Resultat från Blodomloppet Borlänge 2015
5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1751 | » Helene Märges | 36-50 | Dam 5 km | 5731 | 32:24 | ||
1752 | » Eva Emilsdotter Jonsson | 36-50 | Trafikmedicin på väg | Dam 5 km | 6087 | 32:25 | |
1753 | » Ida Sandström | 18-35 | Sandströms Jord och Skog | Dam 5 km | 5662 | 32:25 | |
1754 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4968 | 32:25 | ||
1754 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5901 | 32:25 | ||
1756 | » Fredrik Lundgren | 36-50 | SEB - Relationsbanken | Herr 5 km | 2568 | 32:25 | |
1756 | » Kerstin Olander | 36-50 | Handelsbanken Borlänge Lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 4136 | 32:25 | |
1758 | » Pelle Hammare | 36-50 | Vasaskolan 2 | Herr 5 km | 1911 | 32:26 | |
1759 | » Albina Pashkevich | 36-50 | Högskolans Turister - HDa | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 6229 | 32:26 |
1760 | » Emma Östlund | 18-35 | Bumbibjörnarna | Dam 5 km | 5035 | 32:26 | |
1760 | » Joakim Fredriksson | 18-35 | Smedjebacken | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 1529 | 32:26 |
1760 | » Madelene Lundin | 18-35 | Svenskfast Bollnäs | Dam 5 km | 5838 | 32:26 | |
1763 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 1508 | 32:26 | ||
1764 | » Magnus Ruth | 51-65 | Akutrehab 4 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2557 | 32:26 |
1765 | » Kjell Matsson | 36-50 | ICA Maxi Falun 4 | Herr 5 km | 2676 | 32:27 | |
1766 | » Ingrid Johansson | 51-65 | Företagshälsan FalunBorlänge 2 | Dam 5 km | 5775 | 32:27 | |
1767 | » Maria Thulemark | 18-35 | Högskolans Turister - HDa | Dam 5 km | 6228 | 32:27 | |
1768 | » Susanne Nordahl | 36-50 | Tjädern I | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5833 | 32:27 |
1769 | » Mårten Dahl | 18-35 | Hedemora | Herr 5 km | 2147 | 32:27 | |
1769 | » Maria Gyllenstein | 36-50 | Malin´s solstrålar | Dam 5 km | 4436 | 32:27 | |
1771 | » Elisabeth Klintman | 36-50 | Nordea Bank 2 | Dam 5 km | 5156 | 32:27 | |
1771 | » Linus Lorenz | 0-17 | Borlänge | Herr 5 km | 2632 | 32:27 | |
1773 | » Dan Åsblom | 0 | Stugknuten Mix | Herr 5 km | 2618 | 32:27 | |
1774 | » Annica Gustafsson | 51-65 | Nu eller aldrig | Dam 5 km | 6396 | 32:28 | |
1774 | » Annelie Berg | 51-65 | Bärkehus/SEAB | Dam 5 km | 4388 | 32:28 | |
1776 | » Therese Dahl | 18-35 | Hedemora | Dam 5 km | 5514 | 32:28 | |
1777 | » Anneli Wallin | 51-65 | Gyllengården | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5727 | 32:29 |
1777 | » Malin Sandström | 19-35 | Fyrklöverns assar | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4027 | 32:29 |
1777 | » Emilie Andersson | 19-35 | Mammornas återtåg | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4025 | 32:29 |
1780 | » Billy Vretman Grannas | 0-17 | Fagersta | Herr 5 km | 2577 | 32:29 | |
1781 | » Malin Torstensson | 0 | Team Patrik 1 | Dam 5 km | 5562 | 32:29 | |
1782 | » Jenny Rehn | 18-35 | Borlänge Kommun Åsas änglar | Dam 5 km | 5219 | 32:29 | |
1782 | » Annika Astemark | 19-35 | Mammornas återtåg | Dam 5 km | 4023 | 32:29 | |
1784 | » Lena Pettersson | 36-50 | Arkitektgruppen GKAK | Dam 5 km | 6524 | 32:29 | |
