Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Linköping 2017
Resultat
5 km Herrar
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
2133
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
#
Netto
251
»
Gustav Cedbro Bergquist
2003
Linköping
6135
23:21
252
»
Magnus Bergquist
1968
Linköping
6134
23:22
253
»
Hazar Kafashi
1981
Ranger APIDs
4783
23:23
254
»
Bengt Ragnemalm
1965
SeSu Lag 2
Blodgivare
5616
23:23
255
»
Arvid Solsjö
1993
En Östgöte iaf
5208
23:24
256
»
Martin Bonta
1979
ÅF Mix
5712
23:24
257
»
Greger Lundmark
1978
Synsam 1
4034
23:24
258
»
Joakim Persson
1981
Nederlaget
5325
23:25
259
»
Petri Kovanen
1964
Agnarna
5321
23:25
260
»
Arvid Blom
2006
Ekängen
6204
23:26
261
»
Anonym
Anonym
5058
23:26
262
»
Niklas Blomqvist
1995
Ides
5981
23:26
263
»
Linus Berggren
1987
Reach Consulting
6089
23:28
264
»
Ole Martin Rönningen
1974
SeSu Lag 2
5613
23:28
265
»
Ulf Rindstig
1960
Södra Skogsägarna 1
3875
23:28
266
»
Jon Söderberg
1987
KFM LKPG
4082
23:29
267
»
Henrik Karlsson
1993
Tomtebloss
Blodgivare
5119
23:29
268
»
John Eriksson
1994
Dendriterna
5860
23:29
269
»
Klas Gustafsson
1981
AFI - Katterna
5166
23:29
270
»
Jimmy Olsson
1985
Kilovolten
Blodgivare
4968
23:29
271
»
Peter Melin Wenström
1990
Exsitec 3
5463
23:30
272
»
Viktor Thörnholm
2004
Vikinstad P04 Lag 3
5842
23:31
273
»
Carl-Magnus Miettinen
1983
Bästarna
4224
23:31
274
»
Linus Engback
1981
Valla Scoutkår
5826
23:31
275
»
Hugo Falkenteg
2004
Linköping
3916
23:32
276
»
Nils Dubbelman
1981
Etteplan 1
6081
23:33
277
»
Ulf Ingvarsson
1995
WSP Lag 7
4761
23:34
278
»
Sam Smedberg
1966
Gripen C/D All Stars
4297
23:34
278
»
Martin Thorn
2002
ZEISS
4537
23:34
280
»
Tobias Wickman
1991
-
Blodgivare
6205
23:35
281
»
Emil Bergkvist
2002
Hedgehog runners
4023
23:36
282
»
Anthony Fryer
1990
Försvarsmakten Lag 18
Blodgivare
5478
23:36
283
»
Benny Dag
1991
Schenker 2
4447
23:36
284
»
Lars Nilsson
1959
Johannelunds Vårdcentral AB
4429
23:37
285
»
David Carlsson
1969
Horns Runner´s
4538
23:37
286
»
Erik Sandén
1993
SKF Males
3957
23:38
287
»
David Sandberg
1988
Hifab 1
5153
23:39
288
»
Mikael Sjödin
1982
Tekniska verken Lag 22
5033
23:40
289
»
Tim Bjärengren
1991
Senion - StepOutside™
4317
23:41
290
»
Sebastian Sanfridsson
2007
Vikinstad P04 Lag 3
5841
23:41
291
»
Felix Kling
2004
Vikingstad P04 Lag 1
5828
23:41
292
»
Gustav Andersson
1988
Skanska 2
5667
23:42
293
»
Mikael Karlsson
1968
Team Rejmes 5
3857
23:42
293
»
Simon Grankvist
2008
-
4222
23:42
293
»
Lukas Kindgren
1997
Smurfarna!
