Resultat från Winter Run Stockholm 2016
Winter Run female
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Matleena Boström | IFK Lidingö | female | mixed | 187 | 41:33 | |
2 | » Weronika Brzuchalska | Fk studenterna | female | 207 | 41:51 | ||
3 | » Malin Starfelt | Team salomon | female | 1222 | 42:01 | ||
4 | » Eva Bruno | female | 203 | 42:11 | |||
5 | » sandra jansson | if linnea | female | 634 | 42:12 | ||
6 | » Maria Carlsson | If linnéa | female | 232 | 42:49 | ||
7 | » Catharina sundelöf | Huddinge ais | female | 1250 | 43:31 | ||
8 | » Elin Larsson | female | dam | 761 | 43:41 | ||
9 | » Åsa lundin | vallentuna FK | female | 849 | 43:41 | ||
10 | » Anna Hedberg | female | 528 | 43:55 | |||
11 | » Anna Lång | IFK MORA | female | 856 | 44:05 | ||
12 | » ElminA saksi | female | 1149 | 44:18 | |||
13 | » Erika Hörnfeldt | female | 1525 | 44:18 | |||
14 | » Louise Zettergren | female | dam | 1466 | 44:22 | ||
15 | » Susanna Neill | female | 1536 | 44:26 | |||
16 | » Mouna El Borgi | IF Linnea | female | 318 | 44:32 | ||
17 | » Camilla Dexius | viggan runners | female | mixed | 279 | 44:37 | |
18 | » Lisa andersson | female | dam | 56 | 44:39 | ||
19 | » Linnéa Ivarsson | female | mixed | 1867 | 45:28 | ||
20 | » Caroline Egnerfors | Team Art of running | female | 300 | 45:39 | ||
21 | » vilma karlsson | Snättringe sk | female | 689 | 45:49 | ||
22 | » Monica kangas | female | 678 | 46:04 | |||
23 | » PERNILLA BIRGANDER | CROSSNATURE | female | mixed | 146 | 46:07 | |
24 | » Celinda Andersson | LYnX multisport team | female | 71 | 46:08 | ||
25 | » Clara Ahre | female | dam | 25 | 46:15 | ||
26 | » Malin Anderson | female | dam | 42 | 46:16 | ||
27 | » KERSTIN GEBERT | CROSSNATURE | female | mixed | 427 | 46:31 | |
28 | » Malin Lidforss | SASSE Runners | female | 793 | 46:55 | ||
29 | » Ellen Kornefalk | For those who cant | female | 728 | 46:57 | ||
30 | » Mirja Nordin | Runday IF | female | dam | 971 | 47:05 | |
31 | » Jo Stevenson | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | female | dam | 1233 | 47:07 | |
32 | » Zandra Larsson | VCK Triathlon | female | 759 | 47:13 | ||
33 | » Kristina Andersson | Kisa Sk | female | 70 | 47:16 | ||
34 | » Diane Sadik | Stockholm City Triathlon | female | mixed | 1142 | 47:18 | |
35 | » Stina Nordström | runday if | female | 975 | 47:22 | ||
36 | » Anna Blomsten | female | 170 | 47:31 | |||
37 | » Sara Gunnarsson | Axa Sports club | female | 462 | 47:39 | ||
38 | » Karin Mogert | Sju sorters kakor | female | 911 | 47:41 | ||
39 | » Siri Englund | female | herr | 1864 | 47:52 | ||
40 | » TIFFANY MORRIS | female | 914 | 47:53 | |||
41 | » Lin Normark | Tullinge SK | female | dam | 986 | 47:53 | |
42 | » Erica Striby | Bergquist & partners advokatbyrå | female | 1237 | 47:56 | ||
43 | » Mia Landolf | female | 1882 | 48:05 | |||
44 | » Sara Johansson | female | dam | 648 | 48:07 | ||
45 | » Rasa PtasekaiTe | STockHolm city triathlon | female | 1084 | 48:12 | ||
46 | » lisa berthelson | female | mixed | 141 | 48:12 | ||
47 | » Linda Waara | female | 1356 | 48:14 | |||
