Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Malmö halvmarathon/ Malmö höstmil 2016
Resultat
Kvinnor 10 km motion
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
397
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Maria Sandström
1990
Malmö AI
3880
37:35
2
»
Kristina Morin
Malmö
3905
42:01
3
»
Julia Montgomery
1984
Umara Sports Club
3613
42:13
4
»
Ewelina Kowalik
1991
Poland
3269
42:21
5
»
Caroline Larsson
1972
Halmstad
3000
42:52
6
»
Lara Kamel
1987
Malmö
3417
43:42
7
»
Anni Hogedal
1984
Nödinge
3312
44:14
8
»
Anna Gruffman
1979
Sandvik Västberga PF
3875
44:31
9
»
Frida Steen
1990
Malmö
3821
44:35
10
»
Rezarta Mazreku
1989
Stryker AB
3431
44:55
11
»
Elin Larsson
1989
Andrarums IF
3591
45:09
12
»
Ann-Charlotte Bengtsson
Falkenberg
3901
45:10
13
»
Karolina Carlson
1966
Tetra Pak IF
3554
45:14
14
»
Cecilia Baggesen Fraser
1974
Dalby
3271
45:30
15
»
Ulrika Kobel
1976
Nödinge
3347
45:39
16
»
Emma Bayer
1977
Tygelsjö
3113
46:02
17
»
Ulrika Hotopp
1974
Malmö
3510
46:32
18
»
Helena Gautam
1977
Malmö
3192
46:36
19
»
Katarina Lönn
1967
Halmstad
3752
46:37
20
»
Lenore Kannius
1981
Freeflow
3788
46:37
21
»
Elin Fjellman
1973
Lund
3794
46:39
22
»
Martina Nilsson
1986
Sjöbo
3662
46:50
23
»
Maria Wester
1961
Heleneholms IF
3907
46:52
24
»
Linnea Sjöström
1993
Solvikingarna
3758
47:14
25
»
Henriette Larsen
1965
Malmö
3078
47:22
26
»
Kristina Gardestål
1988
Malmö
3086
47:25
27
»
Linda Widell
1976
Landskrona
3809
47:32
28
»
Katie Wdowiak
1987
Runners Store
3816
47:32
29
»
Marie Åberg
1966
Malmö
3320
48:00
30
»
Maria Eliasson
1977
Höör
3490
48:06
31
»
Matilda Sandberg
2002
Degeberga
3314
48:08
32
»
Hanna Andersson
1984
Hisings Backa
3059
48:26
33
»
Frida Ström
1978
Nödinge
3599
48:33
34
»
Siri Dovner
1989
Lund
3807
48:39
35
»
Git Sverrisson
1975
Ödåkra
3663
48:57
36
»
Diana Tieger
1982
Lund
3194
49:00
37
»
Ida Ek
1978
Team Trelleborg Triathlon
3782
49:04
38
»
Madeleine Eliasson
Falkenberg
3899
49:05
39
»
Anna Nilsson
1980
Lomma
3803
49:07
40
»
Kerstin Wetterberg
1992
#sösdalatri
3616
49:11
41
»
Eva Palova
1973
Otto Magnusson AB
3506
49:15
42
»
Edith Rosell
2000
Staffanstorp
3306
49:18
43
»
Frederieke Kolthof
Lund
3895
49:24
44
»
Cecilia Turner
1977
Mörrum
3600
49:29
45
»
Maria Gustavsson
1981
Borås
3147
49:33
46
»
Cecilia Lejon
1970
Malmö
3781
49:33
47
»
Katarina Rosefors
1982
Tomelilla
3390
49:45
48
»
Laila Leanderson
1966
Karlshamn
3739
49:45
49
»
Isabella Lundin
1992
Lund
3396
49:48
50
»
Josefin Johansson
1992
Malmö
3166
49:58
51
»
Cecilia Linderholm
1978
Svedala
3749
50:21
52
»
Anna-Maria Andersson
1979
Halmstad
3006
50:24
53
»
Karin Larsson
1977
3516
50:30
54
»
Sara Freij
1983
Helsingborg
3831
50:35
55
»
Hanna Hansson
1985
Malmö
3719
50:35
56
»
Liv Kristin Holmberg
1980
Norway
3004
50:37
57
»
Helena Nederman
1986
3819
50:45
58
»
Liisi Nogu
1989
Malmö
3805
50:47
59
»
Marie Åström
1979
Lund
3703
50:59
60
»
Louise Werner
1979
Stryker AB
3430
51:02
61
»
Camilla Henricsson
1988
FOJAB
3643
51:06
62
»
Rebecka Johansson
