Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
10 km
Herr 10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1175
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Oscar Claesson
18-35
CNC Svart
Herr 10 km
5223
32:22
2
»
Oskar Svärd
36-50
Ing 2, lag 2
Herr 10 km
4492
33:44
3
»
Edvin Karlsson
18-35
IK Akele India
Herr 10 km
5265
34:01
4
»
Andreas Jansson
18-35
SBK1
Herr 10 km
4988
34:10
5
»
Niclas Blom
18-35
Trängregementet 1.logbat 1
Herr 10 km
4696
34:28
6
»
Leo Johansson
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 8
Herr 10 km
4441
34:49
7
»
Karl Ahlgren
18-35
Skanska 3
Herr 10 km
4556
34:53
8
»
Mattias Karlsson
36-50
SBK1
Herr 10 km
4990
34:58
9
»
Arvid Claesson
0-17
Hallby
Herr 10 km
5187
34:59
10
»
Martin Djerf
18-35
Tibro
Herr 10 km
5336
35:09
11
»
Petter Persson
Herr 10 km
5406
35:27
12
»
Ola Grauers
36-50
JSC Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4347
35:36
13
»
Edvin Andersson
CNC Orange
Herr 10 km
5422
35:38
14
»
Erik Nero
18-35
TeanOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 2
Herr 10 km
4716
35:53
15
»
Rasmus Ax
18-35
Smålandsidrotten
Herr 10 km
4404
35:56
16
»
Niklas Agnesund
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5319
36:05
17
»
Mattias Dahlgren
36-50
Herr 10 km
4964
36:08
18
»
Jonas Lundkvist
36-50
IK Akele India
Herr 10 km
5262
36:09
19
»
Filip Ossiansson
18-35
Husqvarna R&D 6
Herr 10 km
4818
36:12
20
»
Marcus Wernborg
18-35
Nefab
Herr 10 km
5236
36:18
21
»
Roger Bräck
18-35
Akutlag 3
Herr 10 km
4963
36:28
22
»
Erik Holmberg
18-35
Skanska 3
Herr 10 km
4557
36:29
23
»
Fredrik Seppas
18-35
Schenker Logistics 2
Herr 10 km
4655
36:29
24
»
Mattias Ossiansson
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 1
Herr 10 km
4227
36:32
25
»
Robert Davidsson
Herr 10 km
5369
36:33
26
»
Edvin Claesson
18-35
Hallby
Herr 10 km
5188
36:48
27
»
Anders Karlsson
36-50
All right eyes on us!
Herr 10 km
5119
36:48
28
»
Oskar Strandberg
18-35
Räddningstjänsten 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4969
36:51
29
»
Klas Karlsson
36-50
Kapsch 6
Herr 10 km
5173
37:00
30
»
Patrik Schultz
18-35
Rehab Hälsan lag 1
Herr 10 km
4126
37:05
31
»
Pontus Nilsson
Herr 10 km
5403
37:05
32
»
Muse Yusuf
18-35
IK Akele India
Herr 10 km
5266
37:06
33
»
Adam Sernheim
Herr 10 km
5399
37:11
34
»
AAA BBB
0
Arla Foods 1
Herr 10 km
4837
37:20
35
»
Amir Radaslic
18-35
Åse S
Herr 10 km
5199
37:23
36
»
Anders Hammar
36-50
Kapsch 5
Herr 10 km
5168
37:37
37
»
Linus Davidsson
18-35
Hökerum
Herr 10 km
4545
37:51
38
»
Pär Sundkvist
36-50
Tabergskolan 1
Herr 10 km
4199
37:52
39
»
Lars Lundström
18-35
Hallby
Herr 10 km
5189
37:52
40
»
Erik Bertilsson
0-17
Hallby
Herr 10 km
5185
37:59
41
»
Erik Olsson
Herr 10 km
5384
38:07
42
»
Magnus Thörewik
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 3
Herr 10 km
4010
38:10
43
»
Kjell Danfors
36-50
Svenska Kyrkan i Jönköping 2
Herr 10 km
5000
38:14
44
»
