Resultat från Blodomloppet Linköping 2015
10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | » Jenny Sandh | 18-35 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 6589 | 55:53 | |
1502 | » Maria Hofvendahl | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 7423 | 55:55 | ||
1503 | » Björn Gustafsson | 18-35 | Tingsrätten 1 | Herr 10 km | 8495 | 55:55 | |
1504 | » Elya Birman | 18-35 | Unge scen/Öst | Herr 10 km | 9699 | 55:55 | |
1505 | » Therese Jonsson | 18-35 | Five Fierce Females | Dam 10 km | 6798 | 55:56 | |
1506 | » Petter mattsson | 36-50 | PartnerTech 4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9042 | 55:56 |
1507 | » Emma Falk | 0-17 | Knowit young professionals | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6602 | 55:57 |
1508 | » Moa Fridh | 0-17 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 7332 | 55:59 | |
1509 | » Malin Södling | 36-50 | Thorax runners | Dam 10 km | 7106 | 55:59 | |
1510 | » Tony Lingeby | 51-65 | Skänninge | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9635 | 55:59 |
1511 | » Maria Gustavsson | 36-50 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6582 | 55:59 |
1512 | » Erik Jacobsen | 36-50 | Skolinspektionen 1 | Herr 10 km | 8884 | 56:00 | |
1512 | » Ulla Wahlström | 51-65 | BUHsarna 3 | Dam 10 km | 6736 | 56:00 | |
1514 | » Simon Pettersson | 0 | Herr 10 km | 9602 | 56:01 | ||
1515 | » Lena Johansson | 36-50 | Rödluvan 2 | Dam 10 km | 6666 | 56:03 | |
1516 | » Henrik Hillberg | 36-50 | Team ICE | Herr 10 km | 8860 | 56:04 | |
1517 | » Björn Sjögren | Campushallen 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9695 | 56:04 | |
1518 | » Rasmus Eriksson | 0 | TMH21 | Herr 10 km | 9181 | 56:04 | |
1519 | » Erika Nyström | 19-35 | The big Five | Dam 10 km | 6507 | 56:05 | |
1519 | » Peter Gerhardsson | 36-50 | Vreta Kloster | Herr 10 km | 8867 | 56:05 | |
1521 | » Hanna Johansson | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 6953 | 56:05 | ||
1522 | » Hannes Andersson | 18-35 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8686 | 56:06 |
1523 | » Emmelie Axelsson | 18-35 | CybAero10 | Dam 10 km | 7039 | 56:08 | |
1524 | » Karl-Johan Lind | 34 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9712 | 56:08 |
1525 | » Elisabeth Persson | 36-50 | Fire PRO | Dam 10 km | 7057 | 56:08 | |
1526 | » Judith Vincent | 18-35 | Samlag | Dam 10 km | 6716 | 56:10 | |
1527 | » Rosina Johansson | 36-50 | Vi kör så det ryker | Dam 10 km | 6655 | 56:11 | |
1528 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7069 | 56:11 | ||
1529 | » Kenneth Sandell | 36-50 | Söderköping | Herr 10 km | 9671 | 56:12 | |
1530 | » Natalija Stanojlovic | 0-17 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 7435 | 56:13 | |
1531 | » Christer Nilsson | 51-65 | RUN-FOR-FUN | Herr 10 km | 8659 | 56:13 | |
1532 | » Malin Ivarsson | 18-35 | Ica Åtvidaberg | Dam 10 km | 6794 | 56:13 | |
1533 | » Yvonne Landberg | 36-50 | Hema 3 | Dam 10 km | 7176 | 56:16 | |
1534 | » Titti Josefsson | 36-50 | HUG 1 | Dam 10 km | 6748 | 56:16 | |
1535 | » Annica Lindén | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 6549 | 56:17 | ||
