » Rolf Karlsson | 409 | 47:13 | ||
96 | » Björn Davidsson | davidsson | 274 | 47:18 | |
97 | » Sverker Hoflin | Euromaint 1 | 251 | 47:19 | |
98 | » Thomas Johansson | EMBA 11 | 334 | 47:21 | |
99 | » Thomas Carlsson | Saab Aerotech 4 | 436 | 47:21 | |
100 | » Jari Hyvinen | Atla Copco Labbet 2 | 464 | 47:22 | |
101 | » Mattias Göthberg | Atla Copco Labbet 2 | 462 | 47:22 | |
102 | » Magnus Wallgren | Atlas Copco Eyra Runners | 448 | 47:23 | |
103 | » Anders Sunden | Lesjöfors Jogging | 391 | 47:23 | |
104 | » Peter Andersson | EMBA 11 | 335 | 47:35 | |
105 | » Robert Kindervwall | Heroes | 489 | 47:40 | |
106 | » Peter Bredelius | Esswege Fastigheter lag 1 | 425 | 47:41 | |
107 | » Martin Strand | Saab Aerotech 3 | 435 | 47:47 | |
108 | » Renny Rantakokko | Atla Copco Labbet 2 | 463 | 47:50 | |
109 | » Christer Brolin | Team Linde 1 | 414 | 47:51 | |
110 | » Fredrik Andersson | Ericsson SK Kumla | 531 | 47:51 | |
111 | » Fredrik Martinson | Saab Aerotech 4 | 437 | 47:55 | |
112 | » Stefan Neselius | Atlas Copco DC 2 | 453 | 48:04 | |
113 | » Jan Buske | Stellana AB | 429 | 48:12 | |
114 | » Jan-Åke Israelsson | Danfo lag 3 | 486 | 48:13 | |
115 | » Jonas Björck | Saab Aerotech 3 | 432 | 48:23 | |
116 | » Per Gustafsson | Sectra 2 | 233 | 48:33 | |
117 | » Ulf Nordström | Ortopeden Lag 2 | 240 | 48:36 | |
118 | » Tomas Lager | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 2 | 497 | 48:40 | |
119 | » Mats Bäckström | Ninna | 310 | 48:42 | |
120 | » Christer Ryden | 499 | 48:43 | ||
121 | » Stefan Aldvik | Team Linde 4 | 422 | 48:50 | |
122 | » Peter Sperren | Örebro | 523 | 49:00 | |
123 | » Lars Weckström | Antikrundan | 258 | 49:08 | |
124 | » Andreas Dahllöf | Sectra 1 | 230 | 49:10 | |
125 | » Jens Råberg | BMB 2 | 338 | 49:11 | |
126 | » Lars Bornedal | EMBA 1 | 311 | 49:21 | |
127 | » Greger Andersson | Emhart Glass lag 1 | 518 | 49:24 | |
128 | » Magnus Söderberg | Förskolan Växthuset lag 2 | 284 | 49:35 | |
129 | » Thomas Nederman | Sandvik Lag 1 | 472 | 49:35 | |
130 | » Benny Frost | Akzo Lajban | 293 | 49:42 | |
131 | » Mats Karlsson | Hjärngänget 1 | 404 | 49:42 | |
132 | » Fredrik Granath | AKS Runners | 378 | 49:43 | |
133 | » Anders Uhlin | Holmen runners | 504 | 49:53 | |
134 | » dennis fransson | Örebro Sotarn Lag 4 | 268 | 49:57 | |
135 | » Nasir Raouf | 412 | 49:59 | ||
136 | » Mats Landholm | Lag 9 | 349 | 50:01 | |
137 | » Ulf Nordzell | Cambrex 6 | 529 | 50:01 | |
138 | » Urban Boström | Rabalder | 359 | 50:02 | |
139 | » Johan Fredriksson | Atals Copco Labbet 1 | 460 | 50:03 | |
140 | » Tom Sjövall | Antikrundan | 257 | 50:06 | |
141 | » Jimmy Åkerfeldt | 208 | 50:08 | ||
142 | » Rolf Hjerén | SAKAB 1 | 431 | 50:08 | |
143 | » Peder Svensson | Kumla Bostäder 3 | 445 | 50:09 | |
144 | » Andreas Jonsson | EMBA 7 | 326 | 50:11 | |
145 | » Per Jacobsson | Ortopeden Lag 2 | 241 | 50:12 | |
146 | » Jörgen Norberg | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening 2 | 428 | 50:12 | |
