Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från ASICS Premiärmilen 2017
Resultat
Damer motion
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
702
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Ulrika Grahn
1980
Upplands Väsby
6437
55:42
252
»
Lena Pettersson
1958
Runacademy
6386
55:43
253
»
Maria Gustavsson
1988
Stockholm
6937
55:46
254
»
Helèn Thorin
1961
NSIF
6513
55:49
255
»
Anneli Wentzell
1977
TSM Running
6622
55:51
256
»
Lina Billing
1986
Nils Löpsällskap
6806
55:53
257
»
Åsa Lindberg
1961
Danderyd
6007
55:54
257
»
Maggie Virtanen
1968
Täby
6572
55:54
259
»
Sofie Dandanell
1982
Järbo
6838
55:56
260
»
Romina Macchiavello
1977
Tumba
6511
56:03
261
»
Maria Högberg
1972
Gävle
6195
56:06
262
»
Magdalena Meyer
1971
Täby
6662
56:06
262
»
Sandra Trygg Persson
1991
TSM Running
6889
56:06
264
»
Josefine Åhlund
1990
Trångsund
6129
56:09
265
»
Annette Näslund
1963
TSM Running
6322
56:09
266
»
Carolina Simonsson
1973
Stockholm
6920
56:09
267
»
Ulrika Skogland
1968
Magelungen
6699
56:14
268
»
Elina Gricjus
1979
Uttran
6620
56:15
269
»
Anette Rosenberg
1964
Hässelby SK
6707
56:21
270
»
Renée Norlin
1971
Fredrikshofs FIF
6957
56:22
271
»
Anna Kron
1965
TSM Running/Kronklubben
6768
56:23
272
»
Anna Karlsson
1981
TSM Running
6596
56:24
273
»
Madeleine Engström-Kling
1957
Lidingö
6697
56:26
274
»
Helena Livijn
1976
Norrtälje Karate Sällskap
6885
56:27
275
»
Alva Åsell
1995
Örebro
6829
56:29
276
»
Victoria Nilsson
1991
Solna
6690
56:31
277
»
Ann-Charlotte Persson
1970
GnagetForever
6367
56:31
278
»
Kerstin Critti
1962
Stockholm
6464
56:32
279
»
Beatrice Jansson
1977
Lidingö
6961
56:37
280
»
Emilia Lasek
1981
Brandbergen
6924
56:37
281
»
Sofia Forslund
1971
Karlstad
6237
56:37
282
»
Karin Avdic
1986
Sundbyberg
6363
56:37
283
»
Sophie Lennholm
1991
Lindesberg
6947
56:38
284
»
Sanne Frankin
1988
Stockholm
6560
56:40
285
»
Camilla Berg
1975
Stockholm
6441
56:41
286
»
Esra Bayoglu Flener
1970
Uppsala
6610
56:42
287
»
Sofia Hygrell
1975
Vallentuna
6130
56:43
288
»
Carro Almén
1984
Besuca
6866
56:45
289
»
Jenny Vesterlund
1972
TSM Running
6638
56:46
290
»
Mona Khalidy
1978
Rickbergs IF
6303
56:47
290
»
Anna Hamnström
1976
Åkersberga
6757
56:47
292
»
Elisabeth Tiljander
1971
Kungsängen
6334
56:50
293
»
Malin Westerberg
1971
Lidingö
6232
56:50
294
»
Elisabet Andersson
1968
Runacademy IF
6023
56:52
295
»
Johanna Reimers
1981
Stockholm
6492
56:53
296
»
Elisabeth Olsson
1980
Södra Sandyby
6227
56:53
297
»
Anna Hammarberg
1975
Stockholm
6908
56:54
