Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Springtime 2016
Resultat
10 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 2000
av totalt
2088
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
1751
»
Hanna Clausson
1987
Ängelholm
Damer
3085
1:01:38
1752
»
Viktor Nilsson
1993
Tego System AB
Herrar
2795
1:01:38
1753
»
Katarina Lindgren
smådjurskliniken din veterinär
Damer
3027
1:01:39
1754
»
Bengt Pålsson
Hjärnarp
Herrar
3148
1:01:39
1755
»
Josefin Hansson
Helsingborg
Damer
2510
1:01:40
1756
»
Desirée Grahn
1986
MALMÖ
Damer
3118
1:01:42
1757
»
Mats Haldén
1964
Ängelholm
Herrar
2733
1:01:44
1758
»
Jessica Svensson
1977
#Pannben
Damer
2485
1:01:44
1759
»
Hannah Östlund
Malmö
Damer
3084
1:01:45
1760
»
Johan Gomez
1977
Tågaborgsskolan
Herrar
3227
1:01:46
1761
»
Karolin Persson
Helsingborg
Damer
2459
1:01:47
1762
»
Caroline Carlsson
1988
Alfdex
Damer
3001
1:01:47
1763
»
Richard Boman
1954
Peab PGS
Herrar
2752
1:01:48
1764
»
Patrik Wedin
1983
Helsingborg
Herrar
1431
1:01:49
1765
»
Marcus Nord
1981
Åklagarmyndigheten
Herrar
3229
1:01:51
1766
»
Emilia Stedt
1987
Ekeby Möbler AB
Damer
2565
1:01:52
1767
»
Emma Håkansson
1978
Ängelholm
Damer
3213
1:01:52
1768
»
Lennart Karlsson
1962
München
Herrar
2622
1:01:53
1769
»
Mihail Tsoutas
1978
Helsingborg
Herrar
2601
1:01:54
1770
»
Joakim Pradon
Allerum
Herrar
2745
1:01:55
1771
»
Mats Giselsson
1945
Örkelljunga
Herrar
2679
1:01:59
1772
»
Zakarias Andersson Frick
1992
Karlstad
Herrar
2854
1:01:59
1773
»
Roger Nilsson
1980
Herrar
3266
1:02:00
1774
»
Fredric Marefors
1982
Herrar
2245
1:02:00
1775
»
Linda Pihl
1975
Bravida Sverige AB
Damer
1917
1:02:01
1776
»
Anders Sandwall
Akriv motion & spa
Herrar
1635
1:02:01
1777
»
Nina Lund
1972
Jonstorp
Damer
1329
1:02:01
1778
»
Mats Jönsson
Helsingborg
Herrar
2670
1:02:03
1779
»
leon remstedt
1996
helsingborg
Herrar
3204
1:02:03
1780
»
Hamza Ajam
2000
s
Herrar
3260
1:02:04
1781
»
Lena Hansson
1964
Filborna
Damer
2429
1:02:10
1782
»
Monika Mohn
1969
Beulco Armatur AB
Damer
2471
1:02:11
1783
»
Lotta Lilja
1969
Bjuv
Damer
3240
1:02:12
1784
»
Mikael Petersson
1964
Helsingborg
Herrar
2824
1:02:16
1785
»
Nils Elvefors
1999
Strandbaden
Herrar
2133
1:02:17
1786
»
Peter Elvefors
1969
Strandbaden
Herrar
2059
1:02:18
1787
»
Alfred Lind
1998
IT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg
Herrar
2164
1:02:18
1788
»
Per Lind
1970
Lonesome Runners
Herrar
3161
1:02:19
1789
»
Emma Bäckström
1981
Swedbank
Damer
1821
1:02:24
1790
»
Helene Jacobsson
1984
Åklagarmyndigheten