48 | » Anneli Gustafsson | female | 472 | 48:16 | |||
49 | » Ulla perman | jannes tc | female | 1057 | 48:19 | ||
50 | » Jenny Notfjäll | female | mixed | 1875 | 48:34 | ||
51 | » anna adelman | CROSSNATURE | female | mixed | 5 | 48:41 | |
52 | » anna larsson | female | 770 | 48:48 | |||
53 | » Linda Sernfalk | Stockholm | female | 1171 | 49:23 | ||
54 | » Bernis köppen | female | 752 | 49:25 | |||
55 | » Anneli Sagnérius | IF linnea | female | 1146 | 49:29 | ||
56 | » Anna Holmström | Täby löparklubb | female | dam | 589 | 49:31 | |
57 | » desirée kiskéri | fairtrade runners | female | 713 | 49:32 | ||
58 | » Tove Strömberg | Täby löparklubb | female | dam | 1239 | 49:33 | |
59 | » erica rothlind | Stockholm | female | mixed | 1124 | 49:33 | |
60 | » Sandra berglund | IF Linnéa | female | 127 | 49:34 | ||
61 | » susanne loeffler | female | 835 | 49:38 | |||
62 | » Marie augustsson | Märys winterrunners | female | mixed | 102 | 49:41 | |
63 | » Anna Wieditz | female | 1417 | 49:43 | |||
64 | » Linda Rietz | Eif löpning/Snygga Snabba Enebybergsmammor | female | 1103 | 49:45 | ||
65 | » anna Söder | female | dam | 1288 | 49:50 | ||
66 | » Karin Skogholm | Tumba-Mälarhjöden OK | female | dam | 1203 | 49:54 | |
67 | » Sara Alkelin | female | dam | 31 | 49:59 | ||
68 | » Karin Nyberg | female | 992 | 50:09 | |||
69 | » Monique Stalås Hörnsten | Norra Stockholm Endurance | female | dam | 1219 | 50:12 | |
70 | » Ebba Eriksson | female | dam | 359 | 50:26 | ||
71 | » Åsa Pärlered | CRS | female | 1090 | 50:29 | ||
72 | » Madelen Tonström | Nocout ik | female | 1331 | 50:36 | ||
73 | » Erika Karlenius | Stockholms brantaste IF | female | 1547 | 50:40 | ||
74 | » YVonne Förster | female | 419 | 50:43 | |||
75 | » Karin Artursson | Uppsala Löparklubb | female | 89 | 50:49 | ||
76 | » Amanda Vidhall | female | mixed | 1415 | 50:49 | ||
77 | » EVA SÖNNERFORS | female | 1297 | 50:50 | |||
78 | » rebecka ekberg | female | mixed | 306 | 50:52 | ||
79 | » Amanda Lärkert | female | 858 | 50:54 | |||
79 | » pia wahlberg | female | mixed | 1358 | 50:54 | ||
81 | » Vera Antonov | Stockholm city triathlon | female | 81 | 51:00 | ||
82 | » agneta lund | polarbear runners | female | mixed | 842 | 51:01 | |
83 | » Petra Lilliesköld | female | dam | 799 | 51:02 | ||
84 | » Stefanie Heinig | female | mixed | 543 | 51:03 | ||
85 | » Anna fernlund | Stockholm Gaels | female | 380 | 51:05 | ||
86 | » Vera Kempny | female | dam | 701 | 51:08 | ||
87 | » Anne Kempny | female | dam | 700 | 51:08 | ||
88 | » Susan Hietamäki | female | 558 | 51:09 | |||
89 | » Jenny Lindblom | Albäckens förskola | female | 805 | 51:09 | ||
90 | » Christina Öfverström | Saltsjö-boo | female | 1481 | 51:10 | ||
91 | » Tijana Turbic | female | 1340 | 51:10 | |||
92 | » Miriam Sheedy | ESIK | female | dam | 1173 | 51:11 | |
93 | » Karin Wimmer | Snättringe SK | female | dam | 1439 | 51:12 | |
94 | » Ilona Krakowzyck | female | dam | 730 | 51:13 | ||
95 | » teresia lidehn | nyköpings ok | female | mixed | 790 | 51:15 | |
96 | » SARA KVARFORDH | STORVRETA IK | female | 740 | 51:17 | ||
