Resultat från Blodomloppet i Malmö 2018
Herrar 10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | » Sebastian Tomaszewicz | 1983 | MESS | 1003 | 56:31 |
502 | » Baltazar Vonheim | 1989 | Kramtorgets Snabba | 1313 | 56:34 |
503 | » Nils Andersson | 1982 | Railtastic | 56 | 56:35 |
504 | » Gabriel Roig | 1972 | Bioglan | 312 | 56:37 |
504 | » Paul Elliot | 1988 | Total EL AB | 1381 | 56:37 |
506 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1253 | 56:37 | |
507 | » Afrim Jusufi | 1965 | Euromaint 1 | 1250 | 56:39 |
508 | » Eric Hedin | 1994 | Staffanstorp | 6130 | 56:40 |
509 | » Per Nevinth | 1980 | Bjärehovskolan | 77 | 56:40 |
510 | » Sonny Westerlund | 1962 | Infratek Sverige | 275 | 56:42 |
511 | » Mattias Wigander | 1979 | Eslövs folkhögskola 6 | 552 | 56:43 |
512 | » Niclas Jensen | 1965 | Team Effekta | 1231 | 56:47 |
513 | » Mats Larsson | 1971 | De modiga ÅFarna | 1360 | 56:49 |
514 | » Anonym | Anonym | 922 | 56:50 | |
515 | » Anonym | Anonym | 200 | 56:54 | |
516 | » Fredrik Sörensen | 2001 | Helsingborgs Simsällskap | 92 | 56:55 |
517 | » Henk Venneman | 1959 | Myrornas krig | 126 | 56:57 |
518 | » Sven-Erik Aspeklev | 1958 | Svenska kyrkan 7 | 741 | 57:00 |
519 | » Göran Davidsson | 1950 | - | 298 | 57:01 |
520 | » David Larsson | 1980 | Söderslätt Lag 2 | 845 | 57:01 |
521 | » Mathias Lundqvist | 1987 | Team Procurement | 95 | 57:04 |
522 | » Emil Antonsson | 1971 | Gottorpskolan 2 | 395 | 57:13 |
523 | » Jonas Nilsson | 1969 | Glidarna | 646 | 57:15 |
524 | » Erik Hallberg | 1985 | Saldab 1 | 1213 | 57:16 |
525 | » Tommy Jensen | 1966 | Komvux Pauli/Pauli 1 | 778 | 57:18 |
526 | » Petros Tsakiris | 1971 | Spectrum II | 675 | 57:21 |
527 | » Glenny Ericsson | 1969 | Eon energilösningar | 1242 | 57:25 |
528 | » Matz Wahlin | 1977 | Malmö | 153 | 57:27 |
529 | » Ragnar Lagerfelt | 1986 | SWECO 3 | 928 | 57:27 |
530 | » Thomas Garhem | 1961 | Eon energilösningar | 1241 | 57:31 |
531 | » Daniel Mansén | 1976 | OneMed | 910 | 57:32 |
532 | » Fredrik Kanth | 1972 | Jonstorp | 1411 | 57:38 |
533 | » Markus Munck | 1974 | Skåntoret Runners 2 | 1026 | 57:39 |
534 | » Ulf Sandquist | 1983 | Joes | 1310 | 57:41 |
535 | » Mikael Nygren | 1968 | Helsingborg | 37 | 57:55 |
536 | » Jörgen Petersson | 1967 | End Up | 1203 | 57:56 |
537 | » Björn Dahlqvist | 1973 | Skåntoret Runners 2 | 1025 | 57:59 |
538 | » Henrik Malm | 1982 | Malmö | 16 | 58:00 |
539 | » Mats Lööf | 1962 | SJ Malmö Lag 2 | 1180 | 58:01 |