147 | » Conny Svanberg | Lag 10 | 350 | 50:15 | |
148 | » Martin Östebo | 443 | 50:16 | ||
149 | » Ted Nordlander | Arvin Meritor lag 5 | 408 | 50:21 | |
150 | » Joachim Deyfus | EMBA 5 | 321 | 50:25 | |
151 | » Per Almskog | Cambrex 8 | 308 | 50:25 | |
152 | » Kent Gustafsson | Saab Aerotech 3 | 433 | 50:27 | |
153 | » Alex Liebert | Atlas Copco Batals Boco | 455 | 50:35 | |
154 | » Håkan Eriksson | Busslink | 514 | 50:36 | |
154 | » Erik Johansson | Avö 3 | 224 | 50:36 | |
156 | » Joakim Karlsson | Takringen | 549 | 50:40 | |
157 | » Christer Nälemark | Lag 2 | 343 | 50:45 | |
158 | » Anders Fogelberg | ÖU Haren och sköldpaddan I | 281 | 50:56 | |
159 | » Nisse Nordblom | Sandvik Lag 1 | 473 | 50:57 | |
160 | » Christer Engback | 490 | 51:04 | ||
161 | » Mats Wickholm | Pisiformis | 203 | 51:05 | |
162 | » Christer Hammander | 467 | 51:05 | ||
163 | » Björn Sörman | 501 | 51:07 | ||
164 | » Fred Niemelä | Saab Aerotech 3 | 434 | 51:11 | |
165 | » Anders Grönlund | LK Mjölksyra | 202 | 51:18 | |
166 | » Gunnar Malmkvist | Busslink lag 2 | 389 | 51:19 | |
167 | » Habib Ibrahim | Procordia | 543 | 51:20 | |
168 | » Lennart Nilsson | Busslink lag 2 | 390 | 51:23 | |
169 | » Johan Bengtsson | kivhh.se | 538 | 51:38 | |
170 | » Roberth Gyllberg | kivhh.se | 539 | 51:38 | |
171 | » Jan Hedström | EMBA 4 | 320 | 51:44 | |
172 | » David Bergman | EMBA 7 | 327 | 51:46 | |
173 | » Ove Ström | Dialysen 2 | 287 | 51:56 | |
174 | » Fredrik Sandström | EMBA 2 | 317 | 51:59 | |
175 | » Björn Rundqvist | IF Start | 534 | 52:07 | |
176 | » Antonio Aguilar | Atlas Copco Heppy times | 457 | 52:08 | |
177 | » Conny Sandström | Kommunal sektion Örebro lag1 | 410 | 52:10 | |
178 | » Jonas Pettersson/Hagel | Team Hagel | 522 | 52:10 | |
179 | » Erik Jonsson | Lag 8 | 345 | 52:10 | |
180 | » Jonas Larsson | Lag 9 | 346 | 52:10 | |
181 | » Hans Fohlström | Dialysen 2 | 286 | 52:21 | |
182 | » Ola Käll | Avö 2 | 222 | 52:24 | |
183 | » Ola Nyström | Atlas Copco Heppy times | 458 | 52:29 | |
184 | » Håkan Svensson | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 3 | 554 | 52:39 | |
185 | » Jörgen Westin | Atlas Copco Batals Boco | 456 | 52:41 | |
186 | » Ingvar Sandberg | Posten Kumla | 512 | 52:52 | |
187 | » Jonny Georgsson | Saab Aerotech | 507 | 52:54 | |
188 | » Olof Ronquist | EMBA 2 | 316 | 52:55 | |
189 | » Staffan Silvegyll | Dialysen 1 | 285 | 52:58 | |
190 | » Hans Heggemann | Team Åsa | 365 | 53:02 | |
191 | » Fredrik Jansson | Lag 156 | 551 | 53:13 | |
192 | » Peter Andersson | FMLOG Arboga lag 1 | 275 | 53:13 | |
193 | » Pelle Karlsson | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening | 555 | 53:14 | |
194 | » Jonas Resin | Emhart Glass lag 1 | 516 | 53:18 | |
195 | » Peter Carlsson | 533 | 53:21 | ||
196 | » Andreas Häll | EMBA 1 | 312 | 53:33 | |
197 | » Jan Mossberg | RR IF | 386 | 53:33 | |
198 | » Peter Eriksson | 508 | 53:36 | ||
199 | » Sören Wester | Kristina Wiberg | 239 | 53:37 | |
