Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2009
Herrar 10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | » Stefan Storm | Saab Aerotech 4 | 355 | 55:13 | |
252 | » Mathias Saverman | FMLOG lag 2 | 152 | 55:14 | |
253 | » Per Fritz | 622 | 55:29 | ||
254 | » Johan Adolfsson | Skanska Hus 2 | 388 | 55:30 | |
255 | » Daniel Gacic | Schneider Electric #1 | 372 | 55:31 | |
256 | » Ali Berg | Atlas Copco lag GunnarStefanZ | 20 | 55:32 | |
257 | » Andreas Windefelt | 585 | 55:33 | ||
258 | » Mattias Brink | Emhart Glass lag 3 | 126 | 55:33 | |
259 | » Joakim Lundgren | Gruvligan | 164 | 55:34 | |
260 | » Lennart Andersson | E.ON-Gnistan 1 | 102 | 55:35 | |
261 | » Bert Palmblad | 537 | 55:36 | ||
262 | » Per Jacobson | ORT-MOTT 2 | 315 | 55:38 | |
263 | » Stefan Zetterström | Atlas Copco lag GunnarStefanZ | 21 | 55:38 | |
264 | » Gunnar Sjödin | Atlas Copco lag GunnarStefanZ | 19 | 55:39 | |
265 | » Bo Fredriksson | MIF Örebro kommun | 273 | 55:45 | |
266 | » Hans Levin | EMBA 3 | 110 | 55:52 | |
267 | » Wester Sören | AT Fritid | 17 | 55:53 | |
268 | » Jonas Hellnemo | Linde lag 4 | 226 | 55:53 | |
269 | » Reino Jansson | AkzoLajban 1 | 10 | 55:57 | |
270 | » Lennart Klasenius | Örebro | 695 | 56:02 | |
271 | » Jörgen Westin | Batlas Bobco | 28 | 56:04 | |
272 | » Sarmad Salim | FMLOG lag 1 | 145 | 56:07 | |
273 | » Daniel Broden | 629 | 56:08 | ||
274 | » Erik Winkler | Bofors Fritid 1 | 43 | 56:09 | |
275 | » Mikael Ström | Batlas Bobco | 29 | 56:11 | |
276 | » Leif Lindström | 672 | 56:12 | ||
276 | » Mikael Mullen | 658 | 56:12 | ||
278 | » William Fransson | Örebro Sotar´n lag 3 | 2302 | 56:15 | |
279 | » Thorbjörn Nilsson | Team tian | 426 | 56:15 | |
280 | » Peter Holm | 599 | 56:22 | ||
281 | » Kjell Pelenius | Örebro | 683 | 56:50 | |
282 | » Patrik Roth | 578 | 57:08 | ||
283 | » Magnus Lindmark | Sigma 2 | 382 | 57:20 | |
284 | » Per Wester | KorsnäsFrövi Korp Produktion | 208 | 57:23 | |
285 | » Lars Kälvemark | Suddarna | 394 | 57:29 | |
286 | » Lars Bolminger | Länsförsäkringar, lag 1 | 244 | 57:31 | |
287 | » Markus Hagersten | Majo Runners RC | 266 | 57:31 | |
288 | » Zacharias Lundin | FMLOG lag 2 | 153 | 57:31 | |
289 | » Johan Eriksson | Suddarna | 396 | 57:33 | |
290 | » Jan Nylund | FMLOG lag 3 | 156 | 57:40 | |
291 | » Erik Berg | FMLOG lag 1 | 148 | 57:54 | |
292 | » Isac Nordin | M2 | 261 | 57:57 | |
293 | » Tony Elgh | Team ettan | 400 | 57:58 | |
294 | » Alex Liebert | Batlas Bobco | 27 | 58:12 | |
295 | » Urban Axelsson | Gruvligan | 165 | 58:14 | |
296 | » Fredrik Eriksson | 531 | 58:19 | ||
297 | » Mattias Nylén | Familjen | 140 | 58:25 | |
298 | » Ulf Högberg | Cambrex 8 | 61 | 58:33 | |
299 | » Brasse Reinemo | Team Kamfack | 411 | 58:33 | |
300 | » Anders Johansson | Odensbackens boys | 306 | 58:36 | |
301 | » Andreas Svensson | UPX Runners | 470 | 58:46 | |
302 | » Elias Zika | UPX Runners | 471 | 58:46 | |
303 | » Mats Hjortsberg | Länsförsäkringar, lag 3 | 247 | 58:49 | |
304 | » Georg Lohse | 555 | 58:53 | ||
305 | » Hans Johansson | Blyger | 36 | 58:55 | |
306 | » Peter Stylander | PTV(ProduktionsTeknik Vinnare) | 329 | 58:59 | |
307 | » Erik Hultby | Näsby församling | 304 | 59:00 | |
308 | » Lars-erik Odhe | 567 | 59:01 | ||
