Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Resultat
5 km
Visar resultat
2251 - 2500
av totalt
2884
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
2251
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2346
40:40
2252
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2623
40:44
2253
»
Therese Ottosson
0
Hags 6
Dam 5 km
2285
40:45
2254
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1811
40:46
2255
»
Agneta Stjärnsand
51-65
Karl H Ström lag 2
Dam 5 km
2758
40:47
2256
»
Hamid Movaffaghi
51-65
Jönköping University 18
Herr 5 km
651
40:50
2257
»
Amira Nukovic
36-50
Bäckenet
Dam 5 km
2049
40:53
2258
»
Johanna Andersen
18-35
LAG3
Dam 5 km
2491
40:53
2259
»
Inger Gustavsson
51-65
Stensötan, Rörstorpsgården
Dam 5 km
1922
40:55
2260
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2604
40:56
2261
»
Emmy Andersson
0-17
Spring för livet brudar
Dam 5 km
2517
40:57
2262
»
Torbjörn Karlsson
36-50
Brenderup Group 3
Herr 5 km
164
41:00
2263
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2975
41:02
2264
»
Mattias Olsson
36-50
Dom andra fegade ur
Herr 5 km
73
41:06
2265
»
Johanna Karlsson
18-35
Mästarna från Norra Mo 2
Dam 5 km
1878
41:06
2266
»
Maria Ambjörnsson
51-65
Dam 5 km
2045
41:08
2267
»
hanna burman
0-17
team boarp-ingeryd
Dam 5 km
1705
41:13
2268
»
Carina Wetter
36-50
Taberg
Dam 5 km
3424
41:13
2269
»
Marita Greverius
51-65
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3112
41:15
2270
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
273
41:19
2271
»
Alicia Alvarsson
0-17
Team CF Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2582
41:20
2272
»
Daniel Ödman
18-35
Sweco 8
Herr 5 km
187
41:21
2273
»
Jonathan Liljenberg
0-17
Humles team 2
Herr 5 km
854
41:21
2274
»
Gabriel Lindström
0-17
Humles team 1
Herr 5 km
853
41:22
2275
»
Patrik Skörd
51-65
TeleProffs Lag 2
Herr 5 km
59
41:23
2276
»
Eva Timén
51-65
RJL Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2361
41:24
2277
»
Henrik Sandkvist
36-50
Coor Industrial Services 4
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
490
41:24
2278
»
David Hellsing
36-50
Coor Industrial Services 3
Herr 5 km
492
41:25
2279
»
Magnus Karlsson
51-65
Euromaskin
Herr 5 km
851
41:28
2280
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
275
41:29
2281
»
Bettina Adelbrant Höglund
0-17
skillingaryds FK lag 1
Dam 5 km
2175
41:32
2282
»
Inger Karlsson
51-65
OP/IVA 9
Dam 5 km
2222
41:32
2283
»
Anna Sjölander
36-50
Vätterhem Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2766
41:34
2284
»
Christina Odén
36-50
Vätterhem Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2771
41:35
2285
»
Märit Kristoffersson
51-65
Bräckebrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
