Resultat från Blodomloppet i Örebro 2009
Damer 5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | » Louise Rilde | Schenker 2 | 2004 | 30:57 | |
251 | » Jennifer Pochert | 2418 | 30:57 | ||
253 | » Sofie Jönsson | Bofors Fritid 3 | 1158 | 30:58 | |
254 | » Kerstin Laius | 7 Optiker | 1007 | 30:59 | |
255 | » Reidun Pettersson | 2417 | 30:59 | ||
256 | » Marianne Albonius | 7 Optiker | 1006 | 31:00 | |
257 | » Carina Hysing | Rättspsyk Lag 5 | 1929 | 31:01 | |
258 | » Katarina Strandahl | Kulturskolan 4 | 1615 | 31:09 | |
259 | » Inger Pettersson | Killevigge Lag 2 | 1565 | 31:10 | |
260 | » Lotta Ekring | Butikskonsult lag Peter | 1177 | 31:12 | |
261 | » Anna Lindh | Pershyttan | 1836 | 31:13 | |
262 | » Linda Fredensborg | 2499 | 31:14 | ||
263 | » Andréa Lord | 2456 | 31:15 | ||
264 | » Camilla Ahlgren | 2494 | 31:15 | ||
265 | » Stina Olofsson | 2382 | 31:16 | ||
266 | » Petra Appelqvist | Vuxenhabiliteringen 2 | 2271 | 31:16 | |
267 | » Karin Forsling | Fyra plus en | 1392 | 31:17 | |
268 | » Karina Magnusson | Audiologen 1 | 1083 | 31:19 | |
269 | » Susanne Forsell | Jonsson Ramlösa gränd | 1542 | 31:21 | |
270 | » Lisa Erbro | Kulturskolan 4 | 1611 | 31:21 | |
271 | » Anne-Lie Höög | Team Kixon | 2157 | 31:22 | |
272 | » Beata Eriksson | Myelinerna | 1789 | 31:23 | |
273 | » Jenny-Ann Arvidsson | Team Kixon | 2155 | 31:27 | |
274 | » Lena Carlsson | LeJoSoBeJa | 1644 | 31:30 | |
274 | » Emma Johansson | 2371 | 31:30 | ||
276 | » Sofia Rydberg | LeJoSoBeJa | 1645 | 31:30 | |
277 | » Camilla Grönkvist | Ahlsell lag 11 | 1027 | 31:31 | |
278 | » Ingrid Andrén | BMB 1 | 1146 | 31:32 | |
279 | » Karin Voigt | BMB 4 | 1148 | 31:32 | |
280 | » Anonym | 1675 | 31:33 | ||
281 | » Lilian Askling | Ahlsell lag 8 | 1039 | 31:33 | |
282 | » Inger Lindh | Pershyttan | 1835 | 31:35 | |
283 | » Linnéa Fredriksson | 2445 | 31:35 | ||
284 | » Carin Vörde | Bofors Fritid 2 | 1154 | 31:36 | |
285 | » Lena Regnås | Sörbyängsligan | 2110 | 31:37 | |
286 | » Louise Gustafsson | Katrinebergs Handelsträdgård | 1556 | 31:38 | |
287 | » Stina Lindberg | Selma | 2031 | 31:43 | |
288 | » Hanna Lindberg | Selma | 2032 | 31:43 | |
289 | » Elisabeth Hallor | Recipharm 1 | 1880 | 31:44 | |
290 | » Margareta Larsson | Mikrobiologen lag 3 | 1766 | 31:46 | |
291 | » Heléne Ejdertoft | Martin G lag 4 | 1733 | 31:46 | |
292 | » Kerstin Sandberg | 2365 | 31:50 | ||
293 | » Marie Jonsson | BMB 4 | 1147 | 31:50 | |
294 | » Inger Hjerpe | AGALIGAN 1 | 1009 | 31:50 | |
295 | » Linda Skogsberg | 2351 | 31:51 | ||
296 | » Jennie Bratt | Järngänget | 1550 | 31:57 | |
297 | » Carl-Fredrik Arnelund | Karin Bodin | 1553 | 31:59 | |
298 | » Katarina Bååth | 536 | 31:59 | ||
299 | » Karin Karlsson | Tekniska förvaltningen 1 | 2190 | 32:02 | |
300 | » Marlene Asplund | Järngänget | 1549 | 32:04 | |