97 | » Johanna Thomsen | female | 1318 | 51:21 | |||
98 | » Hanna Jonsson | female | mixed | 1876 | 51:30 | ||
99 | » maria johansson | södertälje | female | mixed | 653 | 51:35 | |
100 | » Pia Kind | B.A.B.Y Runners Team Norrköping | female | mixed | 708 | 51:42 | |
101 | » Emelie axell | female | mixed | 103 | 51:49 | ||
102 | » Therese Kjellberg | CamCam Träning | female | mixed | 715 | 51:51 | |
103 | » Anna Cernvall | female | 237 | 51:54 | |||
104 | » Ulrika BroHede | female | 196 | 51:56 | |||
105 | » emma bergflo | friberg masters | female | 121 | 52:00 | ||
106 | » Mari dubois | gustavsbergs ok | female | 289 | 52:08 | ||
107 | » Caisa Sindt | Formtopp if | female | 1184 | 52:12 | ||
108 | » Shuang Hao | female | 517 | 52:20 | |||
109 | » Madeleine Falk | female | mixed | 376 | 52:25 | ||
110 | » Joakim Nyfalk | team pannben | female | 229 | 52:30 | ||
111 | » AnnA Beus | female | dam | 144 | 52:39 | ||
112 | » Louise svensson | runacademy | female | 1269 | 52:40 | ||
113 | » Marie Wallin | Norra stockholm endurance | female | dam | 1372 | 52:41 | |
114 | » Jenny Lind | female | dam | 802 | 52:49 | ||
115 | » Kristina Wall | female | 1368 | 52:51 | |||
116 | » Ulrika Carlgren | female | 224 | 52:52 | |||
117 | » Sara FOrs | Vingrupprn | female | 397 | 52:59 | ||
118 | » Christine Tedenlind | Form | female | 1306 | 53:05 | ||
119 | » Karin Söderberg | female | 1290 | 53:14 | |||
120 | » MAlin vikman | Lagunda aik | female | 1430 | 53:15 | ||
121 | » Mia Kihlberger | female | mixed | 703 | 53:16 | ||
122 | » HANNA BERTLAND | female | 142 | 53:18 | |||
123 | » Najla Gergi | Happy Sheilas | female | 430 | 53:18 | ||
124 | » anna brixdal | female | 194 | 53:18 | |||
125 | » Karolina bergman | female | 130 | 53:24 | |||
126 | » Sadie Percell | female | 1051 | 53:25 | |||
127 | » Caroline Daxberg | female | 270 | 53:35 | |||
128 | » eva ullmark | vällingby | female | 1349 | 53:35 | ||
129 | » johanna vistinmäki | female | 1447 | 53:36 | |||
130 | » Annica Wassberg | female | 1388 | 53:38 | |||
131 | » Eva Hagwall | Järla orientering | female | 494 | 53:40 | ||
132 | » Malin Wik | female | 1426 | 53:47 | |||
133 | » liselott larsson | female | 760 | 53:53 | |||
134 | » Alexandra antfolk | female | 80 | 53:53 | |||
135 | » sofia Grawé | female | dam | 445 | 54:01 | ||
136 | » Yuliya Maslyn | female | 892 | 54:02 | |||
137 | » susanne Eriksson Vistinmäki | slk oxelösund | female | 365 | 54:07 | ||
138 | » Sarah Reichhuber | Saltsjö-Boo | female | 1094 | 54:08 | ||
139 | » Åsa Flodmark | tullinge | female | mixed | 388 | 54:09 | |
140 | » Malin Keyser | Beckomberga Insane runners | female | 702 | 54:09 | ||
141 | » emelie hägglund | female | 604 | 54:18 | |||
142 | » Clarissa Fröberg | ÅrböLe byalag | female | 413 | 54:20 | ||
143 | » Pia Dijkgraaf | female | dam | 282 | 54:21 | ||
144 | » Emelie Wall | female | 1367 | 54:25 | |||
145 | » Anna Björkstedt | female | 1545 | 54:27 | |||
146 | » Katarina englund | female | 338 | 54:30 | |||
147 | » Lena Nyström | tYRESÖ | female | 1007 | 54:31 | ||