200 | » Simon Sundin | 362 | 53:37 | ||
201 | » Peter Andersson | EMBA 8 | 329 | 53:42 | |
202 | » Andreas Mohlin | Butikskonsult 1 | 384 | 53:51 | |
203 | » Peter Berglund | Butikskonsult 1 | 385 | 53:51 | |
204 | » Stefan Bengtsson | Sandvik Lag 1 | 474 | 53:52 | |
205 | » Rasmus Neander | Karlskoga | 406 | 53:55 | |
206 | » Daniel Hallin | AHLSELL LC 22 | 542 | 54:06 | |
207 | » Tony Duberg | Nora vårdcentral team 2 | 480 | 54:08 | |
208 | » Leif Erlandsson | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 3 | 553 | 54:12 | |
209 | » Henrik Brenkle | Lag 9 | 347 | 54:16 | |
210 | » Jonas Hellnemo | Team Linde 4 | 420 | 54:18 | |
211 | » Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 248 | 54:20 | |
212 | » Per Wester | 557 | 54:24 | ||
213 | » Mattias Dyrvik | Länsstyrelsen i Örebro län | 510 | 54:27 | |
214 | » Göran Pettersson | Saab Aerotech 4 | 438 | 54:29 | |
215 | » Lars Jarnestig | EMBA 9 | 331 | 54:29 | |
216 | » Torbjörn Nilsson | Lag 3 | 344 | 54:30 | |
217 | » Jimmy Ljung | Meritor lag 4 | 302 | 54:32 | |
218 | » Patrik Andersson | Meritor lag 1 | 301 | 54:32 | |
219 | » Lars Evaldsson | EMBA 1 | 313 | 54:35 | |
220 | » fredrik andersson | ÖREBRO SOTARN LAG 1 | 262 | 54:35 | |
221 | » hasse olsson | ÖREBRO SOTARN LAG 1 | 259 | 54:36 | |
222 | » Jan Thelin | Rabalder | 357 | 54:36 | |
223 | » Stefan Zetterström | Atla Copco Labbet 2 | 466 | 54:38 | |
224 | » Carl Arnesson | Atals Copco Labbet 1 | 461 | 54:39 | |
225 | » Klas Bruun | Emhart Glass lag 1 | 517 | 54:42 | |
226 | » Tomas Olofsson | Team Linde 3 | 418 | 54:46 | |
227 | » Anders Kvist | HGF Geparderna | 340 | 54:48 | |
228 | » Petri Tiri Karlsson | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 1 | 492 | 55:03 | |
229 | » Anders Troedsson | Danfo lag2 | 483 | 55:05 | |
230 | » Jari Lamu | Cambrex 3 | 304 | 55:09 | |
231 | » Clas-Göran Classon | Samhällsbyggnad 1 | 236 | 55:14 | |
232 | » Siljemyr Göran | Gummisnoddarna | 280 | 55:18 | |
233 | » Erik Winkler | Saab Bofors Dynamics lag 1 | 493 | 55:19 | |
234 | » Daniel Dahlberg | Lesjöfors Jogging | 393 | 55:21 | |
235 | » Hans Levin | EMBA 1 | 314 | 55:36 | |
236 | » ADRIAN bergenarp | Örebro Sotarn Lag 2 | 267 | 55:39 | |
237 | » erik andersson | Örebro Sotarn Lag 2 | 266 | 55:39 | |
238 | » Christer Larsson | Kumla Bostäder 3 | 447 | 55:39 | |
239 | » Ian Jones | Kem.lab | 379 | 55:43 | |
240 | » Lars-Olof Gustafsson | Sectra 2 | 232 | 55:43 | |
241 | » Bo Johansson | Ericsson&Co 5km | 560 | 55:47 | |
242 | » Kristofer Hansson | Lag 10 | 352 | 55:48 | |
243 | » Bo Fredriksson | Samhällsbyggnad 2 | 237 | 55:59 | |
244 | » Tomas Pinni | Danfo lag2 | 482 | 56:01 | |
245 | » Bo Gustafsson | Cambrex 5 | 530 | 56:06 | |
246 | » Lars Erik Odhe | Stellana AB | 430 | 56:16 | |
247 | » Guy Shanks | Ögonkliniken 8 | 219 | 56:23 | |
248 | » Gunnar Jansson | Atleverket lag 1 | 225 | 56:26 | |
249 | » Lennart Andersson | Eon Gnistan 2 | 400 | 56:27 | |
250 | » Ted Eriksson | AKS Runners | 375 | 56:31 |