Resultat från Blodomloppet i Uppsala 2018
Damer 5 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Veronika Nordal | 1980 | Uppsala LK | 10711 | 17:42 |
2 | » Kristin Olovsson | 1995 | Ekebyloppet 1 | 14532 | 18:20 |
3 | » Lowa Brandt | Gottsunda IF | 16045 | 18:27 | |
4 | » Isabell Svensson | 1988 | Uppsala LK | 12963 | 18:35 |
5 | » Frida Sjöberg | 1988 | Löparklubben Roslagen | 14414 | 18:42 |
6 | » Anna Lindh | 9999 | LK Roslagen | 15989 | 19:01 |
7 | » Emelie Claesson | 1987 | Kontaktcenter Knivsta | 11234 | 19:02 |
8 | » Heli Molund | 1976 | Neuropsyk 1 | 14094 | 19:57 |
9 | » Isabelle Zejlon | 1996 | Supa Hot Fire | 10706 | 19:59 |
10 | » Frederika Karlsson | 1980 | pederna | 10274 | 20:17 |
11 | » Emmi Nyberg | 2004 | Upsala IF running team | 12618 | 20:24 |
12 | » Sofia Gåvsten | 1979 | Hjärtskärarna lag 1 | 12254 | 20:26 |
13 | » Ida Knutsson | 2004 | UIF 04 Vit | 15764 | 20:26 |
14 | » Åsa Örrö | 1978 | KRAV 1 | 11341 | 20:34 |
15 | » Bodil Forenius | 1987 | Bobbos brudar | 14010 | 20:52 |
16 | » Ebba Johansson | 2003 | Upsala IF | 15718 | 20:55 |
17 | » Helene Häggström | 1969 | Jälla 2 | 11084 | 21:10 |
18 | » Tove Foucard | 2002 | Let´s go bananas | 13619 | 21:17 |
19 | » Marianne Gustafsson | 1975 | JM AB lag 2 | 11152 | 21:21 |
20 | » Emma Mejster | 1990 | Akademiska Sjukhuset Barnoperation lag 2 | 11816 | 21:24 |
21 | » Elsa Hedin | 2005 | Hagunda IF Friidrott Lag 1 | 15703 | 21:28 |
22 | » Cecilia Århammar | 1984 | Innovators | 10148 | 21:32 |
23 | » Carolin Bowden | 1977 | Recipharm QA 1 | 14411 | 21:34 |
24 | » Stefanie Primetzhofer | 1986 | Skrapan | 15054 | 21:35 |
25 | » Åsa Lind | 1967 | - | 10341 | 21:43 |
26 | » Maria Schoeps | 1991 | Bjerking Anläggning | 14068 | 21:43 |
27 | » Sara Artursson | 1985 | Urologen1 | 12367 | 21:48 |
28 | » Cathrine Berglund | PI-LÄIF 1 | 11999 | 21:57 | |
29 | » Kristina Lundberg | 1980 | - | 14247 | 21:57 |
30 | » Maria Mitander Wallin | 1979 | Quick Gene | 10385 | 21:59 |
31 | » Hanna Bernsteen | 1991 | DjurSSinnig 1 | 11118 | 22:01 |
32 | » Therese Rowa | 1976 | Familjen Rowa | 10714 | 22:08 |
33 | » Alireza Malehmir | 1995 | Georunners 5 | 15027 | 22:11 |
34 | » Eva Nordkvist | 1980 | Fresenius Kabi 3 | 13195 | 22:12 |
35 | » Sara Mannoun | 1999 | Gottsunda IF | 14303 | 22:14 |
36 | » Camilla Lidén | 1975 | BRANN Lag 1 | 14454 | 22:15 |
37 | » Tyra Thorstensson | 1993 | Fysiorunnerz Lag 1 | 15837 | 22:17 |
38 | » Emma Ingberg | 1992 | TeamPV 1 | 10517 | 22:18 |
39 | » Pernilla Olsson | 1970 | Mä(s)tarna | 14085 | 22:22 |
40 | » Ida Johansson | 1987 | LK Gränslöst | 15681 | 22:24 |
41 | » Fanny Wärnmark | 2003 | Heat 2 | 11389 | 22:24 |
