Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Tjur Ruset 5 Oktober 2014
Resultat
Följ täten
Tjur Ruset Damer
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
2025
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Susanne Wunger
1971
Fjärdhundra
1445
1:16:21
252
»
Ella Wunger
1998
Fjärdhundra
1446
1:16:21
253
»
Camila Englund
1983
Rönninge
8147
1:16:25
254
»
Jessica Palm
1986
Umeå
3039
1:16:29
255
»
Linnea Bäckström
1989
Bäckström IF
2007
1:16:29
256
»
Jessica Lärfars
1990
Årsta
10081
1:16:30
257
»
Louise Lidholm
1981
Strängnäs
3259
1:16:33
258
»
Klara Runnérus
1990
Ramnäs
3466
1:16:33
259
»
Angelica Östnäs
1992
Västerås
3474
1:16:33
260
»
Malin Marklund
1989
Stockholm
1
1:16:35
261
»
Hanna Jonsson
1998
Spånga
3055
1:16:36
262
»
Filippa Svehagen
1998
Jönköping
1174
1:16:38
263
»
Elin Bursell
1988
Södertälje
8183
1:16:40
264
»
Sara Skoglund
1991
Dingle
2395
1:16:41
265
»
Jennifer Lindberg
1988
Halmstad
2104
1:16:43
266
»
Jenny Björkqvist
1983
Stockholm
376
1:16:44
267
»
Charlotta Ryd
1981
Tullinge
3319
1:16:45
268
»
Monika Seth
1974
Karlsborg
1300
1:16:45
269
»
Cecilia Dalborg
1971
Bromma
320
1:16:47
270
»
Elin Skoglund
1987
Stockholm
2381
1:16:48
271
»
Jessica Kinnander
1974
Glasrikets RC
152
1:16:49
272
»
Frida Hellgren
1974
Värmdö
222
1:16:50
273
»
Louise Lundén
1990
Sundbyberg
2170
1:16:51
274
»
Jenny Bolander
1980
Norrköping
1271
1:16:52
275
»
Therese Hollertz
1970
Norrköping
1272
1:16:53
276
»
Kristina Gustavsson
1982
FM LedR
1313
1:16:54
277
»
Sara Nordqvist
1986
PwC People & Change
10513
1:16:55
278
»
Malin Sahlin
1990
Stöde IF
180
1:16:56
279
»
Molly Josefson
1995
Örebro
8190
1:16:56
280
»
Johanna Tömmervik
1988
Västerås
9061
1:16:59
281
»
Lisa Salo
1992
MIT Tough Team
10150
1:17:00
282
»
Linda Scherdin
1975
Vällingby
2218
1:17:00
282
»
Sofie von Tourtchaninoff
1981
Unirent
400
1:17:00
284
»
Julia Nyström
1990
Enköping
10021
1:17:01
285
»
Johanna Möller
1981
Alunda
399
1:17:01
286
»
Tove Johansson
1984
Linköping
2179
1:17:02
287
»
Emmy Wastesson
1986
Stockholm
1092
1:17:02
288
»
Nina Svenman
1979
Linköping
2180
1:17:03
289
»
Johanna Hill
1981
Stockholm
357
1:17:05
290
»
Johanna Wärme
1972
Ekerö
1299
1:17:05
291
»
Pernilla Brännman
1973
Kiruna
123
1:17:06
292
»
Saga Stenman
1996
SK Järven
3180
1:17:08
293
»
Natasja Harpa
1995
Skellefteå
3179
1:17:08
294
»
Cecilia Bråkenhielm Olsson
1973
Ekerö
3318
1:17:11
295
»
Lisa Larsson
1995
Farsta
10047
1:17:14
296
»
Ida Abrahamsson
1980
Deadbull
10129
1:17:16
297
»
Elin Lövgren
1987
Uppsala
8003
