Resultat från Blodomloppet i Uppsala 2016
10km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | Kat. | Underkat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1251 | » Claes Eriksson | 36-50 | Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | 1501 | 52:27 | |
1252 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Herrar | 3734 | 52:28 | ||
1253 | » Anders Alm | 36-50 | Vattholma | 10 km Herrar | 4699 | 52:28 | |
1254 | » Caroline Seger | 18-35 | Team Potatis | 10 km Damer | 1129 | 52:29 | |
1255 | » Adrian Kokko | GE Fällarna | 10 km Herrar | 3997 | 52:29 | ||
1256 | » Josefin Jansson | 36-50 | Intacta Runners | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 1858 | 52:30 |
1257 | » Peter Halvorsen | 36-50 | SHOP2 | 10 km Herrar | 1413 | 52:30 | |
1258 | » Linda Haakseth | 18-35 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 3217 | 52:31 | |
1259 | » Ulrika Yngve | 36-50 | OFK1 | 10 km Damer | 3190 | 52:32 | |
1260 | » Fredrik Jonsson | 36-50 | Ramböll 2 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 2596 | 52:33 |
1261 | » Johan Pettersson | 36-50 | Stanley Security | 10 km Herrar | 1049 | 52:33 | |
1261 | » Atakilte Beyene | 36-50 | 10 km Herrar | 3607 | 52:33 | ||
1263 | » Selma Frykholm | 18-35 | Östra Stenhagenskolan, 4 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 3891 | 52:34 |
1264 | » Sigrid Lundin | GE Bacillus | 10 km Damer | 3967 | 52:34 | ||
1265 | » Liisa Bertilskjöld | 36-50 | The Beatles | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 1557 | 52:34 |
1266 | » Kenth Johansson | 51-65 | Uppsalahem Bostadsservice | 10 km Herrar | 3283 | 52:34 | |
1267 | » Johanna Hardselius | 18-35 | Flogsta VC lag 1 | 10 km Damer | 3439 | 52:34 | |
1268 | » Caroline Larsson | 36-50 | Fålhagen solsida | 10 km Damer | 4567 | 52:35 | |
1268 | » Michael Svedlund | 36-50 | Vi med energi | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 4595 | 52:35 |
1268 | » Josefin Mardi | 18-35 | Pablo Squared | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 4867 | 52:35 |
1271 | » Erik Lindblad | 51-65 | Team arkiv och registratur | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 3643 | 52:35 |
1272 | » Jonna Bouvin | 18-35 | Stayin´ Alive | 10 km Damer | 4658 | 52:35 | |
1272 | » Joakim Nilsson | 36-50 | UCR snabb-sprinters | 10 km Herrar | 3676 | 52:35 | |
1274 | » Helen Eriksson | 36-50 | Ekeby Hälsocenter 1 | 10 km Damer | 1379 | 52:35 | |
1275 | » Robert Johansson | 36-50 | Brandförsvaret Förebyggande | 10 km Herrar | 3326 | 52:36 | |
1276 | » Robin Albertsson | 18-35 | Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 4464 | 52:36 |
1277 | » Kim Bentebra | 36-50 | Gottsunda långspring Kim | 10 km Herrar | 3447 | 52:36 | |
1278 | » Jessica Sandin | 18-35 | Ett snabbt Uppvak 2 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 4816 | 52:37 |
1279 | » Sebastian Carlsson | 18-35 | Q-linea 3 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 4919 | 52:38 |
1279 | » Dragos Dancila | 18-35 | Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | 4801 | 52:38 | |
1281 | » Johannes Grunditz | 18-35 | Milo with friends | 10 km Herrar | 1790 | 52:38 | |