Damer
3209
1:02:25
1791
»
Sandra Evaldsson
Allerum
Damer
1850
1:02:26
1792
»
Lars Winström
Ramlösa
Herrar
2185
1:02:26
1793
»
Pia Meijer
1955
Viken
Damer
1943
1:02:27
1794
»
Karin Ripell
1970
Högastensskolan
Damer
1324
1:02:29
1795
»
Linnéa Dietrichson
1992
AnyTime Fitness
Damer
2766
1:02:33
1796
»
Ann-Charlotte Lilja
1966
Damer
2247
1:02:33
1797
»
Martina Elofsson
1975
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
2772
1:02:35
1798
»
Nina Kalnak
1987
Helsingborg
Damer
3006
1:02:36
1798
»
Peter Krikström
1949
Krikström Affärsutveckling AB
Herrar
2721
1:02:36
1800
»
Björg Birgisdottir
1972
Studio Aktiverum
Damer
2468
1:02:36
1801
»
Hanna Berglund
1987
BDO Helsingborg
Damer
2400
1:02:38
1802
»
Monica Andell
1980
Helsingborg
Damer
2434
1:02:40
1803
»
Katarina Fridh
1954
RYDEBÄCK
Damer
3243
1:02:40
1804
»
Rose-Marie Lind
1948
Ängelholm
Damer
1846
1:02:40
1805
»
Magnus Nordblad
1968
Bravida Sverige AB
Herrar
2088
1:02:41
1806
»
Jenny Skoglund
Lund
Damer
1920
1:02:41
1807
»
Ida Karlsson
1987
Helsingborg
Damer
2579
1:02:42
1807
»
Dina Jacobsson
1964
Dina Juridikpartners
Damer
2236
1:02:42
1809
»
Patric Danielsson
1970
hörby
Herrar
2741
1:02:43
1810
»
Rolf Nilsson
1946
viken
Herrar
2802
1:02:43
1811
»
Linda Svensson
1975
Ängelholm
Damer
2428
1:02:44
1812
»
Mia Nordström
1986
Helsingborg
Damer
2550
1:02:44
1813
»
Emmely Johansson
1975
Påarp
Damer
3053
1:02:44
1814
»
Magnus Pålsson Kropp
1970
Hbg Dragonrunners
Herrar
2607
1:02:45
1815
»
Ellie Levin
2000
Höganäs
Damer
3127
1:02:46
1816
»
Carolina Anderberg
Länsförsäkringar Skåne
Damer
1613
1:02:46
1817
»
Peter Hermansson
1966
Mekano AB
Herrar
2212
1:02:46
1818
»
Anders Holmqvist
1959
Mörarp
Herrar
2671
1:02:48
1819
»
Christian Andersson/Lassnack
1965
Helsingborg
Herrar
3180
1:02:49
1820
»
Emilio Andrèe
Helsingborg
Herrar
1462
1:02:50
1821
»
Kenneth Backström
1960
Helsingborg
Herrar
3162
1:02:54
1822
»
Albin Wahlgren
Helsingborg
Herrar
1988
1:02:55
1823
»
Ulrika Franzon
1976
Ödåkra
Damer
2410
1:02:56
1824
»
Marcus Burle
1991
Aktiverum
Herrar
1412
1:02:57
1825
»
Bernt Svensson
1964
AB Elektrokoppar
Herrar
2629
1:02:58
1826
»
Helene Sjöberg
1978
IFK Helsingborg
Damer
2219
1:03:00
1827
»
vladde billy
1974
Resurs Bank
Herrar
3139
1:03:01
1828
»
Klas Ståhl
1946
Ramlösa
Herrar
2715
1:03:05
1829
»
Irén Palm
Ekeby
Damer
1941
1:03:08
1830
»
Amanda Bäckström
1995
Helsingborg
Damer
3129
1:03:10
1831
»
Helen Svensson
1978
Team Fyrstrand
Damer
2489
1:03:10
1832
»
marie walther
1978
Ramlösa
Damer
3011
1:03:13
1833
»