Lukas Axelsson
18-35
Vrigstad
Herr 10 km
5279
38:15
45
»
Olof Carlsson
18-35
Vrigstad
Herr 10 km
5359
38:16
46
»
Gustaf Wachenfeldt
18-35
Ing 2, lag 2
Herr 10 km
4496
38:17
47
»
Imad Putrus
36-50
IK Akele India
Herr 10 km
5264
38:19
48
»
Mikael Sernheim
Herr 10 km
5400
38:20
49
»
Christian Ericsson
36-50
Ing 2, lag 2
Herr 10 km
4493
38:24
50
»
Jerker Andersson
36-50
Kapsch 4
Herr 10 km
5166
38:26
51
»
Mikael Hanski
36-50
Smurfarna
Herr 10 km
4309
38:37
52
»
Stefan Ahlin
36-50
DHL SOL 2
Herr 10 km
4620
38:39
53
»
Simon Jonsson
0-17
Hallby
Herr 10 km
5186
38:51
54
»
Oscar Hegestig
18-35
IKG
Herr 10 km
4488
38:52
55
»
Mathias Ivarsson
36-50
Herr 10 km
4187
38:53
56
»
Martin Granelund
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5311
38:56
57
»
Erik Enoksson
18-35
AT-läkare Ryhov lag 1
Herr 10 km
4767
39:06
58
»
Mikael Sejdhage
36-50
Bring elit 1
Herr 10 km
4194
39:08
59
»
Paul Zethson
18-35
Bräcke Diakoni
Herr 10 km
5108
39:08
60
»
Olle Rynvall-Hult
18-35
HS9 Tjatte
Herr 10 km
4725
39:09
61
»
Pierre Hamrén
36-50
Kongsberg automotive 1
Herr 10 km
4933
39:10
62
»
Ulf Blixt
18-35
Smurfarna9
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4761
39:11
63
»
Filip Rosjö
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4738
39:11
64
»
Jakob Altgärde
18-35
AT-läkare Ryhov lag 2
Herr 10 km
5178
39:13
64
»
Emil Svahn
18-35
Grant Thornton Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4340
39:13
66
»
Peter Antevik
18-35
Prolympia 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4353
39:21
67
»
Johan Strandler
36-50
Jönköping University 19
Herr 10 km
4811
39:23
68
»
Nils Ekman
18-35
Cybercom 2
Herr 10 km
4639
39:24
69
»
Mikael Kahlström
36-50
IK Akele Echo
Herr 10 km
5248
39:24
70
»
Magnus Hillergård
18-35
Käkarna på bettet
Herr 10 km
4395
39:26
71
»
Anders Strandh
18-35
TK Lag 2 Hoven
Herr 10 km
4871
39:29
72
»
Björn Andersson
Team Gazell
Herr 10 km
5417
39:32
73
»
Henrik Aiff
18-35
Käkarna på bettet
Herr 10 km
4396
39:32
74
»
Åke Carlsson Sköld
36-50
Domstolsverket 1
Herr 10 km
5030
39:34
75
»
Erik Dahlerup
18-35
Cybercom 1
Herr 10 km
4637
39:35
76
»
Rikard Alm
18-35
Månsarps Svets & Maskin
Herr 10 km
5345
39:38
77
»
Niklas Hedström
36-50
Kongberg Automotive 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4936
39:42
78
»
Stefan Ström
36-50
Gislaveds Gymnasium 2
Herr 10 km
4222
39:46
79
»
Magnus Berg
36-50
Trelleborg 1
Herr 10 km
4458
39:47
80
»
Alfred Olsson
18-35
Cybercom 2
Herr 10 km
4641
39:48
81
»
Ragnar Rosenqvist
18-35
Eksjö
Herr 10 km
5316
39:50
82
»
Johan Wahlström
36-50
Trelleborg 1
Herr 10 km
4457
39:52
83
»
Maxim Robitaille-Beaumier
18-35
Kongsberg Automotive 6
Herr 10 km
4944
39:53
84
»
Claes Dahlen
36-50
Ing 2, lag 1
Herr 10 km
4490
39:53
85
»
Andreas Melin
36-50
Räddningstjänsten 2
Herr 10 km
4968
39:54
86
»
Krister Andersson
36-50
WSP Avd-mix
Herr 10 km
4895
39:55
87
»
Mattias Andersson
18-35
Med Mål i Sikte