42 | » Anna-Karin Karlsson | 1972 | Arytmilab | 11323 | 22:26 |
43 | » Emma Ekberg Berry | FET IF 10 | 16084 | 22:30 | |
44 | » Lotta Pelling | 1990 | Smaragderna | 14982 | 22:32 |
45 | » Sandra Lundberg | 1992 | Kör bara kör | 10256 | 22:32 |
46 | » Susanna Wärmegård | 1997 | Team Turbotuborg | 10988 | 22:37 |
47 | » Alva Olofsson Liljeholm | 1996 | PPHT17 | 13759 | 22:38 |
48 | » Felicia Olsson | 1995 | IK REX | 10016 | 22:38 |
49 | » Åsa Sandberg | 1970 | Jälla 3 | 11087 | 22:39 |
50 | » Frida Holgersson | 1992 | Östervåla VC 1 | 11832 | 22:46 |
51 | » Malin Bengtsson | 1991 | Tierp heros | 10479 | 22:51 |
52 | » Sussanne Mattson | 1978 | KFE | 13380 | 22:53 |
53 | » Anna Widén | 1980 | SLV lag 1 | 14161 | 22:53 |
54 | » Veluska Bruce | 1988 | TIGR | 14027 | 22:57 |
55 | » Magdalena Erkki | 1993 | GEoparderna | 15417 | 22:58 |
56 | » Line Verheij | 1994 | IN3PRENÖR LAG 1 | 11190 | 23:05 |
57 | » Sara Persson | 1990 | Mellanskog 1 | 12772 | 23:09 |
58 | » Emelie Sandström | 1984 | Galtarna från Galderma | 13471 | 23:15 |
59 | » Louise Ahlmark | 1989 | Beroendeenhet 2 LÖP | 12456 | 23:18 |
59 | » Karin Arding | 1996 | STS1 | 15321 | 23:18 |
61 | » Amanda Kjestrup | 1990 | Hjärtslaget 4 | 10929 | 23:19 |
62 | » Johanna Bark | 1990 | SoLlaget6 | 12542 | 23:20 |
63 | » Evelina Hedensjö | 1980 | Plantan | 11736 | 23:23 |
64 | » Åsa Olsson | 1983 | Reuma 1 | 14871 | 23:26 |
65 | » Josefine Lind | 1979 | Full fart mot picknickkorgen | 14569 | 23:27 |
66 | » Selma Fryklund | 1996 | Särdraget 2 | 15776 | 23:30 |
67 | » Katarina Vanky | 1996 | STS1 | 15323 | 23:30 |
68 | » Pernilla Andersson | 1996 | Östervåla skola F-6 | 14737 | 23:30 |
69 | » Sofia Strömberg | 1976 | GE Validation | 15403 | 23:31 |
70 | » Andrea Norstedt | 1992 | Östervåla skola F-6 | 14736 | 23:32 |
71 | » Sandra Gräns | 1994 | Peab IF | 12727 | 23:33 |
72 | » Malin Bonthron | 1989 | Högsta kvalitet | 13386 | 23:34 |
73 | » Maria Zotterman | 1974 | Ekeby Hälsocenter | 16030 | 23:36 |
74 | » Desirée Eriksson | 1989 | Kitchentime 1 | 13452 | 23:42 |
75 | » Camilla Björk | 1975 | GElit | 15436 | 23:42 |
76 | » Annika Uggla | 1984 | Purple pain 1 | 14088 | 23:43 |
77 | » Hanna Dalsjö | 1974 | Happy Ladies | 11308 | 23:44 |
78 | » Karolina Svensson | 1994 | KPMG 3 | 13611 | 23:44 |
79 | » Jennie Lundblad | 1995 | Särdraget 2 | 15777 | 23:45 |
80 | » Helena Wall | 1973 | Telemetry nurses, read between the lines | 10814 | 23:45 |
81 | » Frida Elmblad | 1985 | - | 14442 | 23:47 |
82 | » Ellinor Andersson | 1980 | Treklangen1 | 13855 | 23:47 |
83 | » Erika Wiberg | 1960 | Hjärtskärarna lag 2 | 12262 | 23:49 |