1536 | » Bengt Persson | 51-65 | FCIF 1 | Herr 10 km | 9587 | 56:18 | |
1537 | » Anders Karlsson | 18-35 | Servistik 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9309 | 56:18 |
1538 | » Robert Ringman | 36-50 | Kostenheten Motala Kommun 5 | Herr 10 km | 8598 | 56:18 | |
1539 | » Marcus Hallberg | 19-35 | Team Tessla | Herr 10 km | 8018 | 56:20 | |
1540 | » Lisa Johansson | 18-35 | ALcontrol 2 | Dam 10 km | 7206 | 56:20 | |
1541 | » John Gentz | Lejonfastigheter lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 8811 | 56:20 | ||
1542 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 9500 | 56:20 | ||
1542 | » Peter Aronsson | 36-50 | Vehicle Systems 5 | Herr 10 km | 8252 | 56:20 | |
1544 | » Anna Åkerblad | 18-35 | Fire PRO | Dam 10 km | 7058 | 56:20 | |
1544 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 9507 | 56:20 | ||
1544 | » Anna Österberg | 36-50 | Tolkcentralen | Dam 10 km | 7023 | 56:20 | |
1547 | » Torbjörn Söderteg | 51-65 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9615 | 56:22 |
1548 | » Anette Gustafsson | 51-65 | Kulturskolan Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 7389 | 56:22 | |
1549 | » Bitte Alexis | 51-65 | Kreditservice 1 | Dam 10 km | 7194 | 56:22 | |
1550 | » Masse Antonsson | 36-50 | Specialfastigheter 2 | Dam 10 km | 7181 | 56:22 | |
1551 | » Claes-Göran Ahlin | 51-65 | Hjärngänget LiM | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8071 | 56:24 |
1551 | » Ola Cederborg | 36-50 | DC stab | Herr 10 km | 9058 | 56:24 | |
1553 | » Karin Taléus | 36-50 | Försvarshälsan Kvarn | Dam 10 km | 7137 | 56:25 | |
1554 | » Anna-Karin Ax | 18-35 | Team Onkbehmott US 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7026 | 56:27 |
1555 | » Johanna Boberg | 18-35 | Lungmedicin lag 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6757 | 56:28 |
1556 | » Johan Bengtsson | 36-50 | EMT AB, Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 8944 | 56:30 | |
1557 | » Henrik Orselius | 18-35 | Team Global | Herr 10 km | 9321 | 56:30 | |
1558 | » Sofia Curran | 0-17 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 7491 | 56:31 | |
1559 | » Martin Dahl | 18-35 | The jumping Giraffes | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9085 | 56:31 |
1560 | » Annie Björkholm | 51-65 | Fria Läroverken | Dam 10 km | 7396 | 56:32 | |
1561 | » Johanna Fransson | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 6989 | 56:34 | ||
1562 | » Paul Jakobsson | 51-65 | 3PP Superstars | Herr 10 km | 8541 | 56:34 | |
1563 | » Torben Kopplin | 18-35 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | 9241 | 56:35 | |
1564 | » Marcus Lundgren | 18-35 | Cool Runnings | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9458 | 56:37 |
1565 | » Johanna Petersson | 18-35 | Dgif Runners | Dam 10 km | 7232 | 56:38 | |
1566 | » Johan Andersson | 25 | Herr 10 km | 9708 | 56:38 | ||
1567 | » Annica Svedberg | 18-35 | Förvaltningsrätten Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 6809 | 56:39 | |
1568 | » Anna Landberg | 36-50 | IVA 6 | Dam 10 km | 6680 | 56:39 | |
1569 | » Emma Gryvik | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | 7020 | 56:39 | ||
