Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Tjur Ruset 5 Oktober 2014
Resultat
Följ täten
Tjur Ruset Damer
Visar resultat
1751 - 2000
av totalt
2025
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1751
»
Caroline Andersson Hanold
1992
Västerås
3317
1:46:43
1752
»
Charlotte Wik
1986
Team Wik
8108
1:46:44
1753
»
Jenny Viström
1983
Strängnäs
3366
1:46:45
1754
»
Martina Gustavsson
1976
Strängnäs
3367
1:46:47
1755
»
Yasmin Akhavian
1984
Nacka
1152
1:46:51
1756
»
Sara Alm
1989
Sollentuna
10017
1:46:51
1757
»
Pyret Mathison
1987
Trollhättan
3368
1:46:51
1758
»
Camilla Larsson
1980
Tyresö
3365
1:46:52
1759
»
Annelie Hedlund
1980
Åkersberga
3197
1:46:53
1760
»
Frida Axelsson
1988
H&M
2283
1:46:54
1761
»
Sofia Thorell
1985
Stockholm
3682
1:46:54
1762
»
Camilla Hägerström
1981
Vallentuna
3198
1:46:55
1763
»
Jannice Leoture
1981
H&M
3541
1:46:55
1763
»
Caroline Christiansson
1988
H&M
3540
1:46:55
1763
»
Madeleine Rosqvist
1988
Eskilstuna
2156
1:46:55
1766
»
Sara Berg
1988
Norge
3778
1:46:56
1767
»
Maria Andersen
1987
H&M
3551
1:46:57
1768
»
Camilla Snis
1965
H&M
3545
1:46:59
1769
»
Mikaela Nilsson
1990
Lidingö
9078
1:47:00
1770
»
Angelica Wallström
1986
Nyköpings OK
9170
1:47:02
1771
»
Catrin Dahlin
1980
Symbrio
9246
1:47:04
1772
»
Jenny Näsbrandt
1973
Knivsta
3003
1:47:09
1773
»
Christine Lundahl-Björklund
1996
Matfors
1401
1:47:09
1773
»
Jingqi Liu
1986
Sundbyberg
3713
1:47:09
1775
»
Lena Andersson
1969
Söderköping
1028
1:47:13
1776
»
Emelie Frisk
1984
Höjdarna
3657
1:47:14
1777
»
Sandra Axén
1988
Mjölby
1268
1:47:17
1777
»
Jessica Ericsson
1987
Stockholm
3454
1:47:17
1779
»
Susanne Johansson
1990
K4 Elektriska
8116
1:47:19
1780
»
Linda Andersson
1993
Åkersberga
9199
1:47:37
1781
»
Anette Andersson
1971
Åkersberga
9198
1:47:41
1782
»
Anna-Helené Kram Skeppmark
1971
Järfälla Alpina Klubb
2096
1:47:49
1783
»
Nathalie Stenberg
1987
Lyckostigen Runners
1393
1:47:55
1784
»
Lisa Karlsson
1983
Lunde
9153
1:47:58
1785
»
Sandra Wernsten
1987
Ingarö
9083
1:48:00
1786
»
Emma Ahlinder
1996
Björklinge
10148
1:48:21
1787
»
Micaela Favilla
1974
B8 SK
3108
1:48:21
1788
»
Ulrica Ahlinder
1972
Björklinge
10147
1:48:23
1789
»
Katja Sundén
1975
B8 SK
3109
1:48:26
1790
»
Åsa Kratz
1964
Uppsala
3531
1:48:33
1791
»
Pernilla Gällstedt
1971
Uppsala
3529
1:48:33
1792
»
Jessica Gjertz
1974
Norrtälje
242
1:48:34
1793
»
Emelie Tunerlöv
1993
Sollentuna
3278
1:48:36
1794
»
Märta Samuelsson
1994
Enskede
3538
1:48:37
1795
»
Lisa Seglare
1994
Enskede
3536
1:48:38
1796
»
Evelina Mertsalmi
1994
Enskede
3537
1:48:38
1797
»
Rebecca Keogh
1982