298
»
Susanne Sjöström
1967
Lidingö
6925
56:56
299
»
Marie Blommé
1967
TSM Running/Linnéa
6543
56:56
300
»
Erica Ullberg
1966
TSM Running
6637
56:57
301
»
Frida Heikenberg
1979
Ekerö
6653
56:58
302
»
Elin Blom
1991
Linköping
6244
56:58
303
»
Jeanette Bengtsson
1974
Lidingö
6481
57:01
304
»
Johanna Samuelson
1998
Stocksund
6002
57:03
305
»
Sofia Gidewall
1982
IFK Tumba
6207
57:04
306
»
Lariza Rodriguez
1982
Bromma
2161
57:05
307
»
Anna Wieckman
1988
Stockholm
6182
57:05
308
»
Sandra Thernelius
1971
Bromma
6011
57:06
309
»
Caroline Gyllenvall
1978
TSM Running
6590
57:08
310
»
Agneta Zickert
1964
TSM Running
6557
57:09
311
»
Lotta Löwenberg
1970
TSM Running
6591
57:10
312
»
Cecilia Nyman
1970
Lonesome Runners
6436
57:11
313
»
Johanna Wistedt
1976
Bandhagen
6013
57:12
314
»
Maria Evertsson
1980
TSM Running
2309
57:14
315
»
Emma Carr
1984
Åkersberga
6921
57:17
316
»
Gabriella Ekelund
1975
Lidingö
6917
57:18
317
»
Anna Hansson
1975
Hedemora
6012
57:20
318
»
Annika Israelsson
1985
Norrtälje
6712
57:23
319
»
Sofia Moghtadai
1980
Ekerö
6654
57:23
320
»
Annica Hägbom
1975
Nacka
6963
57:24
321
»
Therese Crusell
1981
Stockholm
6093
57:24
322
»
Anna Hjälmö
1974
Saltsjö-Boo
6379
57:25
323
»
Emma Sundberg Rahm
1981
Enskede
6539
57:27
323
»
Erika Enestad
1982
Sollentuna
6693
57:27
325
»
Cecilia Lostedt
1978
Vällingby
6476
57:27
326
»
Maria Lindström
1964
Åkersberga
6895
57:36
327
»
Johannah Strömberg
1991
Gråbo
2338
57:38
328
»
Veronica Wallenberg
1983
Runacademy
6910
57:41
329
»
Helena Junttila
1985
Uppsala
6410
57:41
330
»
Cecilia Bross
1976
Stockholm
6440
57:44
331
»
Marie Bergman
1958
Enebyberg
6675
57:45
332
»
Erika Andersson
1972
Stockholm
6685
57:48
333
»
Maja Nilsson
1991
White & Case Advokat AB
6767
57:50
334
»
Gabriella Theiler
1971
Hägersten
6239
57:50
335
»
Rebecca Söderblom
1965
TSM Running
6428
57:51
336
»
Anne Kelderer
1961
Hägersten
6589
57:52
337
»
Annelie Fredlund
1984
Norrtälje
6711
57:52
338
»
Marie Metz
1961
Sollentuna
6213
57:53
339
»
Marie Haglund
1980
Nacka
6268
57:53
340
»
Michaela von Bahr
1974
Djursholm
6046
57:55
341
»
Carina Svensson
1976
Camfil
6887
57:56
342
»
Gunilla Rundblom
1953
Östhammar
6005
57:57
343
»
Teresa Wulff
1994
Lidingö
6027
57:58
344
»
Helena Harrisson
1969
Stockholm
6730
57:59
345
»
Hanna Bodin
1983
Triathlon Syd
6603
58:03
346
»
Petra Zalitis Hultqvist
1980
Järfälla
6189
58:04
347
»
Hanna Ek
1989
Hagfors
6234
58:05
348
»
Annika Lindgren
1965
TSM Running
6553
58:07
349
»
Ann-Sofie Ek
1980
Stockholm
6235
58:08
350
»