1570 | » Anna Orrstenius | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 6988 | 56:40 | ||
1571 | » Erik Rothzén | 18-35 | EFA lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 8321 | 56:40 | |
1572 | » Sabine Rathsman | 36-50 | DanskeBank1 | Dam 10 km | 7090 | 56:40 | |
1572 | » Olga Caneda Martinez | 36-50 | Fuego | Dam 10 km | 6779 | 56:40 | |
1574 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 8444 | 56:40 | ||
1575 | » Malin Pettersson | 36-50 | Dansbos kämpar | Dam 10 km | 6574 | 56:40 | |
1576 | » Ann-Mari Pettersson | 51-65 | BUHsarna 1 | Dam 10 km | 6731 | 56:41 | |
1577 | » Anna Pucar Rimhagen | 36-50 | Motala | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7340 | 56:41 |
1578 | » Joel Petersson | 18-35 | Team Ica nära Boxholm | Herr 10 km | 9421 | 56:41 | |
1579 | » Sara Bergenrot | 36-50 | Sandtagets förskola 1 | Dam 10 km | 6724 | 56:42 | |
1580 | » Sanna Månsson | 18-35 | EMT AB, Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 7156 | 56:42 | |
1581 | » John Johansson | 23 | Herr 10 km | 8482 | 56:44 | ||
1582 | » Victoria Överli | 23 | Dam 10 km | 6927 | 56:44 | ||
1583 | » Christoffer Lindvall | 36-50 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8896 | 56:45 |
1584 | » Anna Moberg | 36-50 | Idésprutorna | Dam 10 km | 7341 | 56:46 | |
1585 | » Karin Engblom | 51-65 | Team Onkbehmott US 2 | Dam 10 km | 7027 | 56:46 | |
1586 | » Liselotte Karlberg Boström | 36-50 | Kolmården | Dam 10 km | 7471 | 56:47 | |
1587 | » Annika Eriksson | 18-35 | HiQ HiSpeed | Dam 10 km | 7230 | 56:47 | |
1588 | » Lidvig Jönsson | 18-35 | Botswana Meat Commision | Herr 10 km | 8339 | 56:48 | |
1589 | » Jan Lindquist | o65 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | 8596 | 56:49 | |
1589 | » Johan Granath | 36-50 | BUHsarna 4 | Herr 10 km | 8337 | 56:49 | |
1591 | » Daniel Nilsson | 36-50 | SJ AB Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 8741 | 56:49 | |
1592 | » Hanna Johansson | 18-35 | Rydskolan | Dam 10 km | 7337 | 56:50 | |
1593 | » Sophie Ramström | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6886 | 56:50 | |
1593 | » Åsa Petersson | 18-35 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7496 | 56:50 |
1595 | » Kenny Wetterberg | 18-35 | CMIT 7 | Herr 10 km | 9112 | 56:51 | |
1595 | » Dhaniel Kågemalm | 19-35 | LÄKANDE RÖDA DROPPAR | Herr 10 km | 8002 | 56:51 | |
1597 | » Albert Fröberg | 19 | Herr 10 km | 9709 | 56:51 | ||
1598 | » Mikael Johansson | 35-50 | Herr 10 km | 9386 | 56:51 | ||
1599 | » Johan Pettersson | 36-50 | SJ AB Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 8740 | 56:51 | |
1600 | » Anne Kihlgren | 51-65 | NYRR | Dam 10 km | 6881 | 56:52 | |
1601 | » Anna-Maria Swahn Azavedo | 18-35 | Hjärtgänget | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6585 | 56:53 |
1601 | » Lars Ellbrant | 51-65 | Torpheimer 2 | Herr 10 km | 9579 | 56:53 | |
1603 | » Lars Jaktfalk | 0 | PLW | Herr 10 km | 9601 | 56:55 | |
1604 | » Jenny Lundberg | 18-35 | Holgerspexets Hurtbullar 1 | Dam 10 km | 7322 | 56:55 | |
1605 | » Bob van Ettinger | 18-35 | Folåsa Flyers | Herr 10 km | 8418 | 56:56 | |
1606 | » Anders Ericson | 54 | Ericsons Spänstiga Späck | Herr 10 km | 9733 | 56:56 | |