1973
41:38
2286
»
Anna Pettersson
18-35
Nässjö
Dam 5 km
3225
41:38
2287
»
Fiona Luna
36-50
Engelska Skolan lag 1
Dam 5 km
2197
41:39
2288
»
Sara Ekman
36-50
Spring för livet brudar
Dam 5 km
2516
41:39
2289
»
Britt-Marie Svensson
51-65
Mästarna från Norra Mo 2
Dam 5 km
1880
41:42
2290
»
Jan Svensson
0
TK Lag 6 Avfall
Herr 5 km
700
41:43
2291
»
Paul Axelsson
51-65
Vätterankan
Herr 5 km
36
41:43
2292
»
Ing-Marie Axelsson
51-65
Vätterankan
Dam 5 km
1550
41:43
2293
»
Gerd Pettersson
o65
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3506
41:47
2294
»
Cecilia Krusing
36-50
Peab 2
Dam 5 km
6293
41:48
2295
»
Henrik Qvarnström
36-50
Jönköping Energi-Planering
Herr 5 km
53
41:48
2296
»
Annica Wetter-Nilsson
51-65
Lekeryd
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3438
41:49
2297
»
sussi lundell
36-50
vi springer också för livet
Dam 5 km
2799
41:51
2298
»
Karin Wide Andersson
o65
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2752
41:52
2299
»
Johan Holmer
18-35
Statistikenheten 1
Herr 5 km
4103
41:54
2300
»
Gunilla Pålsson Lindberg
Dam 5 km
3557
41:55
2301
»
Eva Jakobsson
18-35
Mästarna från Norra Mo 4
Dam 5 km
2657
41:55
2302
»
Stig Johnsson
51-65
Jönköping Energi-Planering
Herr 5 km
54
41:55
2303
»
Anita Linden
51-65
A-Laget
Dam 5 km
1587
41:56
2304
»
Carina Gunnarsson
51-65
Mästarna från Norra Mo 4
Dam 5 km
2655
41:57
2305
»
Charlotta Johansson
36-50
KK Eksjö lag 2
Dam 5 km
2457
42:08
2306
»
Jennie Dagman
18-35
Tidaholms Turistbyrå/Museum
Dam 5 km
2828
42:10
2307
»
Erik Fahlström
51-65
Ingen Anette i år...
Herr 5 km
760
42:15
2308
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
598
42:17
2309
»
Kersti Lindén
51-65
Solgerd slavar
Dam 5 km
2383
42:18
2310
»
Kjell Gustavsson
51-65
Coor Industrial Services 3
Herr 5 km
493
42:23
2311
»
Johan Magnusson
18-35
Bring elit 2
4197
42:26
2312
»
Ing-Marie Einemo
51-65
RJL Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2365
42:28
2313
»
Mikael Pantzar
36-50
Optimera Nässjö Lag2
Herr 5 km
19
42:31
2314
»
Agneta Andrèn
36-50
TEAM ANDREN
Dam 5 km
1589
42:35
2315
»
Josefine Matilda Ahlgren
18-35
Airport Sprinters
Dam 5 km
2708
42:45
2316
»
Tina Logius
18-35
Airport Sprinters
Dam 5 km
2707
42:46
2317
»
Cecilia Björkegren
0
Poolia moves like Jaggers
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3472
42:46
2318
»
Kristin Johannesson
0
Poolia moves like Jaggers
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3462
42:47
2319
»
Elin Fondelius
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2834
42:49
2320
»
Magnus Axelsson
36-50
Axelsson & co
Herr 5 km
968
42:50
2321
»
Karin Axelsson
36-50
Axelsson & co
Dam 5 km
3401
42:50
2322
»
Tina Lagerqvist
36-50
All left eyes on us!