1784 | » Jenny Windling | 18-35 | Ögonmottagningen lag 3 | Dam 5 km | 6329 | 32:29 | |
1784 | » Anette Vretman | 51-65 | Fagersta | Dam 5 km | 6535 | 32:29 | |
1787 | » Åsa Carlsson | 36-50 | Tranan | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5820 | 32:29 |
1788 | » Anna-Carin Hortlund | 36-50 | Romme Alpin 3 | Dam 5 km | 6946 | 32:30 | |
1789 | » Julia Josefsson | 18-35 | Romme Alpin 3 | Dam 5 km | 6945 | 32:30 | |
1790 | » Andreas Cahenzli | 36-50 | RWS 1435 Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 2715 | 32:30 | |
1791 | » Lars Jansson | 51-65 | Dialect Borlänge | Herr 5 km | 1693 | 32:31 | |
1792 | » Margareta Johansson | 51-65 | Stureskolan lag 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5260 | 32:31 |
1793 | » Helena Hanses | 36-50 | SSAB Glödgat 2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5235 | 32:31 |
1794 | » Jessica Jonsson | 36-50 | Mora Kommun Soctanter på språng | Dam 5 km | 5051 | 32:32 | |
1795 | » Andreas Nordström | 18-35 | Mora kommun, Soc adm+1 | Herr 5 km | 2022 | 32:32 | |
1796 | » Marcus Lindborg | 18-35 | Team Oppigårds I | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 1683 | 32:32 |
1797 | » Kalle Strömberg | 18-35 | Vi är tokiga i Säter | Herr 5 km | 2346 | 32:32 | |
1798 | » carola lindqvist | 36-50 | Benknäckargänget, grupp 3 | Dam 5 km | 5114 | 32:33 | |
1799 | » Helena Ruth | 18-35 | Akutrehab 3 | Dam 5 km | 6441 | 32:33 | |
1800 | » Juha Lamminen | 36-50 | Midroc electro | Herr 5 km | 1842 | 32:34 | |
1801 | » Lennart Nilsson | 51-65 | Midroc electro | Herr 5 km | 1844 | 32:35 | |
1802 | » Erik Haglund | 36-50 | SSAB Återställarna United | Herr 5 km | 2015 | 32:35 | |
1803 | » Susanne Eriksson | 36-50 | Sussies pensionärsjägare. | Dam 5 km | 5718 | 32:35 | |
1804 | » Omar Farah | 18-35 | Mora kommun- Vasagata | Herr 5 km | 2561 | 32:35 | |
1805 | » Aron Akre | 0-17 | Borlänge | Herr 5 km | 1738 | 32:35 | |
1806 | » Sören Nyberg | 51-65 | Flashover Fighters | Herr 5 km | 2102 | 32:35 | |
1806 | » Elliot Persson | Herr 5 km | 2789 | 32:35 | |||
1808 | » Jessica Kalles | 18-35 | Down under | Dam 5 km | 5406 | 32:36 | |
1809 | » Pekka Surakka | 36-50 | Hoerbiger | Herr 5 km | 1620 | 32:36 | |
1810 | » Marie Classon | 51-65 | De intensiva 1 | Dam 5 km | 4490 | 32:37 | |
1811 | » Carina Bengtsson | 51-65 | Kavans älvor 1 | Dam 5 km | 5411 | 32:37 | |
1812 | » Sara Hansson-Sennblad | 36-50 | Smedby Skola | Dam 5 km | 5150 | 32:37 | |
1813 | » katharina mansfeld | 18-35 | Debet är till vänster | Dam 5 km | 5120 | 32:37 | |
1814 | » Anna-Lena Bergestål | 51-65 | Postnord Borlänge | Dam 5 km | 6805 | 32:38 | |
1815 | » Elin Hagelin | 18-35 | Borlänge | Dam 5 km | 4983 | 32:39 | |
1816 | » Jennika Hets | 18-35 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 6 | Dam 5 km | 6548 | 32:39 | |
1817 | » Ida Stövling | 18-35 | Coolitgänget | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5354 | 32:39 |
1818 | » Helena Falkerby | 18-35 | Åklagarkammaren i Falun I | Dam 5 km | 6720 | 32:40 | |
1819 | » Lars Grundström | 51-65 | Vandrande pinnarna | Herr 5 km | 1562 | 32:40 | |
1820 | » Marita Bolander | 51-65 | Panda Rangers | Dam 5 km | 6608 | 32:40 | |