1282 | » Petter Bengtsson | 0-17 | Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | 5077 | 52:38 | |
1283 | » Robert Wålinder | 51-65 | Arbets- och Miljömedicin 1 | 10 km Herrar | 2897 | 52:39 | |
1284 | » Magnus Berneklint | 36-50 | Stjärskotten | 10 km Herrar | 4936 | 52:39 | |
1285 | » Tom Flodén | 18-35 | Jällagymnasiet 2 | 10 km Herrar | 2828 | 52:39 | |
1286 | » Mattias Persson | 36-50 | Sveriges Radio Uppland 2 | 10 km Herrar | 3436 | 52:39 | |
1287 | » Joachim Onkenhount | 18-35 | SWECO 4 | 10 km Herrar | 2948 | 52:39 | |
1288 | » Bo Lagerqvist | 51-65 | Miracle 6 | 10 km Herrar | 3616 | 52:40 | |
1289 | » Vilhelm Sundbom | 18-35 | Upplandsmuseet 10 km | 10 km Herrar | 2013 | 52:42 | |
1290 | » David Borgestig | 18-35 | Primärvården 3 | 10 km Herrar | 4308 | 52:42 | |
1291 | » Johan Hartin | 18-35 | ÅF - Orange | 10 km Herrar | 1595 | 52:42 | |
1292 | » Staffan Svärd | 36-50 | ICM-mix | 10 km Herrar | 4500 | 52:43 | |
1293 | » Martin Holmgren | 36-50 | Johans nissar | 10 km Herrar | 3926 | 52:44 | |
1294 | » Björn Olsson | GE HR | 10 km Herrar | 4012 | 52:44 | ||
1295 | » Lina Nyberg | 18-35 | Team Eriksbergs Vårdcentral 1 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 3423 | 52:44 |
1296 | » Catja Lövstrand | 18-35 | PA SPRÅNG | 10 km Damer | 4653 | 52:45 | |
1297 | » Pär-Anders Jonsgården | 36-50 | LÄ IF (särskrivarna) | 10 km Herrar | 2674 | 52:46 | |
1298 | » Sofia Björkén | 18-35 | De fem ambassadörerna | 10 km Damer | 1152 | 52:46 | |
1298 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Herrar | 1247 | 52:46 | ||
1300 | » Rolf Gedeborg | 51-65 | ThorLÄIFs | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 2977 | 52:47 |
1301 | » Samuel Edqvist | 18-35 | Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | 2471 | 52:47 | |
1302 | » Katarina Ström | 18-35 | LRF Konsult | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 4423 | 52:47 |
1303 | » Cecilia Anneren | GE cellerna | 10 km Damer | 3978 | 52:48 | ||
1304 | » Hanna Persson | 36-50 | Mercodia 3 | 10 km Damer | 2391 | 52:48 | |
1305 | » Anna Arvidsson | 18-35 | Fit(t)klubben | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 4762 | 52:49 |
1306 | » Linnéa Sundberg | 18-35 | Too Cat, Too Curious | 10 km Damer | 1499 | 52:49 | |
1307 | » Mats Eriksson | 36-50 | JM AB lag 4 | 10 km Herrar | 1836 | 52:50 | |
1308 | » Johan Sundström | 36-50 | Infoping | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 1080 | 52:50 |
1309 | » Joachim Rogulla | 18-35 | Hermods Uppsala 1 | 10 km Herrar | 2539 | 52:50 | |
1310 | » Kristina Sandberg | 36-50 | Årstaskolan 1 | 10 km Damer | 4733 | 52:50 | |
1311 | » Åsa Andersson | 51-65 | Gottsunda långspring Kim | 10 km Damer | 3446 | 52:52 | |
1312 | » Manuel Zyka | 36-50 | Biltema runners | 10 km Herrar | 3427 | 52:52 | |
1313 | » Joakim Eklund | 18-35 | De fem ambassadörerna | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 1149 | 52:53 |
1314 | » Johan Ericsson | 36-50 | Upplands tvätt & KylserviceAB | 10 km Herrar | 4529 | 52:54 | |
1315 | » Torbjörn Klenensson | 18-35 | Stanley Security | 10 km Herrar | 1048 | 52:54 | |
1316 | » Pernilla Thellman | 36-50 | ICA Kvantum Gränby Centrum 2 | 10 km Damer | 2965 | 52:55 | |