Helsingborg
3864
51:17
63
»
Charlotta Lagerblad
1982
Lund
3193
51:28
64
»
Frida Åkerberg
2002
Hyllinge
3465
51:37
65
»
Tanja Persdotter Möller
1972
Kävlinge
3208
51:38
66
»
Ida Bergstrand
Karlshamn
3890
52:07
67
»
Daniela Bordet Lokrantz
1968
Saint-Gobain Ecophon
3053
52:13
68
»
Julia Svensby Gustafsson
1982
Dalby
3274
52:20
69
»
Linda Sundqvist
1973
Vellinge
3800
52:24
70
»
Maria Radeborg
1982
Malmö
3109
52:25
71
»
Susan Fetherston
1983
QPharma AB
3658
52:29
72
»
Annica Palmgren
1977
3830
52:31
73
»
Ingrid Jenshagen
1980
Nödinge
3622
52:35
74
»
Anna-Karin Johansson
1973
Nödinge
3436
52:35
75
»
Jenny Wigren
1975
Staffanstorp
3323
52:37
76
»
Cecilia Bohman
1972
STILL Sverige AB
3645
52:40
77
»
Boel Månsson
1961
Löddeköpinge
3532
52:51
78
»
Emmeli Persson
1980
Tygelsjö
3568
52:54
79
»
Emilia Netterberg
1987
STILL Sverige AB
3646
52:59
80
»
Katarina Södgren
1981
Rydebäck
3793
53:01
81
»
Nickolina Jensen
1978
Oxie
3741
53:03
82
»
Elin Kröger-Nygren
1979
Bromma
3034
53:03
83
»
Ingrid Oredsson
1971
Lonesome Runners
3785
53:04
84
»
Anna-Mi Stenberg
1976
Dow Sverige AB
3071
53:06
85
»
Marie Sundblad
1976
Fagersanna IF
3163
53:07
86
»
Monica Olsson
1958
Lomma
3628
53:12
87
»
Solveig Wärnö
1966
Malmö
3259
53:14
88
»
Marika Andersson
1984
Torup
3479
53:16
89
»
Malin Kihlsten
1981
Lifra
3394
53:18
90
»
Ulrika Ferm
1978
Malmö
3462
53:18
91
»
Lena Andersson
1969
FOJAB
3644
53:19
92
»
Lydia Gall
1977
Malmö
3461
53:22
93
»
Izabela Podolak
1975
Unity Line/Pazim
3267
53:49
94
»
Lotta Lindskog
1963
GF Idrott
3608
53:52
95
»
Petra Borgquist
1976
QPharma AB
3656
53:52
96
»
Martina Hibell
1980
Krylbo
3501
53:55
97
»
Annika Hibell
1977
Krylbo
3502
53:55
98
»
Frida Fälth
1988
Malmö
3783
53:56
99
»
Julia Lindberg
1991
Halmstad
3165
53:57
100
»
Vibeke Svedenborn
1979
TK Fys
3829
53:59
101
»
Lina Ottosson
1981
Malmö
3248
54:02
102
»
Anja Eskilsson
1985
Lund
3372
54:11
103
»
Anna Matson
1975
Vellinge
3261
54:16
104
»
Emma Andreasson
1979
Malmö
3395
54:20
105
»
Rebecca Duvemyr
1986
Nacka
3770
54:29
106
»
Caroline Tornhill
1977
Landmannalaugar Ramblers
3700
54:31
107
»
Helene Carlberg
1967
MAI
3369
54:44
108
»
Ylva Ekblad
1968
Tetra Pak IF
3555
54:45
109
»
Anna Jensen Wilhelmsson
1979
Eslöv
3117
54:46
110
»
Annie Nyblom
1978
Löddeköpinge
3225
54:52
111
»
Jenny Bäckman
1975
Halmstad Garnison IF
3755
54:54
112
»
Sandra Nilsson
1985
Oxie
3456
54:55
113
»
Helen Berg
1978
Malmö
3310
54:57
114
»
Malin Andersson
1990
Team Blomman
3327
55:02
115
»
Ida Carselid
1979
Åkarp
3388
55:07
116
»
Maria Midander-Martinsson
1979
Karlshamn
3722
55:09
117
»
Ellen Murphy
1983
United Kingdom
3360
55:10
118
»
Pernille Høy Malmstedt
1974
Tybjerglille IF
3748
55:10
119
»
Hanna Zander
1988
Malmö
3087
55:23
120
»
Gunilla Fritze
1962
Falsterbo
3715
55:27
121
»
Jenny Björnsson
1982
Tormestorp
3351
55:28
122
»
Emma Dicksson
1989
Malmö
3799
55:29
123
»
Karin Johansson
1982
Tormestorp
3257
55:29
124
»
Florentina Negoita
1985
Arlöv
3820
55:33
125
»
Charlotte Klippel
1981
Hjärup