540 | » Jan Wennerlund | 1962 | Malmö Stad Familjerättsbyrån 2 | 157 | 58:03 |
541 | » Max Gunnarsson | 1989 | Tyrens Vit | 1137 | 58:05 |
542 | » Edin Delic | 1971 | VC Bunkeflo | 917 | 58:07 |
543 | » Magnus Enocson | 1964 | Enocsons | 86 | 58:08 |
544 | » Thomas Gittje | 1974 | SWECO 1 | 173 | 58:14 |
545 | » Rolf Nordholm | 1964 | ABB lag 4 | 718 | 58:18 |
546 | » Magnus Prössel | 1972 | St Jörgen | 1141 | 58:25 |
547 | » Conny Jönsson | 1961 | Ball beverage can | 592 | 58:26 |
548 | » Mauro Kiiskinen | 1971 | Rechon 3 | 1197 | 58:44 |
549 | » Mattias Kluge | 1985 | Relax Gaming | 662 | 58:47 |
550 | » Mats Persson | 1967 | S:t Eriks AB | 721 | 58:48 |
551 | » August Sandgren | 1995 | Rsyd | 1265 | 58:49 |
552 | » Daniel Pöhlmann | 1981 | SJ Malmö Lag 3 | 1181 | 58:59 |
553 | » Tobias Sten | 1987 | Joes | 994 | 59:00 |
554 | » Lars- Ingvar Larsson | 1958 | GSF Arme 4 | 852 | 59:01 |
555 | » Anders Vestergård | 1971 | - | 118 | 59:06 |
556 | » Jörgen Grabo | 1962 | Svedalahem 1 | 691 | 59:07 |
557 | » Bojan Tomic | 1980 | Röntgen 1 | 1163 | 59:10 |
558 | » Emanuel Jomaa | 1988 | Unos änglar | 812 | 59:10 |
559 | » Martin Peeker | 1975 | Team Dvel 1 | 748 | 59:14 |
560 | » Dan Birch | 1989 | Dalby | 500 | 59:18 |
561 | » Anders Myren | 1964 | KB1 | 143 | 59:21 |
562 | » Martin Nordbeck | 1978 | Komvux Pauli/Pauli 3 | 783 | 59:22 |
563 | » Hannes Johansson | 1989 | rpskommun Lag 4 | 563 | 59:27 |
564 | » Björn Lindström | 1978 | Draftit2 | 198 | 59:29 |
565 | » Albert Olsson | 1992 | Praktikertjänst AB | 863 | 59:31 |
566 | » Jonas Nilsson | 1975 | Komvux Pauli/Pauli 5 | 788 | 59:31 |
567 | » Sumit Shinde | 1988 | ABB lag 4 | 717 | 59:31 |
568 | » Kenan Kule | 1985 | Backend | 687 | 59:33 |
569 | » Christian Walther | 1976 | SWECO 1 | 918 | 59:34 |
569 | » Rolf Spångberg | 1961 | Qpharma AB lag 2 | 766 | 59:34 |
571 | » Anders Grube | 1963 | Trafikverket Kust till kust 2 | 1069 | 59:35 |
572 | » Freddy Strandberg | 1980 | Komvux Pauli/Pauli 3 | 785 | 59:46 |
573 | » Milad Rabiei | 1986 | Kapillärer | 814 | 59:48 |
574 | » Peter Björkman | 1985 | Rsyd 2 | 75 | 59:56 |
575 | » Viktor Olsson | 1983 | Findus & Akzo | 983 | 1:00:14 |
576 | » Andreas Hansson | 1991 | Jungheinrich 3 | 388 | 1:00:14 |
577 | » Anonym | Anonym | 955 | 1:00:15 | |
578 | » Dennis Rosdahl | 1994 | Less Ordinary Runners Team Three | 1060 | 1:00:17 |
579 | » Fredrik Olsson | 1968 | Gottorpskolan 1 | 393 | 1:00:18 |
580 | » Thomas Krona | 1970 | Kävlinge kommun 1 | 440 | 1:00:24 |