1821 | » Therese Björklund Aspelin | 36-50 | Borlänge Kommun 2 misster & 3 miss | Dam 5 km | 5808 | 32:40 | |
1822 | » Cecilia Linnteg | 36-50 | Team Visit Södra Dalarna | Dam 5 km | 4963 | 32:40 | |
1822 | » Anna Elsander | 36-50 | PM8-10 laget | Dam 5 km | 4694 | 32:40 | |
1824 | » Malin Björkman | 36-50 | Clas Ohlson 4 | Dam 5 km | 5334 | 32:41 | |
1824 | » Erik Olofsson | 51-65 | Team EMMET | Herr 5 km | 2479 | 32:41 | |
1826 | » Anders Häggqvist | 18-35 | Blodpropparna | Herr 5 km | 1765 | 32:41 | |
1827 | » Francisco Penayo | 18-35 | Pushing Development | Herr 5 km | 2128 | 32:42 | |
1828 | » Anna Bergsten | 36-50 | Åklagarkammaren i Falun II | Dam 5 km | 6723 | 32:42 | |
1829 | » Mirja Vikman | 51-65 | Korttids Svärdsjögatan | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4728 | 32:42 |
1830 | » Alva Wallner | 0-17 | Bubbisarna | Dam 5 km | 6623 | 32:42 | |
1830 | » Sandra Sundqvist | 36-50 | Falu vårdcentral 2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4654 | 32:42 |
1832 | » Ylva Granbom | 18-35 | Pushing Development | Dam 5 km | 5489 | 32:43 | |
1833 | » Emilia Engström | 0-17 | Bubbisarna | Dam 5 km | 6624 | 32:43 | |
1834 | » Ulf Stille | 36-50 | Ledningsgruppen, Ögonkliniken | Herr 5 km | 2512 | 32:43 | |
1835 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6815 | 32:44 | ||
1836 | » Sofia Zetterlund | 36-50 | ABB Power ekonomerna lag 1 | Dam 5 km | 5443 | 32:44 | |
1837 | » Anna Åkerlind | 18-35 | Lag 7 | Dam 5 km | 5371 | 32:44 | |
1838 | » Johanna Dalin | 18-35 | Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbackens förskola-skola | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4740 | 32:45 |
1839 | » Sandra Tynell | 18-35 | Svenskfast Bollnäs | Dam 5 km | 5837 | 32:45 | |
1840 | » Petra Bergkvist | 18-35 | CGI NAP | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4699 | 32:46 |
1841 | » Alexandra Söderlund | 18-35 | CGI NAP | Dam 5 km | 4698 | 32:46 | |
1842 | » Martina Carlbaum | 18-35 | Team GeK:s | Dam 5 km | 6818 | 32:47 | |
1843 | » Tony Pettersson | 36-50 | Grant Thorntons superstars | Herr 5 km | 1621 | 32:48 | |
1844 | » Ann-Marie Hagman | 51-65 | Borlänge | Dam 5 km | 4986 | 32:49 | |
1845 | » Emil Andersson | 18-35 | Borlänge Kommun Kungsljuset 4 | Herr 5 km | 2002 | 32:49 | |
1846 | » Lilian A Eriksson | 36-50 | Grängesberg | Dam 5 km | 5601 | 32:50 | |
1847 | » Edith Westlund | 18-35 | Linnets lakejer | Dam 5 km | 6303 | 32:50 | |
1848 | » Vilma Eriksson | 0-17 | Grängesberg | Dam 5 km | 5602 | 32:50 | |
1849 | » Marit Håkansson Morén | 36-50 | Smedbergsskolan 6-9:2 | Dam 5 km | 4844 | 32:51 | |
1850 | » Ann-Marie Nordén | 51-65 | Slamkrypers | Dam 5 km | 4234 | 32:51 | |
1851 | » Jenny Fritz | 36-50 | SSAB StrenX in motion | Dam 5 km | 4274 | 32:52 | |
1852 | » Annica Edström | 51-65 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4477 | 32:52 | |
1853 | » Natalie Forslind | 18-35 | Linnets lakejer | Dam 5 km | 6302 | 32:52 | |
1854 | » nn nn | 36-50 | Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 6 | Dam 5 km | 5227 | 32:52 | |
1855 | » Arina Chwich | Dam 5 km | 6936 | 32:52 | |||
1856 | » Amira Korkic | 51-65 | Dam 5 km | 6495 | 32:53 | ||
1857 | » Anna Granath | 19-35 | Vampyrerna | Dam 5 km | 4017 | 32:53 | |