Dam 5 km
3232
42:59
2323
»
Jonna Sohlé
Lag A+
Dam 5 km
3576
43:01
2324
»
Linda Persson
36-50
Pigga & Fräscha
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1665
43:02
2325
»
Jan Ljungqvist
51-65
Kitron1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
420
43:07
2326
»
Linda Bergstrand
36-50
Himlaljus
Dam 5 km
2607
43:07
2326
»
Eva-Marie Augustsson
51-65
Hok
Dam 5 km
3428
43:07
2328
»
Helena Carlsson
36-50
summer wine
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3042
43:08
2329
»
Kjell Ljungberg
51-65
Hidealite 2
Herr 5 km
956
43:13
2330
»
Diana Hiorth Persson
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1688
43:15
2331
»
Ebba Persson
0-17
Bankeryd
Dam 5 km
1689
43:15
2332
»
Stig Pettersson
o65
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
1032
43:16
2333
»
Evelina Jalnefur Andersson
18-35
Sweco 4
Dam 5 km
1909
43:17
2334
»
Filippa Grönlund
0-17
Karl H Ström lag 2
Dam 5 km
2757
43:18
2335
»
Joakim Grönlund
36-50
Karl H Ström lag 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
666
43:20
2336
»
Martina Svensson
18-35
Vi på G
Dam 5 km
3327
43:22
2337
»
Karin Berntsson
36-50
AMA Lag 1
Herr 5 km
798
43:23
2338
»
Lina Åhlén
18-35
Dam 5 km
3272
43:26
2339
»
Marijana Lesic
18-35
Hyresgästföreningen Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3373
43:27
2340
»
Lise-lotte karlsson
36-50
Habo
Dam 5 km
1602
43:29
2341
»
Linnea Gunterberg
18-35
Sweco 4
Dam 5 km
1908
43:30
2342
»
Solong Sundbrandt
Hags 2
6422
43:30
2343
»
Sara Karlsson
0-17
Habo
Dam 5 km
1603
43:30
2344
»
Solgerd Wilhelmsson
51-65
Solgerd slavar
Dam 5 km
2384
43:31
2345
»
Linn Runesson
0-17
Scandinavian Photo 5
Dam 5 km
1515
43:31
2346
»
Linnéa Sjökvist
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2833
43:35
2347
»
Malin Andersson
36-50
ITAB 2
Dam 5 km
3209
43:38
2348
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
371
43:39
2349
»
Lisa Rydén
18-35
ITAB 2
Dam 5 km
3210
43:44
2350
»
Patricia Svensson
18-35
VoS Personal 4
Dam 5 km
2276
43:46
2351
»
Anna Ingvarsson
51-65
Spring för livet 2
Dam 5 km
2250
43:46
2352
»
Camilla Davidsson
18-35
Spring för livet 1
Dam 5 km
2249
43:47
2353
»
Egon Stammler
36-50
Domtar 2
Herr 5 km
4453
43:49
2354
»
Pierre Atterling
51-65
Domtar 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
338
43:50
2354
»
Britt-Marie Sandberg
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan12
Dam 5 km
1642
43:50
2356
»
Mona Dahl
Dam 5 km
3516
43:53
2357
»
Helene Kellander-Spjern
51-65
Öxnehaga förskolor 2
Dam 5 km
1653
43:57
2358
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
838
43:59
2359
»
Tobias Bylund
18-35
SVIA 3
Herr 5 km
249
44:00
2360
»
Miriam Fröst
18-35
ITAB 3
Dam 5 km
3211
44:04
2361
»
Mirre Juneström
36-50
P4 Jönköping lag 1
Dam 5 km
2893
44:04
2362
»
Maria Leeming
36-50
Engelska Skolan lag 2
Dam 5 km
2201
44:09
2363
»
Beth Hales
36-50
Engelska Skolan lag 1
Dam 5 km
6333
44:10
2364
»
Malin Johansson
36-50
Team Angelica
Dam 5 km
1943
44:10
2365
»
Lisen Danielsson
36-50
Team Annelie
Dam 5 km
1939
44:10
2366
»
Anneli Wetter
36-50
Team Rajala