Kristina Bellman
1965
TSM Running
6523
58:08
351
»
Caroline Staff
1974
Stockholm
6695
58:09
352
»
Johanna Alverbratt
1986
Bagarmossen
6498
58:11
353
»
Minna Randell
1990
Uppsala
6680
58:11
354
»
Anna Staaf
1990
Linköping
6609
58:11
355
»
Caroline Johansson
1986
Lidingö
6456
58:15
356
»
Lovisa Tollin
1984
Stockholm
6406
58:17
357
»
Petra Hallebrant
1974
Bromma
6508
58:17
358
»
Ida Lexell
1987
Camfil
6888
58:17
359
»
Monika Rzodkiewicz
1976
Vega
6805
58:19
360
»
Susanne Häggkvist
1982
Linköping
2114
58:20
361
»
Josefine Malmkvist
1991
Märsta
6253
58:20
362
»
Nathalie Hartman
1985
Kåver&Mellin AB
6524
58:21
363
»
Martina Kvist
1995
Hägersten
6780
58:21
364
»
Sara Westergren
1990
TSM Running
6890
58:22
365
»
Magdalena Nordahl Ahlberg
1972
Vallentuna
6959
58:27
366
»
Amanda Billberg
1985
Umeå
6286
58:28
367
»
Tanja Kohut
1976
Kolsva
6644
58:29
368
»
Christina Luoma
1976
Stockholm
6300
58:30
368
»
Hanna Holmberg
1988
Stockholm
6812
58:30
370
»
Marie Säleby
1968
TSM Running
6761
58:34
371
»
Ewa Wahlberg
1955
Uppsala LK
6081
58:35
372
»
Lena Sörås
1966
Åkersberga
6242
58:37
373
»
Åsa Nordlander
1965
SJ AB
6871
58:40
374
»
Sandra Lindell
1978
Stockholm
6180
58:42
375
»
Aase Sten
1960
Stockholm
6607
58:43
376
»
Matilda Kjellgren
1982
Åkersberga
6122
58:44
377
»
Klara Klingspor
1980
Åkersberga
6121
58:48
378
»
Soazig Hamon
1973
Enebyberg
6404
58:50
378
»
Charlotte Borg
1970
Swedbank
6661
58:50
380
»
Amanda Vargensten Westerström
1982
Hässelby
6506
58:59
381
»
Katarina Ekelund
1973
Danderyd
6402
58:59
382
»
Madelene Langvad
1968
Stenhamra
6686
59:02
383
»
Kaisa Miikkulainen
1982
Saltsjö-Boo
6216
59:03
384
»
Alexandra Jensen
1980
Åkersberga
6856
59:04
385
»
Maria Elena Wulff
1952
TSM Running/IF Linnéa
6549
59:05
386
»
Åsa Öhlund
1963
Handelsbanken IF
6787
59:08
387
»
Ann-Christine Hedström
1951
Hedemora
6819
59:13
388
»
Minna Kamppinen
1968
Upplands Väsby
6438
59:14
389
»
Susanne Larsson
1962
Farsta
6509
59:15
390
»
Malin Gustavsson
1983
Stockholm
6048
59:18
391
»
Mikaela Westerlund
1990
Stockholm
6413
59:19
392
»
Helena Angetun
1972
TSM Running
2238
59:20
393
»
Johanna Sjöholm
1990
Enskede
6412
59:21
394
»
Karolina Silvén
1978
Stockholm
6870
59:24
395
»
Ulrika Roth
1973
Team Vinare
6896
59:34
396
»
Ida Ståhlspets
1987
Stockholm
6060
59:36
397
»
Anthonia Björk
1995
Frösön
2013
59:36
398
»
Elisabeth Fagerstedt
1959
TSM Running
6605
59:37
399
»
Elin Löfström
1990
Rund och Go IF
6578
59:41
400
»
Malin Edling
1969
Stockholm
6731
59:42
401
»
Rani Spets Edgren
1953
