Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Tjur Ruset 5 Oktober 2014
Resultat
Följ täten
Tjur Ruset Damer
Visar resultat
751 - 1000
av totalt
2025
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
751
»
Lena Karlsson
1980
Ljunghäll KF
9019
1:26:59
752
»
Jelena Smura
1981
Hägersten
1074
1:27:02
753
»
Jenny Ullgren
1974
Brottby
413
1:27:03
754
»
Moa Hjort
1981
NYNÄSHAM
3748
1:27:05
755
»
Julia Klingberg
1988
Saltsjö-Boo
1219
1:27:05
756
»
Jenny de Mander
1986
Åland
2319
1:27:05
757
»
Emma Nilsson
1993
Ica Kvantum Lidingö
1137
1:27:07
758
»
Cina Brunnberg
1974
BDO
3663
1:27:08
759
»
Karin Lindberg
1986
Årsunda
8205
1:27:10
760
»
Camilla Gramme
1969
Tyresö-Hanviken HC
2298
1:27:15
761
»
Ingrid Freese
1980
Johanneshov
3710
1:27:15
762
»
Frida Lindenryd
1978
Tyresö
8033
1:27:16
763
»
Sara Nordin
1983
Axa SC
9171
1:27:17
764
»
Maria Thor
1975
Korskrogen
1101
1:27:17
765
»
Sofia Bryntesson
1988
Malung
217
1:27:21
766
»
Kristina Kamstedt
1971
Unnaryd
8083
1:27:23
767
»
Katarina Kristiansson
1973
Vällingby
2215
1:27:23
768
»
Malin Örth
1975
Vällingby
2216
1:27:24
769
»
Berit Henricson
1983
Uppsala
8047
1:27:24
770
»
Linda Gullberg
1976
Farsta
10198
1:27:25
771
»
Ingela Marké
1970
Team Happy Tilfs
2220
1:27:25
772
»
Andréa Skatt
1987
Stockholm
10018
1:27:25
773
»
Anna Gustafsson
1983
Örebro
1262
1:27:26
774
»
Karin Hammarlid
1974
En o en halv
10115
1:27:26
775
»
Daniela Backlund
1991
Hindås SK
198
1:27:27
776
»
Lisa Göransson
1991
SRB Klubben Gävleborg
3159
1:27:27
777
»
Eva-Lena Hanses
1983
Stockholm Gaels
1295
1:27:28
778
»
Antonia Brändström
1986
Stockholm
11002
1:27:28
779
»
Amanda Flöjs
1996
Vällingby
10137
1:27:29
780
»
Emma Rådlund
1986
Stockholm
1084
1:27:29
781
»
Frida Hjalmarsson
1986
Sundbyberg
61
1:27:30
782
»
Jenny Bredmar
1989
Gävle
3189
1:27:30
783
»
Rebecca Theander
1992
Vejbystrand
9095
1:27:31
784
»
Jana Baecklund
1981
Acne Studios
2360
1:27:31
785
»
Johanna Oremo
1988
Gävle
11007
1:27:32
786
»
Malin Uygur
1981
Vällingby
1440
1:27:33
787
»
Anneli Duvér
1972
Järfälla Alpina Klubb
2097
1:27:34
788
»
Ulrika Löfgren
1982
Göteborg
10133
1:27:35
789
»
Sara Langenfelt
1987
Solna
8110
1:27:36
790
»
Karin Ringh
1984
Stockholm
10100
1:27:37
791
»
Frida Ahlström Lundin
1979
Strängnäs
3066
1:27:38
792
»
Gudrun Hellström
1976
Älvsjö
2070
1:27:38
793
»
Elsa Sjögren
1984
Kungsängen
2347
1:27:39
794
»
Susanna Axelson
1981
Södertälje
2346
1:27:40
795
»
Fia Magnusson
1970
Vaxholm
1280
1:27:41
796
»
Caroline Pettersson
1979
Åkersberga
1281
1:27:41
797
»
Josephine Gertzén
1984
Stockholm
1291
1:27:42
798