581 | » Mattias Hansson | 1986 | Erlandsson Bygg 1 | 228 | 1:00:35 |
582 | » Christian Kruuse | 1989 | Relax Gaming | 664 | 1:00:41 |
583 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1252 | 1:00:44 | |
584 | » Filipovic Golcic | 1997 | Total EL AB | 1378 | 1:00:45 |
585 | » Jan Hjertelind | 1981 | Team Star 2 | 599 | 1:00:50 |
586 | » Henrik Ramcke | 1975 | OK 2 | 496 | 1:00:54 |
587 | » Anton Beijer | 1987 | Marinmech | 1093 | 1:00:57 |
588 | » Bengt-Åke Olsson | 1957 | Lag Blå | 334 | 1:01:01 |
589 | » Mikael Delbréus | 1961 | - | 1391 | 1:01:04 |
590 | » Morgan Andersson | 1953 | Andrés Änglar | 1114 | 1:01:04 |
591 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1191 | 1:01:06 | |
592 | » Martin Holmgren | 1978 | Lonesome Runners | 1416 | 1:01:10 |
592 | » Daniel Jivenius | 1977 | Team Magnum | 1099 | 1:01:10 |
594 | » Johan Larsson | 1965 | SKILS | 1086 | 1:01:14 |
595 | » Per Jacobsson | 1968 | STAFFANSTORP | 1326 | 1:01:18 |
596 | » Torben Sten | 1956 | Joes | 995 | 1:01:19 |
597 | » Erik Grahn | 1982 | ABBSwedewater | 985 | 1:01:21 |
598 | » Peter Zachrison | 1964 | Euromaint 1 | 1247 | 1:01:23 |
599 | » Joop Feikesdegroot | 1958 | ABBSwedewater | 988 | 1:01:24 |
600 | » Krister Landén | 1964 | ABBSwedewater | 987 | 1:01:25 |
601 | » Anton Samuelsson | 1989 | VSB1 | 5437 | 1:01:30 |
602 | » Thomas Thörn | 1972 | Var god dröj | 726 | 1:01:30 |
603 | » Jan Olof Nilsson | 1965 | ABB lag 1 | 709 | 1:01:32 |
604 | » Andreas Nilsson | 9999 | Östra grevie folkhögskola02 | 1155 | 1:01:33 |
605 | » Jonas Persson Gram | 1986 | - | 1413 | 1:01:42 |
606 | » Aleksandar Jovanovic | 1986 | AdvisoryThree | 427 | 1:01:47 |
607 | » Mikael Elvander | 1977 | Trivector 3 | 70 | 1:01:52 |
608 | » Danny Wågréus | 1992 | Myrornas krig | 124 | 1:01:52 |
609 | » Jörgen Hagglöf | 1974 | Lag3 | 291 | 1:01:56 |
610 | » Fredrik Gustafsson | 1973 | Lärarförbundet Eslöv | 243 | 1:01:56 |
611 | » Adam Linde | 1992 | Edge 1 | 1076 | 1:01:57 |
612 | » Ulf Lindgren | 1960 | - | 45 | 1:01:57 |
613 | » Mikael Björsing-Bengtsson | 1967 | Optimera5 | 876 | 1:01:57 |
614 | » Eric Johansson | 1964 | Peab IF | 1227 | 1:01:58 |
615 | » Oskar Jönsson | 1994 | Poolia 2 | 1175 | 1:01:58 |
616 | » Bernard Milulic | 1968 | SVT | 1426 | 1:02:05 |
617 | » Jimmy Strömberg | 1989 | KONE Malmö 1 | 262 | 1:02:06 |
618 | » Michael Forsberg | 2000 | CGI 1 | 898 | 1:02:07 |
619 | » Risto Mäkinen | 1962 | Myrornas krig | 125 | 1:02:08 |
