Resultat från Blodomloppet i Hudiksvall 2014
10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Robel Fsiha | 1995 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 248 | 29:24 | |
2 | » Msgna Beyen | 1993 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 249 | 29:53 | |
3 | » Akbit Gebrekal | 1984 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 247 | 30:07 | |
4 | » Anton Alex | 1978 | Sundsvall | Herr 10km | 270 | 34:08 | |
5 | » david flinkfelt | 1978 | Rehab on the run | Herr 10km | 86 | 34:11 | |
6 | » Johan Nilsson | 1994 | Edsbyn | Herr 10km | 251 | 35:07 | |
7 | » Franz Hellberg | 1973 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 208 | 35:20 | |
8 | » Jörgen östh | 1969 | Ljusdal | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 241 | 36:16 |
9 | » Robert vesdberg | Herr 10km | 277 | 36:22 | |||
10 | » Fredrik Broman | 1988 | Alfta | Herr 10km | 259 | 36:30 | |
11 | » Emil Sångberg | 1998 | Hudiksvalls IF 1 | Herr 10km | 114 | 36:56 | |
12 | » Stellan Engberg | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 257 | 37:22 | ||
13 | » Jenny Rutström | 1977 | Sundsvall | Dam 10km | 445 | 37:54 | |
14 | » Jesper Söderbäck | 1986 | Team DHL Ljusdal | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 192 | 37:59 |
15 | » Petter Frühling | 1982 | Kirurgläkarna | Herr 10km | 101 | 38:07 | |
16 | » Peter Lindholm | 1972 | Järvsö | Herr 10km | 74 | 38:08 | |
17 | » Fredrik Lybeck | 1973 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 267 | 38:14 |
18 | » Tomas Rahm | 1982 | Herr 10km | 111 | 38:15 | ||
19 | » Marika SUNDIN | 1991 | Falun | Dam 10km | 291 | 38:45 | |
20 | » Hans Andersson | 1965 | Harmånger | Herr 10km | 231 | 38:52 | |
21 | » Niklas Oldeén | Monitor 3 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 181 | 38:55 | |
22 | » Lennart Kjellin | 1965 | kontorsfolket | Herr 10km | 67 | 38:56 | |
23 | » christoffer nordin | 1987 | Gnarp | Herr 10km | 265 | 38:58 | |
24 | » Anders Olsson | 1963 | Bromanrunners | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 104 | 39:00 |
25 | » Daniel Berglund | 1982 | Kvissleby | Herr 10km | 264 | 39:15 | |
26 | » Jerker Sundin | 1961 | Herr 10km | 173 | 39:20 | ||
27 | » Johan Skoog | girafferna | Herr 10km | 83 | 39:21 | ||
28 | » Joakim Jonsson | 1985 | Brobergs IF | Herr 10km | 24 | 39:25 | |
29 | » pontus helmersson | 1996 | forsa | Herr 10km | 276 | 39:26 | |
30 | » Niklas Dahrén | 1981 | Hälsingegymnasiet Lag1 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 15 | 39:27 |
31 | » Jimmie Brun | 1987 | Delsbo | Herr 10km | 243 | 39:28 | |
32 | » Agnes Engström Johnsson | 1989 | Sundsvall | Dam 10km | 446 | 39:30 | |
33 | » Mikael Malmberg | 1964 | Doktorama lag 2 | Herr 10km | 44 | 39:36 | |
34 | » Kjell Häggkvist | 1977 | Polisens idrottsförening | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 218 | 39:49 |
35 | » Anthony Mak | 1986 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 239 | 39:56 | |
36 | » Hasse Larsson | 1974 | UC crew 1 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 167 | 39:58 |
37 | » Tommy Davidsson | 1974 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 274 | 40:01 | |
38 | » Olov Granström | HIAB Konstruktion lag 1 | Herr 10km | 220 | 40:05 | ||
39 | » Christer Grenedal | 1973 | Delsbo if skidor lag 3 | Herr 10km | 137 | 40:14 | |
40 | » Christian Strid | 1982 | Sundsvall | Herr 10km | 27 | 40:21 | |
