Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Tjur Ruset 5 Oktober 2014
Resultat
Följ täten
Tjur Ruset Herrar
Visar resultat
1251 - 1500
av totalt
2007
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1251
»
Peter Brandt
1965
Huskvarna AIK
4168
1:20:11
1252
»
Daniel Andersson
1983
Zinkensdamm
6072
1:20:11
1253
»
Göran Ahlbin
1967
K4 Elektriska
8365
1:20:12
1254
»
Richard Nordin
1985
Köping
7111
1:20:13
1254
»
Mattias Lamell
1989
Falun
7354
1:20:13
1256
»
Joakim Öhrn
1970
Västerås
5040
1:20:14
1257
»
Martin Fry
1953
Stockholm
9296
1:20:15
1258
»
Peter Westling
1980
Solna
6164
1:20:15
1259
»
Tomas Lindgren
1981
Enskede
10393
1:20:21
1260
»
CJ Martin Ivarsson
1984
Robban SK
10405
1:20:23
1261
»
Stefan Adengård
1981
NYKVARNVARN
6248
1:20:26
1262
»
Fredric Baringson
1986
Västerås
7117
1:20:27
1263
»
Daniel Sundström
1984
Axa SC
5194
1:20:28
1264
»
Martin Nordanskog
1982
Enköping
10263
1:20:28
1265
»
Emir Dizdarevic
1978
Dalco
5288
1:20:30
1266
»
Andreas Palm
1978
Team Brightstars
10516
1:20:30
1267
»
Per Andersson
1969
Friluftsboden Adventure Racing Team
6233
1:20:33
1268
»
Magnus Lundin
1979
Fjärdhundra
8498
1:20:34
1269
»
Marcus Michaeli
1986
Garrarna
6274
1:20:38
1270
»
Daniel Siberg
1978
Tyresö
6363
1:20:38
1271
»
Nikolaus Ejvegård
1980
Garrarna
6271
1:20:39
1272
»
Erik Backlund
1973
Calzone special
7029
1:20:40
1273
»
Robert Fagerström
1973
Telge FF
6069
1:20:42
1274
»
Rikard Kärfve
1979
GuzziCenter & MC-Service AB
6501
1:20:43
1275
»
Andreas Hammarberg
1975
Nacka
7068
1:20:44
1276
»
Mikael Jansson
1974
Ödlan & brosan IK
6048
1:20:45
1277
»
Robert Andersson
1982
SPIF
7394
1:20:48
1278
»
Mattias Wiklund
1974
Ahlström
6329
1:20:48
1279
»
Adam Skragge
1991
Stocksund
10426
1:20:50
1280
»
Anders Gramme
1964
Tyresö-Hanviken HC
6446
1:20:51
1281
»
Johan Sjölin
1977
Eskilstuna
6544
1:20:53
1282
»
Morgan Eklöf
1967
Vimmerby Enduro
9332
1:20:53
1283
»
Patrik Gineman
1986
X-treme gigants
6382
1:20:54
1284
»
Carl-Magnus Jansson
1986
Tv.nu
10476
1:20:55
1285
»
Glenn Andersson
1985
Uppsala
9322
1:20:55
1286
»
David Pettersson
1992
Ålberga
9314
1:20:55
1287
»
Erik Bengtsson
1983
FMLOG
9281
1:20:56
1288
»
Martin Levenius
1982
Stockholm
6415
1:20:56
1289
»
Akio Noshi
1982
Järfälla
7342
1:20:57
1290
»
Gunnar Höckerdal
1983
Eskilstuna
8335
1:20:57
1291
»
Martin Alm
1987
Växjö
8363
1:20:57
1292
»
Ulme Wennberg
1995
Nacka
5134
1:20:59
1293
»
Johan Dahlgren
1974
Storvreta
7019
1:21:00
1294
»
Johan Dynevall
1987
Uppsala
9523
1:21:00
1295
»
Tommie Gutén
1973
Sundbyberg
7210
1:21:03
1296
»
Jonas Amrén Dannert
1962
Hotwire Stockholm
5042
1:21:03
1297
»
Matts Holmqvist
1966
Högsjö