1:17:17
298
»
Angelica Jonsson
1984
Mjölby
3115
1:17:18
299
»
Anna Ribbenstedt
1997
Periti AB
3598
1:17:19
300
»
Sara Jonsson
1988
Högantorp
2175
1:17:21
301
»
Elin Widgren
1988
Stockholm
8005
1:17:23
302
»
Anna-Karin Rigbert
1976
Vaxholm
414
1:17:24
303
»
Paula Fornstedt
1974
Solna
415
1:17:27
304
»
Margareta Kingham
1973
Lidingö Triathlon
146
1:17:28
305
»
Michaela Asp
1985
Stockholm
288
1:17:29
306
»
Ann-Soie Sundsten
1970
Hudiksvall
1368
1:17:29
307
»
Lisa Jonsson
1990
Norrtälje
10194
1:17:30
308
»
Åsa Lundmark
1987
Nacka
287
1:17:30
309
»
Emma Liberson
1990
Johanneshov
10128
1:17:32
310
»
Malin Palo
1981
Göteborg
1410
1:17:32
311
»
Madelene Johansson
1990
Solna
10055
1:17:32
312
»
Monica Nilsson
1977
Sundsvall
300
1:17:33
313
»
Li Quistbergh
1991
Hägersten
9017
1:17:33
314
»
Jessica Bjällstam
1981
Tärnsjö
10012
1:17:40
315
»
Anna Wedin
1967
Sundsvall
3689
1:17:42
316
»
Linda Svensson
1985
Stockholm
1153
1:17:42
317
»
Maria Nygård
1981
Bromma
3742
1:17:46
318
»
Emelie Enström
1987
Bagarmossen
2101
1:17:49
319
»
Linn Sjögren
1975
Kalmar
360
1:17:50
320
»
Anna-Karin Åberg
1980
OK Älvsjö Örby
10119
1:17:50
321
»
Baldesca Moner
1987
Kista
10515
1:17:51
322
»
Amelie Sjögren
1984
Vallentuna
1198
1:17:54
323
»
Emma Vretblad
1978
Bagarmossen
132
1:17:57
324
»
Alexandra Åhlberg
1991
Djursholm
2373
1:17:57
325
»
Michaela Dahlin
1991
Norrorts bygg och VVS
145
1:18:02
326
»
Jessica Hedberg
1969
Tjejligan
1318
1:18:04
327
»
Malin Frisk
1974
Enköping
1165
1:18:05
328
»
Anna Hellblom
1975
Enköping
1164
1:18:06
329
»
Katrin Lindbäck
1980
Stockholm
8164
1:18:07
330
»
Kajsa Lundberg
1988
Kannan IF
10178
1:18:08
331
»
Malin Ekefalk
1971
Stockholm
3615
1:18:09
332
»
Matilda Anderstam
1988
Jönköping
2366
1:18:15
333
»
Emma Karlsson
1980
Hägersten
2206
1:18:19
334
»
Mia Gleisner
1974
NCC IF
2183
1:18:23
335
»
Susanne Norlén
1987
Linköping
244
1:18:26
336
»
Paula Linde
1977
Sollentuna
9099
1:18:28
337
»
Elin Larsson
1989
Fjärdhundra
1420
1:18:29
338
»
Anna Bjärnklint
1978
Kvibille
2095
1:18:29
339
»
Maria Karlsson
1986
ICA Köpcenter Järna
9193
1:18:30
340
»
Amanda Sjölin
1994
Talbystrand
2332
1:18:31
341
»
Camilla Byström
1969
Stockholm
323
1:18:31
342
»
Violetta Melander
1989
Rönninge
3761
1:18:32
343
»
Maria Nordenson
1984
Bandhagen
10031
1:18:33
344
»
Nathalie Gutsch
1998
Österhaninge IF
2162
1:18:33
345
»
Anna Hägerström
1977
Vallentuna
1191
1:18:35
346
»
Malin Wiklund
1988
Bandhagen
433
1:18:36
347
»
Sofia Brennan
1989
Solna
136
1:18:36
348
»
Louise Göransson
1988