41 | » Mats Fridlund | HIAB Konstruktion lag 1 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 221 | 40:26 | |
42 | » Per-Anders Axlund | 1958 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 134 | 40:34 | |
43 | » Erik Jonsson | 1989 | Brobergs IF | Herr 10km | 21 | 40:38 | |
44 | » Zara Lundgren | 1987 | Nordanstigs FI | Dam 10km | 420 | 40:39 | |
45 | » Anders Hellsen | HIAB Flöde 3 | Herr 10km | 226 | 40:54 | ||
46 | » Mats Kring | Iggesund Paperboard Cellulosa | Herr 10km | 216 | 40:59 | ||
47 | » Patrik Sahlberg | FK-löparna | Herr 10km | 197 | 41:11 | ||
48 | » Jukka Jokela | 1973 | Gävle | Herr 10km | 42 | 41:28 | |
49 | » Anders Trolin | 1985 | Njutånger | Herr 10km | 205 | 41:31 | |
50 | » Lars Pettersson | 1980 | Bottenskrap fr Hudiksvalls Sjh | Herr 10km | 164 | 41:37 | |
51 | » Jörgen Hedquist | 1973 | Linfröet | Herr 10km | 12 | 41:37 | |
52 | » Erik Sjögren | 1986 | Sveaskog Södra Norrland | Herr 10km | 119 | 41:43 | |
53 | » Ronny Röe | 1970 | Voith 3 | Herr 10km | 162 | 41:43 | |
54 | » Nina Alnehem | Dam 10km | 288 | 41:57 | |||
55 | » Per Sjögren | 1990 | Pepe´s Godajos | Herr 10km | 56 | 41:57 | |
56 | » Johan Sohtell | 1987 | hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 102 | 42:15 | |
57 | » Elin Öster | 1987 | AT-laget | Dam 10km | 384 | 42:17 | |
58 | » Andreas Larsson | 1985 | Delsbo | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 90 | 42:25 |
59 | » Joel Edling | 1985 | Brobergs IF | Herr 10km | 22 | 42:29 | |
60 | » Anders Lundberg | 1986 | AT-laget | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 156 | 42:32 |
61 | » Ove Hedlund | 1960 | Alfta handboll | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 38 | 42:34 |
62 | » Håkan Lund | Röntgen Gävle | Herr 10km | 211 | 42:39 | ||
63 | » Hanna Larsson | 1991 | Ljusdal | Dam 10km | 292 | 42:43 | |
64 | » Armando Bylander | 1979 | Nordanstigs FI | Herr 10km | 199 | 42:44 | |
65 | » Per Eklund | 1970 | Alfta handboll | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 40 | 42:44 |
66 | » Linus Mattsson | 1986 | Stora Enso Skog | Herr 10km | 196 | 42:56 | |
67 | » Bruce Bringerud | 1962 | Söråker | Herr 10km | 253 | 42:56 | |
68 | » Niklas Klarin | JO Sport | Herr 10km | 154 | 42:57 | ||
69 | » Justin Cowlin | 1972 | Hälsingegymnasiet Lag1 | Herr 10km | 16 | 43:03 | |
70 | » Sebastian Nordin | 1982 | Ljusdal | Herr 10km | 230 | 43:03 | |
71 | » Åsa Lundberg | 1977 | Nordanstigs FI | Dam 10km | 421 | 43:04 | |
72 | » Martin Stenström | Monitor 4 | Herr 10km | 184 | 43:07 | ||
73 | » Calle Olsson | 1982 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 268 | 43:15 | |
74 | » Per-Åke Bladh | 1961 | team Jonsson | Herr 10km | 202 | 43:17 | |
75 | » Johan Löthmyr | Monitor 4 | Herr 10km | 186 | 43:20 | ||
76 | » Bernt Lagelius | 1963 | Herr 10km | 125 | 43:22 | ||
77 | » Emil Logård | 2000 | Delsbo if skidor lag 3 | Herr 10km | 136 | 43:22 | |
78 | » Jacob Lannerbro | 1980 | Fifi and the Flowertots | Herr 10km | 142 | 43:24 | |
79 | » Patrik Nyhem | 1972 | Alfta handboll | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 39 | 43:30 |
80 | » Anders Bergström | 1978 | Per-Åke Strömberg | Herr 10km | 100 | 43:37 | |
81 | » Robert Bryngelsson | 1977 | Iggesund Paperboard | Herr 10km | 139 | 43:39 | |
82 | » Stina Pettersson | 1977 | Ambulansen Ljusdal-Delsbo | Dam 10km | 365 | 43:40 | |
83 | » Mikael Enberg | 1984 | Tekniska Förvaltningen | Herr 10km | 68 | 43:50 | |