Dam 5 km
1941
44:11
2367
»
Annelie Klahr
36-50
Team Annelie
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1938
44:12
2368
»
Esme Öggesjö
18-35
Vi på G
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3326
44:16
2369
»
Johan Åstrand
18-35
SIEMENS II
Herr 5 km
122
44:19
2370
»
Susanne Järlefjord
36-50
nässjö
Dam 5 km
2827
44:27
2371
»
Emma Brandt
0-17
FUB United Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3012
44:29
2372
»
Inger Brandt
36-50
FUB United Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3011
44:30
2373
»
Evelina Persson
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2663
44:31
2374
»
Elin Nordin
18-35
Stödkontrollanterna
Dam 5 km
2400
44:32
2375
»
Peter Styf
36-50
SIEMENS II
Herr 5 km
124
44:33
2376
»
Camilla Malmsten
36-50
BoE 1
Dam 5 km
2137
44:34
2377
»
Johanna-Louise Svensson
0-17
Hjo
Dam 5 km
3375
44:36
2378
»
Arne Thorfinn
Herr 5 km
1103
44:37
2378
»
Erik Strengbom
36-50
Arbetsmiljöenheten
Herr 5 km
2390
44:37
2380
»
Fredrik Lindqvist
36-50
Stena
Herr 5 km
210
44:40
2381
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1804
44:44
2382
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
131
44:44
2383
»
Elin Ohlsson
0
Poolia moves like Jaggers
Dam 5 km
3470
44:45
2384
»
Fanny Djurström
36-50
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2750
44:45
2385
»
Emma Westerberg
18-35
IKEA Team Glimma
Dam 5 km
3152
44:46
2386
»
Maria Johansson
36-50
Snabbast på handel & marknad
Dam 5 km
2207
44:47
2387
»
Karin Gustafsson
36-50
Stena
Dam 5 km
1981
44:48
2388
»
Julia Emanuelsson
18-35
LAG3
Dam 5 km
2493
44:48
2389
»
Felicia Högbom
18-35
IKEA Team Glimma
Dam 5 km
3153
44:49
2390
»
Anne Lennartsson
36-50
Loas
Dam 5 km
2408
44:51
2390
»
Urban Persson
o65
Moderatern2
Herr 5 km
977
44:51
2392
»
Emelie Sterner
18-35
Bränningeskolan 40 år B-laget
Dam 5 km
3168
44:52
2393
»
Alexzandra Jonasson
18-35
IKEA Team Glimma
Dam 5 km
3154
44:52
2394
»
Rickard Nyander
36-50
Regionfastigheter 1
Herr 5 km
709
44:54
2395
»
Eva Dahlberg
36-50
Gått och blandat
Dam 5 km
1661
44:55
2396
»
Jan Lidmer
51-65
Trängregementet Regstab
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
557
44:56
2397
»
Emma Ribbholm
36-50
VoS Personal 5
Dam 5 km
2281
44:58
2397
»
Marie Doohan
18-35
VoS Personal 4
Dam 5 km
2280
44:58
2399
»
Lena Pettersson
36-50
VoS Personal 5
Dam 5 km
2283
44:59
2400
»
Evert Wendelius
51-65
Herr 5 km
876
45:04
2401
»
Frida Fälth
18-35
MSK lag II - Värnamo kommun
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2225
45:06
2402
»
Evelina Söderlund
19-35
Taberg
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1500
45:07
2403
»
Bengt Malmsten
51-65
Coor Industrial Services 1
Herr 5 km
478
45:09
2404
»
Ulf Alsén
36-50
TOYOTA / BT - JÖNKÖPING
Herr 5 km
874
45:10
2405
»
Håkan Hylén
51-65
Jönköpings läns museum 2
Herr 5 km
552
45:12
2406
»
Maria Krönmark
51-65
Kammarrätten Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2432
45:14
2407
»
Tina Utterberg
36-50
BoE 1
Dam 5 km
2138
45:16
2408
»
Per Ernrup
0
Arla Foods 3
Herr 5 km
673
45:19
2409
»