»
Jenny Karlsson
1986
Bromma
2123
1:27:43
799
»
Nathalie Almqvist
1986
Högtalartjänst
3767
1:27:44
800
»
Zara Bard
1985
Kungsör
3642
1:27:44
801
»
Ida Lundin
1992
Knivsta
9047
1:27:44
802
»
Maja Lind
1989
Fackförbundet ST
8156
1:27:45
803
»
Polina Petrova
1987
Bandhagen
1141
1:27:45
804
»
Camilla Wetterholm
1984
Oskarshamn
1344
1:27:46
805
»
Jenny Hyde
1972
Sollentuna
3195
1:27:46
806
»
Stephanie Jonsson
1988
Gävle
10219
1:27:47
807
»
Hanna Andersson
1988
Mjölby
1267
1:27:49
808
»
Charlotta Olofsson
1988
Sundsvall
1206
1:27:49
809
»
Helene Norgren
1971
Kungsör
3648
1:27:50
810
»
Sandra Kanninen
1988
Märsta
1064
1:27:51
811
»
Petra Christensson
1970
Running Club Nacka
1323
1:27:51
812
»
Lisa Ahl
1983
Storvreta
1208
1:27:54
813
»
Johanna Malmberg
1982
Östervåla IF
9072
1:27:54
814
»
Jenny Grälls
1981
Uppsala
1209
1:27:56
815
»
Kristina Niss
1967
Friskis&Svettis
10040
1:27:56
816
»
Sanna Wahlund
1989
Järfälla
10045
1:27:56
817
»
Åsa Backman
1973
Oxelösund
1177
1:27:56
818
»
Frida Isacson
1983
Nyköping
1176
1:27:56
819
»
Anna Sundevall
1976
Saltsjö-Boo
10232
1:27:56
820
»
Jenny Johansson
1977
Södertörnspolisen
9257
1:27:56
821
»
Caroline Strindmar
1987
Bandhagen
1390
1:27:57
822
»
Linda Arnell
1976
Täby
1288
1:27:57
823
»
Karin Sterner
1969
Lonesome Runners
1317
1:27:59
824
»
Emilia Ivarsson
1985
Uppsala
250
1:28:00
825
»
Maja Sandén
1993
Stocksund
10169
1:28:01
826
»
Carina Svensson
1976
Camfil
9085
1:28:02
827
»
Madeleine Sunnqvist
1988
Enskede
10084
1:28:02
828
»
Martina Eichler
1993
MTB Täby
3418
1:28:02
829
»
Zara Wahlberg
1983
Stockholm
10085
1:28:02
830
»
Johanna Storm
1983
Enskede Gård
9080
1:28:03
831
»
Jessika Brodecki
1971
Vaxholm
1238
1:28:03
832
»
Frida Ström
1984
Stockholm
3764
1:28:04
833
»
Jennie Skoglund
1988
Stockholm
2121
1:28:05
834
»
Victoria Thoors
1988
Stockholm
2125
1:28:05
835
»
My Goding
1984
Skänninge
1269
1:28:06
836
»
Katarina Stridsberg
1969
Tyresö
9089
1:28:06
837
»
Eleonor Pålgård
1984
Rimbo
1255
1:28:07
838
»
Britt-Marie Sverkersson
1982
Norrtälje
1254
1:28:07
839
»
Linda Pettersson
1979
Uppsala
8015
1:28:10
840
»
Linn Munthe
1990
Uppsala
10217
1:28:10
841
»
Susan Ahonen
1969
Tyresö
3347
1:28:11
842
»
Annelie Sandin
1986
IF Öka
1031
1:28:13
843
»
Anna Abrahamsson
1987
Deadbull
10130
1:28:13
843
»
Malin Jondell Assbring
1983
Stockholm
1226
1:28:13
845
»
Anjuli Raviol
1987
H&M
432
1:28:15
845
»
Alexandra Röhs
1977
Gustavsberg
1289
1:28:15
847
»
Merle Miegel
1977
H&M
339
1:28:15
848
»
Nicolina Kjellsson
1981
Göteborg
1047
1:28:15
848
»
Linda Dixner
1980
Vallentuna
1355
1:28:15