Emmelie Ohlin
1988
Damer
2241
1:03:17
1834
»
Cecilia Jälminger
Helsingborg
Damer
2448
1:03:18
1835
»
Lotta Pålsson
1973
FK Snapphanarna
Damer
2478
1:03:22
1836
»
Kira Ljungdahl
Bjuv
Damer
2777
1:03:22
1837
»
Emmy Johansson
1991
Filborna arena
Damer
3124
1:03:26
1838
»
Tobias Bengtsson
1980
Helsingborg
Herrar
2827
1:03:27
1839
»
Sara Hulth
1980
Damer
2863
1:03:33
1840
»
Peter Svensson
1962
Ödåkra
Herrar
2804
1:03:37
1841
»
Susanne Kjellsson
1967
Helsingborg
Damer
3109
1:03:41
1842
»
Anna-Karin Helmer
1968
Lomma
Damer
2552
1:03:43
1843
»
Lotta Agerklint
1969
Helsingborg
Damer
2155
1:03:46
1844
»
Jimmy Karlsson
1951
Asarum
Herrar
2734
1:03:48
1845
»
Nihad Sarajlic
Moderaterna Helsingborg
Herrar
2613
1:03:50
1846
»
Peter Dahlén
Optica
Herrar
1447
1:03:56
1847
»
Helena Axelsson
1975
Helsingborg
Damer
2465
1:03:57
1848
»
Malin Dannehall
1968
Munka Ljungby
Damer
3237
1:03:57
1849
»
Anna Falk
1966
LANDSKRONA
Damer
2490
1:03:58
1850
»
Andreas persson
1983
Högastensskolan
Herrar
959
1:04:02
1851
»
Monica Perez
1984
Åklagarmyndigheten
Damer
3212
1:04:03
1852
»
Katty Garlén
1974
Optimera Helsingborg
Damer
2771
1:04:06
1853
»
Ann-Marie Fransson
helsingborgs
Damer
2523
1:04:06
1854
»
Lena Mårtensson
1954
Helsingborg
Damer
2515
1:04:08
1855
»
Dennis Ragaby
1993
Taxi Helsingborg
Herrar
1599
1:04:11
1856
»
Jeanie Hansen
1976
Klippan
Damer
3073
1:04:13
1857
»
Marion Reynolds
1974
Helsingborg
Damer
1336
1:04:14
1858
»
Magnus Wiberg
1966
Barsebäck
Herrar
3144
1:04:16
1859
»
Oliwer Budak
2001
Sally Bauerskolan
Herrar
3206
1:04:18
1860
»
Emily Jönsson
1988
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
3186
1:04:19
1861
»
Angelica Thyrsson
1991
Gantofta skola 7-9
Damer
2462
1:04:21
1862
»
Michael Hallberg
1964
Tego System AB
Herrar
2794
1:04:22
1863
»
Julia Stille
2000
a
Damer
3247
1:04:29
1864
»
Caroline Hindberg
2000
s
Damer
3246
1:04:29
1865
»
Alexander Jensen
1998
Helsingborg
Herrar
1046
1:04:31
1866
»
Anna Bertlett
1965
Aktiverum
Damer
2765
1:04:32
1867
»
Zeljko Tanaskovic
1962
Öreundskraft IF
Herrar
2798
1:04:35
1868
»
Tomasz Kurzewski
1976
Hyllinge
Herrar
2735
1:04:35
1868
»
Johanna Hjelmgren
1983
Ängelholm
Damer
2439
1:04:35
1870
»
Rasmus Johansson
1986
Syd Frys AB
Herrar
2052
1:04:35
1871
»
Kim Nilsson
1974
Klippan
Herrar
2597
1:04:37
1872
»
Rikard Jonasson
1974
Funktionell Musik AB
Herrar
2625
1:04:39
1873
»
Anders Löken Lindqvist
1972
Nur Blasen
Herrar
1601
1:04:39
1874
»
Helen Sällman
Helsingborg
Damer
3245
1:04:41
1875
»
Anneli Lundqvist
1979
Aktiverum