84 | » Simon Runesson | 1989 | Sörens El 2 | Herr 10km | 179 | 43:51 | |
85 | » Madeleine Söderqvist | 1980 | Söderhamn | Dam 10km | 419 | 43:52 | |
86 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 49 | 43:54 | ||
87 | » Toivo Ollonen | 1955 | Celsiusskolan 7-9 | Herr 10km | 48 | 44:01 | |
88 | » Mattias Boström | 1969 | Herr 10km | 171 | 44:06 | ||
89 | » Karolina Nyberg | 1984 | Ambulansen Ljusdal-Delsbo | Dam 10km | 366 | 44:07 | |
90 | » Mikael Axlund | 1960 | Iggesund | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 135 | 44:07 |
91 | » Gilbert Wellander | 1952 | Voxresten | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 29 | 44:18 |
92 | » Fredrik Ahlström | Röntgen Gävle | Herr 10km | 212 | 44:19 | ||
93 | » Lotta Falkbrink Thorson | 1965 | Dam 10km | 369 | 44:27 | ||
94 | » Camilla Hedqvist | 1969 | Linfröet | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 315 | 44:30 |
95 | » Marie Jernberg | 1980 | Voxbyn | Dam 10km | 312 | 44:32 | |
95 | » Azra Avdic | 1986 | Voxbyn | Dam 10km | 311 | 44:32 | |
97 | » Malin Hjälm | 1972 | Järvsö | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 439 | 44:35 |
98 | » Andreas Löfling | 1981 | Hudiksvalls Insats | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 130 | 44:35 |
99 | » Mårten Karlow | LRF Konsult AB, lag 1 | Herr 10km | 71 | 44:40 | ||
100 | » Christian Berglund | 1982 | Njutånger | Herr 10km | 245 | 44:42 | |
101 | » Helena Medic | 1978 | Lag utan Wall(a) | Dam 10km | 351 | 44:43 | |
102 | » Katarina Niemi | 1969 | Dam 10km | 342 | 44:52 | ||
103 | » Örjan Ohlander | 1971 | SenseAir | Herr 10km | 96 | 44:53 | |
104 | » David Malmberg | Kvinnokliniken lag 2 | Herr 10km | 122 | 44:56 | ||
105 | » Benny Andersson | 1968 | Brobergs IF | Herr 10km | 25 | 45:00 | |
106 | » Magnus Bolinder | 1972 | Hälsingegymnasiet Lag1 | Herr 10km | 13 | 45:03 | |
107 | » Jonas Eriksson | 1978 | Kvissleby | Herr 10km | 6 | 45:06 | |
108 | » PerÅke Strömberg | 1959 | Per-Åke Strömberg | Herr 10km | 99 | 45:12 | |
109 | » Michael Fahlström | 1969 | Celsiusskolan 7-9 | Herr 10km | 47 | 45:24 | |
110 | » Torbjörn Fredin | 1971 | Beach 2014 | Herr 10km | 151 | 45:30 | |
111 | » Johan Söderström | 1990 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 92 | 45:31 | |
112 | » Henrik Lowemark | Björn Lundén Information AB | Herr 10km | 169 | 45:33 | ||
113 | » Ann Augustsson | 1973 | Järvsö | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 440 | 45:42 |
114 | » Olof Persson | 2002 | Hudiksvalls IF 2 | Herr 10km | 116 | 45:44 | |
115 | » patrik eliasson | 1970 | näsviken | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 10 | 45:47 |
116 | » Hans Nyberg | 1981 | Kerstin Willen | Herr 10km | 97 | 46:00 | |
117 | » Stefan Sten | 1962 | Njurunda | Herr 10km | 209 | 46:00 | |
118 | » Anna Fohlin | 1966 | Härnösand | Dam 10km | 298 | 46:04 | |
119 | » Jessica Fernström | 1972 | Corab3 | Dam 10km | 380 | 46:09 | |
120 | » Arne Eriksson | Gundes Drängar HIAB | Herr 10km | 225 | 46:12 | ||
120 | » Sofia Lindberg | Eld i baken | Dam 10km | 390 | 46:12 | ||
122 | » Erik Lyrenäs | 1978 | Njurunda | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 246 | 46:14 |
123 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 50 | 46:16 | ||
124 | » Rickard Lindblom | 1982 | Edsbybor | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 26 | 46:16 |
125 | » C Nyström | Herr 10km | 278 | 46:17 | |||
