Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Hudiksvall 2015
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
251 - 425
av totalt
425
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
251
»
Therese Sjöstrand
18-35
Besjöbrudarna
Dam 10km
428
52:44
252
»
Diana Andersson
18-35
Team Sportia Milen
Dam 10km
435
52:44
253
»
Isabelle Hällberg
18-35
Låssmeden KanLås lag 3
Dam 10km
466
52:46
254
»
Jonas Stens
18-35
Glada Hudikskolan 3
Herr 10km
34
52:57
255
»
Magnus Svensson
36-50
Siemens Blood, Sweat & Tears
Herr 10km
225
53:00
256
»
Ebba Larsson
0-17
Järvsö
Dam 10km
410
53:00
257
»
Anders Risberg
36-50
Team XLENT
Herr 10km
190
53:06
258
»
Pelle Olsson
36-50
Iggesund Paperboard
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
51
53:07
259
»
Maria Zetterberg
36-50
Bodycote
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
328
53:08
260
»
Michael Hedman
36-50
Edsbyn
Herr 10km
128
53:08
261
»
Marie Larsson
36-50
Iggesund Paperboard
Dam 10km
329
53:09
262
»
Mattias Pettersson
36-50
En applåd
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
38
53:09
263
»
Per-Olof Berg
36-50
VOITH 1
Herr 10km
112
53:10
264
»
Ida Wallén
18-35
Låssmeden KanLås lag 3
Dam 10km
469
53:11
265
»
Fredrik Thunström
18-35
Anticimex
Herr 10km
22
53:13
266
»
Simon Tengstrand
36-50
ANDRITZ Iggesund Tools AB 1
Herr 10km
159
53:17
266
»
Oscar Törnros/Kankainen
18-35
Sundsvall
Herr 10km
8
53:17
268
»
Stina Berg
18-35
Maxi 7
Dam 10km
426
53:33
269
»
Albert Bäckebjörk
18-35
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
170
53:35
270
»
Jan Delin
51-65
Arbrå
Herr 10km
288
53:37
271
»
Linda Blom
36-50
SenseAir 5
Dam 10km
433
53:45
272
»
Tilman Zittel
51-65
Forsa
Herr 10km
13
53:49
273
»
Per Erskjäns
18-35
Släktingarna
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
256
53:51
274
»
Tord Hammarlund
36-50
Herr 10km
94
53:52
275
»
Erik Onelius
18-35
Kommunrehab Söderhamn lag 1
Herr 10km
132
53:52
276
»
Christina Danielsson
36-50
Tandlaget
Dam 10km
331
54:01
277
»
Mårten Carlberg
18-35
ÅF Industry
Herr 10km
171
54:07
278
»
Eva Widelund
0
Hudiksvall
Dam 10km
438
54:10
279
»
Eva Hansson
36-50
Ambulansen Bollnäs/Edsbyn
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
334
54:11
280
»
Madelene Wallström
36-50
Ambulansen Bollnäs/Edsbyn
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
333
54:12
281
»
Kristin B Frank
18-35
Maxi 7
Dam 10km
427
54:13
282
»
Emeli Westerstråhle-Sjölin
18-35
Sundsvall
Dam 10km
326
54:13
283
»
Anna Stafström
36-50
Björn Lundén Information 1
Dam 10km
413
54:18
284
»
Josefine Andersson
18-35
Sundsvall
Dam 10km
474
54:19
285
»
peter Larsson
51-65
Team Larsson, Järvsö
Herr 10km
262
54:19
286
»
Michael Stenklyft
18-35
Huddig Lag 3
Herr 10km
153
54:28
287
»
Madeléne Collin
91
Bergsjö
Dam 10km
310
54:29
288
»
Elin Nissilä Källström
18-35
KK 1
Dam 10km
323
54:38
289
»
Anna Wiberg
18-35
Malsta
Dam 10km
409
54:44
290
»
Emma Nyberg
18-35
Delsbo gymnastikförening 2
Dam 10km
388
54:47
291
»
Claes Lindblad
36-50
Skolbyn 2