83 | » Magdalena Eggens | 1976 | GE Team Testa | 15375 | 23:49 |
85 | » Adela Vestberg | 1990 | Lag Gul | 13038 | 23:49 |
86 | » Rehné Åkerblom | 1966 | The jogging secretaries | 10605 | 23:52 |
87 | » Sofie Östemar | 1980 | GEckoödlorna | 15444 | 23:54 |
88 | » Catarina Hillblom | 1966 | Uppsala | 14786 | 23:55 |
89 | » Emma Miljeteig | 1989 | HR i Knivsta | 12422 | 23:58 |
89 | » Eva Normell | 1965 | Gladaste laget | 12042 | 23:58 |
91 | » Pär Carlsson | 1976 | Tenne | 11609 | 23:59 |
92 | » Frida Johansson | 1990 | Bälinge | 15807 | 24:00 |
93 | » Åsa Pallin | 1981 | Uppsalahems Energisparare | 14269 | 24:00 |
94 | » Sanna Hedberg | 1975 | Mäklarhuset 3 | 11439 | 24:04 |
95 | » Emelie Warngren | 1971 | Syncentralen | 10819 | 24:05 |
96 | » Sophia Henelius | 9999 | - | 15987 | 24:05 |
97 | » Elina Vatten-Och-Miljö | 1988 | SLU vatten och miljö 2 | 12655 | 24:09 |
98 | » Eva Brunnberg | 1974 | Kullerstenens förskola | 14581 | 24:10 |
99 | » Amanda Jacobsson | 1991 | MDT spring 5 km lag 2 | 14723 | 24:13 |
100 | » Madeleine Hägglund | 1970 | sLÄIFety | 12010 | 24:16 |
101 | » Maja Dahlqvist | 1990 | 5 Ulaner | 14108 | 24:17 |
102 | » Kristin Janemar | 1979 | Fredrika Bremerskolan 1 | 12024 | 24:18 |
103 | » Hannah Sjulander | 1986 | Tierp heros | 10480 | 24:19 |
104 | » Zahra Saleh-Nihad | 1989 | Radioactivity | 13777 | 24:20 |
105 | » Musa Manzi | 1995 | Georunners 5 | 15028 | 24:21 |
106 | » Haidi Jakobsson | 1993 | Kitchentime 1 | 13454 | 24:22 |
107 | » Camilla Wireen | 9999 | PCG Runners 1 | 10836 | 24:22 |
108 | » Eugenia Kalliontzi | 1988 | Radiant Runners alpha | 11122 | 24:22 |
109 | » Katarina Rothin | 1985 | What goes up must come down | 13489 | 24:24 |
110 | » Annika Ardell | 1963 | Östhammars kommun 11 | 14608 | 24:24 |
111 | » Elin Liss | 1985 | Team Jensen Gymnasium | 10535 | 24:25 |
112 | » Sara Lindblom | 1977 | Jälla 2 | 11083 | 24:25 |
113 | » Helena Söderström | 1977 | MDT spring 5 km lag 1 | 14693 | 24:26 |
113 | » Christina Strömbom | 1974 | TIVA 1 | 11796 | 24:26 |
115 | » Beatrice Nordebrink | 1985 | Elite 1 | 13636 | 24:27 |
116 | » Greta Hultqvist | 1980 | Farmbio 2 | 12818 | 24:28 |
117 | » Henna Liljemark | 1976 | Aleris Nyby vårdcentral | 11650 | 24:29 |
118 | » Anonym | Anonym | 12476 | 24:30 | |
119 | » Malena Wizén | 1980 | Hospice 1 | 15218 | 24:32 |
120 | » Sandra Broberg | 1976 | Caplöparna | 15599 | 24:32 |
121 | » Samuel Karlstrand | 1994 | Lag Haagensen | 11315 | 24:33 |
122 | » Therese Bergström | 1982 | GE ServEss | 15576 | 24:33 |
123 | » Lina Eriksson | 1981 | Hamnlöparna | 11007 | 24:34 |
124 | » Kia Pedersen | 1974 | GExpress | 15447 | 24:35 |
125 | » Lill Eriksson | 1987 | MLT 1 | 11348 | 24:36 |