1858 | » Veronica Dahlman Dahlman | Dam 5 km | 6151 | 32:53 | |||
1859 | » Wiktoria Nordins-Larsson | 36-50 | Gagnefs kommun-frozen peanuts | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4855 | 32:53 |
1860 | » Johanna Nilsson | 18-35 | Linnets lakejer | Dam 5 km | 6301 | 32:54 | |
1861 | » Jeanette Gudmundsson | 36-50 | Rättviks kommun Springorna 1 | Dam 5 km | 4119 | 32:54 | |
1862 | » Martin Sims | 18-35 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 5 | Herr 5 km | 2598 | 32:54 | |
1863 | » Jenita Kinnunen | 18-35 | Benknäckarna 2 | Dam 5 km | 5223 | 32:54 | |
1864 | » Gun-Britt Tallgren | o65 | Ludvika | Dam 5 km | 4428 | 32:55 | |
1865 | » Mattias Henriks | 18-35 | Borlänge Kommun Kungsljuset 4 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2001 | 32:56 |
1866 | » Sofia Käller Blom | 18-35 | Forssaklackskolan motion | Dam 5 km | 5845 | 32:56 | |
1867 | » Lena Nilsson | 18-35 | Team 90:2 | Dam 5 km | 5892 | 32:56 | |
1868 | » Patrik Sundell | 36-50 | Superhjältarna III | Herr 5 km | 1930 | 32:56 | |
1869 | » Elin Erkers | 18-35 | Gagnefs kommun Björbisar | Dam 5 km | 6534 | 32:57 | |
1870 | » Lina Larsson | 0-17 | Annonsbladet Dalarna | Dam 5 km | 6245 | 32:57 | |
1870 | » Lovisa Jakobsson | 0-17 | Spring för livet | Dam 5 km | 5519 | 32:57 | |
1872 | » Päivi Holm | 36-50 | Britsarvsskolan 1 | Dam 5 km | 6140 | 32:57 | |
1873 | » Håkan Alfon | 36-50 | ALMI Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 1654 | 32:57 | |
1874 | » Karin Thorell | 18-35 | AniCura Falu Djursjukhus 3 | Dam 5 km | 6873 | 32:58 | |
1875 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6513 | 32:58 | ||
1876 | » Marit Hultqvist | 18-35 | ICA DE Deltid Färsken | Dam 5 km | 4548 | 32:58 | |
1877 | » Malin Glad | 18-35 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 3 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 6542 | 32:59 |
1878 | » Lisette Korning | 51-65 | Gagnefs kommun Gagnefsgården 2 | Dam 5 km | 4191 | 33:00 | |
1879 | » Tomas Löweskog | 18-35 | ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 4 | Herr 5 km | 2595 | 33:00 | |
1880 | » Linnea Fridolfsson | 0-17 | Borlänge | Dam 5 km | 4339 | 33:00 | |
1881 | » Veronica Karlsson Falk | 36-50 | SSABs hard working people | Dam 5 km | 5862 | 33:01 | |
1882 | » Suzane Svensson | 36-50 | nkt cables AB - Prod.tek 1 | Dam 5 km | 5817 | 33:01 | |
1883 | » Sofia Hedberg | 36-50 | SSAB DEBET | Dam 5 km | 5282 | 33:02 | |
1884 | » Christian Andersson | 36-50 | nkt cables AB, Materialteknik | Herr 5 km | 2343 | 33:02 | |
1884 | » Klara Binder-Ekdahl | 18-35 | (At)tractive | Dam 5 km | 5146 | 33:02 | |
1886 | » Eva Jansson | 36-50 | Get-fart | Dam 5 km | 6940 | 33:02 | |
1887 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 6072 | 33:03 | |
1887 | » Lukas Friberg | 18-35 | Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbackens förskola-skola | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2784 | 33:03 |
1889 | » Stephanie Olsson | 18-35 | Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 3 | Dam 5 km | 5585 | 33:03 | |
1890 | » Ola Nyberg | 51-65 | Norberg | Herr 5 km | 2748 | 33:03 | |