5319
23:42
296
»
Alexander Forsbeck
1986
Bilbörsen 1
4667
23:43
297
»
Anders Persson
1967
Pallet Runner 1
Blodgivare
4211
23:43
298
»
Leo Grankvist
2006
Danske Bank Lag 5
5561
23:44
299
»
Peter Fredriksson
1975
Körd för livet
5406
23:45
300
»
Linus Andersson
1990
HSB 3
Blodgivare
5640
23:45
301
»
Richard Bondemark
1990
The wielders of angry lynx kind
Blodgivare
5416
23:45
302
»
Erik Strid
1985
iipax
4908
23:45
303
»
Andréas Bussman
1981
Klinisk fysiologi
6189
23:46
304
»
Niklas Ekendahl
1983
Local Blood
4381
23:46
304
»
Filip Mellgren
2004
LHC Team04 Lag 2
5096
23:46
306
»
Björn Forsberg
1982
Skandiabanken1
4821
23:47
307
»
William Sundberg
2004
LHC Team04 Lag 2
5097
23:47
308
»
Micael Gustavsson
1959
Team Rejmes 5
3859
23:47
309
»
Tobias Palmkvist
1981
Infor light speed
Blodgivare
5645
23:48
310
»
Adam Ståhlberg
1982
Försvarsmakten Lag 14
5476
23:48
311
»
Ragnar Hägg
1987
The wielders of angry lynx kind
5417
23:48
312
»
Anders Sandstedt
1960
Ekholmsskolan lag 3
5145
23:48
313
»
Anton Frilund
1993
Lag 1
4104
23:49
314
»
Pontus Lundquist
1991
Industrikompetens & Skill 4
5916
23:49
315
»
Santiago Pagola
1993
Alten
5314
23:50
316
»
David Josefsson
2002
VRETA KLOSTER
5997
23:50
317
»
Håkan Wahlström
1964
Linköping-
6245
23:51
318
»
Mattias Hedenström
1998
LINKÖPING
4479
23:51
318
»
Björn Zachrisson
1982
NIRA Dynamics AB
5630
23:51
320
»
Thomas Barath
1986
ÅF Mix
5711
23:51
321
»
Emil Thorell
1997
Danske Bank Lag 15
5578
23:52
322
»
Sören Nilsson Påledal
1973
Tekniska verken Lag 19
5027
23:52
323
»
Jesper Smith
1983
-
6238
23:53
324
»
Rasmus Påledal
2004
OK Roxen
5211
23:53
325
»
Isak Karlsson Süssly
1998
Magnusson Fastighetsmäkleri 1-run
6137
23:54
326
»
Arvid Jannert
1976
SH-Runners
4550
23:55
327
»
Kalle Tiger
1982
Småskolan Walkerz
5089
23:56
328
»
Patrik Gart
1991
Utvecklarna
Blodgivare
5950
23:56
329
»
Alexander Bergvall
1989
Neuro1
Blodgivare
5279
23:56
330
»
Daniel Karlsson
1980
Oves lag
5737
23:58
331
»
Johan Knutsson
1961
Linköping-
6209
23:58
331
»
Gustaf Brunberg
1992
HiQ HiFive
4283
23:58
333
»
Peter Johnsson
1966
Lag 6
4114
23:59
334
»
Germund Morén
1973
Sonark Arkitektkontor AB
5051
24:00
335
»
Patrik Johansson
1989
Deloitte
6077
24:01
336
»
Jonas Kronman
1983
Vist skola 3
4871
24:01
336
»
Jacob Nordlund
1995
WSP Lag 10
4767
24:01
338
»
Clinton Brookstein
1980
Securitas Direct
5302
24:01
339
»
Herman Appelgren
1995
WSP Lag 7
4760
24:01
340
»
Lennart Johansson
1960
Sterisol-löparna
5912
24:02
341
»
Jonathan Gustafsson
2005
LFF P05 Lions
5287
24:02
342
»
Eliott Edman
2005
LFF P05 Tigers
5283
24:02
343
»
Thomas Lindstedt
1969
NAF tvåan
4197
24:03
344
»
Mats Thorell
1965
Danske Bank Lag 15
5577
24:03
345
»
Hjalmar Jansson
2002
Alphaskolan 4
6241
24:03
