Resultat från Blodomloppet Karlskrona 2014
10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | » Erik Ottosson | Jeppssons Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 504 | 46:56 | ||
252 | » Ronny Fredriksson | 1970 | Lag Carro | Herr 10 km | 181 | 46:57 | |
253 | » Linus Karlsson | 1982 | Blodkorvarna | Herr 10 km | 404 | 46:57 | |
254 | » Daniel Svensson | SKANSKA Grönt | Herr 10 km | 800 | 46:57 | ||
255 | » Stefan Malmström | BTH Innovation | Herr 10 km | 787 | 47:02 | ||
256 | » Anna Karlsson | 1989 | Jennys Lyckorus Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 34 | 47:03 | |
257 | » Jim Elofsson | Team BM | Herr 10 km | 889 | 47:06 | ||
258 | » Jeanette Eliasson | Huawei Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 631 | 47:09 | |
259 | » Anders Ekström | 1986 | Picknick syndrome | Herr 10 km | 594 | 47:09 | |
260 | » Filip Wilke | Lyckeby | Herr 10 km | 140 | 47:10 | ||
261 | » Josefine Johnsson | 1984 | Arbetsterapin, BLS, Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 271 | 47:13 | |
262 | » Anders Olsson | HKP Ronneby lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 313 | 47:14 | ||
263 | » heidi hafvervik | 1982 | Nättrabyligan 2 | Dam 10 km | 272 | 47:18 | |
264 | » Max Johansson | 1965 | GMU 1 | Herr 10 km | 663 | 47:18 | |
265 | » Mensur Berbatovci | 1981 | Muumos | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 508 | 47:19 |
266 | » Christina Smedberg | 1964 | Fladdermössen | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 405 | 47:23 |
267 | » Stefan Löfqvist | 1980 | ÅF Ronneby | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 638 | 47:23 |
268 | » Jörgen Moritz | 1970 | Karlskrona | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 361 | 47:28 |
269 | » Krister Larsson | 1971 | Salsjögänget MK - 10 km-Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 492 | 47:31 | |
270 | » Jannie Strandberg | 1988 | Team Blekinge lag 8 | Dam 10 km | 604 | 47:31 | |
271 | » Anna-Lotta Wolgast | 1971 | Vägga Vux | Dam 10 km | 362 | 47:33 | |
272 | » Katrin Östlund | 1969 | Prematurerna 2 | Dam 10 km | 619 | 47:34 | |
273 | » Lotta Ungsten | Sköningar | Dam 10 km | 556 | 47:36 | ||
274 | » Sofia Martinsson | 1986 | Team Blekinge lag 9 | Dam 10 km | 605 | 47:36 | |
275 | » Richard Sjögren | 1976 | Snabbsänkan | Herr 10 km | 813 | 47:41 | |
276 | » Joakim Persson | 1975 | Backarygdsgruppen 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 244 | 47:41 |
277 | » Martin Olsson | True Blood | Herr 10 km | 761 | 47:50 | ||
278 | » Malin Antonsson | 1980 | Bergkvara | Dam 10 km | 891 | 47:54 | |
279 | » Anna Magnusson | Sweco | Dam 10 km | 561 | 47:55 | ||
280 | » Anders Pettersson | 1974 | Kbv 290 | Herr 10 km | 839 | 47:55 | |
281 | » Jenny Svensson | Sweco | Dam 10 km | 560 | 47:55 | ||
282 | » Robbert Prinselaar | ABB Leg-xcellent 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 383 | 47:57 | |
283 | » Jonas Holmqvist | Karlskronahems lag | Herr 10 km | 253 | 47:58 | ||
284 | » Anders Tell | HVC-TC | Herr 10 km | 374 | 47:59 | ||
285 | » Jens Nilsson | 1966 | Östersvettslaget | Herr 10 km | 833 | 48:00 | |
286 | » Robin Arvidsson | F 17 Qwintus Röd lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 473 | 48:01 | ||
287 | » Emelie Järlid | ABBs tätklunga | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 366 | 48:01 | |
288 | » Christer Carlsson | 1964 | CGI Team B | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 222 | 48:02 |
289 | » Tina Lindström | F 17 Qwintus Röd lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 474 | 48:02 | ||