620 | » Patrik Dymling | 1983 | - | 771 | 1:02:18 |
621 | » Stefan Sylwander | 1963 | Team AkzoNobel Grön | 305 | 1:02:23 |
622 | » Magnus Ringborn | 1977 | Eslövs folkhögskola 1 | 531 | 1:02:25 |
623 | » Stanislav Volkov | 1983 | Relax Gaming | 663 | 1:02:28 |
624 | » Andreas Åberg | 1979 | Komvux Pauli/Pauli 1 | 779 | 1:02:40 |
625 | » Erik Rosén | 1988 | Lindeborgsskolan Malmö 2 | 42 | 1:02:41 |
626 | » Claes Libell | 1987 | Euroflorist 2 | 280 | 1:02:49 |
627 | » Erik Ståhl | 1986 | Team Ståhl | 1308 | 1:02:54 |
628 | » Jonas Helmersson | 1986 | AVA 4 | 632 | 1:03:09 |
629 | » Anders Moberg | 1965 | Burlövs kommun | 857 | 1:03:19 |
630 | » Mustafa Aliev | 1963 | Komvux Pauli/Pauli 2 | 782 | 1:03:29 |
631 | » Carl-Magnus Brodén | 1971 | Andrés Änglar | 1112 | 1:03:33 |
632 | » Thomas Carlsson | 1976 | Relax Gaming | 658 | 1:03:45 |
633 | » Daniel Hägersten | 1981 | Euroflorist 1 | 277 | 1:03:47 |
634 | » Ervin Turanovic | 1978 | Laglösa | 636 | 1:03:50 |
635 | » Dan Staxered | 1949 | Heleneholms IF | 561 | 1:03:54 |
636 | » Thomas Mjölid | 1968 | Veri Fast | 1335 | 1:04:02 |
637 | » Kenneth Håkansson | 1965 | Neutrofilerna | 5685 | 1:04:03 |
638 | » Masood Jalili | 1960 | Serviceförvaltningen | 498 | 1:04:13 |
639 | » Mattias Hedelius | 1979 | KONE Malmö 1 | 215 | 1:04:18 |
640 | » Per-Åke Andersson | 1956 | - | 25 | 1:04:37 |
641 | » Tommy Nilsson | 1954 | Bladins1 | 614 | 1:04:38 |
642 | » Ulf Rydqvist | 1963 | ABB lag 1 | 708 | 1:04:42 |
643 | » Amar Kulic | 1995 | Laglösa | 637 | 1:04:46 |
644 | » Mats Tängermark | 1967 | Hyllie Park Folkhögskola | 1027 | 1:04:47 |
645 | » Martin Stålros | 1983 | Relax Gaming | 661 | 1:05:00 |
646 | » Niklas Berg | 1992 | Tyrens Vit | 1138 | 1:05:10 |
647 | » Simon Fuglsang | 1988 | Aleris | 1234 | 1:05:11 |
648 | » Kristian Hansson | 1974 | Babblarna | 1258 | 1:05:24 |
649 | » Åke Ljunggren | 1949 | Malmö | 35 | 1:05:25 |
650 | » Patrik Ceder | 1992 | - | 888 | 1:05:27 |
651 | » Christopher Olsson | 1992 | Lund | 886 | 1:05:27 |
652 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1373 | 1:05:28 | |
653 | » Mats Gustavsson | 1970 | Bakt lag 3(amöborna) | 864 | 1:05:31 |
654 | » Detlef Elias | 1944 | Malmö | 1400 | 1:05:53 |
655 | » Jan Venneman | 1955 | Myrornas krig | 127 | 1:06:02 |
656 | » Robert Bellwaldius | 1963 | Malmö | 1419 | 1:06:10 |
657 | » Maksim Pettersson | 1985 | Fiedler & Lundgren AB | 892 | 1:06:11 |
658 | » Lars Nilsson | 1958 | Erytrocyterna | 1146 | 1:06:18 |