6439
1:21:03
1298
»
Niclas Hassel
1966
HMB Elit
6356
1:21:06
1299
»
Eric Johansson
1993
Uppsala
9343
1:21:08
1300
»
Viktor Bremark
1984
Stockholm
6196
1:21:11
1301
»
Carl-Johan Hedström
1982
Arcus/Skottarna
6197
1:21:11
1302
»
Michael Singerer
1972
Västerås
6409
1:21:12
1303
»
Tommi Karlsson
1974
Kungsängen
7200
1:21:12
1304
»
Stefan Amkeus
1971
Run Forrest run
6001
1:21:12
1304
»
Efteranmälan
9420
1:21:12
1306
»
Kristoffer Ihlberg
1986
Årjäng
10451
1:21:13
1307
»
Martin Persson
1984
Göteborg
10270
1:21:14
1308
»
Daniel Thorin
1974
Kungsängen
7201
1:21:14
1309
»
Eric Lindblad
1993
Hjo MK
8432
1:21:17
1310
»
Jonas Karlsson
1993
Hjo MK
8430
1:21:19
1311
»
Peter Wallini
1982
Jönköping
10499
1:21:20
1312
»
Niklas Janevi
1978
Atea IFF
10395
1:21:22
1313
»
Nicholas Hedge
1983
IK Gubbvad
10267
1:21:22
1314
»
Morgan Engström
1980
Beemel
6492
1:21:23
1315
»
Rickard Adeland
1974
Uppsala
6444
1:21:24
1316
»
Ronnie Svensson
1981
Skene
6423
1:21:27
1317
»
Thomas Dahlstedt
1974
Stockholm
10272
1:21:28
1318
»
Daniel Ahlin
1972
Enskededalen
4396
1:21:30
1319
»
Martin Olsson
1984
Fredhällslöparna
10454
1:21:30
1320
»
Jonas Andersson
1980
Örsundsbro
6185
1:21:31
1321
»
Per Kjell
1968
Kungsängen
9347
1:21:32
1322
»
Tony Forsvall
1972
Stockholm
6480
1:21:32
1323
»
Vilbert Wilbert
1966
Västervik
6132
1:21:33
1324
»
Erik Rilby
1990
Hovås
7125
1:21:33
1325
»
Mikael Jägerskog
1974
Farsta
6202
1:21:34
1326
»
Olle Gerdtman
1986
Vingåker
7094
1:21:38
1327
»
Stefan Aspelin
1975
Norrtälje
8518
1:21:39
1328
»
Mathias Maurin
1985
Enhörna IF
6534
1:21:41
1329
»
Michael Jansson
1984
Stockholm
9263
1:21:43
1330
»
Johan Paulsen
1980
Enhörna IF
6533
1:21:43
1331
»
Magnus Olofsson
1973
Runacademy
6430
1:21:43
1332
»
Lars-Göran Warodell
1969
Växjö
6428
1:21:45
1333
»
Petri Kvist
1973
Arla Foods Road Runners
9358
1:21:46
1333
»
Filip Rosenqvist
1989
Kungsängen
10326
1:21:46
1335
»
Simon Melander
1993
Märsta
6182
1:21:48
1336
»
Douglas Johansson
1976
Farmen BOIS
6383
1:21:49
1337
»
Martin Nilsson
1975
Stockholm
9295
1:21:49
1338
»
Mattias Fahlen
1984
Uppsala
9400
1:21:51
1339
»
Thomas Lindstam
1965
Täby
8339
1:21:53
1340
»
Daniel Öberg
1980
Shaolin Runners
9510
1:21:54
1341
»
Staffan Lindewall
1967
Åkersberga
6321
1:21:55
1342
»
Olof Molander
1981
Shaolin Runners
9511
1:21:55
1343
»
Mattias Sjögren
1980
Årsta
6237
1:21:56
1344
»
Michael Oscarsson
1984
Bålsta
7303
1:21:56
1345
»
Hans Svensson
1968
IFK Tumba
6114
1:21:57
1346
»
Johan Forss
1985
Fackförbundet ST
8407
1:21:57
1347
»
Mattias Berg
1975
Mjölby
7213
1:21:58
1348
»
Andreas Persson
1979
Landskrona
6157
1:22:00
1349
»
Nicklas Karlsson
1974
Svärtinge