Mikael Cederfeldt
36-50
Jönköping University 13
Herr 5 km
647
45:19
2410
»
Anne Hansson
36-50
Snabbast på handel & marknad
Dam 5 km
2205
45:20
2411
»
Anna Ståhlberg
36-50
Pdb Röd
Dam 5 km
3292
45:20
2412
»
Jan Kvarforth
51-65
Trängregementet Regstab
Herr 5 km
559
45:23
2413
»
David Gannerud
18-35
Combitech 14
Herr 5 km
498
45:24
2414
»
Roland Pehrsson
51-65
Jönköping Energi The Drifters1
Herr 5 km
505
45:24
2415
»
Emma Karlsved
0-17
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2756
45:25
2416
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
4923
45:29
2417
»
Magnus Andersson
18-35
SIEMENS I
Herr 5 km
119
45:33
2418
»
peter karlsson
36-50
Jennie tiger
Herr 5 km
192
45:36
2419
»
Camilla Oscarsson
36-50
Åse S
Dam 5 km
3330
45:37
2420
»
Marianne Melin
36-50
Jesper J
Dam 5 km
3332
45:37
2421
»
Maja Siwertsdotter
51-65
Öxnehaga förskolor 1
Dam 5 km
1651
45:41
2422
»
Martin Aringer
18-35
Trängregementet LogS 1
4690
45:43
2423
»
Carina Kindh
36-50
Home Runners
Dam 5 km
1617
45:44
2424
»
Lovisa Inhammar-Kling
18-35
Home Runners
Dam 5 km
1619
45:45
2425
»
Lotta Gillberg
51-65
Bästlaget
Dam 5 km
3196
45:45
2426
»
Linda Johansson
36-50
Bästlaget
Dam 5 km
3195
45:46
2427
»
Lena Callisen
EIUS
Dam 5 km
3549
45:47
2428
»
Karolina Hansson
18-35
Syjuntan
Dam 5 km
3360
45:47
2429
»
Annika Fransson
36-50
Dam 5 km
3199
45:47
2430
»
Åsa Gustavsson
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3440
45:48
2431
»
Emilia Lindholm
0-17
Run for life
Dam 5 km
3266
45:48
2432
»
Lena Stråhle
51-65
Labb Höglandet
Dam 5 km
3146
45:49
2433
»
Lena Andersson
51-65
Team HMC
Dam 5 km
1884
45:49
2434
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2416
45:59
2435
»
Katarina Cederlund-Saikkonen
Dam 5 km
3538
45:59
2436
»
Emma Saikkonen
Dam 5 km
3537
46:00
2437
»
Carl-Johan Carlson
51-65
Theofils 3
Herr 5 km
438
46:01
2438
»
Ann-Sophie Claesson
36-50
Theofils 2
Dam 5 km
2307
46:02
2439
»
Berit Jönsson
51-65
HS9 Knatte
Dam 5 km
2614
46:03
2440
»
Anna Isidorsson
36-50
Dalvik1
Dam 5 km
1759
46:04
2441
»
Solweig Eidering
51-65
Dalvik1
Dam 5 km
1758
46:04
2442
»
Christian Lindholm
36-50
Run for life
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
886
46:05
2443
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2681
46:07
2444
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2680
46:08
2445
»
Helena Persson
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2664
46:08
2446
»
Malin Shamoun
36-50
Kålgårdsgatan 7
Dam 5 km
1712
46:09
2447
»
Carina Silviri
18-35
Kålgårdsgatan 7
Dam 5 km
97
46:09
2448
»
lennart liljegren
36-50
Jennie tiger
Herr 5 km
191
46:14
2449
»
marie burghardt
36-50
marie burghardt
Dam 5 km
1929
46:15
2450
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
632
46:19
2451
»
Caroline Dahlin
18-35
Forshedagänget
Dam 5 km
3089
46:25
2452
»
Carina Schlosser
51-65
Pantertanterna
Dam 5 km
1746
46:25
2453
»
Lena Lindström
51-65
NCC 2
Dam 5 km
2322
46:25
2453
»
Anna Fälth
18-35
Forshedagänget
Dam 5 km
3088
46:25
2455
»
Anna Gustafson
36-50
Solgerd slavar
Dam 5 km
2385
46:26
2456
»