125 | » Åsa Blomster | 1972 | Länsstyrelsen | 14415 | 24:36 |
127 | » Vera Gustafsson | 1971 | - | 15711 | 24:36 |
128 | » Li Haglund | 1970 | TIVA 2 | 11802 | 24:37 |
129 | » Christine Björk | 1971 | - | 13014 | 24:37 |
130 | » Linda Embring | 1976 | Lag AXA | 12502 | 24:37 |
130 | » Jenny Eklund | 1978 | Uas | 10301 | 24:37 |
132 | » Maria Gustafsson | 1997 | FET IF 5 | 10167 | 24:38 |
133 | » Inger Kasesalu | 1959 | - | 14444 | 24:39 |
134 | » Monika Sandström | 1958 | Lag GASA | 12506 | 24:40 |
135 | » Josefin Klintefelt | 1987 | - | 13591 | 24:42 |
136 | » Sara Nyberg | 1993 | - | 15863 | 24:42 |
137 | » Caroline Strömgren | 1988 | Särdraget 2 | 15780 | 24:44 |
138 | » Rebecka Strid | 1986 | Luftstridsskolan 20 | 12905 | 24:45 |
139 | » Emma Norrestam | 1983 | Gynanopguva | 13572 | 24:45 |
140 | » Malin Grundin | 1968 | Vattenledningen | 12062 | 24:45 |
141 | » Sanny Fryk | 1988 | Frykshow | 12632 | 24:46 |
142 | » Linda Arngarden | 1984 | UU Hematology | 10657 | 24:47 |
143 | » Natalia Michell | 1984 | DUAB | 14551 | 24:49 |
144 | » Maria Söderberg | 1977 | Alloffice AB | 14770 | 24:50 |
145 | » Anne Strand | 1972 | Lag 2 | 10785 | 24:52 |
146 | » Sandra Malmgren | 1986 | Team spring för livet | 14256 | 24:53 |
147 | » Åsa Persson | 1989 | MLT 2 | 11355 | 24:56 |
148 | » Jenny Berglund | 1982 | Kronan S:t Per | 15787 | 24:57 |
149 | » Marika Ljungberg | 16050 | 24:57 | ||
150 | » Emma Härdne | 1987 | Hjärtslaget 3 | 10926 | 24:58 |
151 | » Maria Sild | 1965 | Årsta grundskola | 12116 | 24:58 |
152 | » Josefina Nilsson | 1991 | Uppsävjaskolan | 15808 | 24:58 |
153 | » Theresa Hansson | 1976 | Garnboden Karlstad | 10007 | 24:58 |
154 | » Caroline Johansson | 1991 | Uppsala Extremsportförening UppX 1 | 15194 | 25:02 |
155 | » Marie Nyborg | 1966 | Kyrkokansliet 8 | 14006 | 25:02 |
156 | » Astrid Lindén | 2005 | Storvreta | 11039 | 25:02 |
157 | » Maria Nygårds | 1984 | Lag Loraga | 13254 | 25:03 |
158 | » Sofia Åkerman | 1973 | Åtoppen | 14061 | 25:03 |
159 | » Evelina Hedström | 1984 | Ackis AT-läkare 1 | 15287 | 25:04 |
160 | » Anna Kolsmyr | 1976 | Arenroth | 13691 | 25:06 |
161 | » Helena Metcalfe | 1966 | Telia 2 | 11723 | 25:06 |
162 | » Anna Palmqvist | 1977 | GE Validation | 15404 | 25:07 |
163 | » Viktoria Ljung | 1983 | Gottsunda femspring | 14358 | 25:08 |
164 | » Agata Zieba-Wicher | 1980 | Neuro-Onco-Team | 13820 | 25:09 |
165 | » Ida Loskog | 1989 | Manuels brudar | 14016 | 25:10 |
166 | » Annu Gustafsson | 1982 | Danskarna | 13629 | 25:10 |
167 | » Madelene Palm | 1984 | ThermoFisher QA/EHS 2 | 14768 | 25:11 |
168 | » Ellinor Nordman | 1987 | Tierp heros | 10478 | 25:11 |