1607 | » Maria Melin | 0 | TMH22 | Dam 10 km | 7270 | 56:56 | |
1608 | » Christian Hermansson | 36-50 | Östgöta Vending/Jede AB | Herr 10 km | 8720 | 56:57 | |
1609 | » Stefan Nordahl | 36-50 | Knowit 8 | Herr 10 km | 8141 | 56:57 | |
1610 | » Stefan Wärdig | 36-50 | Nykil | Herr 10 km | 9368 | 56:58 | |
1611 | » Helena Hasselberg | 36-50 | Ivars pysslingar | Dam 10 km | 7416 | 56:58 | |
1612 | » Magnus Bodefalk | 36-50 | CMIT 5 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9111 | 56:59 |
1613 | » Reidar Suedahl | 61 | Herr 10 km | 9721 | 57:00 | ||
1614 | » Tove Ståhl | 18-35 | Usify | Dam 10 km | 7072 | 57:01 | |
1615 | » Helena Stolt Olsson | 51-65 | Multikuben | Dam 10 km | 7292 | 57:01 | |
1616 | » Jeanette Stenlund | 36-50 | Burpeelicious | Dam 10 km | 6963 | 57:01 | |
1617 | » Elin Olofsson | 19-35 | Team Tessla | Dam 10 km | 6521 | 57:02 | |
1618 | » Sara Erjeby | 36-50 | WSP 4 | Dam 10 km | 6793 | 57:03 | |
1619 | » Anette Lind | 36-50 | Löneteam 4 | Dam 10 km | 7065 | 57:04 | |
1619 | » Caroline Werner | 18-35 | Ivars pysslingar | Dam 10 km | 7415 | 57:04 | |
1619 | » Henrik Fahlborg | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 9336 | 57:04 | ||
1622 | » Marielle Kagre | 36-50 | Avdelning 72 och 73 | Dam 10 km | 7143 | 57:04 | |
1623 | » Thomas Brage | 36-50 | Vehicle Systems 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8249 | 57:04 |
1624 | » Charlotte Carlsson | 18-35 | Danske Finans 1 | Dam 10 km | 7487 | 57:05 | |
1625 | » Sandra Winkler | 19-35 | Polisen RLC 1 | Dam 10 km | 6517 | 57:06 | |
1626 | » Elisabeth Wiström | 36-50 | CMIT 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7238 | 57:06 |
1626 | » helen frid | 36-50 | boxholm | Dam 10 km | 7506 | 57:06 | |
1628 | » Ingrid Tjernberg | 18-35 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 7505 | 57:06 | |
1629 | » Anna Borg | 18-35 | Team Barnakuten | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7102 | 57:07 |
1630 | » Titti Graflund | 36-50 | Mjölby | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7494 | 57:07 |
1630 | » Jan Nyström | 51-65 | KS Förvaltning Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8033 | 57:07 |
1632 | » Johannes Nelsson | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9227 | 57:07 | |
1633 | » Petra Tengvall | 36-50 | Boxholm | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7495 | 57:07 |
1634 | » Daniel Andersson | 36-50 | Ericsson Marathon Team | Herr 10 km | 9291 | 57:07 | |
1635 | » Rikard Järlefalk | 36-50 | Schenker 1 | Herr 10 km | 8318 | 57:08 | |
1636 | » David Köpberg | 18-35 | Knightec 1 | Herr 10 km | 8427 | 57:08 | |
1637 | » Caroline Westroos | 36-50 | Linköpings universitet KOM 1 | Dam 10 km | 7373 | 57:09 | |
1638 | » Alexandra Yngvesson | 18-35 | Lungmedicin lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 6756 | 57:09 | |
1639 | » Geir Thyresson | 18-35 | Holgerspexets Hurtbullar 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9286 | 57:10 |
1640 | » Linda Gustavsson | 18-35 | Vc Ryd | Dam 10 km | 6751 | 57:10 | |
1641 | » Annika Unger | 36-50 | HJÄRTGÄNGET Annika U | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6526 | 57:12 |