3148
55:34
126
»
Josefine Göranson
1982
Lund
3195
55:42
127
»
Anna Vikingson
1990
Dow Sverige AB
3077
55:43
128
»
Natalia Makarova
1987
Malmö
3857
55:46
129
»
Katarina Persson
1975
Staffanstorp
3168
55:51
130
»
Maria Lindqvist
1987
Lund
3344
55:58
131
»
Marlene Holmgren
1984
Älmhult
3481
56:06
132
»
Karin Smedberg
Vikingstad
3902
56:11
133
»
Katarina Axberg
1968
Torslanda
3021
56:12
134
»
Gunita Singh
1978
Asheboro, North Carolina
3264
56:13
135
»
Ulla Andersson
1957
Lomma
3731
56:14
136
»
Lina Wallensten
1983
Kvidinge
3402
56:16
137
»
Charlotta Gyland
Lund
3903
56:18
138
»
Malvern Ali
Lund
3894
56:22
139
»
Emma Bülow
1974
Möckelns IF
3102
56:32
140
»
Marlene Vintenius
1982
Malmö
3669
56:32
141
»
Linda Staaf
1978
Lunda
3279
56:35
142
»
Katja Ehnevid
1981
Oxie
3787
56:38
143
»
Jenny Pariola
1983
Team Trelleborg Triathlon
3796
56:45
144
»
Emelia Nilsson
1988
Malmö
3391
56:46
145
»
Elin Botström
1979
Hjärup
3350
56:52
146
»
Camilla Piil
1979
Malmö
3578
56:54
147
»
Honorine Nsolo Ebane
1979
Cameroon
3690
56:54
148
»
Sara Berg
1974
Staffanstorp
3135
57:05
149
»
Camille Blommegård Håkansson
1988
Malmö
3452
57:05
150
»
Anna Jones
1968
Malmö
3221
57:06
151
»
Maria Kronudd
1985
CG Drives & Automation
3473
57:11
152
»
Emma Almström
1980
Lund
3414
57:12
153
»
Katrin Björg Hannesdottir
1987
Iceland
3121
57:12
154
»
Charlotta Lannerholm
1970
Bluebox.se
3833
57:19
155
»
Lisa Ryden
1978
Limhamn
3348
57:19
156
»
Marie Blomquist
1979
Bjärred
3702
57:20
157
»
Denise Walther
1978
Eslöv
3401
57:21
158
»
Jana Fritschka
1982
CG Drives & Automation
1624
57:22
159
»
Linnea Franklin
1980
Malmö
3234
57:26
160
»
Jeanette Gustafsson
1966
Malmö
3718
57:26
161
»
Jessica Palmlund
1979
Malmö
3235
57:27
162
»
Emma Wennerberg
1981
Lund
3362
57:27
163
»
Linn Malmquist
1986
Sysav
3839
57:34
164
»
Karin Skärbäck Kärrman
1975
Bocksten TrailRun
3688
57:34
165
»
Helena Götesdotter
1965
Hässleholm
3683
57:39
166
»
Kristina Furundzic
1993
Malmö
3330
57:40
167
»
Anna Gustavsson
1979
Göteborg
3169
57:44
168
»
Katarina Hallenborg
1971
Limhamn
3661
57:44
169
»
Emma Eksell
1988
Malmö
3498
57:47
170
»
Karolina B. Christensen
1984
Malmö
3340
57:48
170
»
Emilia Munoz
1984
Mexico
3251
57:48
172
»
Karin Widell
1989
Malmö
3592
57:54
173
»
Anette Lantz
1975
Ystad
3332
57:55
174
»
Karin Domeij
1976
Önnestad
3751
58:00
175
»
Åsa Malmqvist
1963
Lomma
3595
58:00
176
»
Mia Nilsson
1971
Hörby
3229
58:01
177
»
Cecilia Walles
1965
Lomma
3368
58:04
178
»
Olivia Pérez Díaz
1987
Heleneholm SFI
3427
58:06
179
»
Sara Loven
1977
Freeflow
3297
58:06
180
»
Monica Frangeur
1967
Degeberga
3664
58:06
181
»
Victoria Welander
1992
Furulund
3089
58:07
182
»
Petra Johansson
1969
Malmö
3361
58:14
183
»
Pernilla Kristensson
1972
Karlshamn
3133
58:15
184
»
Eva Olin
1970
Elmhults sportklubb
3111
58:17
185
»
Jenni Karlsson
1970
Möckelns IF
3149
58:17
186
»
Sonja Ragabova
1990
Otto Magnusson AB
3507
58:28
187
»
Malin Ehlde
1981
Färlöv
3759
58:29
188
»
Susanne Larsson
1970
Örkelljunga
3298
58:30
189
»