301 | » Evelina Ryden | 2535 | 32:04 | ||
302 | » Ulrika Eriksson | Lag Hedenhös | 1642 | 32:08 | |
303 | » Annelie Palm | Nora 2 | 1801 | 32:09 | |
304 | » Lena Kihl | 2474 | 32:09 | ||
305 | » Anonym | 1104 | 32:09 | ||
306 | » Susanne Carlsson | Amex 1 | 1051 | 32:10 | |
307 | » Anonym | 1664 | 32:13 | ||
308 | » Petra Lönnberg | KorsnäsFrövi Korp Utveckling | 1599 | 32:13 | |
309 | » Christina Eriksson | 2594 | 32:18 | ||
310 | » Josefin Johansson | Martin och hans brudar | 1744 | 32:19 | |
311 | » Asta Valling | Fyra plus en | 1391 | 32:19 | |
311 | » Emma Ingemarsson | DC 6 | 1263 | 32:19 | |
313 | » Mia Carlbäck | Esswege 4 | 1330 | 32:20 | |
314 | » Erna-Britt Eskilsson | Blodpuddingarna | 1129 | 32:20 | |
315 | » Lotta Persson | 2392 | 32:22 | ||
316 | » Carolina Pettersson | Schenker 1 | 2003 | 32:22 | |
317 | » Linda Asker | Schneider Electric #4 | 2020 | 32:23 | |
318 | » Ann-Louise Grahn | Cambrex 6 | 1187 | 32:24 | |
319 | » Harriet Eriksson | Käxle Byalag | 1626 | 32:25 | |
320 | » Laila Berglund | Länsstyrelsen Örebro | 1710 | 32:26 | |
321 | » Stina Hjulström | Pershyttan | 1834 | 32:29 | |
322 | » Petra Pallin | Villekulla fsk Lag1 | 2251 | 32:30 | |
322 | » Anna Thunander | Närlundaskolan | 1818 | 32:30 | |
324 | » Margareta Rahm | Örebro kommun lag 1 | 2295 | 32:30 | |
325 | » Carina Wenzel | DC 4 | 1253 | 32:31 | |
326 | » Sofie Lindahl | Ica Norahallen 1 | 1500 | 32:31 | |
327 | » Amanda Sigvardsson | Team Kixon | 2158 | 32:31 | |
328 | » Jennie Wilhelmsson | 757677 | 1001 | 32:32 | |
329 | » Hanna Barvehag | Dialysen-Karlskoga 2 | 1273 | 32:32 | |
330 | » Catrin Eriksson | Villekulla fsk Lag1 | 2249 | 32:34 | |
331 | » Bittan Karlsson | 2350 | 32:35 | ||
332 | » Sofia Persson | Örebro | 2630 | 32:37 | |
332 | » Josefine Christensen | Örebro | 2631 | 32:37 | |
334 | » Viktoria Tranderyd | Villekulla fsk Lag1 | 2250 | 32:39 | |
335 | » Sofia Björsson | Eva Ståhl | 1361 | 32:39 | |
336 | » Ingmarie Karlsson | Team Tessan | 2171 | 32:40 | |
337 | » Jessica Andersson | Team Tessan | 2168 | 32:41 | |
338 | » Cia Johansson | 2405 | 32:41 | ||
339 | » Agnetha Paulsson | Personalpoolen Grön | 1845 | 32:43 | |
340 | » yVONNEYvonne Karlsson | Aspa Runners 1 | 1066 | 32:48 | |
341 | » Marianne Pettersson | Tekniska förvaltningen 3 | 2194 | 32:48 | |
342 | » Ulrika Jacobsson | Aspa Runners 1 | 1064 | 32:48 | |
343 | » Susanne Blom | Annas | 1056 | 32:49 | |
344 | » Anna green | Team Göran 2 | 2144 | 32:49 | |
345 | » Elisabeth Wirén | Team VW stars | 2179 | 32:50 | |
346 | » Annika Ljung | Team Joakim | 2151 | 32:52 | |
347 | » Camilla Johansson | Ica Norahallen 2 | 1504 | 32:53 | |
348 | » Agneta Carlsson | Ortopeden avd 27 lag 1 | 1821 | 32:53 | |
349 | » Ann-Cathrine Ahl | Martin G lag 1 | 1723 | 32:55 | |
350 | » Ulrica Kula | Team IT | 2150 | 32:55 | |
