Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Kistaloppet 2017
Resultat
10 km Herrar
Visar resultat
251 - 397
av totalt
397
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Björn Lundström
1971
4655
55:08
252
»
Thomas Björnermark
1971
4654
55:08
253
»
Roland Edholm
1963
Ericsson
4857
55:12
254
»
Erik Andrén
1982
Grillska Gymnasiet
4143
55:13
255
»
Jesper Martell
1968
Comintelli
4071
55:17
256
»
Bertil Gunnarson
1948
4222
55:23
257
»
Johan Robinson
1974
Red Hat
4168
55:30
258
»
Anthony Price
1989
4315
55:46
259
»
Reino Ujuk
1979
Saltsjö-boo
4401
55:50
260
»
Andy Moyle
1970
4268
56:00
261
»
Anders Braathen
4226
56:01
262
»
Mats Liedholm
1965
ICA-handlarnas IF
4377
56:03
263
»
Jonas Wendin
1972
Oves Cross
4471
56:14
264
»
Michael Pander
1970
TeleComputing Sweden AB
4153
56:18
265
»
Ulf Lundgren
1947
4380
56:20
266
»
CHRISTIAN BJÖRK
1979
AXA SC
4019
56:24
267
»
Peter Möller
1964
Gubblunk
4397
56:26
268
»
Ola Wallman
1986
Norrköpingsmaffian
4289
56:27
269
»
Neil Fraser
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4746
56:31
270
»
Yohannes Measho
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4751
56:32
271
»
Johan Ahlberg
1973
TeleComputing
4158
56:34
272
»
Johan Kyllmar
1965
4537
56:40
273
»
Mattias Athlin
1970
Sollentuna
4527
56:41
274
»
Robert Pettersson
1970
4874
56:43
275
»
Peter Elging
1971
Skärholmen
4000
56:45
276
»
Ezra Mulugeta
4520
56:51
277
»
Nurhussein Mustefa
4187
57:00
278
»
Amir Agah
1980
Cramo
4125
57:01
279
»
Crister Bäcklund
1962
Runacademy IF
4277
57:09
280
»
Reza Qasim
1985
DAMAG AB
4425
57:11
281
»
Henrik Franzén
1989
TeleComputing
4152
57:12
282
»
Erik Fällman
2005
IES
4784
57:13
283
»
Håkan Sjöberg
1969
Grön och vit
4571
57:16
284
»
Peter Davelius
1974
4022
57:19
285
»
Ingvar Helander
1951
4413
57:20
286
»
Bamdad Mosazadeh
1982
Cramo
4123
57:40
287
»
Oscar Larsen
Lonesome Runners
4323
57:41
288
»
Gustav Fagerberg
2003
IES
4788
57:44
289
»
Jan Salén
1961
4884
57:57
290
»
Peter Nyman
4306
58:02
291
»
SHIVA PRASAD C
1985
4500
58:05
292
»
Kristofer Andreasson
1990
4308
58:16
293
»
Michael Grishin
1973
vizrt
4138
58:22
294
»
Peter Söderman
1970
4350
58:25
295
»
Qambber Syed
4474
58:29
296
»
Abdelwahab Abdelkader
1969
Kista SC
4712
58:29
297
»
Araia Sebhatu
1981
4482
58:32
298
»
Ibrahim Bouraleh
1964
4403
58:47
299
»
Patrik Glans
1967
Ericsson
4798
58:47
300
»
Lars Thörnqvist
1964
Tyresö/Torparna
4364
58:56
301
»
Jose Paredes
1980
4330
58:57
302
»
Michael Norrving
1979
Fire breathing kittens
4008
59:10
303
»
Desale Teklay
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4743
59:24
304
»
Göran Andersson
1964
4465
59:34
305
»
Konstantin Smirnov
1984
4691
59:43
306
»
Marinko Caturic
1976
Ärvinge
4476
59:51
307
»
Ingemar Jonsson
1985
4021
59:57
308
»
Johan Asp
1968
Botkyrka shukokai Karate klubb
4231
59:59
309
»
Viet Long Nguyen
2001
4555
1:00:02
310
»
Selim Yigin
2001
IES
4787
1:00:04
311
»
Andrias Bogdanov
2003
4445
1:00:04
312
»
Mikael Stenstrom
1975
Mejakuli Inc.