169 | » Caroline Fällås | 1986 | Bettan 2 | 12998 | 25:11 |
170 | » Katarina Ström | Fikat är målet! | 15179 | 25:13 | |
171 | » Karin Borner | 1974 | HumanRace | 14482 | 25:14 |
172 | » Sofia Johansson | 1993 | PwC Lag 1 | 11218 | 25:14 |
173 | » Noomi Eveborn | 1979 | What goes up must come down | 13486 | 25:16 |
174 | » Rose-Marie Lindgren | 1974 | PCG Runners 1 | 15936 | 25:17 |
175 | » Maria Johnsson | 1968 | Sverker1 | 10619 | 25:17 |
176 | » Bodil Hagnell | 1959 | Citytandvård | 10055 | 25:19 |
177 | » Maria Gozzi | 1979 | Palmbladsskolan 1 | 15832 | 25:19 |
178 | » Josefin Carlsson | 1994 | GT2 | 14906 | 25:20 |
179 | » Stina Bengtsson | 1988 | Varje droppe räknas | 12058 | 25:20 |
180 | » Annika Jansson | 1978 | Trafikverket 1 | 15235 | 25:21 |
181 | » Natalie Grant | 1985 | NEO-IVA 1 | 12732 | 25:24 |
182 | » Lina Sjöholm | 1990 | - | 11038 | 25:26 |
183 | » Linda Cato | 16037 | 25:27 | ||
183 | » Ella Eriksson | 2002 | Team Ericksson | 13562 | 25:27 |
185 | » Anna Sylvan | 1971 | Lag AXA | 12503 | 25:29 |
186 | » Lisa Eriksson | 1998 | Team Ericksson | 13563 | 25:29 |
187 | » Annika Carlsson | 1984 | Uppsala- | 10182 | 25:30 |
188 | » Lotta Dahl | 1969 | RPC2 | 12236 | 25:32 |
189 | » Fanny Lindfors | 1995 | NEO-IVA 1 | 12730 | 25:32 |
190 | » Hanna Geike | 1982 | Beroendeenhet 2 LÖP | 12455 | 25:32 |
191 | » Elicia Volt | 1990 | Örontrumpeterna | 10558 | 25:33 |
192 | » Maria Augustsson | 1977 | GE Validation | 15406 | 25:34 |
193 | » Catarina Kjellerstedt | 1960 | SLU/UDS Org.nr. 202100-2817 | 10582 | 25:35 |
194 | » Lovisa Fransson | 1994 | Uppsala kvinnojour Lag 2 | 11642 | 25:35 |
195 | » Camilla Eriksson | 1984 | Aros läkarmottagning 1 | 12088 | 25:35 |
196 | » Martina Nilsson | 1991 | Sigma Troopers | 11231 | 25:35 |
197 | » Louise Söderström | 1992 | U-a kommun, SBF, GPN, Drift, Teknik | 15857 | 25:39 |
198 | » Urika Weslien | 1973 | The Mimerz | 10118 | 25:39 |
199 | » Susanna Wadell | 1983 | Ekudden | 12867 | 25:40 |
200 | » Mimmi Björklund | 1995 | - | 15606 | 25:42 |
201 | » Malin Holmgren | 1986 | Rospinglorna 1 | 14124 | 25:42 |
202 | » Anonym | Anonym | 14193 | 25:42 | |
203 | » Karin Larsson | 1985 | NCC7 | 12183 | 25:42 |
204 | » Linda Lekeby | 1989 | Jälla 1 | 11077 | 25:45 |
205 | » Petronella Axelsson | 1982 | pederna | 10273 | 25:45 |
206 | » Elaine Hallin | 1977 | WSP 2 | 1066 | 25:46 |
207 | » Malin Båth | 1991 | bulkarna | 13483 | 25:47 |
208 | » Diana Spiegelberg | 1982 | Radiant Runners alpha | 11120 | 25:47 |
209 | » Hedvig Lindqvist | 9999 | Åtoppen 4 you | 14838 | 25:47 |
210 | » Thea Nordström | 1982 | ICA Kvantum Gränby Bäst på mat! 2 | 15093 | 25:48 |