Herr 10 km
4868
39:58
88
»
Joel Nyström
0-17
wetterstadensbetongborrning
Herr 10 km
4755
40:01
89
»
Johan Tideman
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5294
40:02
90
»
Henrik Johansson
18-35
Eksjö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4373
40:03
91
»
anders ram
36-50
lekeryd
Herr 10 km
5337
40:04
92
»
Daniel Enesten
18-35
ÅF Industry 1
Herr 10 km
4863
40:08
93
»
Andreas Hedlund
36-50
Kongberg Automotive 3
Herr 10 km
4938
40:12
94
»
Johan Granath
36-50
Granatherna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5270
40:21
95
»
Thomas Karlberg
36-50
SpriddaSkurar
Herr 10 km
4772
40:24
96
»
Marcus Birgersson
36-50
Eksjö
Herr 10 km
4737
40:26
97
»
Gustav Asp
18-35
AT-läkare Ryhov lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4766
40:30
98
»
Mathias Lithner
36-50
Scengångarna 5
Herr 10 km
4294
40:34
99
»
Magnus Larsson
36-50
Mullsjö
Herr 10 km
5304
40:35
100
»
Ghazi Putrus
51-65
IK Akele Hotel
Herr 10 km
5261
40:39
101
»
Tomas Svanström
36-50
Husqvarna Go Pro
Herr 10 km
4727
40:41
102
»
Joacim Larsson
LSSK
Herr 10 km
5206
40:43
103
»
Christoffer Leijon
36-50
Herr 10 km
4578
40:44
104
»
Tony Leander
Herr 10 km
5414
40:45
104
»
Johan Hakkarainen
18-35
JELD-WEN LAG 1
Herr 10 km
4325
40:45
106
»
fredrik kanth
36-50
taberg
Herr 10 km
4822
40:47
107
»
Mattias Löfqvist
36-50
IK Akele Hotel
Herr 10 km
5260
40:48
108
»
John Esping
18-35
Karl H Ström lag 2
Herr 10 km
4831
40:56
109
»
Samuel Spjuth
18-35
P&A Husqvarna AB
Herr 10 km
4083
40:57
110
»
Marcus Lund
18-35
Karl H Ström lag 4
Herr 10 km
4833
40:59
111
»
Michael Björnlinger
51-65
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Herr 10 km
4827
41:02
112
»
Alexander Jonsson
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5010
41:02
113
»
Martin Bergkvist
18-35
Sweo 3
Herr 10 km
4264
41:11
114
»
Tomas Adolfsson
36-50
OP/IVA 10
Herr 10 km
4475
41:14
115
»
Christoffer Gustafsson
18-35
Team Vrigstad runners
Herr 10 km
5014
41:20
116
»
Håkan Höglund
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4548
41:24
117
»
Johan Ljungberg
18-35
SoL ute
Herr 10 km
5002
41:24
118
»
Marcus Krantz
18-35
Herr 10 km
5240
41:25
119
»
Per Hammer
18-35
IK Akele Echo
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5250
41:28
120
»
Patrik Berggren
36-50
Kapsch 1
Herr 10 km
5155
41:29
121
»
Wilhelm Laska
18-35
Löpmagarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4771
41:31
122
»
Jonathan Falk
Lag 3 SVF
Herr 10 km
4932
41:35
122
»
Christian Nilsson
18-35
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
5353
41:35
124
»
Rikard Magnusson
18-35
Gislaved
Herr 10 km
5300
41:35
125
»
Peter Brandt
36-50
Sanda Idrottshögstadium
Herr 10 km
4402
41:35
126
»
Stefan Karlsson
36-50
Smålandsstenar
Herr 10 km
5299
41:37
127
»
Tony Sundberg
18-35
Fläktwoods Bamseklubben 2.0
Herr 10 km
4501
41:38
128
»
Thomas Olesen
36-50
VSM Group 1
Herr 10 km
4823
41:39
129
»