Herr 10km
107
54:51
292
»
Helena Nilsson
36-50
Bromans Tjejer
Dam 10km
360
54:54
293
»
Karin Månsson
18-35
Delsbo gymnastikförening 2
Dam 10km
387
54:54
294
»
Åsa Andersson
36-50
Länsförsäkringar 1
Dam 10km
393
54:58
295
»
Marie Jonsson
18-35
The Östra skolan Runners 1
Dam 10km
372
54:58
296
»
Per Brinkberg
36-50
Herr 10km
224
55:06
297
»
Helena Ulander
36-50
Elevhälsan 2 Hudiksvall
Dam 10km
465
55:08
298
»
Anna Englundh
36-50
Glada Hudikskolan 3
Dam 10km
318
55:09
299
»
Maria Lindqvist
36-50
Monitorhjälpen 4
Dam 10km
397
55:20
300
»
Tobias Kvick
18-35
Linblommorna
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
109
55:20
301
»
Anna Klanga
36-50
Edsbyn
1625
55:37
302
»
Malin Kroon
36-50
Andra
Dam 10km
370
55:40
303
»
My Åsen
0-17
Njurunda
Dam 10km
478
55:45
304
»
Anette Sjöholm
36-50
Norrala
Dam 10km
467
55:52
305
»
Anna Ånger
36-50
Norrala
Dam 10km
468
55:52
306
»
Birgitta Winblad
51-65
Linblommorna
Dam 10km
368
55:54
307
»
Lennart Svensson
36-50
Första
Herr 10km
118
56:01
308
»
Risto Pakhajärvi
60
Söderhamn
Herr 10km
296
56:07
309
»
Anna-Karin Zachrisson Larsson
36-50
Team Larsson, Järvsö
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
457
56:08
310
»
Erik Linck
18-35
Ambulansen Bollnäs/Edsbyn
Herr 10km
62
56:12
311
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
325
56:13
312
»
Ann Dolk Schröder
18-35
Delsbo gymnastikförening 1
Dam 10km
386
56:14
313
»
Caroline Lindberg
18-35
Delsbo gymnastikförening 2
Dam 10km
389
56:15
314
»
Martin Sidorson
36-50
Team XLENT
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
188
56:15
315
»
Irena Wikman
36-50
Hudiksvall
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
461
56:19
316
»
Sebastian Andersson
18-35
Forsa
Herr 10km
70
56:37
317
»
Jenny Grahn
18-35
Näsviken
Dam 10km
375
56:37
318
»
Jonas Bäckström
36-50
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
56
56:38
319
»
David Persson
0-17
Enånger
Herr 10km
272
56:38
320
»
Robert Mårtensson
36-50
ANDRITZ Iggesund Tools AB 4
Herr 10km
162
56:42
321
»
Jonathan Persson
0-17
Enånger
Herr 10km
271
56:44
322
»
Björn Eriksson
36-50
Herr 10km
35
56:53
323
»
Nela Pelczar
0-17
Hudiksvall
Dam 10km
311
57:05
324
»
Stefan Eriksson
36-50
Hudik Triathlon 1
Herr 10km
30
57:07
325
»
Katarina Karlsson
36-50
Rimaster Development AB 2
Dam 10km
452
57:12
326
»
Marcus Joelsson
18-35
Lag Mix
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
148
57:15
327
»
Isabel Mäki
36-50
Läroverket 2
Dam 10km
340
57:15
328
»
Maria Niskanen
18-35
Sundsvall
Dam 10km
459
57:15
329
»
Mikael Wiklund
36-50
ANDRITZ Iggesund Tools AB 1
Herr 10km
158
57:17
330
»
Magnus Jacobsson
36-50
ANDRITZ Iggesund Tools AB 1
Herr 10km
157
57:19
331
»
Annika Eklund
36-50
Alfa-kassan
Dam 10km
407
57:19
332
»
Peder Hägglund
36-50
Ledsagarna
Herr 10km
125
57:30
333
»
Mats Kankainen
36-50
Njurunda
Herr 10km
7
57:40
334
»
Erica Rudolphi
36-50
Söderhamn
Dam 10km
454
57:59
335
»
Sandra Bredow
18-35
Sundsbruk
Dam 10km
303
58:02
336
»
Lies Vosmer
36-50
Harmånger
Dam 10km