5032
1:22:02
1350
»
Tobias Toivanen
1989
Örebro
5211
1:22:02
1351
»
Håkan Nilsson
1977
Elektronikdesign
7371
1:22:03
1352
»
Joakim Lodin
1984
Norrtälje
9426
1:22:09
1353
»
Niclas Lovsjö
1981
Farsta
5284
1:22:09
1354
»
Anders Wingqvist
1966
Barkarby
9417
1:22:10
1355
»
Kristofer Olheim
1976
Södertälje
7287
1:22:12
1356
»
Mikael Gustavsson
1971
Södertälje
7289
1:22:12
1357
»
Magnus Brisman
1971
Åkersberga
9272
1:22:13
1358
»
Elias Jonsvens
1988
Hudiksvall
9262
1:22:15
1359
»
Fredrik Grönstedt
1983
Stockholm
8293
1:22:18
1360
»
Andreas Hallberg Indola
1989
Bro
7376
1:22:18
1361
»
Cristian Olivestam
1967
Vimmerby
10343
1:22:18
1362
»
Joachim Pedersen
1988
Kungsängen
7375
1:22:18
1363
»
Frederic Åkerberg
1977
Södertälje
7288
1:22:22
1363
»
Magnus Rosén
1979
Eskilstuna
8505
1:22:22
1365
»
Linus Blomberg
1986
FM 4. sjöstridj
10403
1:22:25
1366
»
Raymond Barkhouse
1978
Avalanche Studios
6515
1:22:25
1367
»
Markus Oljemark
1991
Avalanche Studios
6521
1:22:26
1368
»
Björn Röjgren
1984
Avalanche Studios
6516
1:22:28
1369
»
David Svensson
1975
Team Fat Rat
6279
1:22:29
1370
»
David Strååt
1979
PwC Strategy & Operations
9367
1:22:29
1371
»
Martin Åkesson
1981
Avalanche Studios
6517
1:22:31
1372
»
Elis Forsgård
1989
Skärholmen
7006
1:22:31
1373
»
Jens Forsgård
1984
Kungsholms FK
7004
1:22:32
1374
»
Robert Örell
1980
Huddinge
10484
1:22:34
1375
»
Mats Egardt
1982
Vallbo Hogs
9474
1:22:34
1376
»
Kenneth Bergström
1974
Gävle
7073
1:22:34
1377
»
Johan Jansson
1983
Gävle
7072
1:22:35
1378
»
Andreas Cedervall
1990
Team RAGE
7356
1:22:35
1378
»
Fredrik Brink
1979
Sorunda
5144
1:22:35
1378
»
Jim Werden
1975
Solna
6485
1:22:35
1381
»
Pravnav Tekchand
1984
Avalanche Studios
6518
1:22:35
1382
»
Mathias Brodd
1979
Sollentuna
6341
1:22:36
1383
»
Jonas Anden
1977
Älvsjö
10501
1:22:38
1384
»
Christofer Sundberg
1973
Avalanche Studios
6512
1:22:38
1385
»
Lars Johansson
1966
Dexter SK
10415
1:22:42
1386
»
Hampus Johansson
1990
LUST
9521
1:22:43
1387
»
Tommy Olsson
1971
Sollentuna
6158
1:22:45
1388
»
Andreas Tykosson
1983
Avalanche Studios
6524
1:22:46
1389
»
Claudio Torres
1976
ElTorres
5285
1:22:47
1390
»
Stefan Karlsson
1975
Kil
7060
1:22:47
1391
»
Mathias Westerdahl
1976
Avalanche Studios
6520
1:22:48
1392
»
Mikael Hjelm
1972
Westermo
8482
1:22:49
1393
»
Alexander Damm
1985
Avalanche Studios
6519
1:22:49
1394
»
Oskar Norman
1989
Linköping
9378
1:22:50
1395
»
Filip Lindström
1986
Uppsala
8389
1:22:50
1396
»
Knowledge Factory 7
1990
Stockholm
4583
1:22:54
1397
»
Alexander Nilsson
1985
Astmabags
8460
1:22:57
1398
»
Henrik Leijonhufvud
1970
Kvadrat
7042
1:22:57
1399
»
Fredrik Thelin
1974
Hägersten