290 | » Cecilia Thörnqvist | 1966 | Sternöskolan 2 | Dam 10 km | 295 | 48:09 | |
291 | » berit eriksson | 1958 | hundkäxen | Dam 10 km | 721 | 48:12 | |
292 | » Roland Eriksson | Silverpilen | Herr 10 km | 431 | 48:13 | ||
293 | » Johan Karlsson | 1961 | Lyckeby | Herr 10 km | 283 | 48:15 | |
293 | » Johanna Sontén | Top Level | Dam 10 km | 427 | 48:15 | ||
295 | » Carl-Johan Malmberg | HKP 32 Div Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 330 | 48:16 | ||
296 | » Thomas Norman | Karlshamns kommun lag 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 460 | 48:16 | |
297 | » Christian Andersson | Herr 10 km | 909 | 48:17 | |||
298 | » Ingela Ebenhart | 1978 | VA-lag 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 534 | 48:19 |
299 | » Per Nilsson | Ambulansen Blekinge Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 515 | 48:20 | ||
300 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 499 | 48:20 | ||
301 | » Ola Karlman | 1976 | Jämjö | Herr 10 km | 587 | 48:20 | |
302 | » Henrik Ohlsson | Lyckeby | Herr 10 km | 859 | 48:22 | ||
303 | » Sven Borén | TISU | Herr 10 km | 871 | 48:23 | ||
304 | » Hanna Åkesson | Ambulansen Blekinge Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 513 | 48:24 | |
305 | » lisa jansson | 1991 | sengångarna | Dam 10 km | 624 | 48:24 | |
306 | » Johan Holmgren | DIDD-Tapas | Herr 10 km | 783 | 48:29 | ||
307 | » Philip Carlsson | 1985 | 1 ubflj Karlskrona 1 | Herr 10 km | 682 | 48:29 | |
308 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 836 | 48:33 | |
309 | » Jonas Jonasson | 1973 | Fågelmara | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 303 | 48:33 |
310 | » Jim Johansson | 1989 | MMÖ | Herr 10 km | 854 | 48:35 | |
311 | » Henrik Ekdahl | 1984 | Halmstad | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 116 | 48:38 |
312 | » Tolga Mol | 1985 | Tummetotts Föräldrakooperativ | Herr 10 km | 72 | 48:43 | |
313 | » Kenneth Fager | 1952 | Karlskrona | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 158 | 48:44 |
314 | » Per Stenholm | 1978 | Karlskrona | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 798 | 48:44 |
315 | » Malin Hansson | 1973 | Snabbsänkan | Dam 10 km | 814 | 48:45 | |
316 | » Danijela Palmgren | ABB Leg-xcellent 1 | Dam 10 km | 378 | 48:46 | ||
317 | » Bengt Lindgren | 1969 | Marinens Musikkår 3 | Herr 10 km | 649 | 48:50 | |
318 | » Patrik Thorell | 1998 | Jennys Lyckorus Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 29 | 48:51 | |
319 | » Madeleine Söderberg | 1976 | Sternöskolan 2 | Dam 10 km | 15 | 48:51 | |
320 | » Nina Blomqvist | Pengar till midsommar | Dam 10 km | 549 | 48:55 | ||
321 | » Oscar Eskilsson | Det är lätt att göra rätt | Herr 10 km | 552 | 48:55 | ||
322 | » Jörgen Larsson | 1964 | Nättraby | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 842 | 48:55 |
323 | » Jonas Bengtsson | BTH Run IT 2 | Herr 10 km | 866 | 48:59 | ||
324 | » Joakim Schyllert | 1976 | Högskolerestauranger AB | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 454 | 49:01 |
325 | » Magnus Carlsson | BTH Run IT 2 | Herr 10 km | 867 | 49:01 | ||
325 | » Theve Nilsson | 1973 | Team Blekinge lag 9 | Dam 10 km | 735 | 49:01 | |
327 | » Joel Berg | 1994 | Jennys Lyckorus Lag 6 | Herr 10 km | 38 | 49:05 | |
328 | » helen magnusson | 1969 | Nättrabyligan 2 | Dam 10 km | 273 | 49:06 | |
329 | » Patrik Hillborg | SKANSKA Grönt | Herr 10 km | 801 | 49:07 | ||
330 | » Linn Eneqvist | 1979 | 450 ml Svett | Dam 10 km | 753 | 49:08 | |
331 | » Ulf Gustafsson | 1958 | Muumos | Herr 10 km | 509 | 49:08 | |