4602
1:00:05
313
»
Kristofer Elemyr
1981
4709
1:00:07
314
»
Henrik Olofsson
1989
Team Viktor (IES Kista)
4593
1:00:12
315
»
Nagarajan Ganesan
1983
Ericsson
4815
1:00:20
316
»
Janne Fredriksson
1971
4512
1:00:34
317
»
Henrik Säfström
1971
Spring med kärlek
4215
1:00:34
318
»
Mayank Mohta
1982
4379
1:00:41
319
»
Daniel Höglund
1971
4605
1:00:49
320
»
Berket Arefaine
1969
Cramo
4177
1:01:01
321
»
Mattias Johansson
1980
4823
1:01:02
322
»
Zeinu Abdulkader
1968
Kista SC
4714
1:01:13
323
»
Bilal Riaz
1982
4418
1:01:24
324
»
Bangalore Krishna Sandeep Urs
1982
TCS
4589
1:01:29
325
»
Anders Forslund
4502
1:01:49
326
»
Maria Olofsson Dahl
1982
Aleris
4660
1:02:05
327
»
Viktor Olowsson
2006
Internationella Engelska Skolan Kista
6002
1:02:16
328
»
Augusto Vasquez
1960
Ericsson
4813
1:02:19
329
»
Fredrik Sölving
1970
A solving consultant
4189
1:02:22
330
»
Christoffer Westlund
4248
1:02:39
331
»
Niclas Stenberg
1964
4258
1:02:53
332
»
Wåge Gustafsson
1953
4304
1:03:04
333
»
Daniel Samahunor
2004
IES
4765
1:03:05
334
»
Jean Stephan
1970
Telecomputing
4155
1:03:26
335
»
Peter Björk
1974
Addtech Runners
4387
1:03:29
336
»
Pierre Hagelin
1959
4260
1:03:35
337
»
Clas Munther
1961
Cramo Services AB
4091
1:03:42
338
»
Björn Sundström
1984
4324
1:03:43
339
»
Kaj Olsson
1950
AXA Sports Club
4590
1:04:17
340
»
David Jost
1969
Sveriges BostadsrättsCentrum SBC AB
4134
1:04:39
341
»
Michalis Rikakis
4318
1:04:49
342
»
Abdulmatin Abdul Hamid
2003
4880
1:05:07
343
»
Zaniar Ibrahim
2004
IES
4781
1:05:11
344
»
Jonathan Ridenour
4343
1:05:19
345
»
Mattias Larsson
4233
1:05:23
346
»
Hengsha Li
1993
Ericsson
4807
1:05:25
347
»
Tom Strömbäck
4170
1:05:38
348
»
Christer Nyman
1971
4281
1:05:44
349
»
Manan Lalit
1988
4472
1:05:52
350
»
OVE JOHANSSON
1953
OVES CROSS KÖPING
4004
1:06:08
351
»
Nikolaus Berglund
1971
LOAD System AB
4481
1:06:13
352
»
Tomas Jelf Werner
1980
4466
1:06:41
353
»
Daniel Wohlin
1982
Kista
4541
1:06:43
354
»
Sebastian Einebrant
1980
Hermods AB
4193
1:06:59
355
»
Peter Thorell
1963
Load/RG19
4133
1:07:14
356
»
Jan Finnerman
1962
Load System
4172
1:07:16
357
»
Amol Badge
1985
4347
1:07:34
358
»
Madhu Prakash Remella
1984
Ericsson
4345
1:07:53
359
»
Ronny Holmberg
1970
4583
1:08:08
360
»
Hoa Tran
1972
Hermods AB
4203
1:08:10
361
»
Jin Tian (Ben) Meng
2002
IES
4766
1:08:15
362
»
Kent Källström
1959
Markvaruhuset AB
4436
1:09:54
363
»
Ronny Lundström
1975
Kista Jobbtorg
4708
1:10:00
363
»
Oscar Zee
1968
Ericsson
4814
1:10:00
365
»
Richard Axelsson
1974
4543
1:10:02
366
»
Hassan Foroughi
Khoo
4349
1:10:26
367
»
Fadi Eng
Inlöparna Midsommarkransen
4749
1:10:29
368
»
Niranjanan Kalaichelvan
1985
Ericsson
4804
1:10:50
369
»
Farzad Kamrani
1961
Kermashan
4587
1:11:38
370
»
Mikael Jonsson
1960
Smarter Marketing
4122
1:12:12
371
»
Olli Vesanto
1957
4647
1:12:22
372
»
Abdiqani Muhiydun
2003
4444
1:12:23
373
»
Rami Rami
2004
IES
4768
1:12:57
374
»
Per Nordström
1973
ESIK
4427
1:14:17
375
»
Muadh Johansson
2004
Cordoba
4771
1:16:14
376
»
Hudhayfa Johansson
2002
4495
1:16:16
377
»
Malin Kling
1988
4608
1:17:26
378
»
Ahamed Thaha
1997
4879
1:18:21
379
»
Nazib Miah
4243
1:19:17
380
»
Joakim Möller
1986
4395
1:19:30
381
»
Yasin Shakrur
2000
Löparakademin
4890
1:20:47
382
»
Timotheos Charalabidis
1971
4225
1:21:18
383
»
Edward Tjörnhammar
6196
1:21:37
384
»
Ammar Al-Haddad
1988
4028
1:21:58
385
»
Efteranmälan
6187
1:21:59
386
»
Erki Hiob
1982
4081
1:23:56
387
»
Gunnar Stålklint
1963
4336
1:28:15
388
»
Anshul Sankalp
1990
TATA Consultancy Services
4311
1:29:23
389
»
Robert Blau
1940
4694
1:29:34
390
»
Steven Blau
1983
Univ of Toronto Masters Track Club
4693
1:29:58
391
»
Hadish Abdulhasib
1943
Aleris
4704
1:34:50
392
»
Branislav Simic
2004
IES
4776
2:05:05
393
»
Mats Ax
4064
2:08:53
394
»
Lars Hållen
1957
4065
2:09:00
395
»
Ivan Beltran de La Fuente
1963
4066
2:09:07
396
»
Daron Daron
2001
IES
4769
2:11:17
397
»
Daniel Alveal Reinaldo
2004
IES
4780
2:11:25
Sida:
<
1
2
>