850
»
Ina Sandén
1990
Stocksund
10170
1:28:16
851
»
Minna Wirtén
1988
H&M
1335
1:28:17
852
»
Nina Viklund
1988
Vimmerby
3776
1:28:17
853
»
Malin Kärnek
1988
Stockholm
1256
1:28:18
854
»
Monica Steen-Nyman
1972
Visby
3205
1:28:19
855
»
Christina Lärfars
1983
Bandhagen
10089
1:28:22
856
»
Charlotte Mårtensson
1969
I3 Sportcenter
2313
1:28:22
857
»
Charlotte Lewerth
1967
Ekerö
1230
1:28:22
858
»
Monika Wenngren
1979
Nacka
3480
1:28:23
859
»
Evelyn Nystrom
1992
Sundsvall
1205
1:28:24
860
»
Diana Bergman
1979
Unionen
10108
1:28:24
861
»
Jessica Fritz
1984
Vallentuna
10203
1:28:24
862
»
Malin Bergström
1990
Tierp
10103
1:28:28
863
»
Jessica Boström
1980
Länsförsäkringar
3479
1:28:28
864
»
Jennie Javalds
1987
Stockholm
1447
1:28:28
865
»
Martina Fransson
1970
Sturefors
2051
1:28:29
866
»
Therese Karlsson
1976
Linköping
2050
1:28:29
867
»
Ida Wallentin
1987
Halmstad
1364
1:28:31
868
»
Therese Brorsson
1980
ViPB
8056
1:28:31
869
»
Malin Järefäll
1981
ViPB
8053
1:28:31
870
»
Nathalie Norman
1989
ViPB
8058
1:28:32
871
»
Ann-Charlotte Österlund
1965
Enköping
10029
1:28:33
872
»
Anna Petersson
1977
Halmstad
3166
1:28:33
873
»
Johanna Kahilainen
1985
Spånga
9223
1:28:33
874
»
Emma Sundstedt
1987
Åre
2084
1:28:34
875
»
Anna Magnusson
1987
Umeå
2086
1:28:34
876
»
Sara Hallin
1982
Fluffet flyter
2387
1:28:35
877
»
Nina Jörmgård
1980
Fluffet flyter
2386
1:28:36
877
»
Lisa Assbring
1983
Årsta
1381
1:28:36
879
»
Catarina Claeson
1981
Enskededalen
1131
1:28:38
880
»
Caroline Wickmark
1981
Pinnapå LK
1402
1:28:39
881
»
Minna Sahlsten
1993
Lagrange multiplicators
10221
1:28:40
882
»
Michelle Foldschak
1990
Lund
11001
1:28:40
883
»
Camilla Wetche
1970
Nyköping
1178
1:28:41
884
»
Pernilla Södergren
1975
Team Södergren Rydahl
1418
1:28:42
884
»
Inessa Bjartmar
1992
Lund
1252
1:28:42
886
»
Ulrika Hörnell
1977
Angered
3640
1:28:42
887
»
Emma Rydahl
1974
Team Södergren Rydahl
1417
1:28:43
888
»
Claudia Forer
1986
Stockholm
8173
1:28:43
889
»
Frida Kjellberg
1976
Ödlan & brosan IK
2111
1:28:44
890
»
Ellen Haavikko
1997
Rällatjejerna
2349
1:28:48
891
»
Johanna Stenback
1984
Hägersten
2213
1:28:48
892
»
Frida Jonson
1981
Pinnapå LK
1403
1:28:50
893
»
Caroline Kågestam
1988
Åkersberga
2010
1:28:51
894
»
Daniella Hållander
1988
Stockholm
2011
1:28:51
895
»
Heléne Nilsson
1963
Ica Kvantum Lidingö
1136
1:28:52
896
»
Camilla Burman
1974
Tullinge
10124
1:28:56
897
»
Mimmi Liska
1987
H&M
331
1:28:57
898
»
Astrid Lindh
1986
Stockholm
9038
1:28:58
899
»
Josefin Skyttedal
1992
Uppsala
10218
1:28:59
900
»
Susanne Heidgren
1989
Haningekossorna