1317 | » Emma Hedlund | 18-35 | Hägersten | 10 km Damer | 1089 | 52:55 | |
1317 | » Milan Kordnejad | 18-35 | Visma Uppsala lag 1 | 10 km Herrar | 1275 | 52:55 | |
1319 | » Magnus Hoppe | 51-65 | Hoppe et Al | 10 km Herrar | 4875 | 52:55 | |
1320 | » Stefan Trapp | 51-65 | Landstingsservice nr 1 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 3633 | 52:56 |
1321 | » Caroline Höglund | 36-50 | ICA Kvantum Gränby Centrum 6 | 10 km Damer | 2974 | 52:56 | |
1322 | » Peter Melin | 36-50 | Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | 2891 | 52:57 | |
1323 | » Patrik Holmqvist | 36-50 | UCR snabb-sprinters | 10 km Herrar | 3677 | 52:58 | |
1324 | » Cajo klemetz | ServEss GEMSPET lag 2 | 10 km Herrar | 4132 | 52:59 | ||
1325 | » Per Persson | 36-50 | Run for IT, LÄIF! (1) | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 1574 | 53:00 |
1325 | » Johan Körner | 36-50 | Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | 1567 | 53:00 | |
1327 | » Max Stefansson | 18-35 | Blodigt Allvar | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 4670 | 53:00 |
1328 | » Leif Lundström | 51-65 | KLK IT Vi springer på Ditz ätt | 10 km Herrar | 3016 | 53:01 | |
1329 | » Jonas Lindgren | 36-50 | Europoint 1 | 10 km Herrar | 4394 | 53:01 | |
1330 | » Max Österberg | 36-50 | Stela Tigrarna | 10 km Herrar | 3528 | 53:02 | |
1331 | » Lars Öman Zotterman | 51-65 | FK Lag 7 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 2269 | 53:02 |
1332 | » Amanda Järpemo | 18-35 | Svenska Agriprodukter AB | 10 km Damer | 4159 | 53:02 | |
1333 | » Maria Brolin | 36-50 | SWECO 4 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 4823 | 53:02 |
1334 | » Victor Bergström | 18-35 | Vi drivs av utveckling | 10 km Herrar | 1171 | 53:04 | |
1334 | » Niklas Hjandeborn | 18-35 | Barncentrum2 | 10 km Herrar | 3028 | 53:04 | |
1336 | » Cecilia Adner | 18-35 | Run for HR, LÄIF1 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 2647 | 53:04 |
1337 | » Emil Anderås | 18-35 | FK Lag 9 | 10 km Herrar | 2275 | 53:04 | |
1338 | » Lars Johnsson | 51-65 | Biotage Alpha | 10 km Herrar | 1095 | 53:05 | |
1339 | » Kerstin Tilling | 51-65 | Krami 2 | 10 km Damer | 10403 | 53:05 | |
1340 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Herrar | 1308 | 53:05 | ||
1341 | » Fredrik Engström | 36-50 | ICA Maxi Stenhagen 6 | 10 km Herrar | 4971 | 53:06 | |
1341 | » Erika Lindman | 36-50 | Rosendal | 10 km Damer | 4324 | 53:06 | |
1343 | » Amanda Ekman | 18-35 | MSD på språng 1 | 10 km Damer | 2814 | 53:06 | |
1344 | » Anna-Karin Liljestrand | 51-65 | Krami 2 | 10 km Damer | 10404 | 53:07 | |
1345 | » Mats Eriksson | 51-65 | NCC 2 | 10 km Herrar | 2143 | 53:07 | |
1346 | » Ludvig Hedman | 18-35 | GH Runners | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 3199 | 53:08 |
1347 | » Hannah Svensson | 18-35 | Uppsala | 10 km Damer | 4432 | 53:09 | |
1348 | » Marie Karlsson | 18-35 | Blodcentralen 6 | 10 km Damer | 1917 | 53:09 | |
1349 | » Johanna Janerheim | 18-35 | Uppsala | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 1110 | 53:10 |
1350 | » Niklas Engblom | GE Sw Team Panda | 10 km Herrar | 4080 | 53:10 | ||
1351 | » Malin Landerstedt | 36-50 | KTF 3 | 10 km Damer | 2282 | 53:11 | |