Marcus Sahlberg
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5285
41:39
130
»
Johan Karlsson
18-35
ITAB 1
Herr 10 km
5103
41:42
131
»
Christian Rhodin
18-35
OP pionjärer
Herr 10 km
4106
41:46
132
»
Mattias Hallman
36-50
Bräcke Diakoni
Herr 10 km
5110
41:46
133
»
Patrik Dahlberg
36-50
ITAB 1
Herr 10 km
5102
41:46
134
»
Christian Jansson
36-50
Skanska 1
Herr 10 km
4551
41:48
135
»
Jonny Rudberg
36-50
SAAB TRAINING 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4166
41:49
136
»
Marcus Öhrn
18-35
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
5357
41:51
137
»
Mats Johansson
36-50
Team International
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4066
41:51
138
»
Cristopher Munoz
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5296
41:52
139
»
Joakim Sandström
18-35
Team Psykos
Herr 10 km
5191
41:53
140
»
Johan Larsson
18-35
Domstolsverket 1
Herr 10 km
5029
41:55
141
»
Tobias Sahlin
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5101
41:56
142
»
John Ahlström
18-35
Lag 1 SVF
Herr 10 km
4927
41:58
143
»
Fredrik Blom
Herr 10 km
5340
42:01
144
»
Torbjörn Gustavsson Eén
36-50
Team TUJO
Herr 10 km
5105
42:02
145
»
Mattias Runbjörk
Herr 10 km
5397
42:03
146
»
Fredrik Petersson
36-50
Tabergskolan 5
Herr 10 km
4200
42:07
147
»
Tobias Johansson
18-35
Pontarius AB
Herr 10 km
4623
42:08
148
»
Lars Wykman
o65
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4881
42:13
149
»
Leif Stålhammar
36-50
Lag 1 SVF
Herr 10 km
4928
42:17
150
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 10 km
4001
42:21
151
»
Per Enberg
36-50
Örsprånget
Herr 10 km
4339
42:23
152
»
Robert Engström
36-50
SWEDEC Lag 4
Herr 10 km
4389
42:25
153
»
Peter Medin
36-50
Löneservice 2
Herr 10 km
5117
42:28
154
»
Mats Ericsson
51-65
jönköping
Herr 10 km
5348
42:30
154
»
Simon Thörn
18-35
SAAB TRAINING 2
Herr 10 km
4162
42:30
154
»
David Lundgren
18-35
Jönköping University 5
Herr 10 km
4788
42:30
157
»
Mikael Levinsson
36-50
Moderaterna1
Herr 10 km
5282
42:31
158
»
Mats Åbom
36-50
Herr 10 km
4730
42:32
159
»
Fredrik Stensson
36-50
Herr 10 km
4150
42:33
160
»
Oskar Pettersson
18-35
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
5354
42:35
161
»
Måns Persson
18-35
Lett å svett 1
Herr 10 km
4680
42:37
162
»
Patrik Andersson
18-35
Wetterhälsan 2
Herr 10 km
4948
42:38
163
»
Per Magnusson
36-50
Värnamo Folkhögskola 10 km
Herr 10 km
4723
42:43
163
»
Albert Söderlind
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5301
42:43
165
»
Daniel persson
51-65
norrahammar
Herr 10 km
4843
42:45
166
»
Peter Folkesson
51-65
Månsarps Svets & Maskin
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5346
42:46
167
»
Lars Bergenholtz
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4421
42:46
168
»
Johan Lax
18-35
Ing 2, lag 2
Herr 10 km
4494
42:47
169
»
Adam Bergkvist
36-50
Habo Rostfria 2
Herr 10 km
5181
42:49
170
»
Joakim Sand
36-50
SVIA 3
Herr 10 km
4368