332 | » Pierre Österlund | 1986 | Herr 10 km | 351 | 49:13 | ||
333 | » Lisa Lundberg | 1987 | Lyckeby vårdcentral Lag 4 | Dam 10 km | 468 | 49:15 | |
334 | » Ola Persson | 1971 | RunIT | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 719 | 49:16 |
335 | » Christian Kjellsson | Herr 10 km | 910 | 49:18 | |||
336 | » Martin Malmgren | 1973 | Kd Komp | Herr 10 km | 658 | 49:20 | |
337 | » Tobias Svensson | 1977 | Kd Komp | Herr 10 km | 660 | 49:20 | |
338 | » Thomas Olsson | 1982 | Jämjö | Herr 10 km | 128 | 49:20 | |
339 | » Roger Edlund | 1973 | Johannishus | Herr 10 km | 418 | 49:22 | |
340 | » Bo Gyldmark | Alfa Tool | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 733 | 49:23 | |
341 | » Michelle Grimsberg | Team Blodigt Allvar | Dam 10 km | 42 | 49:24 | ||
342 | » Max Nilsson | 1990 | Herr 10 km | 106 | 49:26 | ||
343 | » Lukas Kristensson | Blod-Typerna | Herr 10 km | 430 | 49:26 | ||
344 | » TITTI PALMQVIST | 1962 | KARLSHAMN | Dam 10 km | 132 | 49:29 | |
345 | » Mattias Olsson | 1976 | Högskolerestauranger AB | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 458 | 49:32 |
346 | » Sandra Sandqvist | 1988 | Kallinge | Dam 10 km | 878 | 49:33 | |
347 | » Sofia Pettersson | 1985 | Stena Line | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 578 | 49:37 |
348 | » Anna Salleke | 1986 | Team Activa Zoo | Dam 10 km | 30 | 49:38 | |
349 | » Anna Claesson | Blekingetrafiken lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 453 | 49:39 | ||
350 | » Fredrik Iller | 1984 | Team Öronsprång | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 702 | 49:41 |
351 | » Therese Hagström Andersson | 1978 | Visit Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 118 | 49:42 | |
352 | » Lovisa Lindström | 1993 | Jennys Lyckorus Lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 35 | 49:44 | |
353 | » Johan Petersson | Gredebyligan | Herr 10 km | 297 | 49:45 | ||
354 | » Petter Petersson | Herr 10 km | 299 | 49:45 | |||
355 | » Annika Carlsson | 1972 | Asarum | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 44 | 49:47 |
356 | » Linus Johnson | 1994 | FYSplan13 | Herr 10 km | 568 | 49:51 | |
357 | » Nina Malo | Karlshamns kommun lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 462 | 49:52 | ||
358 | » Angelica Petersson | 1986 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 3435 | 49:54 | |
359 | » Sofia Sonesson | 1989 | Gott-å-blandat | Dam 10 km | 138 | 49:55 | |
360 | » Petter Svensson | 1973 | 3.Sjöstridsflottiljen/ Stab 2 | Herr 10 km | 696 | 49:55 | |
361 | » Ann-Christine Karlsson | Det är lätt att göra rätt | Dam 10 km | 554 | 49:57 | ||
362 | » Tobias Andersson | ABB Utvecklarna 2 | Herr 10 km | 385 | 49:57 | ||
363 | » Christian Johnsson | Det är lätt att göra rätt | Herr 10 km | 553 | 49:58 | ||
364 | » Anna Berggren | Pengar till midsommar | Dam 10 km | 548 | 49:59 | ||
365 | » Mattias Persson | HKP Ronneby Lag 4 | Herr 10 km | 321 | 50:03 | ||
366 | » Jeanette Nilsson | 1977 | Vampyrerna | Dam 10 km | 97 | 50:04 | |
367 | » anders hedfors | 1970 | lyckeby | Herr 10 km | 282 | 50:05 | |
368 | » Jenny Flink | 1983 | Högskolerestauranger AB | Dam 10 km | 456 | 50:07 | |
369 | » Tina Niklasson | Björn Gagner | Dam 10 km | 287 | 50:09 | ||
370 | » Nicole Stedt | Karlskrona Rehabcenter 1 | Dam 10 km | 346 | 50:09 | ||
371 | » Sofie Pöllänen | 1984 | Prematurerna 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 618 | 50:09 |
372 | » Peter Gustavsson | 1963 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 494 | 50:10 | |