1352 | » Folke Remén | 18-35 | Attendos Tigrar | 10 km Herrar | 1494 | 53:12 | |
1353 | » Joakim Lännberg | 18-35 | LättSomEnBlodPlätt | 10 km Herrar | 2020 | 53:13 | |
1354 | » Kjell Risto | 51-65 | Team LOA | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 3476 | 53:14 |
1355 | » Carl Miemois | 36-50 | Luftstridsskolan 14 | 10 km Herrar | 2726 | 53:15 | |
1356 | » Petra Bäckman | GEdrans motvind | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 4114 | 53:15 | |
1357 | » Antonio Pasquariello | 18-35 | The Beatles | 10 km Herrar | 1556 | 53:15 | |
1358 | » Mattias Nilsson | 18-35 | Luftstridsskolan 7 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 2707 | 53:16 |
1358 | » Ylva Stenqvist Millde | 36-50 | Kulturlag(r)et | 10 km Damer | 4199 | 53:16 | |
1360 | » Stefan Kristensen | 36-50 | Antiloperna | 10 km Herrar | 1724 | 53:16 | |
1361 | » Anneli Ahlund | 36-50 | Kämparna | 10 km Damer | 3927 | 53:17 | |
1362 | » Pernilla Unnevall | 36-50 | Östra Stenhagenskolan, 4 | 10 km Damer | 3791 | 53:17 | |
1363 | » Erica Lindahl | 36-50 | IFAU | 10 km Damer | 1642 | 53:17 | |
1363 | » Patrik Ödman | 18-35 | Engelska parkens intendentur 3 | 10 km Herrar | 1739 | 53:17 | |
1365 | » Besnik Gashi | 18-35 | ICA Maxi Gnista Karaman & CO | 10 km Herrar | 2320 | 53:17 | |
1366 | » Emelia Asplund | 10 km Damer | 5060 | 53:19 | |||
1367 | » Björn Hjalmarsson | 51-65 | 10 km Herrar | 3713 | 53:19 | ||
1368 | » Sandra Werme | 18-35 | Bettan 1 | 10 km Damer | 2180 | 53:20 | |
1369 | » Jenny Runehagen | 36-50 | Erlandsson Bygg i Öst 2 | 10 km Damer | 4290 | 53:21 | |
1370 | » Ove Nordström | 36-50 | Lag Tommy | 10 km Herrar | 1256 | 53:21 | |
1371 | » Tora Nyström | 18-35 | Hågadalsskolan 2 | 10 km Damer | 2953 | 53:21 | |
1372 | » Ulf Asplund | Runacademy IF | 10 km Herrar | 5059 | 53:21 | ||
1373 | » Adam Allenbrant | 36-50 | Luftstridsskolan 27 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 2913 | 53:22 |
1374 | » Pernilla Blom | 18-35 | Luftstridsskolan 16 | 10 km Damer | 2733 | 53:22 | |
1374 | » Lisa Rooth | 18-35 | Tengbom 3 | 10 km Damer | 1399 | 53:22 | |
1376 | » Ulrika Häggström | 36-50 | Balkonggänget | 10 km Damer | 4441 | 53:22 | |
1377 | » Jörgen Leijon | 36-50 | Sunnersta springers | 10 km Herrar | 2761 | 53:22 | |
1378 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Damer | 3486 | 53:23 | ||
1379 | » Pär Backström | GE PMO #1 | 10 km Herrar | 4050 | 53:23 | ||
1380 | » Britta Lindman | 18-35 | PwC Lag 2 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 1822 | 53:23 |
1381 | » Robin Brownlee | 18-35 | Sten Sture 2 | 10 km Herrar | 3552 | 53:24 | |
1382 | » Niklas Dürén | 18-35 | Långåkers Elservice AB Lag 1 | 10 km Herrar | 3125 | 53:24 | |
1383 | » Rikard Kleveholt | 10 km Herrar | 5115 | 53:24 | |||
1384 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Herrar | 4743 | 53:26 | ||
1385 | » Martin Ekdahl | 18-35 | PwC Lag 3 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 1825 | 53:26 |
1385 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Herrar | 5020 | 53:26 | ||
1387 | » Marcus Carlsson | 18-35 | ICA Maxi Gnista Karaman & CO | 10 km Herrar | 2318 | 53:27 | |
1388 | » Fredrik Sandelin | 18-35 | Springenjörena | 10 km Herrar | 4693 | 53:28 | |