148 | » Åsa andersson | Runacademy if | female | 51 | 54:32 | ||
149 | » Kika Diestre | sos alarm ab | female | mixed | 281 | 54:34 | |
150 | » anna dahlberg | fair trade runners | female | 259 | 54:36 | ||
151 | » Anna Österberg | female | dam | 1484 | 54:39 | ||
152 | » Mia Lundgren Åslin | female | 848 | 54:42 | |||
153 | » karin PINO | female | 1075 | 54:50 | |||
154 | » christina swahn | female | mixed | 1265 | 54:53 | ||
155 | » gunilla hede | female | 531 | 54:54 | |||
156 | » Clare King | stockholm gaels | female | 711 | 54:54 | ||
157 | » Lina Matthews | Tullinge SK | female | dam | 894 | 54:57 | |
158 | » lena elgcrona | täby löparklubb | female | mixed | 320 | 55:00 | |
159 | » Renate Pinter | Lonesome runners | female | 1076 | 55:02 | ||
160 | » Olga Talalay | Ssideline city run club | female | 1300 | 55:02 | ||
161 | » Karin Söderholm hAmberg | Runacademy iF | female | 1292 | 55:11 | ||
162 | » Erica Finér | female | dam | 1540 | 55:19 | ||
163 | » Helena Ståhlbom | Rudboda | female | 1244 | 55:30 | ||
164 | » Kassandra Thorslund | female | mixed | 1322 | 55:33 | ||
165 | » Marie Nilsson | female | 955 | 55:35 | |||
166 | » Annika Bohm | female | 176 | 55:36 | |||
167 | » Isabelle Bordier | female | 183 | 55:37 | |||
168 | » ann-charlott sandström | täby löparklubb | female | dam | 1159 | 55:43 | |
169 | » petra hultén | female | mixed | 595 | 55:45 | ||
170 | » Petra Jansson | BSOK | female | 628 | 55:46 | ||
171 | » Lindsey Dube | female | 1553 | 55:49 | |||
172 | » Anna Dahl | female | dam | 257 | 55:49 | ||
173 | » Stephanie Oscarsson | Sportamore RC | female | mixed | 1033 | 55:49 | |
174 | » Malin Bergström | female | 135 | 55:51 | |||
175 | » Julia Höglund | female | 1542 | 55:53 | |||
175 | » karin kjellenberg | female | 717 | 55:53 | |||
177 | » Sara Hedlund | Bromma | female | 533 | 55:55 | ||
177 | » Johanna Klefbeck | female | 719 | 55:55 | |||
179 | » karin jarnehammar | female | 637 | 55:55 | |||
180 | » ANNE GELIN | female | 428 | 55:57 | |||
180 | » Megan Doheny | female | mixed | 284 | 55:57 | ||
182 | » hanna nyman | female | mixed | 1002 | 55:58 | ||
183 | » Pia Björner | Team NordiC trail | female | 161 | 56:01 | ||
184 | » JENNY FOHLSTEDT | CROSSNATURE | female | mixed | 394 | 56:03 | |
185 | » Anna lidstsröm | female | dam | 794 | 56:05 | ||
186 | » Camilla Ringström | CamCam Träning | female | mixed | 1108 | 56:06 | |
187 | » Anna Jansson | female | 625 | 56:07 | |||
188 | » stina vildir | Skellefteå | female | 1437 | 56:10 | ||
189 | » angelica frisk | female | dam | 411 | 56:11 | ||
190 | » Maria Ahlqvist | Stallarholmens sk | female | mixed | 19 | 56:12 | |
191 | » Anna Lundbäck | female | 1890 | 56:13 | |||
192 | » jessicka rosén | female | 1117 | 56:16 | |||
193 | » Teresia Lönn | female | 865 | 56:17 | |||
194 | » Ullis bernhardsson | enklaresport Running club | female | 139 | 56:19 | ||
195 | » Ranya hamalao | female | 507 | 56:22 | |||
196 | » matilda johnson | Sportamore | female | 657 | 56:22 | ||
197 | » caroline Crafoord | female | mixed | 249 | 56:24 | ||