Damer
2500
1:04:43
1876
»
Daniel Arthursson
1988
Club de Fans España
Herrar
3378
1:04:44
1877
»
Eric Gunnarsson
1990
Griab
Herrar
2674
1:04:45
1878
»
Christina Nilsson
1973
Klippan
Damer
3092
1:04:45
1879
»
Linda Capuder
1977
Griab
Damer
2481
1:04:46
1880
»
Ingrid Bengtsson
1960
ÖDÅKRA
Damer
3107
1:04:50
1881
»
Ingela Malmstedt
1965
Mörarp
Damer
3106
1:04:51
1882
»
Hans Lundberg
1961
Råå
Herrar
2676
1:04:53
1883
»
Anders Samuelson
1941
IFK Helsingborg skidor
Herrar
2851
1:04:54
1884
»
Anna-Maria Borgström
1974
STRANDBADEN
Damer
2545
1:04:56
1885
»
Lars Ros
1962
Helsingborg
Herrar
2696
1:04:58
1886
»
Mathilda Persson
2000
Råå
Damer
2588
1:04:59
1887
»
Ann-Louise Westman
1964
Höganäs
Damer
3216
1:05:03
1888
»
Arvid Jensen Lindman
2003
Helsingborg
Herrar
1622
1:05:04
1889
»
Karin Lindman
1973
Helsingborg
Damer
1579
1:05:04
1890
»
Christian Fremström
Helsingborg
Herrar
3185
1:05:05
1891
»
Caroline Jönsson
1988
Holm
Damer
2508
1:05:06
1892
»
Marcus Kristensson
1981
Mekano AB
Herrar
2208
1:05:06
1893
»
Rukija Brdar
Helsingborg
Damer
1327
1:05:06
1894
»
Jörgen Banck
1964
HD-Sydsvenskan
Herrar
2788
1:05:08
1895
»
Kitty Ekstrand
1979
Bjuv
Damer
1345
1:05:08
1896
»
Lisa Franke
1985
Helsingborg
Damer
3039
1:05:14
1897
»
Maria Wahlberg
1963
Helsingborg
Damer
3086
1:05:19
1898
»
Bernt Andersson
1952
Eurolink
Herrar
2709
1:05:20
1899
»
Helena Hirvonen
1980
Stockholm
Damer
1595
1:05:22
1900
»
Helén Wahlberg
1967
Helsingborg
Damer
3008
1:05:23
1901
»
Viveca Rehnberg
1969
Airlog Group Sweden AB
Damer
2458
1:05:26
1902
»
Mathias Holmsten
1975
Allerum
Herrar
2680
1:05:28
1903
»
Anna Jedenius
1989
Helsingborg
Damer
2416
1:05:29
1904
»
Martin Carlsson
1975
Helsingborg
Herrar
3152
1:05:30
1905
»
Britt Bengtsson
Helsingborgshem
Damer
1829
1:05:32
1906
»
Kajsa Henriksson
1964
Bjuv
Damer
3049
1:05:37
1907
»
Karolina Levin
1975
Höganäs
Damer
3044
1:05:37
1908
»
robin willen
1984
bjuv
Herrar
3136
1:05:46
1909
»
Kristian Berlin
1976
Helsingborg
Herrar
2726
1:05:47
1910
»
Magnus Nilsson
1976
Mekano AB
Herrar
2209
1:05:49
1911
»
Katerina Hansson
1965
Helsingborg
Damer
3018
1:05:50
1911
»
Kenneth Mårtensson
1980
Mekano AB
Herrar
2204
1:05:50
1913
»
Therese Bily
1978
Damer
2862
1:05:53
1914
»
Jasmine Rosén
1991
Klippan
Damer
3015
1:06:03
1915
»
David Petersson
1985
Helsingborgs bibliotek
Herrar
2017
1:06:05
1916
»
Helena Forsberg
1966
Helsingborg
Damer
2431
1:06:11
1917
»
Emma Forsberg
1994
Helsingborg
Damer
2404
1:06:12
1918
»
Oscar Lundahl
2001
Filborna Arena
Herrar
3202
1:06:18