Åsa Jönsson
1974
Genarp
3238
58:42
190
»
Lina Haremst
Malmö
3842
58:49
191
»
Jill Rosengren
1979
Bunkeflostrand
3333
58:51
192
»
Ha Eun Park
1996
88RC (eighty eight running club)
3230
58:54
193
»
Lara Bnayane
1991
Bosom Buddies
3399
58:57
194
»
Katarzyna Antoń
1976
Unity Line
3378
59:01
195
»
Michaela Pena
1976
Genarp
3673
59:06
196
»
Carina Nyström
1964
Hising-Kärra
3019
59:07
197
»
Kristina Fagher
1986
Malmö
3212
59:10
198
»
Victoria Andersson
1985
Malmö
3211
59:11
199
»
Christina Thiel
1984
Lomma
3083
59:13
200
»
Olga Bachkala
IKEA
3891
59:14
201
»
Jasmina Nilsson
1979
Rydebäck
3696
59:16
202
»
Elin Mårtensson
2000
Malmö
3679
59:16
203
»
Eleonore Andersson
1985
Trelleborg
3317
59:18
204
»
Alice Nolin
1989
Bunkeflostrand
3002
59:19
205
»
Johanna Adolfsson
1986
Malmö
3513
59:20
206
»
Carolin Nilsson
1976
Malmö
3114
59:22
207
»
Maria Pressing
1977
Bjärred
3164
59:32
208
»
Jonna Green
1974
Malmö
3540
59:36
209
»
Evelina Björk
1987
Malmö
3538
59:55
210
»
Emelia Lundblad
1987
Malmö
3729
59:59
211
»
Linda Andersson
Malmö
3917
1:00:08
212
»
Helena Eriksson
1983
Malmö
3236
1:00:09
213
»
Jane Roos
Göteborg
3887
1:00:09
214
»
Katarzyna Madej
1979
RadissonBlu Szczecin Poland
3580
1:00:11
215
»
Sara Larsson
1981
Läckeby
3228
1:00:11
216
»
Carina Marko-Varga
1957
Bara
3493
1:00:13
217
»
Sofie Dicksson
1986
Vinslöv
3879
1:00:15
218
»
Sara Hedström
1979
Malmö
3099
1:00:15
219
»
Helene Persson
1968
Team Fridhill
3064
1:00:19
220
»
Cecilia Larsson
1978
Lomma
3092
1:00:19
221
»
Margit Petersen
1978
Broby
3680
1:00:23
222
»
Ulla Hulthin
1972
Oxie
3318
1:00:26
223
»
Camilla Cederholm
1977
Stryker AB
3432
1:00:32
224
»
Lisbet Tuxen
1962
Denmark
3639
1:00:38
225
»
Lisbeth Ahlqvist
1964
Limhamn
3773
1:00:39
226
»
Caroline Claesson
1988
Falkenberg
3129
1:00:45
227
»
Linnéa Claesson
1989
Veddige
3130
1:00:47
228
»
Anna Lindell
1969
Ystad
3404
1:00:48
229
»
Malin Dicksson
1983
Malmö
3255
1:00:56
230
»
Ulrika Cervin
1971
Lomma
3443
1:00:57
231
»
Pavla Amin
1966
Otto Magnusson AB
3509
1:00:58
232
»
Ingrid Olsson
1966
Malmö Arena Hotel
3571
1:01:02
233
»
Aina Rosell
2003
Staffanstorp
3308
1:01:10
234
»
Le Chau Tran
1972
Hässleholm
3484
1:01:14
235
»
Susanne Rasmusson
1968
STILL Sverige AB
3647
1:01:15
236
»
Madelene Borg
1992
Malmö
3750
1:01:19
237
»
Olivia Lehti
1997
Runacademy IF
3301
1:01:31
238
»
Carina Svensson
1960
Malmö
3823
1:01:36
239
»
Rose Marie Persson
1976
Heleneholm Tri Team
3444
1:01:38
240
»
Kajsa Björkestrand
1981
Vellinge
3539
1:01:40
241
»
Caroline Höstgren
1983
Åkarp
3445
1:01:40
242
»
Josefin Boklund
1996
Lomma
3675
1:01:48
243
»
Rebecca Frej
1980
Malmö
3623
1:01:54
244
»
Maja Wennerström
1987
3828
1:01:56
245
»
Malin Henrikson
1988
Malmö
3451
1:01:57
246
»
Ellen Johansson Wintzell
1994
Helsingborg
3534
1:02:03
247
»
Monika Ekdahl Baugh
1967
Tetra Pak IF
3556
1:02:04
248
»
Julia Hauer
1980
Malmö
3408
1:02:05
249
»
Helena Persson
1970
E.ON
3190
1:02:07
250
»
Ingibjörg Magnusdottir
1989
Bosom Buddies
3400
1:02:15
Sida:
<
1
2
>