373 | » Bosse Persson | Team Blodigt Allvar | Herr 10 km | 40 | 50:14 | ||
374 | » Johan Edegård | Quality stars | Herr 10 km | 392 | 50:19 | ||
375 | » Björn Gustavsson | Ehrensvärdska 1 | Herr 10 km | 557 | 50:19 | ||
376 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 124 | 50:22 | |
377 | » Mattias Nilsson | Team Blekinge lag 5 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 447 | 50:22 | |
378 | » Rebecka Verngren | Socitäten 1 | Dam 10 km | 559 | 50:26 | ||
379 | » Cecilia Pripp | 1966 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 218 | 50:26 | |
380 | » Olof Holm | Jeppssons Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 503 | 50:28 | ||
381 | » Per Allert | ABB Fullservice lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 370 | 50:29 | ||
382 | » Peter Pettersson | 1963 | Karlskrona | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 26 | 50:29 |
383 | » Stefan Joström | HKP Ronneby Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 320 | 50:30 | ||
383 | » Christian Johansson | Team TIMA | Herr 10 km | 776 | 50:30 | ||
385 | » Kristina Nilander | 1966 | Sunshine Girls | Dam 10 km | 339 | 50:32 | |
386 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 690 | 50:35 | ||
387 | » Tomas Nordlund | Team Blodigt Allvar | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 39 | 50:35 | |
388 | » Annette Ludvigsson | Länsstyrelsen rusar | Dam 10 km | 173 | 50:38 | ||
389 | » Johan | Petersson | Herr 10 km | 805 | 50:39 | ||
389 | » Rickard Elmlund | Varvad 3.0 | Herr 10 km | 750 | 50:39 | ||
391 | » Marie Andersson | 1975 | Telenor Connexion Milen | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 98 | 50:44 |
392 | » Jennifer Bertilsson | Pinglans pinglor | Dam 10 km | 89 | 50:45 | ||
393 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 890 | 50:46 | ||
394 | » Glenda Marroquin | 1986 | Snabbsänkan | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 810 | 50:47 |
395 | » Ulrika Lennardsson | Sjukgymnastiken 2 | Dam 10 km | 570 | 50:48 | ||
396 | » Lars Hedlund | 1969 | Marinens Musikkår 2 | Herr 10 km | 647 | 50:49 | |
397 | » Magnus Lindoffsson | Quality stars | Herr 10 km | 393 | 50:49 | ||
398 | » Sophie Isaksson Hallstedt | TISU | Dam 10 km | 870 | 50:51 | ||
399 | » Marcus Gullbing | 1972 | Oss eMellan | Herr 10 km | 756 | 50:52 | |
400 | » Madeleine Gustavsson | 1989 | Avd 36 Geriatrik lag 4 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 103 | 50:54 |
401 | » Willhelm Carlsson | F 17 12 Fu komp | Herr 10 km | 310 | 50:56 | ||
402 | » Carl-Magnus Pripp | 1955 | Karlskrona | Herr 10 km | 217 | 50:57 | |
403 | » Hans Widerberg | 1969 | Marinens Musikkår 1 | Herr 10 km | 645 | 50:59 | |
404 | » Per-Ola Helin | Team Alfa | Herr 10 km | 728 | 50:59 | ||
405 | » Lars Thorén | 1967 | ÅF Ronneby | Herr 10 km | 640 | 51:02 | |
406 | » Håkan Svensson | 1980 | Rödeby | Herr 10 km | 155 | 51:02 | |
407 | » Terese Eriksson | 1988 | Avd 36 Geriatrik lag 4 | Dam 10 km | 105 | 51:04 | |
408 | » John Hoffstedt | USS | Herr 10 km | 656 | 51:06 | ||
409 | » Kristian Nilsson | Trygg Målgång 2 | Herr 10 km | 403 | 51:08 | ||
410 | » Klas Holmesson | 1969 | Herr 10 km | 686 | 51:10 | ||
410 | » Victor Adolfsson | Team Blekinge lag 5 | Herr 10 km | 445 | 51:10 | ||
412 | » Annika Warnquist | Sjukgymnastiken 1 | Dam 10 km | 3016 | 51:13 | ||
413 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 300 | 51:13 | ||
414 | » Ulf Frisesdal | USS | Herr 10 km | 655 | 51:14 | ||
415 | » Mats Gustavsson | HKP Ronneby | Herr 10 km | 530 | 51:15 | ||