1389 | » Frida Lindqvist | 18-35 | Bloodmasters | 10 km Damer | 4925 | 53:28 | |
1390 | » Patrik Sandberg | 36-50 | Semcon 3 | 10 km Herrar | 2107 | 53:29 | |
1391 | » Michael Lawson | 18-35 | ICM_2 | 10 km Herrar | 3560 | 53:30 | |
1392 | » Maria S | 18-35 | Gåvsta 4 | 10 km Damer | 1116 | 53:30 | |
1393 | » Eric Stenberg | 18-35 | Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | 4351 | 53:30 | |
1394 | » Efteranmälan | 10 km Damer | 3761 | 53:31 | |||
1394 | » Erik Lindeberg | 36-50 | Knowit Uppsala Iron | 10 km Herrar | 3487 | 53:31 | |
1396 | » Johan Nohldén | 18-35 | Kan-EL | 10 km Herrar | 3763 | 53:31 | |
1397 | » Roger Edenmo | 51-65 | Kulturlag(r)et | 10 km Herrar | 4197 | 53:32 | |
1397 | » Johanna Grape | 18-35 | Blodrenarna I | 10 km Damer | 2166 | 53:32 | |
1399 | » Hanna Eriksson | 18-35 | Mifu1 | 10 km Damer | 1757 | 53:33 | |
1400 | » Sofie Borg | 18-35 | Naprapatklinik 018 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 2493 | 53:33 |
1401 | » Annika Hermansson | 18-35 | PA SPRÅNG | 10 km Damer | 4655 | 53:34 | |
1402 | » Alexander Bogardi | 18-35 | Biotage Alpha | 10 km Herrar | 1094 | 53:34 | |
1403 | » Emil Juslin | 18-35 | BlodPol | 10 km Herrar | 1227 | 53:36 | |
1404 | » Mia Holmberg | 36-50 | Svamif - Lag 4 | 10 km Damer | 3234 | 53:37 | |
1405 | » Johan Noren | 36-50 | Infinigate 1 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 4471 | 53:38 |
1406 | » Hermon Tesfai | 18-35 | Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | 1830 | 53:38 | |
1407 | » Mathias Vallerström | 18-35 | EPJ LRC | 10 km Herrar | 4492 | 53:39 | |
1408 | » Camilla Estmer Nilsson | GE cellerna | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 3979 | 53:39 | |
1409 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Herrar | 2721 | 53:41 | ||
1410 | » Ivar Edfeldt | 36-50 | Luftstridsskolan 1 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 2690 | 53:41 |
1411 | » Mikael Hakkarainen | 18-35 | Europoint 1 | 10 km Herrar | 4398 | 53:41 | |
1412 | » Ola Rönn | GE Tidsoptimisterna | 10 km Herrar | 4086 | 53:41 | ||
1413 | » Carl Widerberg | 18-35 | Heja Sport | 10 km Herrar | 4502 | 53:42 | |
1414 | » Marie Flem Honningdalnes | 18-35 | ARVATO NUMBER ONE | 10 km Damer | 4213 | 53:42 | |
1415 | » Anna Rydin | 18-35 | pingVinerna | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 1447 | 53:42 |
1416 | » Malin Windolf | 36-50 | Spurtarna | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 3699 | 53:43 |
1417 | » Anna Linde | 36-50 | BlodIgEerna | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 2751 | 53:44 |
1418 | » Mirja Nilsson | 18-35 | SWECO 1 | 10 km Damer | 2938 | 53:44 | |
1419 | » Robin Wallon | 18-35 | Svartbäcken lag 1 | 10 km Herrar | 3419 | 53:45 | |
1420 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Damer | 1677 | 53:45 | ||
1420 | » Olof Norberg | 51-65 | KP1 | 10 km Herrar | 1922 | 53:45 | |
1422 | » Jonas Wåhlstedt | 36-50 | Handelsbanken City 2 | 10 km Herrar | 4438 | 53:45 | |
1423 | » Tomas Holwaster | 36-50 | Luftstridsskolan 17 | 10 km Herrar | 2737 | 53:45 | |
1424 | » Annika Åström | 18-35 | Luftstridsskolan 12 | 10 km Damer | 2714 | 53:46 | |