126 | » Johanna Björklund Hansson | 1984 | Hälsingegymnasiet Lag1 | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 317 | 46:19 |
127 | » Anders Olars | 1969 | Edsbyn | Herr 10km | 95 | 46:27 | |
128 | » Pontus Lundberg | 1980 | Bottenskrap fr Hudiksvalls Sjh | Herr 10km | 165 | 46:28 | |
129 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10km | 370 | 46:34 | ||
130 | » Anna-Karin Revelj | 1974 | Stocksbo Crest | Dam 10km | 338 | 46:42 | |
131 | » Sara Ring | The Blockers | Dam 10km | 423 | 46:43 | ||
132 | » Hanna Gäfvert | 1973 | Plan-Gata-Miljötjejerna | Dam 10km | 397 | 46:45 | |
133 | » Fredrik Waller | 1984 | Hälsingegymnasiet Lag2 | Herr 10km | 18 | 46:45 | |
134 | » Jukka Ropponen | 1966 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 275 | 46:49 | |
135 | » Lena Hedquist | 1976 | Linfröet | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 316 | 46:50 |
136 | » Evelina Rask | 1987 | Alfta handboll | Dam 10km | 323 | 46:52 | |
137 | » Per Erskjäns | 1981 | Delsbotramparna | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 194 | 46:53 |
138 | » Jan Hedberg | Herr 10km | 286 | 46:54 | |||
139 | » Therese Rahm | 1982 | Iggesund Paperboard | Dam 10km | 371 | 47:00 | |
140 | » Per Westerfur | 1971 | Voxresten | Herr 10km | 30 | 47:03 | |
141 | » Oskar Olsson | 1999 | Hudiksvalls IF 1 | Herr 10km | 115 | 47:05 | |
142 | » Lisa Hallberg | 1973 | Oilquick | Dam 10km | 410 | 47:07 | |
143 | » Ola Wallin | 1966 | Sveaskog Södra Norrland | Herr 10km | 120 | 47:08 | |
144 | » Camilla Renström | 1980 | Rehabenheten Lag 1 | Dam 10km | 383 | 47:09 | |
145 | » Rasmus Bjerén | 1983 | Ambulansen Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 124 | 47:12 | |
146 | » Magnus Elfving | 1973 | Celsiusskolan 7-9 | Herr 10km | 46 | 47:18 | |
147 | » Mats Jonsson | 1988 | Ryggligan | Herr 10km | 117 | 47:18 | |
148 | » Christopher Dahlström | LRF Konsult AB, lag 1 | Herr 10km | 70 | 47:24 | ||
149 | » Erik Bergström | Solbågens Förskola1 | Herr 10km | 63 | 47:30 | ||
150 | » Mohammad Ahmad | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 234 | 47:30 | ||
151 | » Jörgen Lundgren | 1971 | Forsa | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 64 | 47:30 |
152 | » Stig Rask | 1959 | Alfta handboll | Herr 10km | 41 | 47:39 | |
153 | » Ove Ohlsson | Team DHL Ljusdal | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 193 | 47:45 | |
154 | » Tomas Larsson | Iggesund Paperboard Cellulosa | Herr 10km | 215 | 47:45 | ||
155 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10km | 431 | 47:45 | ||
156 | » Linnea Grunnesjö | 1990 | Jensens Greased Lightning | Dam 10km | 429 | 47:47 | |
157 | » Andreas Karlsson | 1985 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 3 | 47:49 | |
158 | » Anders Wallinder | 0 | Östra skolan | Herr 10km | 187 | 47:53 | |
159 | » Fredrik Puranen | Hälsinglands sparbank3 | Herr 10km | 168 | 47:57 | ||
160 | » Göran Härdin | 1964 | Brobergs IF | Herr 10km | 23 | 47:58 | |
161 | » Tommy Andersson | 1972 | Njutånger | Herr 10km | 252 | 48:00 | |
162 | » Peter Hallberg | 1972 | A-Assistans konsulter | Herr 10km | 88 | 48:05 | |
163 | » Fredrik Jonsson | Psykosen | Herr 10km | 113 | 48:05 | ||
164 | » Anna Winblad von Walter | 1999 | Hudiksvall | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 415 | 48:06 |
165 | » Rebecca Karlsson | 1984 | Team DHL Ljusdal | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 411 | 48:14 |