309 | » Jan Thelin | Rabalder | 336 | 59:26 | |
310 | » Andrew Wood | 563 | 59:27 | ||
311 | » Peter Eriksson | E.ON-Gnistan 1 | 101 | 59:29 | |
312 | » Jonas Alfredsson | 647 | 59:31 | ||
313 | » Johan Essinger | PTV(ProduktionsTeknik Vinnare) | 332 | 59:33 | |
314 | » Benny Andersson | 529 | 59:37 | ||
315 | » Tommy Lindh | Örebro | 698 | 59:37 | |
316 | » Per-Inge Ingebretson | Linde lag 3 | 222 | 59:41 | |
317 | » Mats Norelius | LIT | 238 | 59:44 | |
318 | » Max Karlsson | 617 | 59:45 | ||
319 | » Fredrik Sandström | 638 | 59:49 | ||
320 | » Jonas Wilhelmsson | E.ON-Gnistan 1 | 100 | 59:53 | |
321 | » Thomas Wikman | Blyger | 37 | 59:56 | |
322 | » Jarmo Lithander | Kjesäter 1 | 204 | 59:58 | |
323 | » Kalle Björkeroth | Örebro Sotar´n lag 1 | 510 | 1:00:26 | |
324 | » Jan Knutsson | Norabostäder | 291 | 1:00:28 | |
325 | » Joakim Lindholm | Schneider Electric #1 | 371 | 1:00:35 | |
326 | » Henry Andersson | Rabalder | 334 | 1:00:55 | |
327 | » Gunnar Jansson | Tekniska förvaltningen 1 | 433 | 1:01:10 | |
328 | » Matz Andersson | Badhusgänget2 | 25 | 1:02:28 | |
329 | » Hans Larsson | Näsby församling | 302 | 1:02:30 | |
329 | » Peter Söderholm | Näsby församling | 303 | 1:02:30 | |
331 | » Jan Rönnkvist | Tekniska förvaltningen 6 | 443 | 1:02:32 | |
332 | » Daniel Hedelius | Järngänget 2 | 196 | 1:02:35 | |
333 | » Tomas Eriksson | Majo Runners RC | 264 | 1:02:53 | |
334 | » Gunnar Malmkvist | Örebro Sotar´n lag 1 | 506 | 1:02:56 | |
335 | » Tyrone Gunnarsson | EMBA 7 | 121 | 1:02:59 | |
336 | » Niklas Kroon | EMBA 7 | 120 | 1:03:02 | |
337 | » Micke Andersson | Cambrex 3 | 53 | 1:03:04 | |
338 | » Martin Sandin | Sandvik 1 | 357 | 1:03:17 | |
339 | » Johnny Strand | 539 | 1:03:24 | ||
340 | » Conny Ekholm | Ervalla Förskola 2 | 133 | 1:03:42 | |
341 | » Filip Lindvall | Kumla BF | 673 | 1:03:45 | |
342 | » Tomas Stiernstedt | Esswege 1 | 137 | 1:03:45 | |
343 | » Patrik Sundén | Lesjöfors Jogging | 219 | 1:03:47 | |
344 | » Ulf Helgesson | 517 | 1:03:51 | ||
345 | » Mats Larsson | Killevigge Lag 2 | 203 | 1:03:53 | |
346 | » Olle Bolin | Capio Läkargruppen 6 | 74 | 1:03:55 | |
347 | » Anders Gustavsson | Ahlsell lag 7 | 8 | 1:04:23 | |
348 | » Linus Björnsson | Martin G lag 3 | 267 | 1:04:27 | |
349 | » Niclas Nystedt | 687 | 1:04:41 | ||
350 | » Marcus Mattsson | Tid är laget | 455 | 1:04:42 | |
351 | » Frank Norsborg | 655 | 1:04:59 | ||
352 | » Mikael Magnusson | 522 | 1:05:14 | ||
353 | » Anders Eriksson | FMLOG lag 3 | 155 | 1:05:42 | |
354 | » Mikael Bågenholm | Cambrex 6 | 59 | 1:05:53 | |
355 | » Tomas Olofsson | Linde lag 3 | 221 | 1:06:18 | |
356 | » Tony Andersson | AkzoLajban 1 | 14 | 1:06:25 | |
357 | » Jonas Brattström | Normark RBS6000: | 296 | 1:08:23 | |
358 | » Karl-Erik Hultberg | Kem lab lag 1 Karlskoga | 202 | 1:09:03 | |
359 | » Peter Widlund | E.ON-Gnistan 1 | 99 | 1:09:39 | |
360 | » Bertil Borgencrantz | Capio Läkargruppen 3 | 70 | 1:11:21 | |
361 | » Torben Malm | EMBA 3 | 109 | 1:11:24 | |
362 | » Ingvar Ewertsson | Skanska Hus 2 | 389 | 1:11:31 | |
363 | » Rolf Mathiessen | ORT-MOTT 1 | 313 | 1:11:40 | |
364 | » Stefan Jonsson | Ahlsell lag 9 | 9 | 1:11:47 | |
365 | » Lars Johan Wennerström | Esswege 1 | 136 | 1:14:44 | |
366 | » Robert Kindervall | Heroes | 180 | 1:20:48 |