1425 | » Johan Östholm | 18-35 | Taxators | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 3872 | 53:46 |
1426 | » Per Eklund | 36-50 | MLT röd | 10 km Herrar | 3596 | 53:47 | |
1427 | » Patricia Lundén | 36-50 | Gottsunda långspring Beata | 10 km Damer | 3454 | 53:47 | |
1428 | » Stefan Lundeqvist | 36-50 | Köping | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 1502 | 53:48 |
1429 | » Louise Carlsson | 18-35 | Who run the world? GIRLS! | 10 km Damer | 1600 | 53:48 | |
1430 | » Alina Macau | 18-35 | Brain busters | 10 km Damer | 1517 | 53:48 | |
1431 | » Lina Meinecke | 18-35 | TDBlod | 10 km Damer | 3331 | 53:49 | |
1432 | » Sara Wibäck | Ge Milen | 10 km Damer | 4023 | 53:49 | ||
1433 | » Karolina Westin | 18-35 | LÄIF´s RegEnter | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 2159 | 53:49 |
1434 | » Kristina Vikholm | 18-35 | Tengbom 3 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 1398 | 53:49 |
1435 | » Markus Myllyoja | 36-50 | Tolkfolk | 10 km Herrar | 2030 | 53:49 | |
1436 | » Slobodan Milovanovic | 18-35 | 10 km Herrar | 3335 | 53:50 | ||
1437 | » Anders Karlsson | 36-50 | Tierp | 10 km Herrar | 3878 | 53:50 | |
1438 | » Sofia Ek-Berggren | 18-35 | Nirvana | 10 km Damer | 1558 | 53:50 | |
1439 | » Carina Lebhamre | 36-50 | Team Skrapan 1 | 10 km Damer | 3443 | 53:51 | |
1440 | » Helena Wärngren | GE Hunters | 10 km Damer | 4013 | 53:52 | ||
1441 | » Lisa Holmer | 18-35 | Mamma säger att jag är snabb | 10 km Damer | 3261 | 53:52 | |
1442 | » Petra Stening | 36-50 | CAPillärerna 1 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 3623 | 53:52 |
1443 | » Jakob Smedeby | 18-35 | Novation 3 | 10 km Herrar | 1301 | 53:53 | |
1444 | » Amanda Lundgren | 18-35 | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 3218 | 53:54 | |
1444 | » Anita Edwards | 36-50 | Tunabergsskolan första bästa | 10 km Damer | 4444 | 53:54 | |
1446 | » Max Blomqvist | 51-65 | Galderma FF - Team Nice Marathon | 10 km Herrar | 2881 | 53:55 | |
1447 | » Emil Kumlin | 0-17 | Team Kumlins EL 2 | 10 km Herrar | 1335 | 53:55 | |
1447 | » Alvaro Martinez Barrio | 36-50 | WABI | 10 km Herrar | 3659 | 53:55 | |
1449 | » Jens Andersson | 18-35 | Lärarförbundet Student Uppsala | 10 km Herrar | 4719 | 53:55 | |
1450 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Damer | 3731 | 53:55 | ||
1451 | » Jonas Storm | 36-50 | Novation 1 | 10 km Herrar | 1297 | 53:56 | |
1452 | » Stefan Pettersson | 36-50 | Sallén 2 | 10 km Herrar | 3854 | 53:56 | |
1453 | » Roland Söderberg | 36-50 | Ett snabbt Uppvak 1 | 10 km Herrar | 4814 | 53:57 | |
1453 | » Lotta Hieturi | IF VP | 10 km Damer | 5098 | 53:57 | ||
1455 | » Emelie Wretman | 18-35 | Mifu 4 | 10 km Damer | 1769 | 53:58 | |
1455 | » David Fange | 36-50 | ICM_2 | 10 km Herrar | 3559 | 53:58 | |
1457 | » Tess Bredberg | 36-50 | Björnligan | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 1061 | 53:58 |
1458 | » Stefan Nilsson | 51-65 | LÄIF is life 2 | 10 km Herrar | 2467 | 53:59 | |
1459 | » Kent-Ove Svensson | 51-65 | Gamla Uppsalabuss 3 | 10 km Herrar | 2627 | 53:59 | |
1460 | » Evelina Hedensjö | 36-50 | Tunabackars babes | 10 km Damer | 3420 | 54:00 | |