659 | » Per Benemark | 1968 | Malmö Borgarskola Lag 2 | 1110 | 1:06:44 |
660 | » Johannes Skarpeke | 1985 | Malmö | 171 | 1:06:44 |
661 | » Emil Henriksson | 1986 | Malmö | 102 | 1:06:44 |
662 | » Arif Halilovic | 1980 | Burlövs Kommun | 594 | 1:06:45 |
663 | » Linus Ros | 1986 | Team Dvel 1 | 746 | 1:07:08 |
664 | » Jonas Rasmussen | 1983 | Draftit AB | 1421 | 1:07:11 |
665 | » Ahmand Ameen | 1990 | Vardagas Elite | 487 | 1:07:22 |
666 | » Håkan Pengel | 1977 | SWEP TEAM 1 | 168 | 1:07:30 |
667 | » Henric Wiktor | 1978 | Malmö Borgarskola Lag 1 | 1103 | 1:07:33 |
668 | » Björn Roberg | 1988 | Sigma IT Consulting Sweden AB | 907 | 1:07:51 |
669 | » Viktor Persson | 1993 | Eslövs folkhögskola 7 | 554 | 1:08:03 |
670 | » Kevin Persson | 1998 | Eslövs folkhögskola 2 | 535 | 1:08:04 |
671 | » Stefan Sand | 1988 | KB1 | 144 | 1:08:07 |
672 | » Stefan Zatezalo | 1988 | Trygg-Hansa | 665 | 1:08:30 |
673 | » Christian Frisk | 1969 | Vellinge Runners | 1424 | 1:08:37 |
674 | » Bahram Harati | 1979 | Hyllie Park, Malmö | 1251 | 1:08:56 |
675 | » Chirea Butnaru | 1943 | - | 885 | 1:09:00 |
676 | » Edin Altumbabic | 1982 | - | 1183 | 1:09:15 |
677 | » Magnus Dahl | 1968 | Total EL AB | 1377 | 1:09:24 |
678 | » Markus Christensson | 1982 | Total EL AB | 1380 | 1:09:25 |
679 | » Tobias Lindberg | 1973 | Malmö | 12 | 1:09:29 |
679 | » Björn Svensson | 1977 | Höllviken | 11 | 1:09:29 |
681 | » Amir Skalonja | 1976 | - | 1182 | 1:09:46 |
682 | » Magnus Persson | 1971 | Rejlers 1 | 161 | 1:10:18 |
683 | » Henrik Holmkvist | 1967 | Less Ordinary Runners Team Three | 1061 | 1:10:38 |
684 | » Tomas Dahlin | 1966 | Malmö | 239 | 1:10:50 |
685 | » Bo Strandberg | 1960 | Antiloperna | 222 | 1:11:43 |
686 | » Thomas Attnäs | 1949 | Lund | 146 | 1:12:20 |
687 | » Jeff Svedenborn | 1977 | SWEP TEAM 2 | 174 | 1:12:42 |
688 | » Mattias Andersson | 1982 | Total EL AB | 1379 | 1:12:49 |
689 | » Bengt Malmstrom | 1980 | Tetra Pak IF 4 | 359 | 1:12:58 |
690 | » Magnus Byhlin | 1970 | Lindeborgsskolan Malmö 2 | 41 | 1:13:10 |
691 | » Dennis Brousalis | 1981 | SEFMIX | 216 | 1:13:51 |
692 | » Pontus Lindblad | 1991 | Eslövs folkhögskola 5 | 545 | 1:14:27 |
693 | » Mattias Jensen | 1971 | GSF Arme 4 | 853 | 1:17:59 |
694 | » Simon Persson | 1989 | Team Star 2 | 600 | 1:18:06 |
695 | » Nicklas Trenneman | 1969 | Jungheinrich 2 | 386 | 1:18:07 |
696 | » Alexander Rooth | 1996 | Relax Gaming | 660 | 1:18:12 |
697 | » Robin Petersson | 1988 | FÖRlaget | 1083 | 1:26:38 |