351 | » Helen Degrell | Mix82 | 1776 | 32:57 | |
352 | » Inger Eriksson | Rehab med klin | 1887 | 32:58 | |
353 | » Anonym | 1103 | 32:59 | ||
354 | » Maria Lakanen | 2466 | 33:03 | ||
355 | » Sanna Aila Gustafsson | PFC-2 | 1849 | 33:05 | |
356 | » Gunilla Ekelund | Surikaterna | 2105 | 33:07 | |
357 | » Elin Klockare | 2573 | 33:07 | ||
358 | » Therese Sjöberg | Skebäcks vårdcentral 1 | 2059 | 33:10 | |
359 | » Eva Lennrud | Amex 1 | 1052 | 33:11 | |
359 | » Bea Johansson | Aspa Runners 1 | 1067 | 33:11 | |
361 | » Irene Boström | Recipharm 1 | 1878 | 33:13 | |
362 | » Kerstin Kumm | Aspa Runners 1 | 1065 | 33:15 | |
363 | » Erika Johansson | Social krafft | 2078 | 33:16 | |
364 | » Ewa Wååg | Kulturskolan 5 | 1618 | 33:19 | |
365 | » Martina Norén | Aspa Runners 1 | 1068 | 33:19 | |
366 | » Elisabeth Hjulström | Pershyttan | 1833 | 33:22 | |
367 | » Hannah Jakobsson | Hannah | 1453 | 33:22 | |
368 | » Veronica Pettersson | Görans döttrar | 1432 | 33:24 | |
369 | » Stina Ståhl | Vuxenhabiliteringen 2 | 2267 | 33:26 | |
370 | » Elin Larsson | Tandtroll på språng | 2116 | 33:26 | |
371 | » Anna Milander | Ahlsell lag 11 | 1026 | 33:27 | |
371 | » Cecilia Ardermark | Team Tessan | 2169 | 33:27 | |
373 | » Anki Karlsson | Dialysen-Karlskoga 2 | 1274 | 33:29 | |
374 | » Teija Mikkola | Badhusgänget 1 | 1099 | 33:30 | |
375 | » Karin Sorvari | Hedningarna | 1469 | 33:32 | |
376 | » Ewa Sundström | Hedningarna | 1466 | 33:33 | |
377 | » Ethel Svensson | 2434 | 33:33 | ||
378 | » Barbro Carbonnier | Capio Läkargruppen 7 | 1221 | 33:33 | |
379 | » Nina Pettersson | Görans döttrar | 1433 | 33:34 | |
380 | » Anna-Karin Sinclair | KorsnäsFrövi Korp Produktion | 1592 | 33:35 | |
381 | » Martina Carlqvist | SPX - Johnson Pump 2 | 2102 | 33:38 | |
382 | » Maria Andersson | SPX - Johnson Pump 1 | 2097 | 33:38 | |
383 | » Ya-Ting Kuo | Team Evans | 2133 | 33:38 | |
384 | » Ann-Cahtrine Logrell | Askungarna | 1063 | 33:39 | |
385 | » Emelie Lindell | Emelies myror | 1304 | 33:40 | |
386 | » Maria Tängerstad | 2465 | 33:40 | ||
387 | » Sanna Guvenal | Capio Läkargruppen 5 | 1210 | 33:40 | |
388 | » Brita Linstrand | Lungmottagningen lag 1 | 1684 | 33:41 | |
389 | » Malin Guvenal | Capio Läkargruppen 1 | 1205 | 33:41 | |
390 | » Urika Almnor | Nora 2 | 1800 | 33:42 | |
391 | » Maria Sjöberg | Blandarna | 1115 | 33:44 | |
392 | » Petra Källiden | Recipharm 2 | 1882 | 33:44 | |
393 | » Eva Jasinka | Capio Citykliniken Lekeberg 2 | 1201 | 33:45 | |
393 | » Johanna Leijon | DC 2 | 1246 | 33:45 | |
395 | » Tina Eriksson | Melin | 1750 | 33:45 | |
396 | » Katarina Botvidsson | Melin | 269 | 33:45 | |
397 | » Maria Marklund | Ava USÖ | 1087 | 33:47 | |
398 | » Ingalill Sjövall | Antikrundan | 1058 | 33:47 | |
399 | » Elisabet Sandström | Hammer & co | 1443 | 33:47 | |