1461 | » Nasir Ahmad Noor | 18-35 | City Gross Boländerna 3 | 10 km Herrar | 3308 | 54:02 | |
1462 | » Mikael Jonsson | 18-35 | Upsala Färg | 10 km Herrar | 3825 | 54:02 | |
1463 | » Katalin Böör | 18-35 | Cyclic V | 10 km Damer | 4327 | 54:02 | |
1464 | » Magnus Larsson | 36-50 | EY 4 | 10 km Herrar | 3369 | 54:03 | |
1465 | » Kristina Jansson | 36-50 | Lyckebo 1 | 10 km Damer | 3421 | 54:03 | |
1466 | » Anonym | Anonym | 10 km Herrar | 4259 | 54:04 | ||
1467 | » Sara Örebrand | 18-35 | 10 km Damer | 5038 | 54:05 | ||
1468 | » Jan Perotti | 36-50 | 10 km Herrar | 1377 | 54:05 | ||
1469 | » Hanna Venäläinen | 18-35 | Primärvården 3 | 10 km Damer | 4307 | 54:05 | |
1470 | » Klas Nilsson | 18-35 | KLK IT Andra andningen | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 3010 | 54:05 |
1470 | » Josefine Henriks | 18-35 | Alunda | 10 km Damer | 2775 | 54:05 | |
1472 | » Johan Olofsson | 36-50 | Bälinge | 10 km Herrar | 1415 | 54:06 | |
1473 | » Petra Sieber | 18-35 | ETz Angelz | 10 km Damer | 2669 | 54:06 | |
1474 | » Cecilia Heimer | 36-50 | Olink 1 | 10 km Damer | 2797 | 54:07 | |
1474 | » Roger Larsson | 51-65 | ÅF - Grön | 10 km Herrar | 1598 | 54:07 | |
1476 | » Per-Åke Ohlsson | 18-35 | Nordea4 | 10 km Herrar | 4543 | 54:07 | |
1477 | » Peter Malmros | 18-35 | Biogödselfabriken | 10 km Herrar | 3322 | 54:07 | |
1478 | » Tove Kjellberg | 36-50 | Centrumkliniken vårdcentral | 10 km Damer | 3688 | 54:07 | |
1479 | » Per Urtel | 51-65 | Fyris i särklass 1 | 10 km Herrar | 4386 | 54:08 | |
1480 | » Mauno Liimatta | 51-65 | Munters 5 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 3059 | 54:08 |
1481 | » Marianne Albenius | GE RAMPRO | 10 km Damer | 4065 | 54:08 | ||
1482 | » Patricio Cortes | 36-50 | Upplands Motor Lag 1 | 10 km Herrar | 2436 | 54:09 | |
1483 | » Henrik Yang | 18-35 | Archus Gul | 10 km Herrar | 4253 | 54:10 | |
1483 | » Fredrik Akdogan | 18-35 | 10 km Herrar | 1828 | 54:10 | ||
1485 | » Karin Strömberg-Book | 51-65 | KLK IT Martins lag | 10 km Damer | 3011 | 54:11 | |
1486 | » Sara Andersson | 18-35 | Tingslaget nr 1 | 10 km Damer | 1281 | 54:11 | |
1487 | » Marcus Pettersson | 18-35 | JM AB lag 8 | 10 km Herrar | 1841 | 54:13 | |
1488 | » Astrid Skarp | 18-35 | Uppsala | 10 km Damer | 4879 | 54:13 | |
1489 | » Aurore Lundmark | 18-35 | Rosenmakt Upgrade | 10 km Damer | 4556 | 54:14 | |
1490 | » Mats Hall | GE QC Sx 1 | 10 km Herrar | Blodgivare | 4057 | 54:15 | |
1491 | » Douglas Berg | 18-35 | 10 km Herrar | 2442 | 54:15 | ||
1491 | » Sabrina Muselaers | GE Svalorna | 10 km Damer | 4074 | 54:15 | ||
1493 | » Fredrik Nilsson | 36-50 | NCC 3 | 10 km Herrar | 2147 | 54:15 | |
1494 | » Thomas Folkesson | 36-50 | Omsorgsförvaltningen 2 | 10 km Herrar | 3799 | 54:16 | |
1495 | » Andreas Digre | 18-35 | Running GAGs II | 10 km Herrar | 4739 | 54:16 | |
1496 | » Emma Göthe | 18-35 | SLU Vatten och miljö 2 | 10 km Damer | 2029 | 54:17 | |
1497 | » Pär Häggblad | GE Sw SuperGreen A-team | 10 km Herrar | 4076 | 54:18 | ||
1498 | » Pip Engkvist | 36-50 | Bernadotte | 10 km Damer | Blodgivare | 3181 | 54:18 |
1499 | » Håkan Tidriks | 51-65 | Quintiles QUL2 | 10 km Herrar | 2101 | 54:18 | |
1500 | » Felix Homa | 18-35 | Molevol_2 | 10 km Herrar | 4476 | 54:18 |