305
58:05
337
»
Jan-Olov Holmberg
36-50
Broman El och Co
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
97
58:09
338
»
Leif Hedman
51-65
Ljusdal
Herr 10km
2
58:12
339
»
Klara Viklund
18-35
Glada Hudikskolan 1
Dam 10km
317
58:14
340
»
Helen Hallberg
18-35
Team Sportia Milen
Dam 10km
436
58:16
341
»
Tomas Niskanen
18-35
Sundsvall
Herr 10km
264
58:22
342
»
Mats Pålsson
36-50
Bodycote
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
48
58:22
343
»
micael wiberg
36-50
kalvhaga sspringer
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
216
58:25
344
»
Ann Åsén
36-50
Njurunda
Dam 10km
476
58:26
345
»
Lena West
36-50
Aleris kidneybönor
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
442
58:28
346
»
Larry Filin
51-65
Tyréns Sundsvall
Herr 10km
192
58:29
347
»
Lars-Erik Nilsson
51-65
Ljusdal
Herr 10km
60
58:30
348
»
Lars Bryngelsson
36-50
Ledsagarna
Herr 10km
124
58:46
349
»
Sanna Salmela
36-50
Hudik Triathlon 1
Dam 10km
312
58:51
350
»
Claudia Beck Lidén
18-35
Hudik Triathlon 1
Dam 10km
313
58:51
351
»
Mikael Persson
36-50
maximatecc 2
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
73
58:52
352
»
Susanne Rosenkvist
36-50
maximatecc 2
Dam 10km
347
58:52
353
»
Jennie Jonsson
18-35
Siléns damer
Dam 10km
412
58:53
354
»
Nathalie Lättman
18-35
Forsa
Dam 10km
346
58:53
355
»
Lina Skyttner
36-50
Hälsorisk
Dam 10km
448
58:53
356
»
Kjell-Arne Bladh
o65
Bergeforsen Motion 1
Herr 10km
131
58:59
357
»
Maria Hallberg
18-35
Psykarna2
Dam 10km
361
59:00
358
»
Jonas Jonsson
18-35
Sveaskog Södra Norrland lag 1
Herr 10km
84
59:01
359
»
Per Olmårs
36-50
Sveaskog Södra Norrland lag 1
Herr 10km
82
59:02
360
»
Bo Larsson
51-65
Ledsagarna
Herr 10km
123
59:09
361
»
Jenny Hultman
36-50
Hudiksvall
Dam 10km
298
59:14
362
»
camilla pettersson
36-50
hudiksvall
Dam 10km
462
59:15
363
»
Göran winblad von walter
51-65
Hudiksvall
Herr 10km
290
59:19
364
»
Inger Persson
36-50
Ingers Spabehandlingar
Dam 10km
384
59:45
365
»
Sarká Malaková
18-35
Dam 10km
405
59:52
366
»
Åsa Magnusson
36-50
Holmen Skog 1
Dam 10km
392
59:55
367
»
Henrik Strömberg
36-50
Söderhamn
Herr 10km
258
59:59
368
»
Jenny Marsch
36-50
Spring-maskarna
Dam 10km
381
1:00:02
369
»
Johan Ringmar
51-65
Hälsokraft Fyren
Herr 10km
230
1:00:04
370
»
Louise Backström
36-50
Fias lag
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
391
1:00:06
371
»
Leif Önnestam
51-65
En applåd
Herr 10km
40
1:00:10
372
»
Pernilla Andersson
18-35
SenseAir 5
Dam 10km
434
1:00:10
373
»
Torbjörn Svensk
51-65
Broman El-programmet
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
96
1:00:14
374
»
Victor Eriksson
0-17
Hudiksvall
Herr 10km
215
1:00:21
375
»
Maria Bergqvist
51-65
Broman IM1
Dam 10km
359
1:00:23
376
»
Filippa Enarson
18-35
Kommunrehab Söderhamn lag 1
Dam 10km
380
1:00:37
377
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
42
1:01:02
378
»
Oscar Caro-Goldrine
36-50
Kirurgläkarna
Herr 10km
246
1:01:29
379
»
Erik Wachler
36-50
En applåd
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