Göteborg
246
1:18:44
349
»
Moa Ledin
1980
Sollentuna Roadrunners
321
1:18:44
350
»
Evelina Theoren
1980
Gnesta
10212
1:18:46
351
»
Caroline Backman
1989
Stockholm
137
1:18:47
352
»
Johanna Kalmermo
1979
Sundbyberg
9034
1:18:48
353
»
Caroline de Wendel
1983
Tyresö
383
1:18:48
354
»
Sara Ehrs
1980
Solna
11005
1:18:50
355
»
Eva Lotta Wahlstedt
1968
Västerås
296
1:18:51
356
»
Maria Wakander
1983
Hägersten
271
1:18:55
357
»
Johanna Bergström
1991
Knivsta
12
1:18:56
358
»
Sofie Törnberg
1991
Sundsvall
1058
1:18:58
359
»
Hanna Montoya
1979
Stockholm
1171
1:18:58
360
»
Sofia Fall
1976
Örebro
1233
1:19:01
361
»
Towa Bengtsson
1976
Järna
1395
1:19:02
362
»
Fia Lindholm
1976
Järna
1394
1:19:03
363
»
Mona Eriksson
1978
Super lovers
9076
1:19:04
364
»
Astrid Janson
1988
Stockholm
305
1:19:04
365
»
Katrin Strömberg
1973
Knivsta
9224
1:19:05
366
»
Teresia Ekberg
1976
Knivsta
9225
1:19:06
367
»
Alexandra Karegård
1988
Enebyberg
8216
1:19:06
368
»
Ulrike Segerström
1963
Tystberga
3200
1:19:09
369
»
Sara Bergman
1975
Sollentuna
1134
1:19:11
370
»
Anneli Zunko Häggman
1971
Axa SC
409
1:19:12
371
»
Anna-Karin Ejenström
1977
Ingarö
8178
1:19:13
372
»
Johanna Nilsson
1986
Ica Kvantum Lidingö
1138
1:19:13
373
»
Charlotte Cederborg
1977
Surahammar
1029
1:19:14
374
»
Malin Stråt
1987
Järfälla
239
1:19:15
375
»
Rebecca Holm
1990
Crossfit Vetlanda
1374
1:19:19
376
»
Linda Labberton
1987
Solna
377
1:19:20
377
»
Jenny Schönberg
1988
Stockholm
49
1:19:20
378
»
Anna Linderoth
1969
Sollentuna
3645
1:19:22
378
»
Anette Ihse
1970
Täby
253
1:19:22
380
»
Malin Öberg
1980
Värmdö
2212
1:19:23
381
»
Åsa Ljungnér
1968
Axa SC
410
1:19:23
382
»
Johanna Fridolf
1992
Ystad
8139
1:19:24
383
»
Cecilia Nilsson
1975
Huddinge
1387
1:19:24
384
»
Anna Carin Ekeroth
1982
Södertälje
8019
1:19:32
385
»
Rosanna Bergman
1987
Sundbyberg
154
1:19:35
386
»
Linda Sedvall
1988
Hässelby
156
1:19:38
387
»
Veronica Sandberg
1976
Enköping
1166
1:19:38
388
»
Louise Ribrant
1997
Rällatjejerna
2350
1:19:42
389
»
Cassandra Jernberg
1988
Dalarö
10066
1:19:47
390
»
Marie Ödlund
1975
Tullinge
299
1:19:55
391
»
Linn Karlsten
1984
Åkersberga
187
1:19:56
392
»
Linda Tegelberg
1981
Sköndal
186
1:19:57
393
»
Maria Ersmark
1974
Almby IK
1396
1:19:57
394
»
Per Sivikstrand
1964
Almby IK
4594
1:19:57
395
»
Stina Zetterberg
1989
Uppsala
10043
1:19:58
396
»
Louise Holm
1995
Tibro OK
8023
1:19:59
397
»
Anna Bertilsson
1973
Solna
297
1:19:59
397
»
Hanna Gilpathis
1981
Vallentuna
298
1:19:59
399
»
Madeleine Andersson
1986
Motala
169
1:20:00