346
»
Elias Resman
1994
Zlatanboys
5656
24:03
347
»
Daniel Moosberg
1974
Ework
3936
24:04
348
»
Richard Kullberg
1989
ALcontrol 5
4425
24:04
349
»
Henrik Leek
1967
#detgårbranu_2
4635
24:05
350
»
Peter Lundgren
1968
FCIF1
6055
24:05
351
»
Hjalmar Waller
1994
Kjells Angels
4434
24:05
351
»
Erik Örnestrand
2002
Berzan Berzerkers
4413
24:05
353
»
Thomas Broman
1967
LF Östgöta Lag 1
Blodgivare
3941
24:05
354
»
Hugo Sköld
2006
Danske Bank Lag 14
5575
24:06
355
»
Matti Leijon
1970
RCC1
4068
24:06
356
»
Emil Andersson
1988
Sonark Arkitektkontor AB
5049
24:07
357
»
Gustav Alteryd
1983
Linköping
4383
24:07
358
»
Johan Hedsköld
1976
Spikarna
Blodgivare
5338
24:08
359
»
Daniel Mannerskog
1999
GF Nikegymnasterna BoU kommitté
3909
24:08
360
»
Magnus Håkansson
1974
New Wayfarer
3950
24:08
361
»
Tomas Jussing
1982
Sogeti 2
5169
24:09
362
»
Henrik Ernerskog
1987
NAF ettan
4195
24:10
363
»
Carl-Johan Svensson
2005
LFF P05 Lions
5284
24:10
364
»
Anders Reutermo
1995
WSP Lag 4
4753
24:10
365
»
Joachim Björkman
1970
Alphaskolan 7
5722
24:10
366
»
Marcus Fungbrant
1978
Calledido Byggservice lag 1
5545
24:11
366
»
Peter Sahlström
1969
LFF Ungdom
5289
24:11
368
»
Joakim Pihlblad
1975
SBD 4
5521
24:11
369
»
Axel Casselstrand
1990
Folkan 1
6248
24:12
370
»
Simon Larsson
1990
Lungorna
4654
24:12
371
»
Henrik Grune
1994
Ynglingarna
Blodgivare
3990
24:12
372
»
Anders Arnell
1985
Pallet Runner 1
4213
24:14
373
»
Janus Rommedahl
1978
Ramböll Team 3
4511
24:14
374
»
Jens Uhr
1985
Scandic 5
6053
24:17
375
»
Edvin Kenttä
1992
-
3815
24:17
376
»
Hans Johansson
1995
WSP Lag 2
4748
24:18
377
»
Sebastian Gustafsson
1984
Rehabgruppen 5
Blodgivare
4595
24:19
378
»
Tomas Holgersson
1960
Event- & Speakerljud
5364
24:20
379
»
Henrik Ringbert
1982
Linkin Sprit
4439
24:20
380
»
Claes Ahrén
1974
Per & Per 1
5897
24:20
381
»
Nils-Göran Olofsson
1995
WSP Lag 6
4757
24:21
382
»
Benjamin Axelsson
2002
Smartisarna
3870
24:22
383
»
Narin Yousef
1993
ALcontrol 7
4428
24:23
384
»
Theodor Thomassen
2005
Drag-LOKet
5242
24:24
384
»
Magnus Johansson
1974
Pallet Runner 1
4214
24:24
386
»
Marcus Olofsson
1994
Team N.Dynamite
4633
24:24
387
»
Dino Beganovic
2004
Team Ek Motorsport 1
5343
24:25
388
»
Stefan Danev
1998
Enjoy the Run
5055
24:25
389
»
Elias Karlsson
1999
Bastuklubben
4086
24:25
389
»
Emil Fridell
1987
Consid AB
5134
24:25
391
»
Gustaf Petersson
1994
Lag 1
4103
24:27
392
»
Oscar Boodh
1993
Team Beat Yesterday
4986
24:28
392
»
Anders Lothigius
1976
XLENT
Blodgivare
6035
24:28
394
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1970
SICK IVP AB
5137
24:28
395
»
Ludvig Thunqvist
2000
Linköping
5929
24:28
395
»
Marcus Thunqvist
2003
Linköping
5928
24:28
397
»
Erik Bruce
2003
Lagett
4048
24:29
398
»