Stockholm
10035
1:48:41
1798
»
Jessie Chammas
1985
Södertälje
8041
1:48:42
1799
»
Ellinor Eriksson
1992
Enköping
9168
1:48:42
1800
»
Elsa Stewart
1981
Stockholm
10036
1:48:43
1801
»
Louise Egebrand Wisting
1991
Hagaströms SK
151
1:48:46
1802
»
Emma Stark
1990
Uppsala
373
1:48:48
1803
»
Parisa Aenehband
1984
Stockholm
8080
1:48:49
1804
»
Elin Dahlback
1993
Upplands Väsby
3279
1:48:50
1805
»
Pardis Aenehband
1984
Stockholm
8079
1:48:50
1806
»
Fatima Mrabet
1962
Uppsala
3530
1:48:52
1807
»
Paula Lundin
1974
Vaxholm
3508
1:49:05
1808
»
Anna Kanter
1983
Södertälje
8192
1:49:05
1809
»
Christina Eriksson
1965
Älvsjö
3510
1:49:08
1810
»
Malin Tiippana
1981
Tyresö
2274
1:49:13
1810
»
Amanda Schulte
1991
Vendelsö
2273
1:49:13
1812
»
Lisa Bjärbo
1980
B8 SK
3112
1:49:16
1813
»
Agnes Jarmland
1987
Eksjö
3707
1:49:18
1814
»
Sanna Elmdahl
1987
Nässjö
3708
1:49:19
1815
»
Marie Sjögren
1985
SOL Tranås
9227
1:49:20
1816
»
Jennifer Nystedt
1974
B8 SK
3111
1:49:21
1817
»
Kristina Krig
1966
Baggetorps IF
8124
1:49:23
1818
»
Pernilla Lekzén
1990
Stockholm
3176
1:49:28
1819
»
Lovisa Lord
1991
Enköping
10239
1:49:28
1820
»
Lisa Frögren
1992
ICA Köpcenter Järna
9191
1:49:31
1821
»
Susanne Kujula
1988
ICA Köpcenter Järna
9194
1:49:31
1822
»
Maria Iseby
1983
Enköping
10205
1:49:32
1823
»
Sofie Svensson
1987
HOK
9142
1:49:39
1824
»
Sofia Johansson
1979
Åkersberga
10011
1:49:39
1824
»
Therése Lindberg
1972
HOK
9179
1:49:39
1826
»
Titti Westlin
1980
Huddinge
10010
1:49:40
1827
»
Carola Skärvinge
1961
Märsta
1087
1:49:42
1828
»
Emelie Wallin
1989
HOK
9151
1:49:42
1828
»
Emelie Skärvinge
1982
Märsta
1011
1:49:42
1830
»
Anna Sortelius
1987
Stockholm
10099
1:49:45
1831
»
Amanda Olsson
1990
Sollentuna
9222
1:49:48
1832
»
Camilla Berg
1975
Stockholm
8029
1:49:48
1833
»
Amanda Smedberg
1994
Staffanstorp
9126
1:49:52
1834
»
Marika Gisslar
1983
KlarSynt i Sverige AB
3147
1:49:52
1835
»
Linda Samuelsson
1973
Västerås
9098
1:49:56
1836
»
Linda Svanung
1989
Lidköping
10091
1:50:02
1837
»
Mimmi Mårlé
1988
Täby
3594
1:50:07
1838
»
Natalie Torpman
1988
Upplands Väsby
3593
1:50:08
1839
»
Erica Augustsson
1994
Vargön
8184
1:50:10
1840
»
Hanna Thåström
1981
Stockholm AIF
3068
1:50:10
1841
»
Li Sandberg
1982
Team TommyLi
9528
1:50:13
1841
»
Josefine Gretas
1981
Marstrand
3504
1:50:13
1843
»
Maj Nilsson
1985
Upplands Väsby
3190
1:50:16
1844
»
Nadia Eriksson
1976
Siljansnäs
10144
1:50:21
1845
»
Ebba Magnusson
1990
Västerås
3590
1:50:25
1846
»
Åsa Sjöberg
1970
Baggetorps IF
8125
1:50:25
1847
»
Johanna Elvén Bergling
1977
Västerås
9097
1:50:33
1848
»