42:50
171
»
Emil Axfors
18-35
Sweco 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4263
42:53
172
»
Anders Litstrand
36-50
Eurofins G
Herr 10 km
4707
42:53
173
»
Mikael Koffman
36-50
Stockholm
Herr 10 km
5286
42:54
174
»
Anders Frisk
51-65
Herr 10 km
5234
42:55
175
»
Jesper Stark
18-35
Hyundai Mobis Team 2
Herr 10 km
5137
42:55
176
»
Alberth Andersson
0-17
Gränna Pingst
Herr 10 km
5230
42:57
177
»
Magnus Nilsson
36-50
Jönköpings kommun MK 2
Herr 10 km
4464
42:57
178
»
Johan Hanson
36-50
Consid 2
Herr 10 km
5021
42:57
179
»
Olle Frykfeldt
36-50
SAAB TRAINING 4
Herr 10 km
4168
43:02
180
»
David Wistingsgård
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 6
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4816
43:02
181
»
Peter Sandström
36-50
Vatten och Samhällsteknik
Herr 10 km
4213
43:06
182
»
Johan Lindqvist
36-50
Ing 2, lag 2
Herr 10 km
4495
43:06
183
»
Gunnar Axelsson
36-50
Jasses hjältar
Herr 10 km
4204
43:12
184
»
Emil Eriksson
18-35
Länsförsäkrignar Jönköping 5
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5061
43:12
185
»
Robin Johansson
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5335
43:13
186
»
Magnus Larsson
0
Arla Foods 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4836
43:14
187
»
Isak Andersson
0-17
wetterstadensbetongborrning
Herr 10 km
4753
43:18
188
»
Henrik Andersson
18-35
Beta
Herr 10 km
4356
43:20
189
»
Jakob Toftgård
Herr 10 km
5381
43:20
190
»
Glenn Davidsson
18-35
Team von Svin
Herr 10 km
5184
43:20
191
»
Andreas Jutström
36-50
Combitech 14
Herr 10 km
4604
43:22
192
»
Bjarne Andreassen
51-65
IK Akele Hotel
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5257
43:24
193
»
Stefan Holmer
36-50
Stenbergs lag 1
Herr 10 km
5087
43:25
194
»
Jonas Stolphammar
36-50
Vätterhem Lag 2
Herr 10 km
4840
43:25
195
»
Ola Gustafsson
Hags 2
Herr 10 km
4601
43:25
196
»
fredrik Holmgren
18-35
skärblacka
Herr 10 km
4952
43:26
197
»
Joacim Johansson
Herr 10 km
5402
43:27
198
»
Daniel Tidstrand
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5329
43:28
199
»
Carl-Otto Brahm
36-50
Bettet på käkarna
Herr 10 km
4397
43:28
200
»
Daniel Berg
36-50
Fläktwoods Turbulent
Herr 10 km
4511
43:28
201
»
Olle Molin
18-35
Lagkamraterna 3
Herr 10 km
4155
43:29
202
»
Gustaf Nydahl
18-35
Sogeti 3
Herr 10 km
5205
43:29
203
»
David Jonsson
18-35
Peab Lag 5
Herr 10 km
4412
43:31
204
»
Jan Gustavsson
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 2
Herr 10 km
4230
43:32
204
»
Andreas Hector
18-35
Domstolsverket 4
Herr 10 km
5040
43:32
206
»
Anders Darefors
36-50
Paul Hall 2
Herr 10 km
4581
43:34
207
»
Patrik Johansson
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 5
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4244
43:38
208
»
Jakob Magnusson
36-50
Herr 10 km
4485
43:38
209
»
Peter Blomqvist
18-35
Adria Caravan AB 3
Herr 10 km
4080
43:41
210
»
Stefan Reinholdsson
36-50
Tvärred
Herr 10 km
5198