Önhults IF
6214
59:43
402
»
Anneli Rosén
1962
Vattholma
6929
59:44
403
»
Camilla Kjellander
1984
Stockholm
6868
59:48
404
»
Bodil Normark
1963
TSM Running
6597
59:49
405
»
Malin Sjöstrand
1966
Bromma
6172
59:49
406
»
Anette Eklöf
1973
Axa SC
6053
59:52
407
»
Katarina Sahlsten
1964
Skarpnäcks OL
6259
59:55
408
»
Matilda Holm
1989
Marsh mgmt
6096
59:57
409
»
Stina Berg
1965
TSM Running
6627
59:57
410
»
Ulrika Kyllergård
1978
Huddinge
6038
59:58
411
»
Kristina Westman
1982
Stockholm
6474
59:59
412
»
Marie Blomgren
1981
Stockholm
6574
1:00:01
413
»
Anna Virdesten
1980
Stockholm
6449
1:00:02
414
»
Halahen Zaidane
1992
Bandhagen
6877
1:00:05
415
»
Marie-Louise Nömm
1994
Norrtälje
6138
1:00:07
416
»
Jenny Heemskerk
1966
Team CRS
6563
1:00:08
417
»
Maria Doverfall
1965
Vällingby
6391
1:00:14
418
»
Anna Andersson
1972
Skultuna
6283
1:00:15
419
»
Ulrika Olsson
1971
TSM Running
6240
1:00:18
420
»
Jennie Johansson
1974
Enskede
6694
1:00:19
421
»
Catharina Norlinger
1961
FMV Sport
6175
1:00:19
422
»
Daniella Lopez
1991
Sollentuna
6880
1:00:21
423
»
Lena Ehrlenfeldt
1950
Stockholm City Triathlon
6960
1:00:22
424
»
Leena Quiles
1966
Stockholm
6624
1:00:24
425
»
Anna Selin
1980
Solna
6255
1:00:24
426
»
Helena Grimler
1993
Bromma
6125
1:00:24
427
»
Terése Wesslén
1989
Sollentuna
6192
1:00:25
428
»
Teresia Lindgren
1992
Norrtälje
6371
1:00:27
429
»
Sara Haraldsson
1989
Runday IF
6612
1:00:27
430
»
Annie Angelöf
1972
TSM Running
6723
1:00:28
431
»
Britta Hausmann
1972
Sköndal
6616
1:00:30
432
»
Katarina Olofsdotter
1952
TSM Running
6793
1:00:31
433
»
Anna Markevärn
1969
M18
6468
1:00:32
434
»
Monica Kristensen
1977
Norge, Solkysten LK
6222
1:00:32
435
»
Hedvig Henricson
1991
Bromma
6173
1:00:35
436
»
Cornelia Sohl
1991
Solna
6454
1:00:36
437
»
Susanne Kivinen
1963
Stockholm
6448
1:00:38
438
»
Angelica Jakobsson Löfgren
1976
Uttran
6294
1:00:44
439
»
Margareta Hansson
1962
TSM Running
6625
1:00:46
440
»
Bodil Westerberg
1968
Täby
6485
1:00:46
441
»
Tina Lindman
1967
Linköping
6775
1:00:50
442
»
Anna Karin Persson
1968
Stockholm
6969
1:00:52
443
»
Margaretha Karlsson
1967
TSM Running
6439
1:00:55
444
»
Lena Hagberg
1979
Linköpings Skidklubb
6528
1:00:56
445
»
Malin Nelson
1995
Upplands Väsby
6318
1:00:56
446
»
Eva Henriks
1988
Bromma
6475
1:00:57
447
»
Karin Jarelöv
1981
Bandhagen
6746
1:01:01
448
»
Monika Frosteman
1972
Nacka
6676
1:01:03
449
»
Saga Andersson
1996
Åkersberga
6435
1:01:06
450
»
Marie Thall
1975
Stockholm
6061
1:01:06
450
»
Karolina Biörklund
1993