3300
1:28:59
901
»
Helle Malmborg
1992
Hisings Backa
225
1:29:00
902
»
Kristin Edvardsson
1988
Göteborg
9256
1:29:00
903
»
Petra Ek
1989
Fjärdhundra
8204
1:29:00
904
»
Linda Öckert
1980
Bålsta
3460
1:29:00
905
»
Pernilla Ferlin Babra
1974
Upplands Boservice AB
8251
1:29:00
906
»
Emelie Jerberyd
1983
Stockholm
386
1:29:01
907
»
Ulrika Wall
1989
Sundbyberg
2196
1:29:01
908
»
Pernilla Briheim
1979
Nyköping
3561
1:29:01
909
»
Emelie Öman
1988
Nyköping
3560
1:29:01
909
»
Jennifer Mattsson
1990
Järfälla
2195
1:29:01
911
»
Erica Backlund
1993
Hindås SK
199
1:29:03
912
»
Natalie Vennman
1991
Sundsvall
3053
1:29:04
913
»
Linn Brandelius
1980
Stockholm
3121
1:29:07
914
»
Annette Gist
1977
Svärtinge
9116
1:29:07
914
»
Louise Fredén
1976
TKFF
1019
1:29:07
916
»
Ida Tjernell Jarlestad
1991
Sundsvall
3056
1:29:12
917
»
Emelie Elgström
1988
Solna
2370
1:29:12
918
»
Maja Rosenberg
1972
Stockholm
3275
1:29:13
919
»
Carin Östergren
1983
Stockholm
8174
1:29:14
920
»
Ann-Kristin Yllén
1983
JF Konsulter AB
3355
1:29:15
921
»
Jenny Sundberg
1983
Nynäshamn
3486
1:29:16
922
»
Katja Elmqvist
1977
Muddancers
1081
1:29:20
923
»
Anna Söderhielm
1974
Sturefors
2071
1:29:22
924
»
Marie Wallberg
1969
Team Wallberg
256
1:29:23
925
»
Hanna Wallberg
1985
Team Wallberg
255
1:29:23
926
»
Hannah Thulé
1990
Lund
3591
1:29:23
927
»
Amanda Nyman
1990
Lund
3592
1:29:24
928
»
Fanny Ekberg
1987
Motala
2161
1:29:25
929
»
Sara Alfredsson
1985
Stockholm
2025
1:29:25
930
»
Rebecca Ensgård
1987
BDO
3665
1:29:26
930
»
Ulrika Törnblom
1970
Surahammars Gymnastikförening
158
1:29:26
932
»
Caroline Ström
1990
Sundbyberg
2132
1:29:27
933
»
Malin Holst
1972
Surahammars Gymnastikförening
159
1:29:27
934
»
Anna Sigrell
1973
Stockholm
9042
1:29:27
935
»
Esmeralda Lövstaf
1991
Julita
8025
1:29:27
936
»
Christina Zens
1983
Stockholm
2374
1:29:27
937
»
Maria Wreland
1980
Huskvarna
2046
1:29:28
938
»
Emma Björk
1994
Åtvidaberg
8067
1:29:29
939
»
Caroline Brunstam
1992
Stockholm
2133
1:29:29
940
»
Helene Berglund
1968
Enskede
3512
1:29:29
941
»
Anne Berglund
1971
Karlskrona
3511
1:29:29
942
»
Viktoriia Mishukova
1990
Nyköping
2040
1:29:32
942
»
Elin Giese
1997
Halmstad
3025
1:29:32
944
»
Amanda Fogelberg
1991
FM/F 17
2392
1:29:32
945
»
Anna Andersdotter
1983
Enköping
3449
1:29:33
946
»
Pantea Moradi
1987
Stockholm
2354
1:29:36
947
»
Jonna Rosén
1986
Örebro
369
1:29:36
948
»
Jessica Nilsson
1990
Lidingö
9077
1:29:37
949
»
Elin Andersson
1989
Westermo
8230
1:29:39
950
»
Karin Nilsson Helander
1988
Sundbyberg
10237
1:29:40
951
»
Sandra Kruslock
1974
Still 39 and young!