43:41
211
»
Jan Gerebrant
51-65
Kapsch 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5157
43:42
212
»
Rickard Leo
36-50
Modul 1
Herr 10 km
4284
43:43
213
»
Adnan Abdilahi Ali
18-35
jönköping
Herr 10 km
5317
43:45
213
»
Ralf Planting
36-50
SVIA 1
Herr 10 km
4360
43:45
213
»
Staffan Dahlqvist
36-50
CNC Svart
Herr 10 km
5220
43:45
216
»
Oscar Alavik
18-35
Gamma
Herr 10 km
4359
43:47
217
»
Jonas Furehill
36-50
Modul 1
Herr 10 km
4286
43:49
218
»
Jimmy Frohlund
18-35
Rejlers Sverige AB
Herr 10 km
5096
43:51
219
»
Victor Eile
18-35
Habo Kraft
Herr 10 km
4739
43:53
220
»
Erik Pettersson
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5308
43:53
221
»
Fredrik Storsjö
36-50
Polisen turlag 5
Herr 10 km
5271
43:53
222
»
Roger Svenningsson
36-50
Lättviktarna
Herr 10 km
5112
43:56
223
»
Robin Birberg
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5057
43:57
224
»
Christian Sunhed
Herr 10 km
5379
43:58
225
»
Henrik Saldner
36-50
SVIA 3
Herr 10 km
4365
43:58
226
»
Janarne Wetterheim
36-50
Kapsch 4
Herr 10 km
5167
44:01
227
»
Björn Bergman
36-50
June folkhögskola 1
Herr 10 km
4587
44:02
228
»
Tobias Pettersson
18-35
Combitech 15
Herr 10 km
4606
44:03
229
»
Jakob Engström
18-35
P&A Husqvarna AB
Herr 10 km
4086
44:04
230
»
Andreas Johansson
18-35
Skanska 4
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4559
44:04
231
»
Björn Johansson
36-50
JELD-WEN LAG 4
Herr 10 km
4332
44:05
232
»
Håkan Wennerberg
18-35
Sweco 7
Herr 10 km
4272
44:07
233
»
Rizah Ferati
18-35
Arbetsförmedlingen 3
Herr 10 km
4378
44:09
234
»
Staffan Collryd
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen 1
Herr 10 km
4374
44:12
235
»
Stefan Andell
Hovslätts IK
Herr 10 km
5385
44:12
236
»
Johan Törnblad
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5309
44:16
237
»
Christian Janmar
36-50
SEB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4712
44:18
237
»
Erik Barth
36-50
Kapsch 3
Herr 10 km
5161
44:18
239
»
Ken Larsson
36-50
JSC Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4350
44:18
240
»
Peter Lindberg
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4283
44:19
241
»
Jörgen Larsson
36-50
Kapsch 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5162
44:19
242
»
Johan Dufva
18-35
Länsförsäkrignar Jönköping 5
Herr 10 km
5060
44:21
243
»
Petter Kjällgren
44
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4465
44:22
244
»
Jan Gustavsson
36-50
Värnamo 1
Herr 10 km
4856
44:23
245
»
Josef Tryggvesson
18-35
SAAB TRAINING 6
Herr 10 km
4172
44:24
246
»
Niklas Larsson
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5058
44:25
247
»
Jonathan Lilledahl
18-35
Jönköping University 11
Herr 10 km
4798
44:26
248
»
Anders Snäckerström
18-35
Kapsch 2
Herr 10 km
5158
44:28
249
»
Waldemar Rochowiak
51-65
Fläktwoods Rotor 2
Herr 10 km
4523
44:28
250
»
Magnus Heidenborn
Herr 10 km
5222
44:29
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>