36
1:01:50
380
»
Emma Eriksson
18-35
Team Sportia Milen
1971
1:02:03
381
»
Pernilla Rapp Skoglund
18-35
Hudiksvall
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
421
1:02:50
382
»
Malin Lexelius
Dam 10km
1092
1:02:58
383
»
Anneli Aspengren Sköld
51-65
Tornugglorna
Dam 10km
307
1:03:11
384
»
Pirkko Gulin
o65
Bergeforsen Motion 1
Dam 10km
377
1:03:13
385
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
324
1:03:31
386
»
BOSSE ORRHULT
o65
BOLLNÄS
Herr 10km
12
1:03:51
387
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
475
1:03:52
388
»
Kenneth Nyberg
36-50
Tekniska Förvaltningen
Herr 10km
27
1:03:55
389
»
Mikael Lorås
36-50
Bergeforsen Motion 1
Herr 10km
130
1:04:16
390
»
Håkan Enerud
o65
Bergeforsen Motion 1
Herr 10km
129
1:04:41
391
»
monica alfredsson
36-50
Iggesund paperboard 2
Dam 10km
316
1:04:41
392
»
Monica Selin
51-65
Andra
Dam 10km
371
1:04:47
393
»
Anders Kjölhede
18-35
Kirurgläkarna
Herr 10km
248
1:05:09
394
»
Johan Frank
18-35
Hudiksvall
Herr 10km
44
1:05:30
395
»
Isabel Brink
18-35
HIA 1
1802
1:05:39
396
»
Sami Al Assaad
18-35
Kirurgläkarna
Herr 10km
245
1:05:46
397
»
Jennie Persson
36-50
IGGESUND
Dam 10km
354
1:06:07
398
»
Elin Svärd
36-50
Rekryteringsenheten
Dam 10km
429
1:06:58
399
»
Adam Roos
36-50
Bollnäs
Herr 10km
279
1:07:00
400
»
Sandra Hammarlund
18-35
Hemtjänsten Öster lag3
Dam 10km
404
1:07:30
401
»
Ellinor Nyblom
36-50
Hemtjänsten Öster lag3
Dam 10km
403
1:07:31
402
»
Jennie Svensk
36-50
EKONOMISK LÖPSTIL
Dam 10km
431
1:07:32
403
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
351
1:07:40
404
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 10km
352
1:07:40
405
»
Susanne Henriksson
36-50
Sörbygänget
1208
1:07:55
405
»
Ulrica Viltok
36-50
Bergsjös Blåsippor
Dam 10km
355
1:07:55
407
»
Phillipe Letzelter
51-65
Ledsagarna
Herr 10km
126
1:08:02
408
»
Britt Sundqvist
51-65
Ljusdal
Dam 10km
449
1:08:44
409
»
åsa Olsson
36-50
Ljusdal
Dam 10km
450
1:08:45
410
»
Tommy Norgren
18-35
Kraftkonsult
Herr 10km
64
1:08:49
411
»
Eva Sandborgh
51-65
Ingers Spabehandlingar
Dam 10km
383
1:09:39
412
»
Bitten Lindström
36-50
Bergeforsen Motion 2
Dam 10km
379
1:09:41
413
»
Ambjörn Gillsäter
18-35
ÅF Industry
Herr 10km
173
1:09:42
414
»
kasper olsson
0-17
Ljusdal
Herr 10km
286
1:10:14
415
»
Mikael Ala-Mäkelä
51-65
SJ Sundsvall
Herr 10km
196
1:10:35
416
»
Jennie Svanberg
36-50
Ambulansen Hudiksvall 1
Dam 10km
444
1:12:07
417
»
Daniel Tettli
18-35
Work for you
Herr 10km
10
1:13:43
418
»
Anna Sjödin
36-50
VuxBrudarna
Dam 10km
441
1:14:15
419
»
Josefin Olsson
18-35
Habbligan 3
Dam 10km
396
1:17:20
420
»
Lars Pettersson
36-50
SJ Sundsvall
Herr 10km
Blodgivare
195
1:21:26
421
»
Johanna Öst
18-35
SJ Sundsvall
Dam 10km
415
1:22:32
422
»
Lena Sjöström
51-65
SJ Sundsvall
Dam 10km
Blodgivare
416
1:25:55
423
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10km
197
1:25:55
424
»
Caroline Jarlgård
18-35
Tornugglorna
Dam 10km
306
1:27:12
425
»
Nina Persson
36-50
Iggesund
Dam 10km
463
1:27:43
Sida:
<
1
2
>