Marita Lohmander
1966
Spånga
3634
1:50:35
1849
»
Monica Hallberg
1967
Åkersberga
3509
1:50:36
1850
»
Ann-Marie Johansson
1963
Baggetorps IF
8132
1:50:40
1851
»
Jennifer Steen
1996
Visby
3206
1:50:41
1852
»
Hanna Dahlgren
1989
Lund
3069
1:50:42
1853
»
Malin Hammenhög
1975
Bro
3521
1:50:55
1854
»
Therese Tunhielm
1984
Västerås
3173
1:51:02
1855
»
Annika Björkman
1971
Täby
3520
1:51:02
1856
»
Alexandra Leander
1991
Västerås
3172
1:51:02
1857
»
Anki Bergström
1959
Bodabönorna
3414
1:51:02
1858
»
Jonna Enerskog
1985
Advice KWP KB
8165
1:51:11
1859
»
Kajsa Magnusson
1990
Advice KWP KB
8166
1:51:12
1860
»
Karin Lydahl
1978
Stockholm
3196
1:51:12
1861
»
Sandra Meza
1969
Upplands Väsby
1260
1:51:13
1862
»
Elin Mellwing
1985
Uppsala
3234
1:51:21
1863
»
Sara Nord
1989
Uppsala
8524
1:51:22
1864
»
Sara Krans
1977
Tibro OK
8022
1:51:23
1865
»
Nellie Lindberg
1998
Enköping
3595
1:51:24
1866
»
Denise Rodhe
1985
Grillby
9167
1:51:27
1867
»
Sara Johansson
1979
Vänge
3403
1:51:31
1868
»
Emelie Eiasson
1991
Halmstad
3074
1:51:32
1869
»
Sandra Kuutti
1984
AZ IF
3432
1:51:32
1870
»
Linda Johansson
1977
Uppsala
3690
1:51:32
1871
»
Johanna Eliasson
1989
Halmstad
3073
1:51:35
1872
»
Frida Eliasson
1986
Halmstad
3075
1:51:38
1873
»
Emma Wåle
1995
Team Stockholm Marathon
3468
1:51:39
1874
»
Anneli Nielsen
1964
Lund
3070
1:51:43
1875
»
Kristina Smith
1971
Uppsala
3734
1:52:04
1876
»
Tina Nordgren
1983
Vallentuna
10090
1:52:04
1877
»
Helena Gustavsson
1968
Tenhult
3433
1:52:05
1878
»
Mirja-Leena Norris
1966
Lekeryd
3434
1:52:06
1879
»
Johanna Kindgren
1978
Hägersten
3011
1:52:12
1880
»
Martina Jansson
1988
Sollentuna
3101
1:52:18
1881
»
Jenny Husen
1986
H&M
3548
1:52:19
1882
»
Cecilia Widén Jansson
1979
Stockholm
3012
1:52:21
1883
»
Camilla Ohlsson
1969
Järlåsa
3624
1:52:22
1884
»
Beatrice Kanter
1989
Sundbyberg
3169
1:52:28
1885
»
Johanna Teikari
1991
Eskilstuna
3437
1:52:30
1886
»
Sabina Pedram
1989
Kista
3438
1:52:31
1887
»
Gunilla Söderström
1946
G2K
3405
1:52:41
1888
»
Monica Pettersson
1963
Switchlifestyle
3491
1:52:47
1889
»
Sue Maverley
1988
Stockholm
1105
1:52:47
1890
»
Malin Nordsten
1988
Hallstahammar
2158
1:52:53
1891
»
Maria Rönnkvist
1988
Västerås
2157
1:52:54
1892
»
Annelie Averstad
1972
H&M
3542
1:52:55
1893
»
Micaela Johansson-Karlsson
1986
Skarpnäck
3775
1:52:56
1894
»
Sanna Winberg
1986
Årsta
3253
1:52:57
1895
»
Lotta Larsson
1969
H&M
3539
1:52:57
1896
»
Sara Kålen
1978
Gällö
3372
1:53:05
1897
»
Annica Åreng
1974
Bräcke SK
3373
1:53:05
1898
»
Erica Jansson
1978
Årsta
3100
1:53:07
1899
»
Hannele Svensson
1995
Näshulta
8244