166 | » Niklas Bergström | 1976 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 9 | 48:14 | |
167 | » Marika Schmidt | The Birds | Dam 10km | 334 | 48:16 | ||
168 | » Isabella Sjölander | 1986 | Fifi and the Flowertots | Dam 10km | 375 | 48:17 | |
169 | » Jimmy Rosvall | 1980 | Ambulansen Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 123 | 48:18 | |
170 | » Anders Wallberg | 1976 | Team DHL Ljusdal | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 191 | 48:20 |
171 | » Kristina Davidsson | 1974 | Lag utan Wall(a) | Dam 10km | 349 | 48:33 | |
172 | » Viktor Grenedal | 2002 | Delsbo if skidor lag 3 | Herr 10km | 138 | 48:33 | |
173 | » Masih Zawar | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 235 | 48:36 | ||
174 | » Jonas Hellström | 1973 | Polisens idrottsförening 2 | Herr 10km | 219 | 48:37 | |
175 | » Anna-Karin Wilhelmsson | 1977 | Skelett6an | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 360 | 48:39 |
176 | » Meta Wellander | 1962 | Voxresten | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 314 | 48:40 |
177 | » Camilla Olsson | 1991 | Celsiusskolan 7-9 | Dam 10km | 328 | 48:47 | |
178 | » Hans-Lennart Wiberg | 1957 | Reffelmansverket 1 | Herr 10km | 155 | 48:49 | |
179 | » Erika Mattsson | 1975 | Celsiusskolan 7-9 | Dam 10km | 327 | 48:52 | |
180 | » Joel Jonsson | 1997 | Järvsö | Herr 10km | 52 | 48:56 | |
181 | » Calle domesjö | The running points 2 | Herr 10km | 7 | 49:00 | ||
182 | » Erika Sundin | 1983 | Ljusdal | Dam 10km | 295 | 49:01 | |
183 | » Nils-Erik Kardell | 1969 | JÄTTENDAL | Herr 10km | 272 | 49:04 | |
184 | » Anders Larsson | Trux | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 175 | 49:08 | |
185 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 110 | 49:16 | ||
186 | » Lars-Ove Burman | 1949 | Iggesund | Herr 10km | 256 | 49:19 | |
187 | » Bo Wikman | 1960 | Rebellerna | Herr 10km | 157 | 49:23 | |
188 | » Per Fransson | 1969 | Gnarp | Herr 10km | 244 | 49:24 | |
189 | » Eric Vahlberg | 1966 | Kommunal Hudik | Herr 10km | 149 | 49:30 | |
190 | » Daniel Norberg | 1975 | Kerstin Willen | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 98 | 49:30 |
191 | » Mårten Ageheim | Kvinnokliniken lag 2 | Herr 10km | 121 | 49:30 | ||
192 | » Linda Blom | 1976 | SenseAir | Dam 10km | 354 | 49:31 | |
193 | » Erique Tysklind | 1957 | Arbetsförmedlingen Bollnäs | Herr 10km | 77 | 49:33 | |
194 | » Lars-Göran Mood | 1961 | Värmevärden | Herr 10km | 189 | 49:34 | |
195 | » Stefan Wimo | Monitor 4 | Herr 10km | 185 | 49:38 | ||
196 | » Andrea Klang | 1987 | AT-laget | Dam 10km | Blodgivare | 385 | 49:39 |
197 | » henrik löfling | 1970 | ilsbo skola | Herr 10km | 34 | 49:39 | |
198 | » Frida Borin | 1994 | Voith 4 | Dam 10km | 391 | 49:48 | |
199 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 159 | 49:57 | ||
200 | » Theres Arvidsson | 1982 | Voxbyn | Dam 10km | 310 | 49:59 | |
201 | » Marie Östergrens | 1966 | Edsbyn | Dam 10km | 353 | 50:04 | |
202 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10km | 378 | 50:05 | ||
203 | » Sara Nilsson | 1987 | Sundsvall | Dam 10km | 299 | 50:07 | |
204 | » Magnus Borin | 1992 | Oilquick | Herr 10km | 188 | 50:07 | |
205 | » Lotta Törnqvist | 1982 | Iggesunds skola 3 | Dam 10km | 343 | 50:07 | |
206 | » Bo Sandberg | 1970 | Timrå | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 210 | 50:09 |