400
»
Emelie Johnsson
1989
Motala
168
1:20:00
401
»
Caroline Fondelius
1976
Bromma
2143
1:20:00
402
»
Linda Lejon
1974
Hedemora
3398
1:20:01
403
»
Micaela Bladlund
1986
Avesta
3399
1:20:02
404
»
Anna Wåhlstedt
1976
Enköping
9189
1:20:04
405
»
Sara Bergelv
1989
Stockholm
274
1:20:06
406
»
Caroline Olsson
1985
Årsta
9096
1:20:07
407
»
Lena Cederlöf
1962
Stora Skedvi
1129
1:20:07
408
»
Tuula Jonsson
1962
Säter
1128
1:20:07
409
»
Ulrika Nilsson
1971
Saltsjöbaden
1132
1:20:08
410
»
Anna Wilson
1984
Stockholm
10222
1:20:10
411
»
Cathrin Wisen
1980
Årsta
1194
1:20:10
412
»
Hillevi Andersson
1979
Hägersten
3297
1:20:12
413
»
Emily Liljeberg
1983
Göteborg
10032
1:20:17
414
»
Jessica de Mander
1991
Åland
2279
1:20:17
415
»
Monica Persson
1980
Enskede
10131
1:20:22
416
»
Kristina Bornedal
1986
Nora
1377
1:20:23
417
»
Anna Klöfver
1986
Stocksund
375
1:20:23
418
»
Annie Hägglund
1984
Stockholm
1212
1:20:23
419
»
Nina Sjöstrand
1987
Robban SK
10140
1:20:24
419
»
Anna Björkman
1975
Söderköping
1022
1:20:24
421
»
Ulrica Lang
1973
Järfälla alpina
2099
1:20:24
422
»
Eva Paatere
1989
Stockholm
1375
1:20:25
423
»
Mimmi Wallin Wiman
1986
H&M
3555
1:20:27
424
»
Natalie Lundell
1993
Sundbyberg
3684
1:20:27
425
»
Johanna Öman
1986
H&M
3554
1:20:30
426
»
Daniella Nenander
1988
Stockholm
9075
1:20:31
427
»
Åsa Ahl
1969
Stockholm
10164
1:20:32
427
»
Tove Gardberg
1986
Stockholm
1259
1:20:32
429
»
Lena Skoog
1966
Team Brightstars
10183
1:20:32
430
»
Elin Andersson
1987
Uppsala
1341
1:20:32
430
»
Annika Stålhandske Holm
1973
Tureberg
388
1:20:32
432
»
Sandra Farrell
1980
Huddinge
1386
1:20:32
432
»
Alva Karlsson
1996
Huddinge
2405
1:20:32
434
»
Josefin Christensen
1990
ICA Köpcenter Järna
9192
1:20:35
435
»
Elin Stålhandske
1987
Tureberg
387
1:20:37
436
»
Isabelle Morén
1989
Lidingö
2398
1:20:38
437
»
Nike Bergman
1993
Vegan Runners IK
2090
1:20:38
438
»
Jenny Jakobsson
1984
Enskede
2290
1:20:40
439
»
Jenny Dahlin
1981
The Missfits
1069
1:20:41
440
»
Sophie Jönsson
1988
Göteborg
1182
1:20:46
441
»
Emma Mårtensson
1988
Uppsala
1180
1:20:46
442
»
Lindsay Dube
1984
Stockholm
2399
1:20:46
443
»
Sofia Kollstedt
1983
Hägersten
19
1:20:47
444
»
Ingrid Heiming
1987
Vattudalens LDK
1181
1:20:48
444
»
Carolina Edwall
1984
Fredriksberg
1179
1:20:48
446
»
Lotta Lekberg Melz
1980
Vaxholm
381
1:20:50
447
»
Annika Kling
1973
Åkersberga
1228
1:20:52
448
»
Theresia Bohman
1976
Holsbybrunn
2293
1:20:53
449
»
Sara Nylin
1976
Holsbybrunn
2294
1:20:53
450
»
Lina Vettegård
1982
Bromma
1433
1:20:54
451
»