1:53:08
1900
»
Anna Stavréus
1968
Huskvarna
3314
1:53:14
1901
»
Erika Vakkala
1980
Strängnäs
3256
1:53:17
1902
»
Veronica Gustavsson
1980
Eskilstuna
3257
1:53:20
1903
»
Helén Skärberg
1989
Bromma
3586
1:53:23
1904
»
Åsa Cajander
1968
Heby
3008
1:53:24
1905
»
Anna van der Merwe
1977
Upplands Boservice AB
8254
1:53:25
1906
»
Maria Ström
1979
Heby
3009
1:53:26
1907
»
Jennie Nyström
1979
ABAT
9241
1:53:28
1908
»
Julia Elvesjö
1976
Intertek
3076
1:53:36
1909
»
Nina Holmberg
1980
Intertek
3104
1:53:37
1910
»
Elvira Dahlgren
1996
Rusksele
3677
1:53:38
1911
»
Wannichat Perlitz
1967
Kommandåtjurarna
1241
1:53:40
1912
»
Nina Unesi
1982
Södertälje
3386
1:53:43
1913
»
Lotten Johansson
1970
Södertälje
3385
1:53:43
1914
»
Emma Kjellner
1990
Lidköping
3625
1:53:43
1915
»
Sari Häkkinen
1974
Upplands Väsby
3312
1:53:47
1916
»
Christina Särnbratt
1966
Helleborus
2145
1:53:47
1917
»
Annica Setterblad
1972
Morningstar Sweden AB
183
1:53:49
1918
»
Stina Arvidson
1981
Military Fitness
203
1:53:58
1919
»
Liselott Lundqvist
1969
Kärret
9247
1:53:59
1920
»
Gudrun Brundin
1965
Vintrosa
3720
1:54:09
1921
»
Alexandra Nilsson
1984
Sunne
3702
1:54:10
1922
»
Elin Nordström
1998
Finspång
3247
1:54:13
1923
»
Karolina Jaroszewska
1986
Stockholm
2359
1:54:37
1924
»
Pia Ingvarsson
1975
Tystberga
3608
1:54:39
1925
»
Sara Petersson
1987
Karlskrona
3224
1:54:40
1926
»
Lina Johansson
1969
Täby
3161
1:54:55
1927
»
Anna Boström
1964
Stockholm
3145
1:54:55
1928
»
Maria Lorentzon
1964
Täby
3144
1:54:56
1929
»
Maria Pedram
1987
Linköping
3439
1:54:56
1930
»
Gisela Wilund Braula
1975
Höjdarna
3656
1:55:03
1931
»
Annika Olsson
1975
Huddinge
3177
1:55:14
1932
»
Katharine Nääs
1983
Lidingö
3201
1:55:23
1933
»
Eva-Lotta Törnblom
1973
Lidingö
3584
1:55:29
1934
»
Camilla Paulsen
1984
Södertälje
2353
1:55:30
1935
»
Hanna Wiberg
1980
Saltsjöbaden
2352
1:55:34
1936
»
Maria Holm
1986
Enskede
2152
1:55:36
1937
»
Victoria Ekeberg
1994
Lund
9125
1:55:43
1938
»
Ida Stockberg
1981
Finspång
8072
1:55:58
1939
»
Hanna Hemgren Frejås
1998
Norrköping
8074
1:56:01
1940
»
Maria Lundh
1966
Upphärad
8153
1:56:05
1941
»
Therese Ek
1981
Stockholm
3705
1:56:24
1942
»
Helena Johansson
1975
Norrköping
3603
1:56:27
1943
»
Lina Rengius Persson
1990
Farsta
3295
1:56:38
1944
»
Victoria Värn
1981
Safehouse Club
8150
1:56:41
1945
»
Åsa Norman
1967
Spånga
3465
1:57:05
1946
»
Elin Simmesgård
1992
Uppsala
3628
1:57:18
1947
»
Sophie Hansson
1975
Unnaryd
3568
1:57:25
1948
»
Lina Dahlöf
1987
Bollnäs
3596
1:57:39
1949
»
Anna Norling
1989
Rengsjö
3337
1:57:39
1950
»
Ann-Sofie Norling
1991
Bollnäs