1891 | » Anneli Åström | 36-50 | Gagnef kommun LSS väglusar | Dam 5 km | 5142 | 33:04 | |
1892 | » Johanna Jäderberg | 0-17 | Rättvik | Dam 5 km | 5463 | 33:04 | |
1893 | » Lena Isaksson | 18-35 | Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 4450 | 33:04 | |
1894 | » Maria Carlmyren | 36-50 | Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 3 | Dam 5 km | 5588 | 33:05 | |
1895 | » Lena Andelius | 36-50 | Förskolan Immanuel | Dam 5 km | 6273 | 33:06 | |
1896 | » Anna Brandberg | 36-50 | Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 2 | Dam 5 km | 5583 | 33:06 | |
1897 | » Helena Svedberg | 36-50 | Bättre flås 1 | Dam 5 km | 6238 | 33:07 | |
1898 | » Anna Björklund | 18-35 | UNF Falun | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 6335 | 33:07 |
1899 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6015 | 33:07 | ||
1900 | » Malin Myrberg | 18-35 | Habiliteringen i Borlänge | Dam 5 km | 5848 | 33:07 | |
1901 | » Henrik Andersson | 36-50 | Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 1656 | 33:08 | |
1902 | » Linda Olknuts | 18-35 | Jollen- Gagnef Kommun | Dam 5 km | 5106 | 33:08 | |
1903 | » Engla Fäldt | 0-17 | Isakssons Lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 5795 | 33:08 | |
1904 | » Conny Gustafsson | 36-50 | SSAB Glödgat 1 | Herr 5 km | 1943 | 33:08 | |
1905 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6426 | 33:10 | ||
1906 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5325 | 33:10 | ||
1907 | » Tina Grundin | 36-50 | Mattsson Metal | Dam 5 km | 4479 | 33:11 | |
1908 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5350 | 33:11 | |
1909 | » Birgitta Östgård | 36-50 | Mockfjärdsskolan 1 | Dam 5 km | 6647 | 33:12 | |
1910 | » Ingegerd Hemdal | 36-50 | IK Stym | Dam 5 km | 4677 | 33:12 | |
1911 | » Irene Hammarin | o65 | Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 5 | Dam 5 km | 5063 | 33:12 | |
1911 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6867 | 33:12 | ||
1913 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6866 | 33:13 | ||
1913 | » Johan Fändriks | 36-50 | Planerat Avkall | Herr 5 km | 1515 | 33:13 | |
1915 | » Anders Tunestam | Herr 5 km | 2770 | 33:14 | |||
1916 | » Mimmi Svensdotter Elings | 36-50 | Planerat Avkall | Dam 5 km | 4078 | 33:15 | |
1917 | » Sara Andersson | 36-50 | Säljstöd SAK Dalarnas | Dam 5 km | 4874 | 33:15 | |
1918 | » Anna Wikström | 36-50 | Borlänge Kommun Orkar Direkt 1 | Dam 5 km | 4665 | 33:15 | |
1919 | » Ann-Britt Daniels | 36-50 | Lantmäteriet Borlänge 1 | Dam 5 km | 4613 | 33:16 | |
1920 | » Anita Nordenström | 36-50 | PM12 laget | Dam 5 km | 4693 | 33:16 | |
1921 | » Kaung Myat Win | 36-50 | Come to the dark side... - HDa | Herr 5 km | 2438 | 33:16 | |
1922 | » Edit Persson | 0-17 | Djurås | Dam 5 km | 5520 | 33:17 | |
1922 | » Katti Ingers | 36-50 | IVO:s vänner | Dam 5 km | 6053 | 33:17 | |
1924 | » Joel Frendin | 18-35 | Team Oppigårds II | Herr 5 km | 1685 | 33:17 | |
1924 | » Ann Katrin Karlsson | 51-65 | Plan UH | Dam 5 km | 4692 | 33:17 | |
1924 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5987 | 33:17 | ||
1927 | » Marie Hansjons | 36-50 | Centrum för flerspråkighet | Dam 5 km | 5993 | 33:18 | |