1642 | » Annika Andersson | 18-35 | Team ACTIC City 2 | Dam 10 km | 7436 | 57:13 | |
1643 | » Annika Anre | 36-50 | Friskis 2 | Dam 10 km | 7125 | 57:13 | |
1644 | » Maria Moraitis | 36-50 | ALcontrol 2 | Dam 10 km | 7205 | 57:13 | |
1645 | » Hanna Karlborg | 18-35 | SJ AB Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 7035 | 57:13 | |
1646 | » Charlotte Ström | 18-35 | Lenu massage & friskvård | Dam 10 km | 7139 | 57:14 | |
1647 | » Charlie Petersson | 36-50 | PreMedic | Herr 10 km | 9263 | 57:15 | |
1648 | » Therese Nyman Östlund | 36-50 | Vård- och rehabteamet 1 | Dam 10 km | 7335 | 57:15 | |
1649 | » Robert Danielsson | 0 | TMH25 | Herr 10 km | 9186 | 57:17 | |
1650 | » Elin Gustafsson | 18-35 | Team Mjölksyra | Dam 10 km | 7362 | 57:17 | |
1651 | » Sofia Rosenquist | 19-35 | Team Tessla | Dam 10 km | 6520 | 57:17 | |
1652 | » Joakim Gustavsson | 36-50 | Ragulin 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8751 | 57:18 |
1653 | » Barbro Söderström | 36-50 | IVA 1 | Dam 10 km | 6673 | 57:18 | |
1654 | » Mikael Söderström | 51-65 | IVA 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8371 | 57:19 |
1655 | » Kajsa Svanström | 18-35 | Team Ica nära Boxholm | Dam 10 km | 3177 | 57:20 | |
1656 | » Peter Sandberg | 36-50 | Team Pippi | Herr 10 km | 8218 | 57:20 | |
1657 | » Stefan Nyström | 36-50 | Fänklubben | Herr 10 km | 8841 | 57:20 | |
1658 | » Britta Vesterlund | 18-35 | Frösunda 9 | Dam 10 km | 7186 | 57:22 | |
1659 | » Lena Germundsson | 51-65 | Specialfastigheter 2 | Dam 10 km | 7183 | 57:22 | |
1660 | » Atti Malinowski | 36-50 | Burpeelicious | Dam 10 km | 6961 | 57:22 | |
1661 | » Arne Karlsson | o65 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | 6225 | 57:22 | |
1662 | » Susanne Wallin | 36-50 | Burpeelicious | Dam 10 km | 6962 | 57:23 | |
1663 | » Jenny Östblom | 36-50 | Tv AB 15 | Dam 10 km | 7261 | 57:23 | |
1664 | » Johan Aronsson | 18-35 | Marknadsbyrån | Herr 10 km | 8096 | 57:26 | |
1665 | » Marcus Lindholm | 18-35 | Burpeelicious | Herr 10 km | 8629 | 57:26 | |
1666 | » Evelina Vincent | 36-50 | Bolaget Tornby | Dam 10 km | 6661 | 57:26 | |
1667 | » Linda Gustafsson | 36-50 | ÄOF 4 | Dam 10 km | 6820 | 57:28 | |
1668 | » Gunnar Borgestad | 51-65 | LiU-Runners-Team1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8009 | 57:29 |
1669 | » Erik Timliden | 18-35 | Continuous Joggers | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9419 | 57:29 |
1670 | » Eva Linström | 18-35 | ÄOF 4 | Dam 10 km | 6819 | 57:29 | |
1671 | » Petra Dryselius | 18-35 | Knowit 5 | Dam 10 km | 6600 | 57:29 | |
1672 | » Åsa Näsman | 36-50 | Dam 10 km | 6694 | 57:30 | ||
1673 | » Ann-Sofie Gustafsson | 51-65 | Länsförsäkringar Östgöta Lag1 | Dam 10 km | 6580 | 57:31 | |
1674 | » Siri Nilsson | 0-17 | Tuva är fett bra | Dam 10 km | 7425 | 57:32 | |
1675 | » Sören Nilsson | 36-50 | Tuva är fett bra | Herr 10 km | 9430 | 57:32 | |
1676 | » Jörgen Thuresson | 36-50 | Thuresson Försäljning | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8276 | 57:33 |
1677 | » Marcus Hörkell | 18-35 | Ulrika IK | Herr 10 km | 8918 | 57:34 | |
1678 | » Viktor Gustafsson | 18-35 | Maxson | Herr 10 km | 9281 | 57:35 | |