207 | » Björn Brolund | 1959 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 233 | 50:12 | |
208 | » Jörgen Hylander | 1966 | Ljusdal | Herr 10km | 232 | 50:16 | |
209 | » Gustav Beskov | 1977 | Herr 10km | 126 | 50:17 | ||
210 | » Maria Zetterberg | 1973 | Blennå | Dam 10km | 406 | 50:18 | |
211 | » Lena Sjödén | 1969 | W å B | Dam 10km | 405 | 50:18 | |
212 | » Annika Eklund | 1976 | Ljusdal | Dam 10km | 438 | 50:22 | |
213 | » Matilda Jonsson | 1994 | team Jonsson | Dam 10km | 424 | 50:26 | |
214 | » Marie Wiberg | 1980 | Oilquick | Dam 10km | 409 | 50:39 | |
215 | » Kerstin Winblad von Walter | Dam 10km | 408 | 50:46 | |||
216 | » Elisabeth Sandin | 1964 | Dam 10km | 367 | 50:47 | ||
217 | » Leon Edh | H | Herr 10km | 262 | 50:55 | ||
218 | » Jacob Vallin | 1998 | Hudiksvall | Herr 10km | 271 | 50:57 | |
219 | » Pelle Olsson | 1973 | Iggesund Paperboard Cellulosa | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 214 | 51:00 |
220 | » Jonathon Grunnesjö | 1988 | Jensens Greased Lightning | Herr 10km | 207 | 51:03 | |
221 | » Dan Thorsell | 1949 | Näsviken | Herr 10km | 72 | 51:03 | |
222 | » Alexander Oskarsson | 2000 | Enånger | Herr 10km | 2 | 51:03 | |
223 | » Maria Hjärtmyr | 1975 | Ljusdalstjejerna | Dam 10km | 321 | 51:05 | |
224 | » Jonas Stens | Glada Hudikgymnasiet 5 | Herr 10km | 87 | 51:06 | ||
225 | » Jenny Magnusson | 1983 | Ljusdalstjejerna | Dam 10km | 322 | 51:07 | |
226 | » Göran Sjögren | 1965 | Pepe´s Godajos | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 53 | 51:09 |
227 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10km | 324 | 51:13 | ||
228 | » Per-Arne Persson | 1967 | Snabb från Habb lag 1 | Herr 10km | 140 | 51:14 | |
229 | » pär sundström | 1972 | iggesund | Herr 10km | 258 | 51:21 | |
230 | » Mattias Gustavsson | 1975 | Ljusne | Herr 10km | 203 | 51:26 | |
231 | » Stefan Lampert | 1979 | Herr 10km | 163 | 51:30 | ||
232 | » Simon Tengstrand | 1979 | Fantasirik | Herr 10km | 146 | 51:33 | |
233 | » Patrik Grahn | Goodtech 3 | Herr 10km | 177 | 51:33 | ||
234 | » Anki Söderlund | 1969 | Njurunda | Dam 10km | 444 | 51:37 | |
234 | » Annelie Görgård | 1973 | Tandläkarna Dellborg&Nordin 2 | Dam 10km | 396 | 51:37 | |
236 | » Ulrika Larsson | 1977 | V-backen. | Dam 10km | 376 | 51:39 | |
237 | » Roger Holmsten | 1966 | Herden och fåren | Herr 10km | 20 | 51:40 | |
238 | » Thomas Oskarsson | 1980 | Enånger | Herr 10km | 1 | 51:43 | |
239 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10km | 132 | 51:45 | ||
240 | » Johan Nyberg | 1965 | Team Ljusdal | Herr 10km | 11 | 51:47 | |
241 | » Morgan Ljung | 1980 | Ica DelsboHallen 2 | Herr 10km | 58 | 51:50 | |
242 | » Kristian Sjölin | 1973 | Söderhamn | Herr 10km | 266 | 51:51 | |
243 | » Ola Ivarsson | 1981 | Broman VO-programmet | Herr 10km | 107 | 51:53 | |
244 | » Hasse Bäck | JO Sport | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 152 | 51:53 | |
245 | » Fredrika Lundahl | 1997 | Kovland | Dam 10km | 447 | 51:53 | |
246 | » Olov Hisved | 1976 | Arbetsförmedlingen Bollnäs 2 | Herr 10km | Blodgivare | 80 | 52:01 |
247 | » Pernilla Karlsson | Liv och Rörelse Nordanstig | Dam 10km | 335 | 52:02 | ||
248 | » Michael Stenklyft | 1986 | Huddig Lag 1 | Herr 10km | 108 | 52:05 | |
249 | » Ida Palmgren | 1982 | Bottenskrap fr Hudiksvalls Sjh | Dam 10km | 392 | 52:08 | |
250 | » Anne-Marie Ludwichowski | 1971 | Kommunens pillertrillare | Dam 10km | 413 | 52:11 |