1919
»
Roger Olsson
1981
Allerum
Herrar
3175
1:06:20
1920
»
Gabriella Andersson
1984
Höganäs
Damer
2564
1:06:21
1921
»
Ludvig Bosson
1988
Swedbank
Herrar
1363
1:06:22
1922
»
Anna Paulander
1973
Högastensskolan
Damer
10
1:06:24
1923
»
Susanne Bertram
1970
Ljungbyhed
Damer
1805
1:06:26
1924
»
Marcus larsson
Billeberga
Herrar
2037
1:06:29
1925
»
Julia Olofsson
1999
Höganäs
Damer
3126
1:06:33
1926
»
Martin Paulsson
1973
Folksamkamraterna
Herrar
3159
1:06:41
1927
»
Karin Månsson
1961
Helsingborg
Damer
3010
1:06:44
1927
»
Kristina Jonasson
1964
Folksamkamraterna
Damer
3034
1:06:44
1929
»
Per Andersson
1952
Team Siw Nyringegård
Herrar
2848
1:06:48
1930
»
Jill Paulsson
1970
Stadsbyggnadsförvaltningen HBG
Damer
1814
1:06:48
1931
»
Karoline Olsson
1971
Optimera Helsingborg
Damer
2141
1:06:49
1932
»
Kerstin Eriksson
1970
Åklagarmyndigheten
Damer
3268
1:06:49
1933
»
Amanda Lindblom
1995
Landskrona
Damer
2528
1:06:59
1934
»
Lena Andersson
Helsingborg
Damer
3121
1:07:01
1935
»
Emma Tyllström
1988
Helsingborg
Damer
1837
1:07:01
1936
»
Mikael Svensson
1975
Helsingborg
Herrar
2672
1:07:01
1937
»
Lars Palmgren
1970
Nur Blasen
Herrar
1605
1:07:02
1938
»
Erik Therkildsen
1959
Helsingborg
Herrar
3146
1:07:05
1939
»
Paul Karlsson
Bosch Rexroth AB
Herrar
2687
1:07:07
1940
»
Jessica Jönsson
1971
Helsingborg
Damer
2531
1:07:16
1941
»
Matilda Nordberg
1993
Helsingborg
Damer
2403
1:07:19
1942
»
Åsa Wetterling Sörhede
1977
Grant Thornton
Damer
3032
1:07:22
1943
»
Emilia Danielsson
1996
Hörby
Damer
3131
1:07:24
1944
»
Anna Lennartsson
Rörviks IF
Damer
1319
1:07:26
1945
»
Anton Bergman
1991
Tre revisorer
Herrar
2699
1:07:33
1946
»
Johanna Müller
1968
Ramlösa
Damer
2555
1:07:35
1947
»
Elin Weberg
1997
Långaryd
Damer
3219
1:07:36
1948
»
Helena Larsson
1970
Ängelholm
Damer
3040
1:07:36
1949
»
Jenny Lundberg
1976
Kattarp
Damer
3019
1:07:40
1950
»
Jeanette Törnkvist
1947
Aktiverum
Damer
2557
1:07:40
1951
»
Jan Edvardsson
1961
Ekeby
Herrar
2755
1:07:51
1952
»
Raul Tomasino
1981
Herrar
1620
1:07:53
1953
»
Kirsten Andersson
Helsingborg
Damer
3057
1:08:05
1954
»
Rune Ohlsson
1946
Rydebäcks IF
Herrar
3380
1:08:08
1955
»
Ulla-Karin Nordvall
1951
Helsingborg
Damer
2546
1:08:13
1956
»
Jenny Lindkvist
Helsingborg
Damer
3094
1:08:14
1957
»
Marie Larsson
1975
Helsingborgshem
Damer
1828
1:08:18
1958
»
Monica Modén
1972
Lerberget
Damer
2818
1:08:20
1959
»
lone zangenberg
1954
Helsingborg
Damer
2430
1:08:21
1960
»
Sebastian Henfalk
1999
IT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg
Herrar