7066
1:22:58
1400
»
Toni Larsson
1990
Skokloster
9437
1:22:59
1401
»
Jason Carter
1975
H&M
4535
1:22:59
1402
»
Klas Glaumann
1979
Projectplace
6218
1:23:00
1403
»
Joakim Lindström
1971
Upplands Boservice AB
8510
1:23:00
1404
»
Jim Brännlund
1980
Projectplace
6220
1:23:01
1405
»
Daniel Nugoz
1985
Jönköping
7306
1:23:02
1406
»
Jonas Pernholt
1967
Advice KWP KB
8418
1:23:03
1407
»
Niklas Fernqvist
1990
Fernas löpare
8291
1:23:03
1408
»
Patrik Hörnqvist
1984
Uppsala
8264
1:23:04
1409
»
Artur Carlsson
1982
Huddinge
10280
1:23:08
1410
»
Mats Franzén
1968
Boden
8458
1:23:11
1411
»
Joakim Karlberg
1974
Åkersberga
7216
1:23:13
1412
»
Jimmy Andersson
1989
Skene
6424
1:23:17
1413
»
Freddy Karlsson
1988
ICA Köpcenter Järna
9431
1:23:18
1414
»
Jacob Gyllentri
1972
Linköping
7243
1:23:20
1415
»
Lars Hawerfors
1982
Solna
6376
1:23:26
1416
»
Knowledge Factory 5
1980
Knowledge Factory
4581
1:23:26
1417
»
Karl Lindstam
1998
Täby
8341
1:23:26
1418
»
Anders Forsén
1962
Sollentuna
7151
1:23:27
1419
»
Ulf Axelsson Nilsson
1967
Sundbyberg Ironman
4382
1:23:27
1420
»
Andreas Hedin
1982
Spånga
7226
1:23:32
1421
»
Martin Barkar
1976
Grycksbo
8409
1:23:34
1422
»
Niklas Silfverberg
1987
Team Somalia
10477
1:23:36
1423
»
David Salmén
1985
Södertälje
7262
1:23:37
1424
»
Svante Ramsthaler
1983
Nordic Wellness Nyköping
10494
1:23:37
1425
»
Anouar Ben Jemia
1975
Stockholm
7385
1:23:43
1426
»
Peter Lindblom
1979
Hägersten
6115
1:23:43
1427
»
Lars Wallsten
1964
Strängnäs
7076
1:23:48
1428
»
Roine Fernqvist
1964
Fernas löpare
8290
1:23:48
1429
»
Urban Falk
1969
Schnabelsport IK
4523
1:23:48
1430
»
William Djursen
1998
Täby
7188
1:23:49
1431
»
Mika Viinamäki
1975
Piraya IK
7401
1:23:53
1432
»
Michael Konn
1964
Selmas fanklubb
4314
1:23:54
1433
»
Tobias Larsson
1973
Norrtälje
7132
1:23:58
1434
»
Fredrik Andréasson
1983
IK Elit
6133
1:23:59
1435
»
Rikard Hjalmarsson
1963
Spånga
9397
1:24:01
1436
»
Mats Dahlbäck
1954
Västerås
6405
1:24:04
1437
»
Erik Andersson
1984
Uppsala
6277
1:24:04
1438
»
Tommie Nilsson
1974
OpusCapita
7259
1:24:04
1439
»
Tobbe Arnesson
1978
KBCK
7103
1:24:05
1440
»
Robin Alfredsson
1992
Amf 1
4337
1:24:06
1441
»
Oscar Malmström
1998
Täby
7187
1:24:09
1442
»
Johan Lundgren
1963
Södertälje
6312
1:24:09
1443
»
Christoffer Lind
1984
Avesta
9461
1:24:12
1444
»
Adam Sundberg
1985
Åkersberga
7177
1:24:13
1445
»
Ludwig Djursen
1998
Täby
7189
1:24:15
1446
»
Patrik Evers
1981
Åkersberga
7244
1:24:15
1447
»
Kenneth Gustafsson
1979
Linköping
8307
1:24:16
1448
»
Fredrik Bornestedt
1983
SAK
8304
1:24:17
1449
»
Guy Ejremyr
1957
Vallentuna
6308
1:24:19
1450
»
Niklas Sperens
1982
Sundbyberg
7393