David Törnqvist
1979
Senion - StepOutside™
4318
24:30
399
»
Vilhelm Anderson
2001
Ljungs ungdom
5351
24:33
400
»
Henrik Jensen
1977
Configura 4
5042
24:33
401
»
Torsten Kassman
1965
Folkunga lag 1
4518
24:33
402
»
Eric Allert
1993
Sweco Management 2
4950
24:34
402
»
Lars Paulsson
1966
Gripen C/D All Stars
4298
24:34
404
»
Rickard Hahn
1988
Kontor-X
5535
24:34
405
»
Rickard Sognemyr
1988
Försvarsmakten Lag 35
5508
24:34
406
»
Joakim Borg
1989
Strandängen
5337
24:35
407
»
Johan Idinge
1986
Egeby lag 1
5295
24:36
408
»
Adam Bergman
2004
Vikingstad P04 Lag 1
5830
24:37
409
»
Martin Nordström
1989
Lambertsson
5702
24:38
410
»
Mattias Svensson
1976
Bauhaus 2
6117
24:38
411
»
Emil Jönsson
1982
Schemagi run run
5753
24:39
412
»
Thomas Nordh
1966
Montico 1
4860
24:40
413
»
Love Hasselgren
2001
CPA Global Team 1
4614
24:41
414
»
Elias Forsberg
2002
Alphaskolan 6
5721
24:41
415
»
Leonard Holm
1992
AktivVakt
4809
24:41
416
»
Richard Rooth
1988
Jordgubbarna
5740
24:42
417
»
Ola Wiktander
1975
OPIJUA
4639
24:43
418
»
Emil Lindén
1990
Rala laget
4167
24:44
419
»
Olle Arwidsson
2005
Sturefors Finest 2
4885
24:44
420
»
Joakim Boiardt
1990
Blästad FC
5998
24:45
420
»
Andreas Käll
1973
Schemagi run run
5754
24:45
422
»
Viktor Bergum
2005
Sturefors Finest
4891
24:45
422
»
Jonathan Özdemir
2006
Ekängens IF 03/04 lag 2
6091
24:45
424
»
Magnus Bergström
1974
CAB runners 3
5910
24:45
425
»
Bo Hasselgren
1970
CPA Global Team 1
4612
24:45
426
»
Julian Lidberg
2000
HSB 2
5639
24:46
427
»
Mattias Pettersson
1981
Local Blood
4380
24:46
428
»
Kasper Kristensson
1986
Framtiden AB
6148
24:47
429
»
Aziz Özdemir
1972
Ekängens IF 03/04 lag 2
6090
24:47
430
»
Hugo Sandberg
2007
Ekängsskolan 3 C
4036
24:47
431
»
Hannes Engdahl
1988
-
4238
24:48
432
»
Jonas Westerin
1992
Sam
3906
24:48
432
»
Erik Törnquist
2004
CEI-Europé
5662
24:48
434
»
Anders Selberg
1978
Mos Lag 2
5372
24:49
435
»
Emil Gunnarsson
1990
Exsitec 2
5456
24:49
436
»
Fredrik Löfstrand
1974
Skandiabanken1
4817
24:49
437
»
Fredrk Sahlberg
2004
CEI-Europé
5663
24:49
438
»
Petar Vajukic
1995
WSP Lag 9
4764
24:50
439
»
Robert Aschan
1985
SBD 4
5520
24:51
440
»
Daniel Lidman
1986
Tenders
3992
24:52
441
»
Jonas Eriksson
1991
Etteplan 1
6083
24:52
441
»
Wei Shen
1983
LinLab Runners
4959
24:52
443
»
Linus Hansson
2005
Sturefors Finest 1
4880
24:53
444
»
Mats Jonsson
1971
San Sac
5136
24:54
445
»
Johan Wiklund
1959
2 springer och 3 går
3928
24:54
446
»
Fredrik Svensson
1986
Folkunga lag 3
Blodgivare
4520
24:55
447
»
Mir Bekiri
1994
Tekniska verken Lag 3
5002
24:56
448
»
Mats Österqvist
1962
Peab Anläggning 1
4308
24:56
449
»
Rolf Westermark
1975
SeSu lag 1
5354
24:56
450
»
Stefan Wiman
1971
Kvinnebyskolan lag 2
5126
24:56
451
»
Gustav Danielsson
1996