198 | » Gunilla Martinsson | hässelby sk | female | mixed | 889 | 56:25 | |
199 | » Sara Fällman | female | 417 | 56:26 | |||
200 | » Jessika Breding | female | 192 | 56:26 | |||
201 | » Katja ARPPE | female | 87 | 56:29 | |||
202 | » camilla Halvarsson | female | 505 | 56:31 | |||
203 | » Marion andre | P&P | female | mixed | 74 | 56:31 | |
204 | » Daniela Blomgren | female | 169 | 56:33 | |||
204 | » Ywonne östman | female | mixed | 1491 | 56:33 | ||
206 | » Anna Ringborg | female | 1105 | 56:36 | |||
207 | » Frida Andersson | female | 1544 | 56:37 | |||
208 | » marie olofsson | Backe IF | female | 1020 | 56:39 | ||
209 | » Malin Håkansson | Camp pro | female | 599 | 56:39 | ||
210 | » Anna Särhammar | female | 1286 | 56:40 | |||
211 | » lejla muller | female | mixed | 920 | 56:43 | ||
212 | » servah hosseini | female | 594 | 56:45 | |||
213 | » Therese Eriksson | female | 360 | 56:46 | |||
214 | » Sofia Smitt | Södertälje Nykvarn orienteringsförening | female | dam | 1211 | 56:47 | |
215 | » sara nilsson | female | 954 | 56:48 | |||
216 | » natalie pohjanen | female | 1077 | 56:48 | |||
217 | » susanne sjöö | female | 1199 | 56:49 | |||
218 | » isabelle pohjanen | female | 1078 | 56:50 | |||
219 | » Madeleine Olinsson | Mina jag och en toyboy | female | mixed | 1017 | 56:50 | |
220 | » Helena ullstadius | ingarö | female | 1350 | 56:54 | ||
221 | » Rocio Vilaplana | female | 1436 | 57:01 | |||
222 | » Katharina RIEHLE | female | 1102 | 57:01 | |||
223 | » Pernilla Malmberg | female | 876 | 57:05 | |||
224 | » Cecilia Suurkuusk | female | dam | 1262 | 57:06 | ||
225 | » Helena Ingvarsdotter | Solna | female | 614 | 57:07 | ||
226 | » anna nilsson | female | 953 | 57:18 | |||
227 | » Juliet Namuleme | female | 929 | 57:24 | |||
228 | » Petra Nerde | female | 936 | 57:25 | |||
229 | » LiV Heidbüchel | female | dam | 540 | 57:28 | ||
230 | » Hanna Sjöberg | female | 1187 | 57:30 | |||
231 | » Isabella Backryd | Täby FC angels | female | 1549 | 57:30 | ||
232 | » GUnnel Johansson | female | 643 | 57:31 | |||
233 | » Lill Rydén | female | 1133 | 57:33 | |||
234 | » Ulrica Winberg | TSM Running | female | 1440 | 57:43 | ||
235 | » Karin andersson | female | 44 | 57:44 | |||
236 | » Marie Eng | female | 333 | 57:45 | |||
237 | » Johanna Borg | female | dam | 184 | 57:46 | ||
238 | » Jenny Runefors | female | 1129 | 57:46 | |||
239 | » Olivia Bågander | female | dam | 211 | 57:48 | ||
240 | » Therese Jarheim | female | 1504 | 57:49 | |||
241 | » Kristina Hitchcock | female | 566 | 57:52 | |||
242 | » cecilia le ridou | female | mixed | 776 | 57:58 | ||
243 | » Maria Wetteborn Halbert | female | dam | 1407 | 58:00 | ||
244 | » Eva - stina tarén | female | 1303 | 58:02 | |||
245 | » Patricia Viguurs | female | 1423 | 58:03 | |||
246 | » Clara Tengbom | Club running sweden | female | 1309 | 58:04 | ||
247 | » Marie Vidhall | female | mixed | 1416 | 58:06 | ||
248 | » Linda samuelsson häll | Team nordic trail | female | 1153 | 58:07 | ||
249 | » Åsa Otterlund | female | 1036 | 58:07 | |||
250 | » Unni Olldén | female | dam | 1018 | 58:08 |