1928 | » Clara Sahlberg | 0-17 | Pink gloves boxing Falun | Dam 5 km | 6282 | 33:18 | |
1929 | » Angelica sunden | 18-35 | Borlänge | Dam 5 km | 4546 | 33:18 | |
1929 | » Åsa Willemark | 36-50 | Masmästaren Lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 4090 | 33:18 | |
1931 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 5853 | 33:18 | ||
1931 | » Erik Lundström | 0-17 | Djurås | Herr 5 km | 2154 | 33:18 | |
1933 | » Anna Fändriks | 36-50 | Planerat Avkall | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4077 | 33:18 |
1934 | » Cecila Pousette | 18-35 | Köks bönorna | Dam 5 km | 5377 | 33:19 | |
1935 | » Jessica Edman | 18-35 | Borlänge | Dam 5 km | 6709 | 33:19 | |
1935 | » Lena Karls | 51-65 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4626 | 33:19 | |
1937 | » Melvin Friberg | Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbacksskolan 1 | Herr 5 km | 2787 | 33:20 | ||
1938 | » Gun Persson | 51-65 | Mora kommun, Höjdpunkterna | Dam 5 km | 6950 | 33:20 | |
1939 | » Sofia Norrsveden | 36-50 | ViktVäktarna Ludvika | Dam 5 km | 5025 | 33:20 | |
1940 | » Ida Andersson Lok | 18-35 | Sipporna | Dam 5 km | 4794 | 33:20 | |
1940 | » Erika Magnusson | 18-35 | Hemköp Leksand | Dam 5 km | 6780 | 33:20 | |
1942 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4858 | 33:21 | ||
1943 | » Ulla Nyman Gustafsson | 51-65 | Gagnefs Kommun Pedagogteamet | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4850 | 33:21 |
1944 | » Else-Britt Johansson | 51-65 | Gagnefs Kommun Pedagogteamet | Dam 5 km | 4853 | 33:21 | |
1945 | » Maria Selander | 36-50 | Britsarvsskolan 2 | Dam 5 km | 6141 | 33:21 | |
1946 | » Eva Lundberg | 51-65 | Blåsipporna | Dam 5 km | 6375 | 33:22 | |
1947 | » Maria Hag | 36-50 | Borlänge Kommun Skräddarbackens förskola-skola | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4741 | 33:22 |
1948 | » Caroline Pettersson | 18-35 | Babes of Stadium Outlet | Dam 5 km | 6467 | 33:22 | |
1949 | » Frida Eriksson | 18-35 | Borlänge | Dam 5 km | 6800 | 33:22 | |
1950 | » Moa Arvidsson | 0-17 | Gustafs | Dam 5 km | 6447 | 33:22 | |
1951 | » Emma Eriksson | Dam 5 km | 6906 | 33:23 | |||
1952 | » Daniel Arvidsson | 36-50 | Gustafs | Herr 5 km | 2558 | 33:23 | |
1953 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4863 | 33:23 | ||
1954 | » Jens Ingvarsson | 18-35 | Skoskav Deluxe | Herr 5 km | 1605 | 33:24 | |
1955 | » patrik bjurman | 18-35 | borlänge | Herr 5 km | 2757 | 33:24 | |
1956 | » Sabrina Henry | 36-50 | Borlänge Kommun Haga-laget | Dam 5 km | 6503 | 33:24 | |
1957 | » Lisa Andersson | 36-50 | Säljstöd SAK Dalarnas | Dam 5 km | 6911 | 33:24 | |
1958 | » Christina Andren | 36-50 | Springarna | Dam 5 km | 6414 | 33:25 | |
1959 | » Hans-Olov Palander | 36-50 | Rolf Ericson Lastvagnar Lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 1919 | 33:25 | |
1960 | » Thina Rangse | 36-50 | Team Orsa | Dam 5 km | 6167 | 33:25 | |
1961 | » Anders Brus | o65 | Kristine Warriors, Team 2 | Herr 5 km | 2161 | 33:25 | |
1962 | » Göran Hellström | 36-50 | SSABs sega Gubbar | Herr 5 km | 1729 | 33:26 | |
1963 | » Erik Hansson | 36-50 | SSABs sega Gubbar | Herr 5 km | 1732 | 33:26 | |