416 | » Lisa Olofsson | 1982 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 53 | 51:20 | |
417 | » Åse Hedsell | 1962 | Gott-å-blandat | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 136 | 51:21 |
418 | » Anna Lindh | 1974 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 864 | 51:22 | |
419 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 19 | 51:23 | ||
420 | » Helena Waubert de Puiseau | 1976 | Kraftpaketen | Dam 10 km | 565 | 51:25 | |
421 | » Björn Lundström | HKP Ronneby | Herr 10 km | 531 | 51:27 | ||
422 | » Johan Jansson | 1966 | Swedbank 4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 775 | 51:28 |
423 | » Tony Wilsson | 1965 | Karlskrona | Herr 10 km | 302 | 51:29 | |
424 | » Oscar Petersson | Gredebyligan | Herr 10 km | 298 | 51:30 | ||
425 | » Agnieska Wagner | 1940 | I.C.E | Dam 10 km | 815 | 51:34 | |
426 | » Moa Landgren | 1998 | Saltöskolan | Dam 10 km | 797 | 51:34 | |
427 | » Angsel Berghuvud | Team TIMA | Herr 10 km | 779 | 51:35 | ||
428 | » jessica Masmanidou | 1975 | Ronneby | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 711 | 51:37 |
429 | » Christer Hultgren | karlskrona | Herr 10 km | 389 | 51:39 | ||
430 | » Hanna Hermansson | Team Flåsa | Dam 10 km | 57 | 51:40 | ||
431 | » Mikael Svensson | Dynapac Maxpuls | Herr 10 km | 616 | 51:41 | ||
432 | » Jens Svendsen | 1977 | Vårdsystem1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 714 | 51:41 |
433 | » Frida Rydh | F 17 Blandat | Dam 10 km | 623 | 51:43 | ||
434 | » Emil Alergård | 1984 | Noda | Herr 10 km | 470 | 51:44 | |
435 | » Johan Östergren | 1968 | Sunnadarlings 1 | Herr 10 km | 710 | 51:45 | |
436 | » Johan Johansson | HVC-TC | Herr 10 km | 377 | 51:47 | ||
437 | » camilla olsson | 1971 | prästslättens racer | Dam 10 km | 611 | 51:50 | |
438 | » Richard Bengtsson | HVC-TC | Herr 10 km | 375 | 51:51 | ||
439 | » Tilda Gunnarsson | Långasjölamm | Dam 10 km | 863 | 51:52 | ||
440 | » Johan Eriksson | 1983 | GMU 1 | Herr 10 km | 664 | 51:52 | |
441 | » Kenny Wallentinsson | F 17 Gen Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 521 | 51:56 | ||
442 | » Karl-Gustav Hjortskull | F 17 Gen Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 520 | 51:56 | ||
443 | » Ida Bergström | True Blood | Dam 10 km | 760 | 51:57 | ||
444 | » Patrik Söderström | 1971 | ÅF Ronneby | Herr 10 km | 639 | 51:58 | |
445 | » Anna Ekström | 1982 | Team Blekinge lag 8 | Dam 10 km | 601 | 51:58 | |
446 | » Lena Sandgren Schwartz | Af Chapman – står inte still | Dam 10 km | 145 | 51:59 | ||
447 | » Bengt Dahlqvist | F 17 1 Fu komp Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 526 | 51:59 | ||
448 | » Johanna Ludvigsson | 1982 | LFC Karlskrona 3 | Dam 10 km | 160 | 51:59 | |
449 | » Andreas Andersson | F 17 | Herr 10 km | 642 | 51:59 | ||
450 | » Andreas Lestander | F 17 | Herr 10 km | 641 | 52:01 | ||
451 | » Lotta Johansson | 1957 | Swedbank 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 771 | 52:07 |
452 | » Carl-Johan Andersson | USS | Herr 10 km | 654 | 52:10 | ||
453 | » Mikael Zentio | HKP 32 Div Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 328 | 52:12 | ||
454 | » Staffan Olin | 1979 | Ronneby | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 142 | 52:15 |
455 | » Anna Abrahamsson | Sweco | Dam 10 km | 563 | 52:19 | ||
456 | » Simon Norberg | Softhouse Consulting Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 202 | 52:22 | ||
457 | » Gunnar Törnqvist | 1951 | Marinens Musikkår 1 | Herr 10 km | 644 | 52:30 | |
457 | » Martin Halldén | Nordea A | Herr 10 km | 629 | 52:30 | ||