1679 | » Mattias Åström | 36-50 | Fredriksons 1 | Herr 10 km | 9385 | 57:35 | |
1680 | » Andreas Modigh | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 8489 | 57:36 | ||
1680 | » frida Lindefors | 18-35 | kava 1 | Dam 10 km | 6596 | 57:36 | |
1682 | » Jessica Eriksson | 18-35 | Katrineholm | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6650 | 57:37 |
1683 | » Linda Ekstrand | 18-35 | Facetten | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7136 | 57:37 |
1684 | » Molly Gustafsson | 0-17 | Labr88888 2 | Dam 10 km | 6653 | 57:39 | |
1685 | » Sara Mattsson | 18-35 | Hammarlyck Rehab | Dam 10 km | 7370 | 57:39 | |
1686 | » Catharina Ekman | 51-65 | Birgittaskolan lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 6868 | 57:39 | |
1687 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 8532 | 57:40 | ||
1688 | » Mathias Svenrud-Sandell | 18-35 | Servistik 4 | Herr 10 km | 9311 | 57:40 | |
1689 | » Peter Igheimer | 51-65 | Servistik 4 | Herr 10 km | 9310 | 57:40 | |
1690 | » Cleas Stridberg | 51-65 | Tuffa nötter ömma fötter | Herr 10 km | 8749 | 57:43 | |
1691 | » Jesper Kihlander | 18-35 | Knightec 1 | Herr 10 km | 8428 | 57:43 | |
1692 | » Caroline Bengtsson | 19-35 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6524 | 57:44 |
1693 | » Denise Thomsson | 18-35 | Kolmården | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7429 | 57:44 |
1694 | » monika kemi | 36-50 | vesslorna | Dam 10 km | 6847 | 57:44 | |
1695 | » Iida Bojmar | 18-35 | Hammarlyck Rehab | Dam 10 km | 7371 | 57:44 | |
1696 | » Maria Wigren Mösch | 36-50 | Team MHE | Dam 10 km | 7134 | 57:45 | |
1697 | » Valle Hjelte | 36-50 | Hjeltarna 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8215 | 57:45 |
1698 | » Johan Näsberg | 36-50 | Fastighetsbyrån 2 | Herr 10 km | 8379 | 57:45 | |
1699 | » Hans Storm | 36-50 | Hjeltarna 3 | Herr 10 km | 8216 | 57:47 | |
1700 | » Malin Ström | 18-35 | bemaningsenheten 1 | Dam 10 km | 6635 | 57:47 | |
1701 | » Christian Sääf | 18-35 | Ica Åtvidaberg | Herr 10 km | 8420 | 57:48 | |
1702 | » Malin Arodell | 36-50 | Thoraxkärlop.s hurtbullar 3 | Dam 10 km | 6893 | 57:50 | |
1703 | » Simon Karlsson | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8352 | 57:51 | |
1704 | » Lotta Ginning | 36-50 | Folåsa Flyers | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6546 | 57:51 |
1705 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 9545 | 57:51 | ||
1706 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 9551 | 57:52 | ||
1707 | » Carina Arnby | 36-50 | Björkö Friskola | Dam 10 km | 7217 | 57:53 | |
1707 | » Mattias Evensson | 36-50 | Alten 1 | Herr 10 km | 8363 | 57:53 | |
1709 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7413 | 57:54 | ||
1710 | » Beatriz Mezquita Merino | 36-50 | Fuego | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6778 | 57:55 |
1711 | » Gunilla Andersson | 36-50 | Gyllen Linds Bageri 2 (Linds) | Dam 10 km | 7014 | 57:55 | |
1712 | » Erica Svensson | 18-35 | Blomstertorgets Hurtbullar 2 | Dam 10 km | 6770 | 57:56 | |
1713 | » Adam Alesand | 18-35 | Tv AB 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 9128 | 57:57 |