10200
1:29:41
951
»
Anna Haraldson
1988
Memnon IF
10074
1:29:41
953
»
Lisa Österberg
1978
Esplanadens elit
10216
1:29:41
954
»
Sandra Källström
1981
Stockholm
3021
1:29:42
955
»
Anneli Birgersson
1984
Stockholm
3020
1:29:42
956
»
Helene Höök
1971
Bromma
10165
1:29:43
957
»
Anna Brydling
1978
Team Brydling
9070
1:29:43
957
»
Titti Eriksson
1976
Mortorps IF
153
1:29:43
959
»
Johanna Sigurdsson
1992
Södertälje
10042
1:29:43
960
»
Ulrika Ädel Druvefors
1976
FC Snuvsta
3118
1:29:43
961
»
Johanna Juhlin
1979
Täby
95
1:29:44
962
»
Maria Nyman
1987
Valbo
10
1:29:45
963
»
Hanna Nybeson
1977
MIT Tough Team
9196
1:29:45
963
»
Sofie Bjärntoft
1988
Gävle
11
1:29:45
965
»
Katarina Grönvall
1978
Nacka
3119
1:29:46
966
»
Anna Gyllstål
1978
Westermo
8231
1:29:46
967
»
Victoria Grossmann
1988
Stockholm
10243
1:29:48
968
»
Cassandra Steffensen
1994
Huddinge
8256
1:29:49
969
»
Gunilla Wallin
1975
Alnö
10215
1:29:49
970
»
Annica Holmgren
1966
Gävle
3359
1:29:51
971
»
Emma Elvén
1980
Alunda
8063
1:29:56
972
»
Sandra Danielsson
1989
Stockholm
3752
1:29:56
972
»
Carin Ahlbäck
1970
Västerås
8065
1:29:56
974
»
Åsa Eriksson
1981
Holm
1095
1:29:57
975
»
Madelene Hasselgren
1991
Sandviken
9012
1:30:01
976
»
Caroline Eriksson
1992
Täby
9025
1:30:04
977
»
Tea Rickfält
1990
Stockholm
9187
1:30:04
977
»
Camilla Aresén
1976
Tyresö
1002
1:30:04
979
»
Emma Österberg
1987
Västerhaninge
9183
1:30:05
979
»
Michele Barnett-Berg
1969
Lidingö
291
1:30:05
981
»
Emma Thörnvall
1982
Uppsala
3639
1:30:05
982
»
Klara Öberg
1992
Gävle
8179
1:30:09
983
»
Melisa Ribic
1988
Halmstad
1365
1:30:10
984
»
Anna Svalfors
1969
Huddinge
393
1:30:10
985
»
Matilda Skoogh Johansson
1991
Åkersberga
2006
1:30:11
986
»
Sofia Helin-Jonson
1978
Mariefred
8077
1:30:11
987
»
Maria von Post
§977
Stockholm
8527
1:30:11
988
»
Lena Brandheim
1963
Katrineholm
3629
1:30:13
989
»
Julia Helin
1978
Göteborg
8076
1:30:13
990
»
Matilda Englund
1991
Alfta Runners
2035
1:30:15
990
»
Michaela Bolins
1991
Alfta Runners
2034
1:30:15
992
»
Cecilia Holmberg
1989
Sundbyberg
2181
1:30:17
992
»
Frida Andersson
1986
Halmstad OK
1096
1:30:17
994
»
Rebecka Rejto
1986
Bromma
2148
1:30:17
995
»
Ulrika Johansson
1972
Södertälje
1432
1:30:17
996
»
Johana Lahti
1993
Nynäshamn
8097
1:30:18
997
»
Noora Tirkkonen
1984
Finland
1034
1:30:20
997
»
Ylva Hilmersson
1990
Linköping
9128
1:30:20
999
»
Kaisa Virta
1984
Finland
1037
1:30:21
1000
»
Julia Rauhansalo
1984
Finland
1036
1:30:22
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>