1964 | » Marie-Louise Sölscher | 36-50 | Lantmäteriet Borlänge 1 | Dam 5 km | 4612 | 33:26 | |
1965 | » Eva-Lena Skönebrant | 51-65 | Ledningsgruppen, Ögonkliniken | Dam 5 km | 6333 | 33:26 | |
1966 | » Åsa Aniliadis | 51-65 | Svenska Husgruppen 1 | Dam 5 km | 4406 | 33:27 | |
1967 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4039 | 33:27 | ||
1968 | » Ulf Linnaeus | 51-65 | Gagnef | Herr 5 km | 2175 | 33:27 | |
1969 | » Natalia Bogdanova | 36-50 | Corrientes | Dam 5 km | 5449 | 33:28 | |
1969 | » Therese Kvarnström | 36-50 | Gagnefs kommun Gagnefsgården 2 | Dam 5 km | 4192 | 33:28 | |
1971 | » Linn Malmqvist | 0-17 | Borlänge | Dam 5 km | 6821 | 33:28 | |
1972 | » Magnus Landström | 36-50 | Falun Borlänge-regionen | Herr 5 km | 1525 | 33:29 | |
1973 | » Nathalie Lindström | 18-35 | MaMaToNaCa | Dam 5 km | 4253 | 33:29 | |
1974 | » Anders Malmqvist | 51-65 | Borlänge | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 2739 | 33:30 |
1975 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 4341 | 33:30 | ||
1976 | » Lina Borgersen | 18-35 | Simplus 2 | Dam 5 km | 6775 | 33:31 | |
1977 | » Jessica Boström | 18-35 | FTV de banbrytande | Dam 5 km | 4980 | 33:31 | |
1978 | » Carina L Bergkvist | 36-50 | Fredriksberg | Dam 5 km | 4400 | 33:31 | |
1979 | » Angelica Engvall | 18-35 | Gått och blandat | Dam 5 km | 6875 | 33:31 | |
1980 | » Ellen Folkemar | 18-35 | Leksand | Dam 5 km | 6881 | 33:32 | |
1981 | » Carina Lind-Johansson | 51-65 | Alltid före | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 6770 | 33:32 |
1982 | » Erika Björnhager | 18-35 | Steget före | Dam 5 km | 6768 | 33:32 | |
1983 | » Johanna Flodström | 18-35 | Norshöjden 3 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5559 | 33:33 |
1984 | » Tina Svensson | 36-50 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4029 | 33:33 | |
1985 | » Emma Strandberg | 18-35 | Borlänge Kommun Orkar Direkt 2 | Dam 5 km | 4669 | 33:33 | |
1985 | » Åsa Löfgren | 36-50 | FTV de medvetna | Dam 5 km | 5157 | 33:33 | |
1987 | » Sandra Hjertqvist | 18-35 | Kavans älvor 1 | Dam 5 km | 5412 | 33:33 | |
1988 | » Elin Gustafsson | 18-35 | Kavans älvor 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5413 | 33:33 |
1989 | » Petra Daniels | 18-35 | Insjön | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 6729 | 33:34 |
1990 | » Anne-Britt Svedgård | 51-65 | Dam 5 km | 5141 | 33:34 | ||
1990 | » Anonym | Anonym | Herr 5 km | 1608 | 33:34 | ||
1992 | » Emma Haglind | 18-35 | Borlänge Kommun Bygg- och Kart 2 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5860 | 33:34 |
1993 | » Anders Toms | 36-50 | Headlight, Team 2 | Herr 5 km | 1897 | 33:34 | |
1994 | » Anonym | Anonym | Dam 5 km | 6017 | 33:35 | ||
1995 | » Johan Davidson | 36-50 | ICA Maxi Falun 2 | Herr 5 km | 2667 | 33:36 | |
1996 | » Linda Cedenman | 18-35 | Mora kommun, Höjdarna | Dam 5 km | 4872 | 33:36 | |
1997 | » Marie Elf | 51-65 | Falu kvinnliga dreamteam | Dam 5 km | 6934 | 33:36 | |
1998 | » Ylva Reuterhäll | 18-35 | Korttids Svärdsjögatan | Dam 5 km | 4725 | 33:36 | |
1999 | » Pär Sönnert | 18-35 | Löpsedlarna | Herr 5 km | 2616 | 33:37 | |
1999 | » Jenny Roos Larsson | 36-50 | Säljstöd SAK Dalarnas | Dam 5 km | 6914 | 33:37 |