Familjen Yngemo
3946
24:57
452
»
Christian Ringman
1978
Saab AB
6154
24:57
453
»
Per Rosell
1985
Hk Scan 8
5272
24:57
454
»
Kristian Johansson
1985
Industrikompetens & Skill 3
5915
24:58
455
»
Christer Holman
1961
Knowit 1
4054
24:58
456
»
Jonas Heller
2005
LHC Team04 Lag 3
5100
24:58
456
»
Victor Brolin
2002
-
6195
24:58
458
»
Axel Vaernéus
2002
Rimforsa
6199
24:59
459
»
Erik Wettermark
2003
Tallboda supporters
4744
24:59
460
»
Magnus Karlsson
1970
Boxrunners 1
8785
24:59
461
»
Oskar Petersson
2004
Vikinstad P04 Lag 3
5840
24:59
462
»
Magnus Wedberg
1992
Termisk Systemteknik AB
4771
25:00
463
»
Mattias Josefsson
2004
Radiofysik II
5774
25:00
464
»
Daniel Persson
1991
Per & Per 1
Blodgivare
5898
25:00
464
»
Magnus von Garaguly
1981
IFS COFI
5881
25:00
466
»
Johan Sintorn
1989
Tempo Runners 2.0
5440
25:01
467
»
Joakim Andersson
1989
Per & Per 1
Blodgivare
5899
25:02
468
»
Marcus Abrahamsson
1990
Zlatanboys
5657
25:02
469
»
Mikael Johansson
1972
Team Rejmes 5
3858
25:02
470
»
David Pärsson
1983
AMRA 2
5865
25:03
471
»
Alfons Lundamark
2002
Rimforsa IF
6198
25:03
472
»
Marcus Bryntesson
1991
Vårdcentralen Lambohov 1
5355
25:04
473
»
Emil Styrke
1981
ContextVision 2
5649
25:04
474
»
Alex Hyden
2007
Slaka gänget 2
5221
25:05
475
»
Magnus Sandström
1965
IFS World Operations AB
Blodgivare
5885
25:05
476
»
Carl Lidberg
1972
HSB 1
5637
25:05
476
»
Johan Roth
1971
Försvarsmakten Lag 1
5465
25:05
478
»
David Köpberg
1989
Knightec Runners
5983
25:05
479
»
Erik Svahn
1984
Mos Lag 7
5382
25:06
480
»
Carl Rosengren
2007
Springtajm
5178
25:06
481
»
David Rosengren
1985
Kihlstedts Advokatbyrå HB
5130
25:07
482
»
Olle Rosengren
1968
Springtajm
5177
25:07
483
»
Aron Reithe
2003
Team Reithe
4420
25:08
484
»
Jonas Wiklander
1970
ALMI Värstingarna
4451
25:08
485
»
Oscar Falk
2005
Sturefors Finest 1
4876
25:09
486
»
Conny Anderberg
1957
br.Svensson Skog lag 2
4992
25:10
487
»
Filip Hörnström
1994
Elite Stora Hotellet
6210
25:10
488
»
Andreas Eriksson
1980
Gått och blandat
Blodgivare
4954
25:12
489
»
Mattias Revelj
1973
LHC Team04 Lag 5
5104
25:13
490
»
Cesar Guevara
1979
DisneyCluben
4982
25:13
490
»
Anonym
Anonym
Blodgivare
5394
25:13
492
»
Thomas Nordman
1978
Image Systems 1
5597
25:13
493
»
Niclas Olofsson
1990
Personalkollen
6115
25:14
494
»
Hajar Hussaini
1986
Tekniska verken Lag 13
5016
25:14
495
»
Rikard Aaro
2001
Linköping
5942
25:15
496
»
Linus Hjärtström
1992
Rationell IT En klass för sig
4160
25:15
497
»
Thomas Hjort
1981
Hk Scan 2
Blodgivare
5262
25:17
498
»
Olof Persson
1969
DXC technology
5939
25:17
499
»
Rouhollah Mahfouzi
1989
The Runtime Complexity
5693
25:18
500
»
David Hillbom
1991
Saras Hälsokälla
6197
25:19
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>