Carina Unnerud-Chriensson
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan12
Dam 5 km
1640
46:28
2457
»
Sara Ekstrand-Berg
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 9
Dam 5 km
1632
46:30
2457
»
Christel Fridell
36-50
Dam 5 km
2170
46:30
2459
»
Elisabeth Petrén
51-65
NCC 2
Dam 5 km
2323
46:31
2460
»
Caroline Karlsson
18-35
Trängregementet Regstab
Dam 5 km
2534
46:33
2461
»
Ann-Christin Svensson
51-65
Vårdnära Service 7
Dam 5 km
2036
46:34
2462
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2025
46:34
2463
»
Marina Lindvall
36-50
Trängregementet Regstab
Dam 5 km
2533
46:34
2464
»
Tommy Claesson
36-50
Kongberg Automotive 3
Herr 5 km
748
46:35
2465
»
Kristina Wendel
36-50
Vårdnära Service 7
Dam 5 km
2035
46:36
2466
»
Sofie Bergström
18-35
Karl H Ström lag 3
Dam 5 km
2759
46:40
2467
»
Fredrik Nilsson
18-35
Team 3 IT-centrum
4532
46:40
2468
»
Ylva Linderstam
36-50
Team 2 IT-centrum
6364
46:41
2469
»
Jonas Sörell
18-35
De lättfotade
4217
46:42
2470
»
karen Cohen
51-65
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 1
Dam 5 km
3110
46:43
2471
»
mathias berg
36-50
Herr 5 km
195
46:43
2472
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
2800
46:44
2473
»
Agnes Karlsson
0-17
skillingaryds FK lag 10
Dam 5 km
2649
46:50
2474
»
Ulf Karlsson
36-50
skillingaryds FK lag 10
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
615
46:52
2475
»
Monica Eidstedt
36-50
Statistikenheten 2
Dam 5 km
1590
46:56
2476
»
Lena Johansson
51-65
The damaged turtles
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3275
47:00
2477
»
Lennart Sidén
51-65
Trängregementet Regstab
Herr 5 km
558
47:03
2478
»
Liselotte Johansson
51-65
Bränningeskolan 40 år B-laget
Dam 5 km
3167
47:04
2479
»
Ulla-Britt Östman
51-65
Timmersdala
Dam 5 km
1667
47:07
2480
»
Petra Löfgren Helge
36-50
Götene
Dam 5 km
1668
47:08
2481
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
134
47:08
2482
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
1807
47:08
2483
»
Anonym
Anonym
Herr 5 km
596
47:10
2484
»
Karin Pehrsson
18-35
JLT 1
Dam 5 km
2476
47:11
2485
»
Anonym
Anonym
4758
47:13
2486
»
Lora Alhamed
36-50
Tjejligan 2
Dam 5 km
1609
47:13
2487
»
Ulrika Söder
36-50
Vårdnära Service 6
Dam 5 km
2033
47:14
2488
»
Zaituni Nakubulva
51-65
Tjejligan 1
Dam 5 km
1606
47:14
2489
»
Kerstin Johansen
51-65
SAAB TRAINING 7
Dam 5 km
1740
47:15
2490
»
Lovisa Ek
36-50
SAAB TRAINING 2
Dam 5 km
1736
47:15
2491
»
Eleonor fristet
18-35
Bring elit 2
Dam 5 km
1799
47:20
2492
»
Anki Sunbring
51-65
Team Angelica
Dam 5 km
1942
47:21
2493
»
Viktor Nilsson
18-35
Solstickan
Herr 5 km
923
47:21
2494
»
Lisa Lorentzon
36-50
Kunskap ger dig vingar
Dam 5 km
1988
47:22
2495
»
Jan Knutsson
o65
Herr 5 km
859
47:23
2496
»
Marita Knutsson
51-65
Släktlaget
Dam 5 km
3193
47:24
2497
»
Åsa Svensson
51-65
VoS Personal 2
Dam 5 km
2269
47:28
2498
»
Åsa Zetterling
36-50
Kunskap ger dig vingar
Dam 5 km
1989
47:28
2499
»
Anonym
Anonym
Dam 5 km
3495
47:31
2500
»
Marie-Louise Nilsson
36-50
EY2
Dam 5 km
2311
47:32
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>