1714 | » Linda Jonasson | 18-35 | Kustpilen Tjust | Dam 10 km | 7382 | 57:58 | |
1715 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8952 | 57:59 | |
1716 | » Jonathan Björnermark | 18-35 | Lkpg garnison lag 32 | Herr 10 km | 9701 | 58:01 | |
1717 | » Camilla Tirza | 36-50 | Linköping | Dam 10 km | 6630 | 58:02 | |
1718 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 10 km | 7387 | 58:02 | ||
1719 | » Peter Boqvist | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 8196 | 58:02 | ||
1719 | » Caisa Tunebäck | 36-50 | Born to run | Dam 10 km | 7404 | 58:02 | |
1721 | » Simon Binder | 18-35 | Team GoFika! | Herr 10 km | 8166 | 58:03 | |
1721 | » Olof Bodin | 18-35 | KIF A Västervik Norra 1 | Herr 10 km | 8525 | 58:03 | |
1723 | » Frida Bergman | 19-35 | KS Förvaltning Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 6530 | 58:05 | |
1724 | » Daniel Löfström | 18-35 | SICK...for health lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 9005 | 58:05 | |
1725 | » Tony Bruzell | 36-50 | Team Bilbörsen | Herr 10 km | 8790 | 58:06 | |
1726 | » Anonym | Anonym | 9492 | 58:07 | |||
1726 | » Philip Jansson | 18-35 | Lkpg garnison lag 6 | Herr 10 km | 9704 | 58:07 | |
1728 | » Henrik Petersson | 36-50 | Birgittaskolan lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 8507 | 58:07 | |
1729 | » Sofia Pettersson | 36-50 | Hurtbullarna från Lean Link 1 | Dam 10 km | 6781 | 58:07 | |
1730 | » Kenth Krantz | 36-50 | Slestadsskolan 2 | Herr 10 km | 8516 | 58:10 | |
1731 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 8159 | 58:10 | ||
1732 | » Charlie Åström | 18-35 | Neurokirurgen 1 | Dam 10 km | 6763 | 58:10 | |
1733 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 10 km | 9526 | 58:11 | ||
1734 | » Ulf Bremin | 51-65 | Itrim 1 | Herr 10 km | 9593 | 58:12 | |
1735 | » Noah Lindén | 0-17 | Linköping | Herr 10 km | 6326 | 58:12 | |
1736 | » Anna Andersson | 36-50 | Kulltorps Islandshästar | Dam 10 km | 7441 | 58:14 | |
1737 | » Malin Moborg | 36-50 | Dacke lag 3 | Dam 10 km | 6603 | 58:14 | |
1738 | » Bengan Magnusson | 51-65 | Miljö och samhällsbyggnad Lag 8 | Herr 10 km | 9116 | 58:14 | |
1739 | » Mathias Haglund | 18-35 | KUNSKAPSSKOLAN LINKÖPING 1 | Herr 10 km | 8633 | 58:15 | |
1739 | » Anneli Ögren | 51-65 | Thiva 3 | Dam 10 km | 6943 | 58:15 | |
1741 | » Stefan Engvall | 36-50 | Fria Läroverken | Herr 10 km | 9354 | 58:15 | |
1742 | » Kristian Hernström | 36-50 | Saab ICT | Herr 10 km | 8898 | 58:15 | |
1743 | » Carl Laurin | 0-17 | Herr 10 km | 9221 | 58:16 | ||
1744 | » Åsa Melin | 36-50 | DanskeBank1 | Dam 10 km | 7089 | 58:17 | |
1745 | » Isabel Finnberg | 18-35 | Superpedagogerna | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6654 | 58:17 |
1746 | » Kristin Lönnqvist | 36-50 | High Five 1 | Dam 10 km | 7148 | 58:18 | |
1747 | » Emil Forsberg | 18-35 | Superpedagogerna | Herr 10 km | 8229 | 58:18 | |
1748 | » Erika Pettersson | 18-35 | EMT AB, Lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 7155 | 58:19 | |
1748 | » Annelie Björk | 36-50 | Birgittaskolan lag 1 | Dam 10 km | 6867 | 58:19 | |
1750 | » Elin Parkkinen | 18-35 | Vård- och rehabteamet 1 | Dam 10 km | 7333 | 58:21 |