400 | » Karin Skoog | Limma | 1657 | 33:47 | |
400 | » Lina Öijerholm | Team sexan | 2160 | 33:47 | |
402 | » Lotta Stålberg | Cocness lag 2 | 1224 | 33:47 | |
403 | » Sabina Winhammar | Tandtroll på språng | 2113 | 33:48 | |
404 | » Karin Österdahl | 2468 | 33:48 | ||
405 | » Christina Rehn Lindgren | Lindesberg LIF | 2582 | 33:49 | |
406 | » Anna Gynnhammar | 2565 | 33:49 | ||
407 | » Linda Hansson | Green Cargo 2 | 1404 | 33:51 | |
408 | » Inger Andersson | Nora Vårdcentral 1 | 1807 | 33:53 | |
409 | » Anonym | 1581 | 33:54 | ||
410 | » Rebecca Hellqwist | Räkorna | 1906 | 33:54 | |
411 | » Madelen Johansson | 2500 | 33:54 | ||
412 | » Marie Hammer | Hammer & co | 1444 | 33:54 | |
413 | » Therese Pettersson | Länsrätten 2 | 1708 | 33:57 | |
414 | » Maria Rönnqvist | Lungmottagningen lag 1 | 1687 | 33:57 | |
415 | » Monica Johansson | Tekniska förvaltningen 2 | 2191 | 34:01 | |
416 | » Maria Holmberg | Örebro | 2620 | 34:03 | |
417 | » Marie Nilsson | Klosterbacken2 | 1572 | 34:05 | |
418 | » Linda Persson | Resursen | 1895 | 34:08 | |
419 | » Carolà Åberg | Kullbergska | 1605 | 34:11 | |
420 | » Thomas Bern | Killevigge Lag 2 | 1568 | 34:11 | |
421 | » Åsa Axelsson | The shoppers | 2551 | 34:12 | |
422 | » Pirjo Lepistö | 2360 | 34:13 | ||
423 | » Hanna Thuresson | The shoppers | 2206 | 34:14 | |
424 | » Anita Berggren | Team skoskav | 2165 | 34:14 | |
424 | » Margareta Lindkvist | BMB 1 | 1142 | 34:14 | |
426 | » Cecilia Karsna | 2320 | 34:15 | ||
427 | » Helena Elgland | Recipharm 4 | 1886 | 34:17 | |
428 | » Helena Hermansson | 2526 | 34:18 | ||
429 | » Cecilia Nyqvist | Surikaterna | 2108 | 34:20 | |
430 | » Susanne Svensson | EuroMaint 2 | 1342 | 34:23 | |
431 | » Sofie Budai | Blodsmak | 1132 | 34:25 | |
432 | » Lena Boström | Länsförsäkringar, lag 4 | 1701 | 34:26 | |
433 | » Maria Jonsson | AGALIGAN 1 | 1011 | 34:29 | |
434 | » Ina Lindell | Blodcentralen USÖ lag 2 | 1122 | 34:29 | |
435 | » Kersti Thorn | 2323 | 34:31 | ||
436 | » Anne-Sofie Jansson | Limma | 1659 | 34:35 | |
437 | » Marit Edqvist | Martin G lag 3 | 1731 | 34:36 | |
438 | » Jennie Axelsson | Blodpuddingarna | 1131 | 34:40 | |
439 | » Liesel Zetterlund | Fellingsbro | 2597 | 34:41 | |
440 | » Gunlög Axelsson Öhlund | 2611 | 34:43 | ||
441 | » Ewa Slätmo | Gunilla Johansson | 1423 | 34:43 | |
442 | » Monica Ahl | Språk och Framtid 2 | 2092 | 34:44 | |
442 | » Ann-Sofie Hedengren | Töserna | 2226 | 34:44 | |
444 | » Pernilla Windahl | Ekeskolan Lag 3 | 1284 | 34:44 | |
445 | » Anonym | 2502 | 34:45 | ||
446 | » Titti Hällmark | Holst elkonsult B | 1484 | 34:46 | |
447 | » Fatima Chergui | Twisted sisters | 2222 | 34:47 | |
447 | » Inger Agné Stadling | Mikrobiologen lag 1 | 1761 | 34:47 | |
449 | » Birgitta Carlsson | Birgitta | 1109 | 34:49 | |
450 | » Emma Ljung | Team sjuan | 2162 | 34:50 | |