3338
1:57:39
1951
»
Maria Ellholm
1975
Pocahontas Running
3091
1:57:44
1952
»
Linnea Hammar
1989
Nacka
2308
1:58:08
1953
»
Agnes Ljungström
1993
Finspång
9154
1:58:31
1954
»
Camilla Johansson
1979
Trångsund
3333
1:58:43
1955
»
Minna Billström
1990
Segeltorp
3698
1:58:49
1956
»
Monica Jerkerfot
1971
Nynäshamn
2338
1:58:52
1957
»
Emelie Bersani
1988
Vällingby
3697
1:58:57
1958
»
Marie Rundbom
1963
Bandhagen
3175
1:59:12
1959
»
Paola Gomez
1982
Bro
3746
1:59:15
1960
»
Sandra Bergström
1982
Bro
3745
1:59:17
1961
»
Jenny Ell
1987
Järfälla
3737
1:59:26
1962
»
Elizabeth Carlsson
1970
Knivsta
3484
1:59:27
1962
»
Emma Nilsson
1988
Örebro
3738
1:59:27
1964
»
Eva Ogell
1966
Norrköping
3602
1:59:32
1965
»
Lotta Fincken
1992
Värmdö
3581
1:59:39
1966
»
Marie Olsson
1981
Sveg
8243
1:59:40
1967
»
Elenor Carlsson
1982
Gnesta
10231
1:59:47
1968
»
Laura Troka
1980
Södertälje
1246
1:59:48
1969
»
Malin Eriksson
1974
Sveg
8242
1:59:49
1970
»
Suzana Misic
1990
BDO
3662
1:59:52
1971
»
Lotta Bäckström
1988
Hägersten
8040
1:59:59
1972
»
Crystal Clegg
1984
Örebro
9023
2:00:09
1973
»
Nedia Fagerlund
1979
Farsta
3332
2:00:26
1974
»
Natasa Sillén
1975
Vendelsö
3610
2:00:27
1975
»
Jennie Olsson
1988
Lidingö
10188
2:00:36
1976
»
Beatrice Thelin
1991
Tullinge
10189
2:00:37
1977
»
Johanna Palmgren
1983
Stockholm
10187
2:00:38
1978
»
Kerstin Fahl
1984
Göteborg
3583
2:00:42
1979
»
Natasha Tyyskä
1973
KlarSynt i Sverige AB
3149
2:01:01
1980
»
Felicia Adlersfeld
1985
Sundbyberg
3170
2:01:17
1981
»
Anna Bergelin
1977
Linköping
3618
2:01:31
1982
»
Linda Jäderberg
1980
Järfälla
3719
2:01:36
1983
»
Cecilia Eriksson
1988
Vagnhärad
9084
2:01:40
1984
»
Anette Bellman
1966
Värmdö
3323
2:01:50
1985
»
Frida Hådell
1984
Njutånger
2018
2:02:23
1986
»
Elin Bergström
1986
Njutånger
2087
2:02:24
1987
»
Paula Carlberg
1969
Vallentuna
3731
2:03:13
1988
»
Agneta Guilotte
1978
Vallentuna
3728
2:03:13
1989
»
Eva Milby
1965
Eskilstuna Friidrott
3675
2:04:24
1990
»
Linda Torebo
1987
Unnaryd
3569
2:04:55
1991
»
Isa Krantz
1964
Unnaryd
3570
2:04:56
1992
»
Ana Blanco
1982
Ortens favorit
3204
2:05:24
1993
»
Charlotte Lundgren
1966
Hägersten
3363
2:06:10
1994
»
Matilda Piras
1995
Hägersten
3364
2:06:11
1995
»
Mimmi Skarelius Lille
1987
Sollentuna
10057
2:06:25
1996
»
Cecilia Sandstedt
1984
Märsta
9209
2:09:30
1997
»
Melissa Seabrook
1975
BDO
3664
2:09:36
1998
»
Emma Bertilsson
1986
Team Henningsson Varberg
9144
2:09:37
1999
»
Lisa Andersson
1993
Finspång
3249
2:09:56
2000
»
Jennie Andersson
1990
Vingåker
3246
2:09:57
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>