211 | » Pernilla Thellman | 1970 | ICA Kvantum Gränby Bäst på mat! 2 | 15096 | 25:48 |
212 | » Ewa Wahlberg | 1955 | ISS 2 | 13797 | 25:49 |
213 | » Theres Bergström | 1996 | Nordea 5 | 12303 | 25:51 |
214 | » Filippa Frykenfeldt | 1997 | Actic Kraftkällan | 14534 | 25:51 |
215 | » Susanne Axelssson | 1969 | CPAP | 10160 | 25:51 |
215 | » Kristina Gelin | 1975 | LightLab | 13293 | 25:51 |
217 | » Åsa Jacobson | 1975 | Prohelia lag 1 | 12281 | 25:52 |
218 | » Michelle Höglund | 1992 | Cabonline Region Öst | 15336 | 25:53 |
219 | » Malin Horvath | 1993 | Gottsunda femspring | 14359 | 25:54 |
220 | » Sofia Claesson | 1973 | Hemtjänst 1 | 15324 | 25:54 |
221 | » Hillevi Jinnestrand | 1971 | Fresenius Kabi 24 | 13232 | 25:56 |
222 | » Jenny Stålhammar | 1973 | MDT spring 5 km lag 1 | 14696 | 25:56 |
223 | » Caroline Ballet | 1987 | Microbes | 13704 | 25:57 |
224 | » Anna Hjerne | 1988 | #jaggörmittbästa | 12057 | 25:57 |
225 | » Anna Lindhe | 1967 | VIRpannorna | 12854 | 25:58 |
226 | » Saga Ryberg | 1997 | - | 10240 | 25:58 |
227 | » Sofie Eriksson | 1985 | Cajsas Kök | 11849 | 25:59 |
228 | » Caroline Persson | 1982 | HyperHR | 12930 | 25:59 |
229 | » Erika Sandberg | 1980 | Luftstridsskolan 7 | 12569 | 26:00 |
230 | » Malin Westergren | 1975 | Valsätra/Ekuddenskolan | 12880 | 26:00 |
231 | » Kerstin Johansson | 1960 | CTC Clinical Trial Consultants AB | 15127 | 26:00 |
232 | » Frida Kåver | 1975 | Team PM UCR | 13127 | 26:01 |
233 | » Emma Sandelin | 1979 | Team TP-friskvård | 11304 | 26:01 |
234 | » Katja Annala | 1991 | Sigma Industry | 11229 | 26:01 |
235 | » Malin Essvik | 1998 | UDS Operation Lag 1 | 10578 | 26:03 |
236 | » Katja Lundgren | 1978 | Folktandvården LK1 | 11668 | 26:03 |
237 | » Madeleine Cederholm | 1982 | Running like crazy | 11226 | 26:03 |
238 | » Kajsa Stridberg Friden | 1971 | GE Puls | 15428 | 26:04 |
239 | » Lotta Andersson | 1970 | The Friendly Swede | 12485 | 26:04 |
240 | » Kristina Lindgren | 1972 | ÖFV | 13468 | 26:06 |
241 | » Elsa Granvik | 2003 | Länna | 14332 | 26:07 |
242 | » Tea Oskarsson | 1992 | SF Mitt Regional | 13934 | 26:07 |
243 | » Camilla Thunmarker | 1988 | - | 15698 | 26:07 |
244 | » Agnes Danewitz | 2005 | Hagunda IF Friidrott Lag 1 | 15702 | 26:08 |
245 | » Elin Ramqvist | 2005 | Hagunda IF Friidrott Lag 1 | 15701 | 26:08 |
246 | » Jenny Valegren | 1977 | Always safety | 13485 | 26:09 |
247 | » Anna Sundgren | 1972 | ICA MAXI Stenhagen | 14511 | 26:10 |
248 | » Anna Thoresen | 1980 | IESU 5 | 13008 | 26:10 |
249 | » Hanna Wootz | 1979 | Blodsmak RegE/LÄIF | 11933 | 26:10 |
249 | » Elin Eriksson | 1988 | KMF | 12833 | 26:10 |