451 | » Charlotta Melin | Melin | 1751 | 34:50 | |
452 | » Therese Jonsson | Hammer & co | 1446 | 34:51 | |
453 | » Maria Kraft | Green Cargo 3 | 1409 | 34:54 | |
454 | » Ulrika Tivemark | Amex 1 | 1050 | 34:55 | |
455 | » Petra Hedlund | Hannah | 1455 | 34:55 | |
456 | » Elin Johansson | Nora SS | 2625 | 34:56 | |
457 | » Linda Andersson | Annas | 1057 | 34:56 | |
458 | » Linda Gödebu | Frösunda 1 | 1381 | 34:57 | |
459 | » Karin Edeskog | Solhemsflickora & Co | 2082 | 34:57 | |
460 | » Mia Käck | Annas | 1055 | 34:59 | |
461 | » Catrine Carlring | 757677 | 1005 | 35:00 | |
462 | » Inga Johansson | Rehabenheten Karlskogakommun2 | 1888 | 35:06 | |
463 | » Lisa Backgård | Rehabenheten Karlskogakommun2 | 1890 | 35:06 | |
464 | » Caklin Doganson | SCB NR/OE 2 | 1989 | 35:07 | |
465 | » Nina Grönborg | SCB NR/OE 1 | 1988 | 35:07 | |
466 | » Anna Heeger | Katrinebergs Handelsträdgård | 1554 | 35:08 | |
467 | » Elin Strand | 2335 | 35:10 | ||
468 | » Karin Gustavsson | Blodcentralen USÖ lag 1 | 1117 | 35:14 | |
469 | » Petra Lundqvist | Team Göran 2 | 2146 | 35:14 | |
470 | » Stina Carlsson | Västerängen 1 | 2275 | 35:16 | |
471 | » Susanne Elmersson | Ava USÖ | 1085 | 35:16 | |
472 | » Angelica Nord | Team sexan | 2161 | 35:17 | |
473 | » Rosita Åsenlund | Hidinge Innebandy team 1 | 1471 | 35:19 | |
474 | » Angelica Bergman | Hidinge Innebandy team 1 | 1470 | 35:21 | |
475 | » Pernilla Rosengren | Ica Norahallen 2 | 1505 | 35:23 | |
476 | » Ingegerd Gustavsson | Nora Kommun | 1803 | 35:23 | |
477 | » Annica Andersson | Team Tessan | 2170 | 35:23 | |
478 | » Anonym | 1580 | 35:24 | ||
479 | » Siv Sörman | BMB 4 | 1149 | 35:25 | |
480 | » Angela Börjesson | 2399 | 35:28 | ||
481 | » Katarina Garph | Från a till å | 1380 | 35:28 | |
482 | » Elin Rydberg | 2426 | 35:31 | ||
483 | » Camilla Ericsson | Ahlsell lag 1 | 1023 | 35:31 | |
484 | » Madeleine Brink | Team Göran | 2140 | 35:33 | |
485 | » Anonym | 1903 | 35:34 | ||
486 | » Linda Pettersson | Från a till å | 1379 | 35:34 | |
487 | » Ann-Sofi Andersson | Från a till å | 1376 | 35:40 | |
488 | » Anki Alm | Språk och Framtid 2 | 2089 | 35:42 | |
489 | » Anonym | 2416 | 35:44 | ||
490 | » Anna-Lena Lindberg Sahlin | Selma | 2033 | 35:44 | |
491 | » Ulrika Schöldborg | RÅSKINNEN | 1904 | 35:44 | |
492 | » Kina Råberg | RÅSKINNEN | 1905 | 35:45 | |
493 | » Lisa Karlsson | Örebro Sotar´n lag 3 | 516 | 35:47 | |
494 | » Inger Kristensen | AkzoLajban 2 | 1044 | 35:48 | |
495 | » Ingegerd Ydrefalk | Blodsmak | 1135 | 35:48 | |
496 | » Viktoria Olsson | Örebro Sotar´n lag 3 | 515 | 35:48 | |
497 | » Susanne Juhlin | 2387 | 35:49 | ||
498 | » Eva Johansen | KorsnäsFrövi Korp Utveckling | 1600 | 35:50 | |
499 | » Margareta Lilja | Blodcentralen USÖ lag 2 | 1124 | 35:52 | |
500 | » Jennie Fällman | Team Göran | 2143 | 35:53 |