Vårdkraft
6634
1:01:06
452
»
Caroline Luiga
1984
Familjen Luiga
6831
1:01:07
453
»
Eva Kekäläinen
1980
Åkersberga
6855
1:01:07
454
»
Joweria Haidous
1980
Farsta
6748
1:01:08
455
»
Beatrice Wallberg
1987
Uddevalla
6714
1:01:10
456
»
Sandra Zachrisson
1987
Nynäshamn
6810
1:01:11
457
»
Sandra Radecki
1986
Skellefteå
6076
1:01:12
458
»
Eva Löfberg
1962
TSM Running
6652
1:01:14
459
»
Inger Hellström
1966
Göteborg
6648
1:01:18
460
»
Ellen Nordgren
1977
Bagarmossen
6257
1:01:18
461
»
Majken Pollack
1973
Team Ejvår
6926
1:01:19
462
»
Jenny Gentele
1973
Team Ejvår
6927
1:01:19
463
»
Anna Mattsson Hed
1971
Tyresö
6521
1:01:23
464
»
Caroline Andermatt
1964
Nacka
6163
1:01:25
465
»
Sara Skantz
1983
Gävle
6964
1:01:25
466
»
Naomi Lubick
1972
BumblinStumblers
6466
1:01:27
467
»
Maria Jonsson
1978
Västerås
6617
1:01:28
468
»
Nina Olausson
1989
Nacka
6559
1:01:32
469
»
Jenny Jansson
1976
Tyresö
6342
1:01:35
470
»
Caroline Öster
1997
Täby
6845
1:01:36
471
»
Kristina Karlin
1970
Enebybergs IF
6542
1:01:36
472
»
Veronica Pihl
1975
Västerhaninge
6451
1:01:36
473
»
Hanna Svantesson
1987
Göteborg
6764
1:01:38
474
»
Stina Moberg
1971
Formtopp IF
6320
1:01:39
475
»
Karin Ekman
1966
Stockholm
6826
1:01:42
476
»
Mona Andersson
1972
Huddinge
6324
1:01:51
477
»
Eva Staaf
1973
Hägersten
6455
1:01:55
478
»
Ana Olsson
1977
TSM Running
6532
1:01:55
479
»
Tuss Lyngborn
1987
Farsta
6247
1:01:57
480
»
Annika Söderholm
1984
ICM Academic Running
6713
1:02:00
481
»
Louise Janhans
1983
Stockholm
6459
1:02:01
482
»
Natalia Espinola
1977
H&M
6740
1:02:01
483
»
Mia Svensson
1970
Danderyd
6345
1:02:02
484
»
Evelina Skantz
1995
Hjortstigen
6602
1:02:02
485
»
Cecilia Steenberg Forsberg
1972
TSM Running
6567
1:02:05
486
»
Anna Orestedt
1983
Upplands Väsby
6450
1:02:09
487
»
Ulrika Tullberg
1974
SLL
6679
1:02:09
488
»
Sandra Wiik
1989
Uppsala
6142
1:02:11
489
»
Anna Bergman
1985
Hägersten
6687
1:02:11
490
»
Ellen Nilsson
1980
Solna
6843
1:02:13
491
»
Jessica Fjäll
1979
Steningehöjden
6517
1:02:14
492
»
Marlene Ruth
1983
Steningehöjden
6518
1:02:14
493
»
Birgitta Virgo
1957
Nyköping
6844
1:02:15
494
»
Franziska Marquardt
1984
Stockholm
6865
1:02:17
495
»
Irene Hildebrandt
1967
Individa fastighetsmäkleri AB
6830
1:02:22
496
»
Ida Aasa
1992
Uppsala
6431
1:02:22
496
»
Karin Andersson
1971
Kista
6346
1:02:22
498
»
Tina Sjöberg
1970
Bajen
6284
1:02:24
499
»
Caroline Aurén
1981
TSM Running
6186
1:02:24
500
»
Lena Stehn
1967
Halmstad
6893
1:02:26
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>