Johanna Hillbom Jandér
1973
Huddinge
1078
1:20:56
452
»
Linnea Kilegran
1996
Järfälla
2312
1:20:57
453
»
Ingrid Smeds
1976
Segeltorp
2043
1:20:57
454
»
Johanna Engström
1990
Växjö
8114
1:20:57
455
»
Ingeli Ahner
1981
Bro
2242
1:20:58
456
»
Karin Höckerdal
1983
Eskilstuna
8086
1:20:58
457
»
Majken Pollack
1973
Team Teater Bristol
1008
1:21:11
458
»
Sara Nähl
1975
Uppsala
194
1:21:11
459
»
Danielle Gustafsson
1985
Stockholm
2300
1:21:12
460
»
Rebecca Borg
1990
Örebro
1106
1:21:15
461
»
Isabel Borg
1987
Fjugesta
1107
1:21:15
462
»
Mikaela Drougge
1981
Södertälje
351
1:21:18
463
»
Sanna Rystedt
1964
Saltsjöbaden
1380
1:21:23
464
»
Julia Norebring
1976
Atea IFF
10125
1:21:23
464
»
Emma Åkesson
1981
Atea IFF
10138
1:21:23
466
»
Josefin Lydén
1988
Linköping
2255
1:21:24
467
»
Pernilla Jansson
1982
Stockholm
9003
1:21:27
468
»
Saga Kjell
1995
Kungsängen
9106
1:21:30
469
»
Malin Blomqvist
1976
Borlänge
192
1:21:31
470
»
Sara Gumpert
1959
Djursholm
8141
1:21:33
471
»
Veronica Olsson
1970
Team Multibanan
1431
1:21:33
472
»
Anneli Nordenvall
1972
Svärtinge
2226
1:21:33
473
»
Alexandra Megas
1992
Huddinge
3600
1:21:34
474
»
Helena Boberg
1977
H&M
329
1:21:37
475
»
Elin Härby
1984
Vällingby
1154
1:21:40
476
»
Camilla Dellbrant
1976
Huddinge
221
1:21:47
477
»
Maria Kylborn
1969
Almby IK
312
1:21:48
478
»
Belma Mahalbasic
1987
H&M
337
1:21:48
479
»
Andrea Gillström
1996
Kvarnsveden FIK
28
1:21:51
480
»
Åsa Fahlén
1986
Uppsala
9145
1:21:52
481
»
Malin Bjerke
1988
Falköping
1324
1:21:53
482
»
Hanna Henriksson
1988
Stockholm
1325
1:21:56
483
»
Erica Sundberg
1984
Stockholm
9101
1:21:57
484
»
Petra Blomberg
1983
Flarken
9040
1:21:58
485
»
Julia Vikström
1985
H&M
334
1:22:00
486
»
Jonna Hammar
1997
Kvarnsvedens FIK
107
1:22:00
487
»
Sandra Egardt
1988
Vallbo Hogs
9237
1:22:03
488
»
Lovisa Klingberg
1990
Stockholm
1190
1:22:04
489
»
Sophie Lallet
1979
Huddinge
10002
1:22:04
490
»
Anna Kylili
1993
KRIK - Kristen Idrottskontakt
1273
1:22:05
490
»
Madelene Pettersson
1983
Katrineholm
2068
1:22:05
492
»
Joanna Axelsson
1973
Stockholm
9119
1:22:06
493
»
Jenny Wingqvist
1997
Hässelby SK
9172
1:22:11
494
»
Jennie Brisman
1975
Åkersberga
9010
1:22:14
495
»
Emmy Schmidt
1994
Hudiksvall
9002
1:22:15
495
»
Maria Lengquist
1986
Tullinge
1227
1:22:15
497
»
Eva Elming
1983
Tullinge
1123
1:22:15
497
»
Linda Leijonmark
1974
Astra IF
10156
1:22:15
497
»
Jessica Forsman
1976
Enskede
206
1:22:15
500
»
Anna Wiklund
1976
Sundbyberg
207
1:22:16
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>