1:24:20
1451
»
Markus Wikström
1982
Framfot Företagsutbildning
9492
1:24:21
1452
»
Mikael Eriksson
1982
Sundbyberg
7392
1:24:22
1453
»
Jonas Isaksson
1983
Södertälje
8437
1:24:24
1454
»
Julius Tuori
1986
Hägersten
10437
1:24:24
1455
»
Kasper Bernhardsson
1973
Grevegruppen Idrott
8443
1:24:27
1456
»
Emil Rääf
1973
IR Tigers
7020
1:24:28
1457
»
Johan Stenkvist
1996
Eskilstuna
7345
1:24:28
1458
»
Mattias Pettersson
1990
Länna
7086
1:24:30
1459
»
Stephen Beeks
1971
Åland
10506
1:24:31
1460
»
Markus Wihlforsén
1987
Vällingby
5072
1:24:31
1461
»
Ulf Björkman
1966
Club One Fifty
6532
1:24:35
1462
»
Christian Olson
1982
Årsta
6268
1:24:35
1462
»
Johan Lundblad
1983
Solna
6265
1:24:35
1464
»
Kristian Tryggvason
1975
Tryggvason IK
8535
1:24:36
1465
»
Mikael Thiger
1981
Grillby
7026
1:24:36
1466
»
Marcus Ehrstrand
1970
Spånga
4302
1:24:37
1467
»
Raimo Niskanen
1963
Stockholm
10358
1:24:40
1468
»
Pär Eriksson
1972
MIT Tough Team
6169
1:24:41
1469
»
Gabliel Näslund
1993
Täby
9402
1:24:45
1470
»
Kjell Brethack
1963
Vendelsö
10478
1:24:47
1471
»
Åke Persson
1962
Stockholm
7372
1:24:47
1472
»
Tom Alfredsson
1978
Farsta
7373
1:24:48
1473
»
Thomas Johansson
1968
Södertälje
6384
1:24:49
1474
»
Patrik Uggelberg
1984
Kronans Apotek
8462
1:24:49
1475
»
Erik Ringqvist
1960
Stockholm
10401
1:24:49
1476
»
Peter Grönskog
1973
Kungsängen
7109
1:24:50
1477
»
Patrik Lindblom
1966
Harbo
7118
1:24:52
1478
»
Johan Sjöstedt
1979
Knivsta
7307
1:24:52
1479
»
Hannes Rhodin
1973
Avalanche Studios
6514
1:24:54
1480
»
Johan Prestberg
1987
Södertälje
10373
1:24:54
1481
»
Robin Jonsén
1989
Arla Foods Road Runners
9355
1:24:55
1482
»
Magnus Borg
1971
Uppsala
6338
1:24:57
1483
»
Marcus Dalevi
1977
Stenhamra
7324
1:25:00
1484
»
Simon Rudberg Jönsson
1993
Bålsta
7379
1:25:01
1485
»
Urban Wingren
1969
SH
5070
1:25:02
1486
»
Thomas Carlsson
1971
Motala
7049
1:25:05
1487
»
Atle Torp
1972
Västra Frölunda
6473
1:25:07
1488
»
Gunnar Löfgren
1968
Södertälje
7234
1:25:07
1489
»
Hampus Paulsson
1990
Uppsala
10283
1:25:08
1490
»
Elias Götborg
1990
Halmstad
5045
1:25:08
1491
»
Jonas Eriksson
1986
X-treme gigants
6381
1:25:10
1492
»
Niclas Kockum
1982
Stockholm
10355
1:25:12
1493
»
Jan Enqvist Stöck
1972
Stockholm
6105
1:25:13
1494
»
Mikael Wiberg
1963
Tyresö
6104
1:25:13
1495
»
Andreas Nilsson
1978
Järfälla
7378
1:25:14
1496
»
Michael Elg
1966
Upplands Boservice AB
8509
1:25:17
1497
»
Pär Hasselbom
1971
Rönninge
8318
1:25:19
1498
»
Tobias Norlin
1977
Huddinge
6500
1:25:20
1499
»
Magnus Piippola
1987
Bandhagen
6245
1:25:24
1500
»
Johan Sanden
1981
Åland
9327
1:25:25
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>