1527
1:08:28
1961
»
Therese Juelsson
1992
Helsingborg
Damer
3023
1:08:35
1962
»
Severino Tosic
1940
Öresundskraft
Herrar
3142
1:08:35
1963
»
Johan Danerhall
1979
HD-Sydsvenskan
Herrar
2789
1:08:39
1964
»
Christina Olsson
1956
Axvall
Damer
2575
1:08:42
1965
»
Sofie Staerk
1993
Höganäs
Damer
3012
1:08:50
1966
»
Karin Enqvist
1983
Team Wieselgren
Damer
2522
1:08:52
1967
»
Anette Groves
1964
Helsingborg
Damer
2558
1:09:00
1967
»
Helena Friberg
1979
Nitator Stainless Steel AB
Damer
2457
1:09:00
1969
»
Jim Magnusson
1972
Sally Bauerskolan
Herrar
2793
1:09:03
1970
»
ulf nilsson
lerberget
Herrar
3232
1:09:05
1971
»
Michael Olsson
Wing Tsun Helsingborg
Herrar
1354
1:09:06
1972
»
Kristina Sörhede Winqvist
1976
Strövelstorp
Damer
3081
1:09:16
1973
»
Jari Turja
Filborna Arena
Herrar
2728
1:09:19
1974
»
Ingvar Holmner
1943
Påarp
Herrar
3158
1:09:28
1975
»
Anna Jugås
1977
Lerberget
Damer
3046
1:09:38
1976
»
Sophie Fransson
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
3014
1:09:45
1977
»
Johan Källberg
1988
Helsingborg
Herrar
3145
1:09:46
1978
»
Marianne Christensen
1958
Råå
Damer
3052
1:09:47
1979
»
Maria Larsson
1963
Hässleholm
Damer
3060
1:09:47
1980
»
Helene Mårtensson
1968
Steninge
Damer
3104
1:09:57
1981
»
Marie Olsson
1967
Höganäs
Damer
2581
1:10:00
1982
»
Stefan Anderberg
1960
Höganäs
Herrar
2753
1:10:00
1983
»
Maria Tegestål
1982
ekeby
Damer
2563
1:10:05
1984
»
Martin Svensson
1986
Griab
Herrar
2041
1:10:10
1985
»
Camilla von Porat
1985
Griab
Damer
2480
1:10:11
1986
»
monika LUND LINDSTRÖM
1958
harplinge
Damer
2778
1:10:13
1987
»
Lina Olofsson
1985
Helsingborg
Damer
1935
1:10:14
1988
»
Gabreilla Nilsson
1996
Åstorp
Damer
3078
1:10:19
1989
»
emmy wingren
1994
Billeberga
Damer
1873
1:10:29
1990
»
Filip Tretonius
1999
IT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg
Herrar
1524
1:10:30
1991
»
Lisbeth Ludvigsson
Hälsö
Damer
2470
1:10:34
1992
»
Julia Halvardsson
1999
IT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg
Damer
1496
1:10:35
1993
»
Rickard Hildingsson
1983
Barry Callebaut
Herrar
3156
1:10:37
1994
»
Mattias Persson
1984
Barry Callebaut
Herrar
3155
1:10:39
1995
»
Cecilia Sandström
Jonstorp
Damer
3177
1:10:42
1996
»
Kajsa Östlund
2000
Tågaborgsskolan
Damer
3218
1:10:47
1997
»
elisabeth gevert
1984
Helsingborg
Damer
3069
1:10:51
1998
»
Linda Zander
Ängelholm
Damer
3043
1:11:02
1999
»
Håkan Alkmyr
1961
Herrar
3267
1:11:06
2000
»
Lisbet Alkmyr
1963
Helsingborg
Damer
3045
1:11:08
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>