459 | » Linda Hjort | ÄF R o W 1 | Dam 10 km | 341 | 52:31 | ||
460 | » Peter Björklund | Herr 10 km | 911 | 52:32 | |||
461 | » Tony Sjösten | BLT Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 877 | 52:36 | ||
462 | » Christine Morell | 1966 | centraloperation 2 | Dam 10 km | 848 | 52:39 | |
463 | » Ola Ulvås | Team Blekinge lag 6 | Herr 10 km | 449 | 52:40 | ||
464 | » Anders Larsson | Gredebyligan | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 296 | 52:41 | |
465 | » Bo Svilling | Blod-Typerna | Herr 10 km | 428 | 52:42 | ||
466 | » Monica Olsson | 1978 | Salsjögänget MK - 10 km- Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 484 | 52:42 | |
467 | » Karl Johan Gunnarsson | Långasjölamm | Herr 10 km | 862 | 52:43 | ||
467 | » Christine Barth | 1986 | Gott-å-blandat | Dam 10 km | 137 | 52:43 | |
469 | » Christina Olsson | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 402 | 52:43 | ||
470 | » Jesper Johansson | 1983 | Öst | Herr 10 km | 564 | 52:44 | |
471 | » Sofia Hansson | 9805 | karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 76 | 52:46 | |
472 | » Sara Johansson | Pinglans pinglor | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 91 | 52:47 | |
473 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 238 | 52:49 | |
474 | » Malin Alkhagen | 1975 | Team Blekinge lag 8 | Dam 10 km | 602 | 52:50 | |
475 | » Malin Faarasen | Blekingetrafiken lag 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 111 | 52:53 | |
476 | » Maria Appelskog | True Blood | Dam 10 km | 759 | 52:56 | ||
477 | » Malin Hermansen | 1980 | Föräldrakooperativet Tummetott | Dam 10 km | 69 | 52:59 | |
478 | » Jesper Auer | TEAM MASTERS | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 12 | 53:02 | |
479 | » Karin Lindbom | Team Blodigt Allvar | Dam 10 km | 41 | 53:02 | ||
480 | » Josefine Hjalmarsson | 1986 | Superfloss | Dam 10 km | 518 | 53:03 | |
481 | » Anna Carlsson | Pinglans pinglor | Dam 10 km | 92 | 53:04 | ||
482 | » Piotr Gora | Maingate Runners | Herr 10 km | 223 | 53:04 | ||
483 | » Anna Holmberg | 1974 | Vägga Vux | Dam 10 km | 363 | 53:05 | |
484 | » Sofia Jeppsson | Karlskrona Rehabcenter 1 | Dam 10 km | 345 | 53:06 | ||
485 | » Milia Sernhed | 1997 | Karlskrona | Dam 10 km | 588 | 53:09 | |
486 | » Anna Österberg | Försäkringskassan 8 | Dam 10 km | 571 | 53:12 | ||
487 | » Johan Harrysson | Skogssniglarna | Herr 10 km | 583 | 53:16 | ||
488 | » Daniel Ödman | 1989 | Avd 36 Geriatrik lag 4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 104 | 53:20 |
489 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 808 | 53:20 | ||
490 | » Kristin Wikner | Alexandra Ahlstrand | Dam 10 km | 288 | 53:21 | ||
491 | » carolina Augustsson | 1979 | Tummetotts Föräldrakooperativ | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 70 | 53:23 |
492 | » Krister Fransson | 1969 | Team Blekinge lag 9 | Herr 10 km | 609 | 53:23 | |
493 | » Peter Persson | 1964 | Friska vindar | Herr 10 km | 115 | 53:31 | |
494 | » Maria Gruvberger | 1980 | Dam 10 km | 290 | 53:31 | ||
495 | » Björn Palander | HKP 32 Div Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 326 | 53:35 | ||
496 | » Joakim Hill | Barlast | Herr 10 km | 746 | 53:39 | ||
497 | » Evelina Nilsson | Team Flåsa | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 55 | 53:46 | |
498 | » Annie Larsson | 1989 | Bräkne-Hoby | Dam 10 km | 879 | 53:46 | |
499 | » Jonna Nelson | 1974 | Wellivate 1 | Dam 10 km | 881 | 53:46 | |
500 | » Christian Claesson | 1993 | Äggakagan | Herr 10 km | 716 | 53:47 |